Prijave in naročila (0)
X
Skupaj 0.00 (€)

Rezultati za: GP Izola 2016 UCI 1.2

Cestno kolesarstvo Tekma:GP Izola 2016 UCI 1.2 Datum:01.03.2016
Mesto St.Št. Tekmovalec Spol Država Klub Licenca Code u010cas vou017enje Zaostanek
ELITE-M
1 . 10 Golčer Jure Moški SLO ADRIA MOBIL (ADR) SLO19771207 ADR 03:45:48 --
2 . 2 MARKUS EIBEGGER Moški TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
3 . 138 MARKUS FREIBERGER Moški Tirol cycling team AUT19951219 TIR 03:45:50 00:00:02
4 . 9 Rogina Radoslav Moški CRO ADRIA MOBIL (ADR)
5 . 95 FRANTISEK SISR Moški CZE Klein Constantia CZE19930317 KLC 03:46:23 00:00:35
6 . 91 CORTINA GARCIA Ivan Moški Klein Constantia
7 . 76 FILIPPO FORTIN Moški ITA GM Europa Ovini
8 . 1 DANIEL AUER Moški AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
9 . 52 Tratnik Jan Moški SLO TEAM AMPLATZ - BMC
10 . 124 Rumac Josip Moški CRO ADRIA MOBIL (ADR)
11 . 109 MICHELE VIOLA Moški ITA Meridiana Kamen Team
12 . 121 Mugerli Matej Moški SLO SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT
13 . 77 IVAN BALYKIN Moški GM Europa Ovini
14 . 108 DAVIDE MUCELLI Moški ITA Meridiana Kamen Team
15 . 18 Korošec Rok Moški SLO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA
16 . 164 SERGIO SOUSA Ferreira Moški PRT TEAM VORARLBERG
17 . 43 MICHAL PALUTA Moški POL CCC Sprandi Polkowice
18 . 136 PATRICK BOSMAN Moški AUT Tirol cycling team
19 . 15 Katrašnik Gašper Moški SLO ADRIA MOBIL (ADR)
20 . 19 BRUNO MALTAR Moški CRO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA
21 . 4 DANIEL SCHORN Moški AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
22 . 162 PATRICK SCHELLING Moški TEAM VORARLBERG
23 . 87 DOMINIK HRINKOW Moški AUT Hrinkow Advarica Cyclingteam
24 . 179 SERGEY NIKOLAEV Moški Russian National Team
25 . 60 GUILLAUME BOIVIN Moški Cycling Academy Team
26 . 139 SEBASTIAN SCHÖNBERGER Moški AUT Tirol cycling team
27 . 22 Penko Izidor Moški SLO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA
28 . 25 Grošelj Žiga Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ
29 . 107 ANTONIO SANTORO Moški ITA Meridiana Kamen Team
30 . 11 Fajt Kristjan Moški SLO ADRIA MOBIL (ADR)
31 . 142 MARTIN WEISS Moški AUT Tirol cycling team
32 . 180 ALEKSEY RYBALKIN Moški Russian National Team
33 . 113 KANSTANTSIN KLIMIANKOU Moški Minsk Cycling Club
34 . 151 FLORIAN BISSINGER Moški DEU WSA - Greenlife
35 . 7 DANIEL BIEDERMANN Moški AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
36 . 137 CLEMENS FANKHAUSER Moški AUT Tirol cycling team
37 . 3 STEPHAN RABITSCH Moški AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
38 . 41 MATEUSZ TACIAK Moški POL CCC Sprandi Polkowice
39 . 58 MIHKEL RÄIM Moški Cycling Academy Team
40 . 12 Per David Moški SLO ADRIA MOBIL (ADR) SLO19950213 ADR 03:46:29 00:00:41
