Prijave in naročila (0)
X
Skupaj 0.00 (€)

Rezultati za: 18. VN ŠENČURJA 2016

Cestno kolesarstvo Tekma:18. VN ŠENČURJA 2016 Datum:30.07.2016
Mesto St.Št. Tekmovalec Spol Država Klub Licenca Tou010dke
ELITE-M
1 . 65 Ilešič Aldo Ino Moški SLO ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM USA19840901 25
2 . 8 Katrašnik Gašper Moški SLO ADRIA MOBIL (ADR) SLO19950620 17
3 . 18 Yechezkel Aviv Moški Cycling Academy Team ISR19940421 15
4 . 34 Korošec Rok Moški SLO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA SLO19931124 13
5 . 52 Strgar Matic Moški SLO ŠD SUPERSNURF GIANT SLO19820726 9
6 . 33 Jenko Robi Moški SLO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA SLO19900415 9
7 . 53 Tratnik Jan Moški SLO TEAM AMPLATZ - BMC SLO19900223 4
8 . 9 Bozic Jon Moški SLO ADRIA MOBIL (ADR) SLO19961116 4
9 . 57 PAZ Mario Moški TEAM MARCHIOL - SAN MICHELE VETRI COL19940709 3
10 . 14 Pavlič Marko Moški SLO Cycling Academy Team SLO19930209 --
11 . 38 Penko Izidor Moški SLO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA SLO19960725 --
12 . 29 Logar Tadej Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO19940117 --
13 . 26 Grošelj Žiga Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO19930831 --
14 . 30 Grošelj Matic Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO19960405 --
15 . 37 Ručigaj Žiga Moški SLO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA SLO19951110 --
16 . 27 Svab Jernej Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO19950826 --
MLAJŠI MLADINCI-M
1 . 11 Colnar Martin Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20000629 21
2 . 7 Murn Boštjan Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20010115 19
3 . 15 Bahč Gregor Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20000826 5
4 . 39 Malovič Nace Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO20000912 5
5 . 2 Skok Anže Moški SLO KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA SLO20000915 5
6 . 57 Avbelj Blaž Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20011102 4
7 . 27 Čadež David Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20000912 3
8 . 6 Omrzel Aljaž Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20001231 8
9 . 1 Zadro Zvonimir Moški CRO BK SOKOL VINKOVCI CRO20000804 2
10 . 48 Jeretina Marko Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20011007 1
11 . 49 Jančar Žiga Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20000117 1
12 . 44 Skuk Luka Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20000328 --
13 . 52 Cunder Martin Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20000805 --
14 . 24 Pirih Aleš Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20000306 --
15 . 42 Zalar Gašper Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20010728 --
16 . 54 Čemažar Jaka Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20010215 --
17 . 53 Čuk Tjaž Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20010426 --
18 . 30 Gungl Maj Moški SLO KK TBP LENART SLO20000221 --
19 . 29 Slekovec Žiga Moški SLO KK TBP LENART SLO20000202 --
20 . 43 Teržan Jakob Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20000118 --
21 . 18 Šranc Andrej Moški SLO KK GORJE SLO20011225 --
STAREJŠI MLADINCI-M
1 . 149 Pogačar Tadej Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19980921 50
2 . 135 Horvat Žiga Moški SLO KK TROPOVCI SLO19980913 12
3 . 138 Roškar Tim Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO19980626 11
4 . 148 Potočki Viktor Moški CRO RADENSKA AS CRO19990327 10
5 . 153 Merčun Matej Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19980104 9
6 . 164 Jerman Žiga Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19980626 7
7 . 126 Kvasina Filip Moški CRO KK SAVA KRANJ CRO19981029 4
8 . 120 Šranc Peter Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO19990620 2
9 . 103 Lavrič Martin Moški SLO KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA SLO19981128 2
10 . 122 Černe Gregor Matija Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO19980520 1
11 . 112 Jarc Aljaž Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO19990409 1
12 . 136 Bavec Timotej Moški SLO MEBLOJOGI SLO19990620 1
13 . 123 Zupan Miha Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO19981020 --
14 . 162 Debevec Blaž Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19990215 --
15 . 156 Križman Matjaž Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19990613 --
16 . 161 Finkšt Matic Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19990113 --
17 . 163 Cizelj Pavel Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19990115 --
18 . 155 Kugonič Žiga Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19990218 --
19 . 104 Prah Aljaž Moški SLO KD TANIN SLO19981220 --
20 . 114 Hočevar Kristjan Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO19990503 --
21 . 127 Katrašnik Matic Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO19981005 --
22 . 128 Eržen Luka Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO19990127 --
23 . 160 Glinšek Tilen Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19980419 --
STAREJŠE MLADINKE (WJ)-Ž
1 . 206 Penko Karin Ženski SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SLO19990803
2 . 201 Dovjak Katja Ženski SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SLO20000815
2 . 208 Bečan Lucija Ženski SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SLO19990302
2 . 207 Berlan Ula Ženski SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SLO19980505
2 . 205 Štrancar Ema Ženski SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SLO19990623
2 . 202 Debenec Sara Ženski SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SLO20000228
2 . 217 Ustar Maša Pia Ženski SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO19990901
2 . 203 Žavbi Kunaver Saša Ženski SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SLO19980320
2 . 204 Zajc Hajdi Ženski SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SLO19981215
ČLANICE (WE)-Ž
1 . 211 Kern Špela Ženski SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SLO19900224
2 . 220 Perše Tina Ženski SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM SLO19941014
3 . 219 Jeretina Katja Ženski SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO19970523
4 . 210 Šimenc Laura Ženski SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SLO19900725
5 . 218 Novak Alenka Ženski SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO19770817
6 . 209 Žigart Urška Ženski SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SLO19961204

Komentarji