Prijave in naročila (0)
X
Skupaj 0.00 (€)

Rezultati za: 29. MEKINJSKI KROS 27. APRIL 2017 - TPOK

Tek Tekma:29. MEKINJSKI KROS 27. APRIL 2017 - TPOK Datum:27.04.2017
Mesto St.Št. Tekmovalec Spol Država Klub Time
KP - MLAJšE DEKLICE-Ž
1 . 464 Dolinšek Viktorija Ženski SLO KGT Papež 00:01:49 2006
2 . 463 Osolnik Lejla Ženski SLO KGT Papež 00:01:52 2006
3 . 465 Trunk Nina Ženski SLO ŠKD Mekinje 00:02:05 2007
4 . 441 Česen Ronja Ženski SLO / 00:02:07 2009
5 . 443 Prevc Lucija Ženski SLO / 00:02:08 2009
6 . 442 ŠKRIJEL SIARA Ženski SLO / 00:02:09 2008
7 . 461 Prevc Lidija Ženski SLO / 00:02:10 2007
8 . 444 Kalan Urška Ženski SLO ŠKD Mekinje 00:02:19 2008
KP - MLAJšI DEčKI-M
1 . 362 Romšak Nik Moški SLO KGT Papež 00:01:43 2006
2 . 361 Česen Nal Moški SLO / 00:01:44 2007
3 . 344 Pestotnik Alen Moški SLO OŠ Stranje 00:01:47 2008
4 . 353 Hančič Anej Moški SLO ŠKD Mekinje 0.00125 2008
5 . 366 Pešovski Bužan Leon Moški SLO KGT Papež 00:01:51 2007
6 . 348 Mlakar Nace Moški SLO / 00:01:53 2008
7 . 364 Petek Jošt Moški SLO ŠD Šmartno 00:01:54 2006
8 . 370 Hančič Aljaž Moški SLO ŠKD Mekinje 00:01:56 2006
9 . 369 Slatnar Tim Moški SLO ŠKD Mekinje 00:02:01 2006
10 . 342 Cankar Nik Moški SLO / 00:02:02 2008
11 . 363 Petek Nejc Moški SLO KGT Papež 00:02:03 2007
12 . 350 Vičič Jakob Moški SLO ŠKD Mekinje 00:02:03 2009
13 . 368 Mali Pisek Urša Moški SLO / 00:02:04 2007
14 . 349 MEŽNAR ŽAN Moški SLO / 00:02:04 2009
15 . 354 Pisek Jakob Moški SLO / 00:02:06 2009
16 . 367 Černelič Matic Moški SLO TK Trisport Exoterm 00:02:11 2007
17 . 341 Golob Matevž Moški SLO ŠKD Mekinje 00:02:18 2009
18 . 347 Potočnik Pikel Urh Moški SLO / 00:02:19 2009
19 . 343 Mali Urban Moški SLO / 00:02:24 2008
KP - DEKLICE-Ž
1 . 481 Kranjec Zoja Ženski SLO KGT Papež 00:04:27 2005
2 . 482 Mavec Pia Ženski SLO / 00:04:33 2004
KP - DEčKI-M
1 . 383 Mežnar Matic Moški SLO TK Trisport Exoterm 00:03:57 2005
2 . 381 Černelič Maks Moški SLO TK Trisport Exoterm 00:04:03 2004
3 . 386 Pavlinič Gal Moški SLO ŠKD Mekinje 00:04:10 2004
KP- STAREJšI DEčKI-M
1 . 106 Prelovšek Aleš Moški SLO KGT Papež 00:06:57 2003
2 . 101 Močnik Martin Moški SLO SK Ihan 00:07:10 2003
3 . 102 Poženel Natan Maj Moški SLO ŠKTD Lom 00:07:48 2003
KP - STAREJšE DEKLICE-Ž
1 . 191 Ćirović Tjaša Ženski SLO KGT Papež 00:08:12 2002
2 . 193 Močnik Eva Ženski SLO SK Ihan 00:08:33 2003
3 . 192 Uršič Tjaša Ženski SLO KGT Papež 00:09:25 2003
4 . 194 Pančur Marjana Ženski SLO / 00:12:18 2002
KP - MLADINKE-Ž