41 . 96 VITALIY BUTS Moški Kolss-BDC Team UKR19861024 KLS 03:46:31 00:00:43
42 . 59 DANIEL TUREK Moški CZE Cycling Academy Team
43 . 153 HANS-JÖRG LEOPOLD Moški AUT WSA - Greenlife
44 . 86 ANDREAS HOFER Moški AUT Hrinkow Advarica Cyclingteam
45 . 82 SÉBASTIAN BALDAUF Moški DEU Hrinkow Advarica Cyclingteam
46 . 17 Jenko Robi Moški SLO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA
47 . 51 MAXIMILIAN KUEN Moški AUT Amplatz - BMC
48 . 94 MICHAL SCHLEGEL Moški CZE Klein Constantia
49 . 195 MILOŠ BORISAVLJEVIĆ Moški SRB METALAC QUICK KRALJEVO
50 . 125 ELCHIN ASADOV Moški SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT
51 . 135 BENJAMIN BRKIC Moški AUT Tirol cycling team
52 . 147 BARTOSZ WARCHOL Moški POL Whirlpool - Author
53 . 154 STEFAN POLL Moški AUT WSA - Greenlife
54 . 46 Bajc Andi Moški SLO TEAM AMPLATZ - BMC
55 . 194 MATEO FABBRO Moški ITA A.S.D. Cycling Team Friuli
56 . 104 MATEO FRANKOVIC Moški CRO Meridiana Kamen Team
57 . 80 FEDERICO BURCHIO Moški ITA GM Europa Ovini ITA19960321 GME 03:50:00 00:04:12
58 . 92 PRZEMYSLAW KASPERKIEWICZ Moški POL Klein Constantia POL19940301 KLC 03:51:11 00:05:23
59 . 45 PATRYK STOSZ Moški POL CCC Sprandi Polkowice
60 . 157 MICHAEL TAFERNER Moški AUT WSA - Greenlife AUT19930617 WSA 03:52:02 00:06:14
61 . 14 Novak Domen Moški SLO ADRIA MOBIL (ADR)
62 . 123 MATIJA KVASINA Moški CRO SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT
63 . 81 ANDREA RUSCETTA Moški ITA GM Europa Ovini
64 . 55 EMANUEL PIASKOWY Moški POL Cycling Academy Team
65 . 26 Svab Jernej Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO19950826 OE3 03:53:45 00:07:57
66 . 131 MATEJ ZAHALKA Moški CZE SKC Tufo Prostejov
67 . 57 Pavlič Marko Moški SLO CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM SLO19930209 CAT 03:50:00 00:04:12
68 . 29 Čotar Luka Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO19960421 OE3 03:54:21 00:08:33
69 . 111 SIARHEI PAPOK Moški Minsk Cycling Club
70 . 99 ANDRIY KHRIPTA Moški Kolss-BDC Team
71 . 161 ZSOLT DER Moški HUN TEAM VORARLBERG
72 . 72 MARIUS THERKILDSEN Moški Team Giant Scatto U23
73 . 177 PETR RIKUNOV Moški Russian National Team
74 . 163 PATRICK JÄGER Moški AUT TEAM VORARLBERG
75 . 61 WOJCIECH MIGDAL Moški POL Cycling Academy Team
76 . 119 MAKSYM AVERIN Moški SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT
77 . 71 SIMON GAAL Moški Team Giant Scatto U23
78 . 73 NICKLAS BOJE-PEDERSEN Moški Team Giant Scatto U23
79 . 155 LUKAS SCHLEMMER Moški AUT WSA - Greenlife
80 . 160 FRANCESC ZURITA Moški TEAM VORARLBERG
81 . 143 TOMAS BUCHACEK Moški CZE Whirlpool - Author
82 . 23 Jerkič Žan Moški SLO MEBLOJOGI
83 . 56 LUBOS MALOVEC Moški SVK Cycling Academy Team
84 . 44 KAMIL MALECKI Moški POL CCC Sprandi Polkowice
