Prijave in naročila (0)
X
Skupaj 0.00 (€)

Rezultati za: 8. Veronikin tek 2016 - TPOK

Tek Tekma:8. Veronikin tek 2016 - TPOK Datum:08.10.2016
Mesto St.Št. Tekmovalec Spol Država Klub Čas
KP - ČLANICE-Ž
1 . 47 Klinar Tina Ženski SLO 1994 00:29:02.9
2 . 68 PotoČnik Tanja Ženski SLO KEJŽAR TEAM 1980 00:29:17.4
3 . 73 Godec Andreja Ženski SLO AD ŠTAJERSKA 1977 00:29:45.3
4 . 75 Čenčič Barbara Ženski SLO AD ŽELEZNIKI 1979 00:32:41.5
5 . 71 Mašera Natalija Ženski SLO 1982 00:32:47.6
6 . 72 Kantarević Lučka Ženski SLO KI & TI 1984 00:32:47.9
7 . 91 Karlin Urška Ženski SLO 1971 00:33:19.5
8 . 74 Dacar Darja Ženski SLO 1981 00:33:50.4
9 . 76 Borštnar Nataša Ženski SLO TRIMUS 1980 00:34:07.7
10 . 132 DREMELJ Saša Ženski SLO 1986 00:35:03.7
11 . 92 Žibert Darinka Ženski SLO ŠKD MEKINJE 1973 00:37:02.6
12 . 93 Dežan Sabina Ženski SLO U MOVE 1969 00:38:15.8
13 . 126 Cerar Barbara Ženski SLO Kamnik 1970 00:39:52.1
14 . 38 VESNA BURJA Ženski SLO KAMNIK 1987 00:40:10.4
15 . 89 Žabkar Nataša Ženski SLO 1972 00:40:25.9
16 . 26 LIPAR Martina Ženski SLO ŠOLA TEKA MODRIH NOVIC 1974 00:40:52.3
17 . 50 Krmavnar Nina Ženski SLO U MOVE 1988 00:41:36.9
18 . 39 Skrbec Jasna Ženski SLO DOMŽALE 1984 00:42:38.1
19 . 28 ANDREJA BELE Ženski SLO ŠOLA TEKA MODRIH NOVIC 1982 00:43:12.5
20 . 31 Rutar Katarina Ženski SLO ŠOLA TEKA MODRIH NOVIC 1975 00:43:15.1
21 . 70 Osolnik Mateja Ženski SLO 1981 00:43:38.8
22 . 24 Cestnik Andreja Ženski SLO ŠOLA TEKA MODRIH NOVIC 1975 00:43:53.2
23 . 21 ZAJC Martina Ženski SLO ŠOLA TEKA MODRIH NOVIC 1975 00:45:58.1
24 . 137 Smolič Mateja Ženski SLO 1970 00:48:15.6
25 . 90 Omerzel Danijela Ženski SLO 1975 00:50:10.5
KP - ČLANI A-M
1 . 139 Lamovec Peter Moški SLO SALOMON 1984 00:23:01.8
2 . 67 Kastelic Peter Moški SLO GIBIT 1983 00:23:50.5
3 . 45 Jenčič Boštjan Moški SLO 1990 00:24:47.4
4 . 58 Florjanič Marko Moški SLO ŠD SUHADOLE 1981 00:25:30.9
5 . 66 Hribar Domen Moški SLO TK TRISPORT KAMNIK 1983 00:26:17.5
6 . 64 Sitar Denis Moški SLO ŠKD MEKINJE 1978 00:26:35.2
7 . 53 Osolnik Gregor Moški SLO / 1979 00:26:36.9
8 . 131 GREGA LETNAR Moški SLO 1986 00:27:19.4
9 . 127 Ribič Blaž Moški SLO 1987 00:27:35.2
10 . 63 Frlan Rok Moški SLO ŠD POLJANE 1979 00:27:48.8
11 . 57 Gregorc Marko Moški SLO 1985 00:28:11.2
12 . 60 Čarman Matej Moški SLO ŠKOFJA LOKA 1983 00:28:19.4
13 . 37 KLEMEN ZUPANC Moški SLO ŠD DRAŽGOŠE 1982 00:28:21.0
14 . 10 Slatnar Andrej Moški SLO ŠKD MEKINJE 1985 00:28:52.6
