Prijave in naročila (0)
X
Skupaj 0.00 (€)

Rezultati za: KRITERIJ AJDOVŠČINE 2016

Cestno kolesarstvo Tekma:KRITERIJ AJDOVŠČINE 2016 Datum:07.05.2016
Mesto St.Št. Tekmovalec Spol Država Klub Licenca Tou010dke
ELITE-M
1 . 102 Jenko Robert Moški SLO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA SLO19900415 30
2 . 45 Pibernik Luka Moški SLO LAMPRE - MERIDA SLO19931023 27
3 . 131 CAMERON Bayly Moški AUT ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO AUS19901011 22
4 . 101 Korošec Rok Moški SLO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA SLO19931124 9
5 . 135 GUY Kalma Moški AUT ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO AUS19950119 5
6 . 112 Miškulin Jure Moški SLO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA SLO19941105 3
7 . 110 Ručigaj Žiga Moški SLO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA SLO19951110 2
8 . 133 BEN Hill Moški AUT ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO AUS19900205 1
DNF9 . 115 Finkšt Tilen Moški SLO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA SLO19970706 DNF
DNF10 . 113 Maltar Bruno Moški CRO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA CRO19941006 DNF
DNF11 . 100 Novak Simon Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO19840127 DNF
DNF12 . 103 Veber Matic Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO19961122 DNF
DNF13 . 104 Šmid Jakob Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO19960221 DNF
DNF14 . 105 Pajek Luka Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO19960717 DNF
DNF15 . 106 Kranjc Martin Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO19961121 DNF
DNF16 . 107 Komel Patrik Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO19970102 DNF
DNF17 . 109 Škafar Matej Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO19970408 DNF
DNF18 . 111 Penko Izidor Moški SLO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA SLO19960725 DNF
DNF20 . 114 Jerkič Žan Moški SLO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA SLO19960925 DNF
DNF22 . 116 Sanković Alex Moški SLO BK Rijeka SLO19940914 DNF
DNF23 . 117 EMANUEL Kišerlovski Moški CRO Meridiana Kamen Team CRO19840803 DNF
DNF24 . 118 Repse Uros Moški SLO Meridiana Kamen Team SLO19930805 DNF
DNF25 . 119 Jabuka David Moški CRO Meridiana Kamen Team CRO19970218 DNF
DNF26 . 120 Rigo Paolo Moški CRO Meridiana Kamen Team CRO19940201 DNF
DNF27 . 121 Gunjevic Bojan Moški CRO BK Ciklus CRO19871211 DNF
DNF28 . 122 Grošelj Žiga Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO19930831 DNF
DNF29 . 123 Svab Jernej Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO19950826 DNF
DNF30 . 124 Poljanec Miha Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO19950330 DNF
DNF31 . 125 Logar Tadej Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO19940117 DNF
DNF32 . 126 Grošelj Matic Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO19960405 DNF
DNF33 . 127 Čotar Luka Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO19960421 DNF
DNF34 . 128 Čibej Simon Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO19971210 DNF
DNF35 . 130 ALDER Martz Moški ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO USA19901109 DNF
DNF36 . 132 TIMOTHY Guy Moški AUT ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO AUS19890516 DNF
DNF37 . 134 WEN Huang Chung Moški ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO TPE19900920 DNF
DNF38 . 136 SHAO Lu Hsuan Moški ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO TPE19940326 DNF
DNF39 . 137 THEODORE Yates Moški AUT ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO AUS19950228 DNF
DEČKI C (U13)-M
1 . 141 Turk Aljaž Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20041223 0.840972222222
2 . 153 Badovinac Jošt Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20040124 0.859722222222
3 . 187 Smrdel Miha Moški SLO MBK sportR.si SLO20040117 0.859722222222
4 . 174 Božnar Prosen Enej Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20050426 0.859722222222
5 . 184 Kenda Jan Moški SLO KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA SLO20040924 0.859722222222
6 . 167 Petek Aljaž Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20040802 0.859722222222
7 . 183 Skok Marcel Moški SLO KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA SLO20050523 0.859722222222
8 . 163 Kirbiš Primož Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO20040922 0.859722222222
9 . 160 Rutnik Matevž Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO20041215 0.859722222222