85 . 145 PAVEL CAMRDA Moški CZE Whirlpool - Author
86 . 53 ANDREAS UMHALLER Moški AUT Amplatz - BMC
87 . 181 EVGENII KOBERNIAK Moški Russian National Team
88 . 174 MAMYR STASH Moški Russian National Team
89 . 144 MARTIN HUNAL Moški CZE Whirlpool - Author
90 . 159 CLÉMENT KORETZKY Moški FRA TEAM VORARLBERG
91 . 120 SAMIR JABRAYILOV Moški SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT
92 . 105 Repse Uros Moški SLO Meridiana Kamen Team
93 . 8 LUKAS ZELLER Moški AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
94 . 67 PAUL REDTENBACHER Moški AUT Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
95 . 20 Miškulin Jure Moški SLO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA
96 . 21 Ručigaj Žiga Moški SLO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA
97 . 42 PIOTR BROZYNA Moški POL CCC Sprandi Polkowice
98 . 156 JAN SOKOL Moški AUT WSA - Greenlife
99 . 5 JOHANNES SCHINNAGEL Moški DEU TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
100 . 37 Novak Simon Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM
101 . 50 PETER KUSZTOR Moški HUN Amplatz - BMC
102 . 97 ANDRIY VASYLYUK Moški Kolss-BDC Team
103 . 24 Finkšt Tilen Moški SLO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA
104 . 83 JOSEF BENETSEDER Moški AUT Hrinkow Advarica Cyclingteam
105 . 27 Logar Tadej Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ
106 . 28 Grošelj Matic Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ
107 . 103 EMANUEL KISERLOVSKI Moški CRO Meridiana Kamen Team
108 . 112 ANDREI PIASHKUN Moški Minsk Cycling Club
109 . 102 OLEKSANDR POLIVODA Moški Kolss-BDC Team
110 . 98 MYKHAYLO KONONENKO Moški Kolss-BDC Team
111 . 100 SERGIY LAGKUTI Moški Kolss-BDC Team
112 . 190 MATTIA BAIS Moški ITA A.S.D. Cycling Team Friuli
113 . 128 MAREK ŠIPOŠ Moški CZE SKC Tufo Prostejov
114 . 191 ALESSANDRO PESSOT Moški ITA A.S.D. Cycling Team Friuli
DNF115 . 6 ANDREAS WALZEL Moški AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS AUT19950303 RSW -- DNF
DNF116 . 13 Per Gorazd Moški SLO ADRIA MOBIL (ADR) SLO19970305 ADR -- DNF
DNF117 . 16 Bozic Jon Moški SLO ADRIA MOBIL (ADR) SLO19961116 ADR -- DNF
DNF118 . 30 Poljanec Miha Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO19950330 OE3 -- DNF
DNF119 . 31 Čibej Simon Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO19971210 OE3 -- DNF
DNF120 . 33 Veber Matic Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO19961122 OE1 -- DNF
DNF121 . 34 Pajek Luka Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO19960717 OE1 -- DNF
DNF122 . 35 Šmid Jakob Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO19960221 OE1 -- DNF
DNF123 . 38 Barat Jure Moški SLO KK TROPOVCI SLO19970315 OE1 -- DNF
DNF124 . 39 PATRICK KOMEL Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO19970102 OE1 -- DNF