15 . 52 Pivk Miha Moški SLO ŠD UTRIP 1984 00:28:55.3
16 . 143 Mele Rok Moški SLO 1982 00:29:14.5
17 . 61 Benedičič Žiga Moški SLO 1980 00:30:04.7
18 . 65 Škrbinc Sašo Moški SLO ŠD ŠMARTNO 1982 00:30:10.2
19 . 54 Oman Tomaž Moški SLO 1983 00:30:11.2
20 . 125 Krusic Matevz Moški SLO Transport Kamnik 1985 00:30:20.7
21 . 30 Primožić Matej Moški SLO ŠOLA TEKA MODRIH NOVIC 1977 00:31:02.4
22 . 25 Hribar Marko Moški SLO ŠOLA TEKA MODRIH NOVIC 1981 00:31:09.6
23 . 40 ORAŽEM Tadej Moški SLO TRZIN 1986 00:31:45.9
24 . 56 Kantarević Denis Moški SLO KI & TI 1981 --
25 . 55 Matijevič Robert Moški SLO PIZZERIA OLIVIA TRZIN 1983 00:32:14.6
26 . 34 TOMAŽ TOMAŽIČ Moški SLO COCA COLA 1986 00:34:04.4
27 . 3 KOBE DELNO Moški SLO AK ŽIVA VODA - SATLER KRANJ 1991 00:35:04.8
28 . 138 HRIBAR Robert Moški SLO 1979 00:35:50.1
29 . 23 Fabčič Tadej Moški SLO ŠOLA TEKA MODRIH NOVIC 1982 00:35:50.7
30 . 15 ŽAGAR Borut Moški SLO AVTOŠOLA ŠMARCA 1982 00:35:58.8
31 . 62 Dolinšek David Moški SLO KGT PAPEŽ 1981 00:36:07.6
32 . 59 Erčulj Matjaž Moški SLO 1978 00:36:40.2
33 . 33 SCHNABL Luka Moški SLO COCA COLA 1985 00:36:55.4
34 . 51 Vodlan Tomaž Moški SLO 1983 00:37:27.1
35 . 1 KECMAN Damjan Moški SLO KAMNIK 1987 00:40:01.9
KP - ČLANI B-M
1 . 87 Trojer Andrej Moški SLO ŠD NANOS PODNANOS 1971 00:25:16.9
2 . 82 Janjatovič Mirko Moški SLO 1971 00:25:32.6
3 . 80 Miklavžin Primož Moški SLO DIJAšKI DOM BEžIGRAD LJUBLJANA 1973 00:26:30.9
4 . 88 Petek Tomo Moški SLO ŠD ŠMARTNO 1970 00:26:48.3
5 . 141 PEČEK Boris Moški SLO ŠD Nanos Podnanos 1973 00:26:59.2
6 . 41 Gartner Mirko Moški SLO SMUČIŠČE RUDNO 1976 00:27:53.4
7 . 134 Spruk Marko Moški SLO KGT Papež 1973 00:28:17.4
8 . 84 Alpner Igor Moški SLO ZARJA ELEKTRONIKA 1968 00:30:46.4
9 . 81 Kyrinov Argir Moški SLO POšTA KAMNIK 1969 00:32:15.8
10 . 122 ZBIČAJNIK SEBASTJAN Moški SLO KGT PAPEŽ 1975 00:32:18.0
11 . 79 Pavlin Jernej Moški SLO 1973 00:33:27.1
12 . 83 Bičanič Drago Moški SLO 1972 00:34:02.3
13 . 2 PAVLIN Tomaž Moški SLO HOMEC 1967 --
14 . 130 BELE Jože Moški SLO 1974 00:34:12.4
15 . 6 Mohorič Primož Moški SLO AK ŽIVA VODA - SATLER KRANJ 1971 00:35:04.5
16 . 44 BREGINC Dario Moški SLO 1973 00:35:36.7
17 . 77 Vertnik Igor Moški SLO 1976 00:36:55.0
18 . 124 Tomanic Trivundza Ilija Moški SLO KAMNIK 1974 00:38:24.3
19 . 20 CESTNIK Boštjan Moški SLO ŠOLA TEKA MODRIH NOVIC 1971 00:38:29.7
20 . 36 MAZZINI Matjaž Moški SLO 1970 00:40:10.7