10 . 169 Košir Vid Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20041023 0.859722222222
11 . 185 Podlesnik Grega Moški SLO TANIN SEVNICA SLO20040729 0.859722222222
12 . 166 Sušnik Nejc Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20050519 0.859722222222
13 . 186 Klopčič Leon Moški SLO TANIN SEVNICA SLO20041030 0.859722222222
14 . 164 Hanžel Žan Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO20040115 0.859722222222
15 . 161 Majnik Jure Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO20050306 0.859722222222
16 . 159 Svenšek Jan Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO20040616 0.859722222222
17 . 147 Omrzel Jakob Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20060321 0.859722222222
18 . 171 Flajs Maj Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20050128 0.859722222222
19 . 151 Judež Bine Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20061116 0.859722222222
20 . 170 Kalan Žiga Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20040718 0.890277777778
21 . 155 Robič Nal Jure Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO20041102 0.890277777778
22 . 158 Valenko Lovro Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO20040423 0.890277777778
23 . 144 Pšeničnik Matic Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20060210 0.909027777778
24 . 173 Dolinšek Jaka Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20040805 0.909027777778
25 . 182 Svetličič Jošt Moški SLO KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA SLO20051114 0.909027777778
26 . 156 Kolar Matej Moški SLO KK GORJE SLO20041103 0.909027777778
27 . 181 Čuk Enej Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20050901 0.909027777778
28 . 157 Černe Ožbej Moški SLO KK GORJE SLO20050819 0.909027777778
29 . 178 Muha Luka Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20040529 0.909027777778
30 . 142 Tisovec Kristian Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20060322 0.909027777778
DNF32 . 140 Turk Jan Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20040611 DNF
DNF33 . 143 Ravbar Anže Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20050511 DNF
DNF34 . 145 Peterlin Luka Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20050729 DNF
DNF35 . 146 Peterlin Nejc Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20060817 DNF
DNF36 . 148 Mihalič Erik Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20040215 DNF
DNF37 . 150 Kaferle Gaj Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20050826 DNF
DNF38 . 152 Bevc Žan Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20070430 DNF
DNF39 . 162 Krevs Marcel Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO20050802 DNF
DNF40 . 179 Jeraj Nikolas Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20040613 DNF
DNF41 . 180 Debevec Jakob Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20040702 DNF
DNS31 . 176 Sirk Teo Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20050612 DNS
DEČKI B (U15/1)-M
1 . 66 Hočevar Tin Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20031007 27:41
2 . 61 Špoljar Jaka Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20030304 27:41
3 . 64 Jordan Adam Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20030121 27:41
4 . 93 PAVRIČ MARK Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20030212 27:41
5 . 74 Jeromel Vid Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO20030425 27:41
6 . 63 Misini Denis Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20030702 27:41
7 . 78 Rojko Nik Moški SLO KK TBP LENART SLO20030107 27:41
8 . 81 BRAYAN Benes Moški ITA ASD PEDALE RONCHESE I2003 27:41
9 . 96 JOVAN TIM Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20030711 27:41
10 . 62 Polovič Nino Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20030614 27:41
11 . 91 Tomšič Dan Andrej Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20030205 27:41
12 . 60 Turk Jaka Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20031030 27:41
13 . 73 Majnik Andrej Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO20030509 27:41
14 . 89 Jablanovec Luka Moški SLO KK TROPOVCI SLO20031106 27:41
15 . 83 ANGELO Dellapicca Moški ITA ASD PEDALE RONCHESE I2003 27:59
16 . 68 Gregorič David Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20030404 28:16
17 . 77 Jeromel Taj Moški SLO TANIN SEVNICA SLO20031011 28:26
18 . 84 MARCO Flank Moški ITA ASD PEDALE RONCHESE I2003 28:26