DNF125 . 40 ALAN BANASZEK Moški POL CCC Sprandi Polkowice POL19971030 CCC -- DNF
DNF126 . 47 MAREK CANECKY Moški SVK Amplatz - BMC SVK19880617 AMP -- DNF
DNF127 . 48 MARIO SCHOIBL Moški AUT Amplatz - BMC AUT19900625 AMP -- DNF
DNF128 . 49 JÁNOS PELIKÁN Moški HUN Amplatz - BMC HUN19950419 AMP -- DNF
DNF129 . 54 GUY GABAY Moški Cycling Academy Team ISR19930718 CAT -- DNF
DNF130 . 63 LUKAS PÖSSL Moški AUT Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol AUT19901205 OE4 -- DNF
DNF131 . 64 LUKAS BAUMANN Moški AUT Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol AUT19950929 OE4 -- DNF
DNF132 . 65 DANIEL KNAPP Moški AUT Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol AUT19961021 OE4 -- DNF
DNF133 . 68 DANIEL EICHINGER Moški AUT Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol AUT19951023 OE4 -- DNF
DNF134 . 70 EMIL VINJEBO Moški Team Giant Scatto U23 DEN19940324 GSU -- DNF
DNF135 . 74 JOAKIM BUKDAL Moški Team Giant Scatto U23 DEN19940904 GSU -- DNF
DNF136 . 78 ANDREY SAZANOV Moški GM Europa Ovini RUS19940125 GME -- DNF
DNF137 . 79 RENZO DI Andrea Moški ITA GM Europa Ovini ITA19950124 GME -- DNF
DNF138 . 84 FLORIAN GAUGL Moški AUT Hrinkow Advarica Cyclingteam AUT19910108 HAC -- DNF
DNF139 . 85 RAPHAEL HAMMERSCHMID Moški AUT Hrinkow Advarica Cyclingteam AUT19960105 HAC -- DNF
DNF140 . 88 ALEXANDER MEIER Moški DEU Hrinkow Advarica Cyclingteam GER19920128 HAC -- DNF
DNF141 . 89 JOHANNES WINDISCHBAUER Moški AUT Hrinkow Advarica Cyclingteam AUT19951206 HAC -- DNF
DNF142 . 90 JONAS BOKELOH Moški DEU Klein Constantia GER19960316 KLC -- DNF
DNF143 . 93 ROMAN LEHKY Moški CZE Klein Constantia CZE19960630 KLC -- DNF
DNF144 . 106 JOSIP CERKEZ Moški BIH Meridiana Kamen Team BIH19931026 MKT -- DNF
DNF145 . 110 Jabuka David Moški CRO Meridiana Kamen Team CRO19970218 MKT -- DNF
DNF146 . 114 ANTON MUZYCHKIN Moški Minsk Cycling Club BLR19941216 MCC -- DNF
DNF147 . 115 ALEH AHIYEVICH Moški Minsk Cycling Club BLR19930628 MCC -- DNF
DNF148 . 116 ANTON IVASHKIN Moški Minsk Cycling Club BLR19960414 MCC -- DNF
DNF149 . 117 ALEXEI PIASHKUN Moški Minsk Cycling Club BLR19960307 MCC -- DNF
DNF150 . 127 TOMÁŠ KOUDELA Moški CZE SKC Tufo Prostejov CZE19920401 SKC -- DNF
DNF151 . 129 DANIEL CHYTIL Moški CZE SKC Tufo Prostejov CZE19971201 SKC -- DNF
DNF152 . 130 TOMAS MEDEK Moški CZE SKC Tufo Prostejov CZE19930209 SKC -- DNF
DNF153 . 132 MARTIN SPUDIL Moški CZE SKC Tufo Prostejov CZE19970804 SKC -- DNF
DNF154 . 133 MATEJ ŠTIBINGR Moški CZE SKC Tufo Prostejov CZE19971201 SKC -- DNF
DNF155 . 134 LUKAS MATULA Moški CZE SKC Tufo Prostejov CZE19891022 SKC -- DNF
DNF156 . 140 MARIO STOCK Moški AUT Tirol cycling team AUT19950917 TIR -- DNF
DNF157 . 141 ALEXANDER WACHTER Moški AUT Tirol cycling team AUT19950121 TIR -- DNF