21 . 78 SmoliČ Jure Moški SLO 1971 --
KP - VETERANI A-M
1 . 136 Teraž Franci Moški SLO KGT Papež 1962 --
2 . 96 Čenčič Brane Moški SLO AD ŽELEZNIKI 1958 00:26:32.7
3 . 32 ŠKERLEP MARKO Moški SLO ŠOLA TEKA MODRIH NOVIC 1962 00:26:55.2
4 . 99 GALIN BOJAN Moški SLO ŠKD MEKINJE 1958 00:27:57.5
5 . 42 Gartner Iztok Moški SLO SMUČIŠČE RUDNO 1964 00:28:41.3
6 . 129 MARKO HREN Moški SLO TRISPORT 1963 00:28:53.4
7 . 95 Klinar Slavko Moški SLO 1963 00:29:04.3
8 . 100 Bajec Herman Moški SLO ŠKD MEKINJE 1965 00:30:13.1
9 . 11 Slatnar Vladislav Moški SLO ŠKD MEKINJE 1958 00:30:57.4
10 . 101 Škrbinc Miran Moški SLO ŠD ŠMARTNO 1960 00:31:29.5
11 . 135 ROJŠEK Tomaž Moški SLO URNI TEAM 1964 00:31:31.6
12 . 97 Bašič Jasmin Moški SLO 1961 00:32:04.7
13 . 43 ŠOLAR Dolfi Moški SLO SMUČIŠČE RUDNO 1958 00:32:26.2
14 . 102 Sršen Rajko Moški SLO KOMENDA-MOSTA 1962 00:32:31.4
15 . 128 Sikošek Edo Moški SLO KAMNIK 1963 00:32:33.3
16 . 103 Hribar Rajko Moški SLO ŠD ELEKTRO LJUBLJANA 1966 00:35:35.7
17 . 94 Stele Vladimir Moški SLO 1965 00:39:36.1
18 . 98 Baric Zdravko Moški SLO 1960 00:50:10.7
KP - VETERANI B-M
1 . 110 Krempl Marijan Moški SLO 1955 00:27:11.9
2 . 115 Košnjek Tone Moški SLO ŠD DIVJI ZAJCI 1956 00:29:41.8
3 . 114 Klemenc Tone Moški SLO KGT PAPEŽ 1955 00:30:37.8
4 . 19 OSOLNIK Simon Moški SLO KAMNIK 1948 00:31:46.9
5 . 116 Ručigaj Zdravc Moški SLO AK DOMŽALE 1952 00:32:03.5
6 . 17 Petek Tone Moški SLO ŠKD MEKINJE 1946 00:33:18.5
7 . 9 Jelenc Vid Moški SLO MENGEŠ 1950 00:33:50.1
8 . 111 Knavs Anton Moški SLO KLJUKA 1956 00:36:00.7
9 . 14 Povše Brane Moški SLO DU KAMNIK 1952 00:36:10.3
10 . 117 IVANČIČ FRANC Moški SLO ŠD NANOS PODNANOS 1956 00:36:53.0
11 . 112 Gajić Mićo Moški SLO 1954 00:37:46.3
12 . 113 Dedić Ismet Moški SLO 1956 00:40:29.9
13 . 16 Horvat Miha Moški SLO SULCI KAMNIK 1938 00:40:40.7
KP - VETERANKE-Ž
1 . 109 Milič Marinka Ženski SLO ŠKD MEKINJE 1961 00:33:29.8
2 . 140 Robida Mira Ženski SLO Robida 1953 00:33:57.6
3 . 105 Petraš Slavka Ženski SLO 1959 00:34:47.1
4 . 106 Petač Jolanda Ženski SLO 1963 00:36:08.2
5 . 107 IVANČIČ VLADIMIRA Ženski SLO 1963 00:36:54.0
6 . 142 Meglič Jana Ženski SLO 1962 00:41:48.5
7 . 7 NOVAK Jožica Ženski SLO KAMNIK 1942 00:42:34.5
8 . 12 Koprivšek Justina Ženski SLO DOMŽALE 1953 00:42:55.1
9 . 13 POLAK Irena Ženski SLO MEDVODE 1957 00:45:29.9
10 . 133 BAKETIČ Nada Ženski SLO 1953 00:46:55.8
11 . 18 Pajenk Marjanca Ženski SLO DOMŽALE 1950 00:47:31.0

Komentarji