19 . 86 Skok Aleš Moški SLO KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA SLO20031231 28:26
20 . 71 Poropat Žan Aljaž Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO20030925 28:33
21 . 76 Jenčič Lan Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20030718 28:33
22 . 69 Žnidar Žan Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO20030224 29:19
23 . 87 Novak David Svit Moški SLO KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA SLO20031219 29:24
24 . 65 Jamnik Jan Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20030214 29:57
25 . 95 Levstik Kristjan Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20030516 30:04
DNF27 . 70 Rutnik Andraž Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO20030524 DNF
DNF28 . 72 Markovič Luka Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO20030422 DNF
DNF29 . 82 LUCA Bolzonella Moški ITA ASD PEDALE RONCHESE I2003 DNF
DNF30 . 94 Oven Martin Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20031203 DNF
DNF31 . 97 Brezovšek Nejc Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20030212 DNF
DNS26 . 67 Hajsinger Janko Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20030626 DNS
DEČKI A (U15/2)-M
1 . 82 Vandur Gaber Moški SLO TANIN SEVNICA SLO20020528 29:39
2 . 73 Glivar Gal Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20020501 29:39
3 . 74 Colnar Aljaž Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20020216 29:39
4 . 92 PAULIČ GAŠPER Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20020927 29:39
5 . 93 Kranjec Žagar Matic Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20020603 29:39
6 . 94 DRAŠLER ANŽE Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20020628 29:39
7 . 85 Ornik Tomaž Moški SLO KK TBP LENART SLO20020112 29:39
8 . 90 Rengeo Nikolaj Moški SLO KK TROPOVCI SLO20021106 29:39
9 . 71 Piskule Žiga Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20021213 29:39
10 . 96 Bašelj Jaša Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20020614 30:08
11 . 76 Muršec Miha Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO20020325 30:22
12 . 91 Praprotnik Čurič Vid Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20020804 30:22
13 . 81 Durkov Gregor Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20020320 30:44
14 . 98 Antolović Anton Moški CRO BK Sokol Vinkovci CRO20020128 30:49
15 . 78 Ziherl Luka Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20021224 31:11
16 . 89 SAMUELE Battistella Moški ITA ASD PEDALE RONCHESE I2002 31:27
DNF17 . 72 Peterlin Gal Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20020126 DNF
DNF18 . 75 Vidovič Filip Teo Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO20021103 DNF
DNF19 . 77 Klasinc Enej Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO20021024 DNF
DNF20 . 80 Kovač Štefan Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20020615 DNF
DNF21 . 83 Bedek Drejc Moški SLO TANIN SEVNICA SLO20020608 DNF
DNF22 . 84 Strmšek Miha Moški SLO KK TBP LENART SLO20020926 DNF
DNF23 . 87 Cebek Rok Moški SLO KK TBP LENART SLO20020423 DNF
MLAJŠI MLADINCI-M
1 . 2 Rataj Žan Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20000925 19
2 . 10 Bahč Gregor Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20000826 18
3 . 4 Murn Boštjan Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20010115 6
4 . 1 Ravbar Jan Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20010501 5
5 . 56 Zadro Zvonimir Moški CRO BK Sokol Vinkovci CRO20000804 5
6 . 29 Kimovec Žan Mark Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20000224 4
7 . 54 Čadež David Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20000912 3
8 . 17 Žagar Tilen Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO20000310 2
9 . 12 Ašič Simon Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20010930 2
10 . 8 Colnar Martin Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20000629 1
11 . 40 Avbelj Blaž Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20011102 -
12 . 55 Govekar Matevž Moški SLO MBK sportR.si SLO20000417 -
13 . 51 Pirih Aleš Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20000306 -
14 . 13 Žnidar Maj Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO20010516 -
15 . 25 Teržan Jakob Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20000118 -
16 . 37 Čemažar Jaka Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20010215 -
17 . 6 Kostanjšek Jan Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20000429 -