DNF158 . 146 JAN KOVAR Moški CZE Whirlpool - Author CZE19960606 WHI -- DNF
DNF159 . 148 MICHAEL KUKRLE Moški CZE Whirlpool - Author CZE19941117 WHI -- DNF
DNF160 . 149 JIRI SORM Moški CZE Whirlpool - Author CZE19970510 WHI -- DNF
DNF161 . 152 MARKUS KOPFAUF Moški AUT WSA - Greenlife AUT19960709 WSA -- DNF
DNF162 . 158 HELMUT TRETTWER Moški DEU WSA - Greenlife GER19830929 WSA -- DNF
DNF163 . 165 MANUEL SCHREIBER Moški AUT TEAM VORARLBERG AUT19900317 VOL -- DNF
DNF164 . 166 THOMAS UMHALLER Moški AUT TEAM VORARLBERG AUT19950706 VOL -- DNF
DNF165 . 167 Liha Muhamed Moški BIH BK Bihać BIH19971205 BIH -- DNF
DNF166 . 168 ANTONIO BARAĆ Moški BIH BIH National Team BIH19970119 BIH -- DNF
DNF167 . 169 MUJO KURTOVIĆ Moški BIH BIH National Team BIH19920809 BIH -- DNF
DNF168 . 170 Mahmic Nedzad Moški BIH BIH National Team BIH19970928 BIH -- DNF
DNF169 . 171 ĐULAGA TREJIĆ Moški BIH BIH National Team BIH19900629 BIH -- DNF
DNF170 . 172 Crncevic Aleksa Moški BIH BK SUMMIT Banja Luka BIH19950214 BIH -- DNF
DNF171 . 176 RUSIAN GILIAZOV Moški Russian National Team RUS19940623 RUS -- DNF
DNF172 . 178 ROMAN KUSTADINCHEV Moški Russian National Team RUS19950803 RUS -- DNF
DNF173 . 182 Stević Ivan Moški SRB Serbian National team SRB19800312 SRB -- DNF
DNF174 . 183 MARKO DANILOVIĆ Moški SRB Srbia National Team SRB19930423 SRB -- DNF
DNF175 . 184 STEFAN STEFANOVIĆ Moški SRB Srbia National Team SRB19940506 SRB -- DNF
DNF176 . 185 DUŠAN KALABA Moški SRB Srbia National Team SRB19960525 SRB -- DNF
DNF177 . 186 Ćatović Elvedin Moški SRB BK „PARTIZAN“ BEOGRAD SRB19970704 SRB -- DNF
DNF178 . 187 MARCHI DE Mattia Moški ITA A.S.D. Cycling Team Friuli ITA19910603 OE5 -- DNF
DNF179 . 188 DANIEL FAVARO Moški ITA A.S.D. Cycling Team Friuli ITA19961104 OE5 -- DNF
DNF180 . 189 ROBERTO GIACOBAZZI Moški ITA A.S.D. Cycling Team Friuli ITA19910313 OE5 -- DNF
DNF181 . 192 THOMAS ZANOTTO Moški ITA A.S.D. Cycling Team Friuli ITA19970210 OE5 -- DNF
DNF182 . 193 MATIA MELLONI Moški ITA A.S.D. Cycling Team Friuli ITA19970928 OE5 -- DNF
DNF183 . 196 DUŠAN RAJOVIĆ Moški SRB METALAC QUICK KRALJEVO SRB19971119 OE2 -- DNF
DNF184 . 197 DEJAN MARIĆ Moški SRB METALAC QUICK KRALJEVO SRB19910921 OE2 -- DNF
DNF185 . 198 NIKOLA KOZOMARA Moški SRB METALAC QUICK KRALJEVO SRB19911216 OE2 -- DNF
DNF186 . 199 Ramšak Borut Moški SLO METALAC QUICK KRALJEVO SLO19861015 OE2 -- DNF
DNF187 . 200 MILAN DRAGOJEVIĆ Moški SRB METALAC QUICK KRALJEVO SRB19960227 OE2 -- DNF
DNF188 . 36 Kranjc Martin Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO19961121 OE1 -- DNS
DNF189 . 150 MICHAL BRÁZDA Moški CZE Whirlpool - Author CZE19970926 WHI -- DNS
DNF190 . 175 NIKOLAI CHERKASOV Moški Russian National Team RUS19960926 RUS -- DNS

Komentarji