1 . 143 Mali Nuša Ženski SLO ŠKD Sela pri Kamniku 00:23:54 2001
KP - MLADINCI-M
1 . 112 Uršič Nejc Moški SLO KGT Papež 00:21:16 2001
KP - ČLANICE-Ž
1 . 145 Klančnik Pobežin Karmen Ženski SLO ŠD Naklo, La sportiva 00:22:21 1990
2 . 141 Čelesnik Tamara Ženski SLO ŠKD Mekinje 00:26:10 1989
3 . 142 Orehek Karmen Ženski SLO KGT Papež 00:26:15 1997
4 . 144 TERAŽ AMADEJA Ženski SLO / 00:26:38 1989
5 . 161 Repanšek Uršič Alenka Ženski SLO / 00:28:23 1979
6 . 173 Žibert Darinka Ženski SLO ŠKD Mekinje 00:33:50 1973
7 . 171 Žabkar Nataša Ženski SLO / 00:35:08 1972
KP - ČLANI A-M
1 . 42 Bregar Gašper Moški SLO KGT Papež 00:38:09 1990
2 . 41 Božič Aljaž Moški SLO KGT Papež 00:41:08 1996
3 . 68 Globočnik Dušan Moški SLO / 00:43:53 1978
4 . 61 Osolnik Gregor Moški SLO Ambrož Team 00:45:28 1979
5 . 64 Sitar Denis Moški SLO ŠKD Mekinje 00:45:48 1978
6 . 69 Kovač Darko Moški SLO ŠKD Mekinje 00:49:32 1982
7 . 62 Mali Klemen Moški SLO / 00:49:43 1982
8 . 65 Slatnar Andrej Moški SLO ŠKD Mekinje 00:51:13 1985
9 . 63 Škrbinc Sašo Moški SLO ŠD Šmartno 00:51:43 1982
10 . 70 Slapar Matej Moški SLO ŠKD Mekinje 01:00:54 1984
KP - ČLANI B-M
1 . 85 Volkar Franci Moški SLO ŠKD Mekinje 00:41:12 1976
2 . 84 Petek Tomo Moški SLO ŠD Šmartno 00:44:49 1970
3 . 83 Pikel Jernej Moški SLO / 00:50:12 1970
4 . 81 Železnik Franci Moški SLO ŠD Češnjice 00:57:19 1973
5 . 90 Golob Brane Moški SLO ŠKD Mekinje 01:01:41 1976
6 . 82 Iglič Robert Moški SLO 00:28:31 1970
KP - VETERANI A-M
1 . 8 Teraž Franci Moški SLO KGT Papež 00:43:54 1962
2 . 1 Kveder Lado Moški SLO ŠKD Mekinje 00:46:41 1963
3 . 3 GALIN BOJAN Moški SLO ŠKD Mekinje 00:46:44 1958
4 . 5 Škrbinc Miran Moški SLO ŠD Šmartno 00:54:12 1960
5 . 4 Bajec Herman Moški SLO ŠKD Mekinje 00:54:22 1965
6 . 2 Slatnar Vladislav Moški SLO ŠKD Mekinje 00:55:49 1959
7 . 6 Sršen Rajko Moški SLO Komenda Mosta 00:58:35 1962
8 . 7 Hribar Rajko Moški SLO ŠD Elektro Lj 01:22:48 1966
KP - VETERANI B-M
1 . 24 Lešnik Štefan Moški SLO / 00:54:00 1951
2 . 22 Klemenc Tone Moški SLO ŠKD Mekinje 00:54:10 1955
3 . 25 Ručigaj Zdravc Moški SLO AK Domžale 01:00:57 1952
4 . 21 Petek Tone Moški SLO ŠKD Mekinje 01:02:43 1946
5 . 26 Mali Karol Moški SLO / 01:04:42 1954
6 . 23 Povše Brane Moški SLO 00:32:25 1952
KP - VETERANKE-Ž
1 . 184 Meža Boža Ženski SLO TD Vzpon 00:28:43 1957
2 . 182 žlogar Ivica Ženski SLO Ljubljana 00:30:18 1967
3 . 181 Milič Marinka Ženski SLO ŠKD Mekinje 00:30:22 1961
4 . 183 Rutar Bergant Mojca Ženski SLO / 00:35:08 1967

Komentarji