18 . 18 Pušnik Gašper Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO20010326 -
19 . 30 Jovan Jan Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20000804 -
DNF20 . 3 Poljšak Benjamin Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20010330 DNF
DNF21 . 5 Kovačič Rok Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20010117 DNF
DNF22 . 9 Bogataj Patrik Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20001023 DNF
DNF23 . 11 Badovinac Urban Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20011105 DNF
DNF24 . 14 Pajek Benjamin Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO20010402 DNF
DNF25 . 26 Skuk Luka Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20000328 DNF
DNF26 . 27 Križman Marko Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20010922 DNF
DNF27 . 28 Kogovšek Kancijan Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20011228 DNF
DNF28 . 33 Jagodic Filip Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20000920 DNF
DNF29 . 34 Groznik Urh Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20000902 DNF
DNF30 . 35 Cunder Martin Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20000805 DNF
DNF31 . 36 Čuk Tjaž Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20010426 DNF
DNF32 . 38 Brdnik Tim Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20010206 DNF
DNF33 . 39 Božič Matic Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20001209 DNF
DNF34 . 41 Slekovec Žiga Moški SLO KK TBP LENART SLO20000202 DNF
DNF35 . 44 Divjak Aljaž Moški SLO KK TBP LENART SLO20010801 DNF
DNF36 . 46 Stranić Luka Moški CRO Meridiana Kamen Team CRO20000517 DNF
DNF37 . 49 Rengeo Aleksander Moški SLO KK TROPOVCI SLO20001213 DNF
DNF38 . 52 Oman Urban Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20000630 DNF
DNF39 . 53 Kušar Jan Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20000902 DNF
STAREJŠI MLADINCI-M
1 . 4 Jarc Aljaž Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO19990409 25
2 . 14 Sagadin Luka Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO19990501 14
3 . 56 TOMMASO Deredita Moški ITA GOTTARDO GIOCHI CANEVA I19991201 8
4 . 28 Merčun Matej Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19980104 8
5 . 49 Zupan Miha Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO19981020 4
6 . 50 Kvasina Filip Moški CRO KK SAVA KRANJ CRO19981029 2
7 . 10 Medja Kristjan Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO19990519 1
8 . 15 ROŠKAR TIM Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO19980626 1
9 . 59 DAVIDE Adamo Moški ITA TEAM CAMPANA IMBALLAGGI I19990403 -
10 . 30 Kugonič Žiga Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19990218 -
11 . 65 LORENZO Visintainer Moški ITA TEAM CAMPANA IMBALLAGGI I19990729 -
12 . 52 Eržen Luka Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO19990127 -
13 . 1 Žgalin Matej Moški CRO KK ADRIA MOBIL CRO19980524 -
14 . 27 Ostervuh Jan Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19990402 -
15 . 66 Bavec Timotej Moški SLO MEBLOJOGI SLO19990620 -
16 . 33 Kogovšek Krištof Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19990404 -
17 . 38 Cizelj Pavel Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19990115 -
18 . 3 Novak Žiga Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO19991117 -
19 . 26 Oven Jaka Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19980930 -
20 . 6 Hočevar Kristjan Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO19990503 -
21 . 39 Prah Aljaž Moški SLO TANIN SEVNICA SLO19981220 -
22 . 40 Podlesnik Anže Moški SLO TANIN SEVNICA SLO19990904 -
23 . 41 Kavšek Luka Moški SLO TANIN SEVNICA SLO19991026 -
24 . 44 Marenzi Lorenzo Moški CRO BK Fortica CRO 19981008 -
DNF26 . 62 PATRIK Iob Moški ITA TEAM CAMPANA IMBALLAGGI I19990512 DNS
DNF27 . 64 DANIELE Paissani Moški ITA TEAM CAMPANA IMBALLAGGI I19990623 DNS
DNF28 . 2 Poberžnik Juš Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO19990702 DNF
DNF29 . 7 Đermanović Goran Moški BIH KK ADRIA MOBIL BIH19980306 DNF
DNF30 . 8 Tomaš Rok Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO19980213 DNF
DNF31 . 9 Šranc Peter Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO19990620 DNF
DNF32 . 11 Černe Gregor Matija Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO19980520 DNF
DNF33 . 12 Topolovec Matija Moški SLO KK GORJE SLO19990406 DNF
DNF34 . 17 Medved Jan Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO19990701 DNF
DNF35 . 18 KRAMBERGER LUKA Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO19980127 DNF
DNF36 . 21 Starčič Dino Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19990313 DNF
DNF37 . 22 Razpotnik Miha Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19990524 DNF
DNF38 . 25 Paulič Jaka Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19981129 DNF
DNF39 . 29 Legenštein Andraž Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19990527 DNF
DNF40 . 31 Križman Matjaž Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19990613 DNF
DNF41 . 32 Kranjec Nik Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19980526 DNF
DNF42 . 36 Finkšt Matic Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19990113 DNF
DNF43 . 37 Debevec Blaž Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19990215 DNF
DNF44 . 42 Prednik Tomaž Moški SLO KK TBP LENART SLO19981030 DNF
DNF45 . 43 CEBEK Cene Moški SLO KK TBP LENART SLO19980828 DNF
DNF46 . 46 Zorovic Roko Moški CRO BK Sveti Donat CRO19991105 DNF
DNF47 . 47 Mugerli Aljaž Moški SLO KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA SLO19980923 DNF
DNF48 . 51 Katrašnik Matic Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO19981005 DNF
DNF49 . 53 ANDREA Botter Moški ITA GOTTARDO GIOCHI CANEVA I19991109 DNF
DNF50 . 55 LORENZO Cescon Moški ITA GOTTARDO GIOCHI CANEVA I19990410 DNF
DNF51 . 58 SANT Del Lorenzo Moški ITA GOTTARDO GIOCHI CANEVA I19980103 DNF
DNF52 . 60 SANTI De Christian Moški ITA TEAM CAMPANA IMBALLAGGI I19980722 DNF
DNF53 . 61 NIKOLAS Huber Moški ITA TEAM CAMPANA IMBALLAGGI I19980306 DNF
DNF54 . 63 MORENO Paternoster Moški ITA TEAM CAMPANA IMBALLAGGI I19990601 DNF
DNF55 . 68 Gvozdanović Filip Moški CRO BK Sveta Nedelja CRO19980508 DNF
DNF56 . 69 Bakula Luka Moški CRO BK Sveta Nedelja CRO19981214 DNF
DNF57 . 70 Šotola Ivan Moški CRO BK Sokol Vinkovci CRO19990108 DNF
DNS25 . 35 Glinšek Tilen Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19980419 DNS
DEKLICE C (WU13)-Ž
1 . 111 Kranjec Žagar Hana Ženski SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SLO20050609 0.859722222222
2 . 110 Kalan Neja Ženski SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20040921 0.859722222222
3 . 112 Moroz Nuša Ženski SLO KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA SLO20040221 0.859722222222
4 . 113 Čuk Špela Ženski SLO KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA SLO20040512 0.873611111111
DNF5 . 114 Novak Ivana Rosa Ženski SLO KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA SLO20070809 DNF
DEKLICE B (WU15/1)-Ž
1 . 129 Čemažar Klara Ženski SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SLO20030815 0.859722222222
2 . 127 Prevc Eva Ženski SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20030829 0.859722222222
3 . 128 Hamler Tajda Ženski SLO KK TBP LENART SLO20031219 0.870833333333
DEKLICE A (WU15/2)-Ž
1 . 122 Ahačič Ana Ženski SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20021025 27:41
2 . 121 Sušnik Tjaša Ženski SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20020803 28:33
MLAJŠE MLADINKE (WU17)-Ž
DNF1 . 152 Debenec Sara Ženski SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SLO20000228 DNF
DNF2 . 150 Jenko Katja Ženski SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20010630 DNF
DNF3 . 154 Posavec Mateja Ženski CRO BK Sveta Nedelja CRO20001107 DNF
STAREJŠE MLADINKE (WJ)-Ž
1 . 163 Penko Karin Ženski SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SLO19990803 -
2 . 166 Komar Liza Ženski SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO19990921 DNF
2 . 162 Štrancar Ema Ženski SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SLO19990623 DNF
2 . 164 Berlan Ula Ženski SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SLO19980505 DNF
2 . 161 Zajc Hajdi Ženski SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SLO19981215 DNF
2 . 160 Žavbi Kunaver Saša Ženski SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SLO19980320 DNF
2 . 159 Ustar Maša Pia Ženski SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO19990901 DNF
ČLANICE (WE)-Ž
1 . 170 Šimenc Laura Ženski SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SLO19900725 -
2 . 169 Ferenčić Antonela Ženski CRO Meridiana Kamen Team CRO19940423 DNF
2 . 171 Elsner Tanja Ženski SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SLO19930116 DNF
2 . 168 Jeretina Katja Ženski SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO19970523 DNF
2 . 167 Novak Alenka Ženski SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO19770817 DNF

Komentarji