Prijave in naročila (0)
X
Skupaj 0.00 (€)

Rezultati za: XCO Samobor 2018 UCI C1

Gorsko kolesarstvo XCO Tekma:XCO Samobor 2018 UCI C1 Datum:17.06.2018
Mesto St.Št. Tekmovalec Spol Država Klub Licenca No. Laps Čas vožnje Zaostanek
ELITE M-M
1 . 5 Braidot Daniele Moški ITA CS CARABINIERI 10006444723 6 1h22'19" 00"
2 . 1 Braidot Luca Moški ITA CS CARABINIERI 10006120074 6 1h22'21" 02"
3 . 3 Parti András Moški HUN HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM 10004031140 6 1h22'51" 32"
4 . 29 Schuermans Jens Moški Scott Creuse Oxygene Guéret 10007338133 6 1h23'28" 01'09"
5 . 4 Tabacchi Mirko Moški ITA CS CARABINIERI 10006914060 6 1h24'02" 01'43"
6 . 26 PANHUYZEN Kevin Moški HABITAT MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 10007672781 6 1h24'28" 02'09"
8 . 12 Righettini Andrea Moški ITA Trek selle San Marco- tonello 10006806552 6 1h24'59" 02'40"
9 . 2 FUMIC Manuel Moški DEU Cannondale Factory Racing XC 10002455700 6 1h25'00" 02'41"
13 . 37 VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš Moški SVK Slovak national team 10008821526 6 1h27'48" 05'29"
14 . 6 Krajnc Gregor Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10008196783 6 1h28'48" 06'29"
17 . 41 DMYTRO TITARENKO Moški UKR Ukraine national team 10006764722 6 1h30'41" 08'22"
18 . 9 Hribovšek Boštjan Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017604571 6 1h31'10" 08'51"
21 . 16 GLAJZA Ondrej Moški SVK Slovak national team 10007582855 6 1h33'46" 11'27"
22 . 13 Dimic Gregor Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10007708046 6 1h33'55" 11'36"
23 . 23 LOGIGAN Lucian Moški ROU Romanian National Team 10054100116 6 1h34'10" 11'51"
28 . 22 Logar Tadej Moški SLO KK ZAVRŠNICA 10007928520 6 1h38'46" ' '
29 . 32 Skuzin Matej Moški CRO BBK Požega 10008607015 6 1h42'31" 20'12"
31 . 40 Shevtsov Artem Moški UKR Ukraine national team 10007673387 5 1h24'31" 1 Lap
DNF 10 Belak Jure Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10009164359 03" ' '
U23 M-M
1 . 36 Valter Attila Moški HUN Cube-Csömör UCI MTB Team 10009820727 6 1h24'47" 02'28"
2 . 7 Dina Márton Moški HUN Cube-Csömör UCI MTB Team 10008816775 6 1h25'37" 03'18"
3 . 8 Naglič Rok Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10009079180 6 1h26'39" 04'20"
4 . 34 THIBAULT Daniel Moški FRA VELOROC BMC 10009545386 6 1h27'16" 04'57"
5 . 38 VOLODYMYR KOZLOVSKYY Moški UKR Ukraine team 10009839420 6 1h29'01" 06'42"
6 . 20 Benjamin Le Ny Moški FRA Creuse oxygene 10011010389 6 1h30'18" 07'59"
7 . 19 LANGLAIS Alexandre Moški FRA Team xc Radon France 10015694479 6 1h32'34" 10'15"
8 . 11 CHAMPION Thomas Moški FRA Team xc Radon France 10015494520 6 1h32'34" ' '
9 . 25 Palumby Zsombor Moški HUN Hungarian National Team 10008821223 6 1h35'23" 13'04"
10 . 17 Ivartnik david Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10016125222 6 1h36'33" 14'14"
11 . 28 Roberto Burta Moški ROU Romanian National Team 10060875564 6 1h37'18" 14'59"
12 . 24 Meštrić Matija Moški CRO BK Maraton Kreidler 10010720201 6 1h38'46" 16'27"
13 . 21 LIMOUSIN Maxime Moški FRA Team xc Radon France 10015698220 6 1h44'02" 21'43"
14 . 15 DUMITRESCU Gerhard-Cristian Moški ROU Romanian National Team 10063375538 5 1h25'09" ' '
15 . 18 MALNASI ATTILA Jozsef Moški ROU Romanian National Team 10056601605 5 1h26'22" ' '
16 . 35 Toljan Josip Moški CRO BBK ORLOV KRUG 10059240914 4 1h10'05" 2 Laps
17 . 30 Jeftinić Saša Moški CRO BGK TUŠKANAC 10010663213 4 1h27'07" ' '
18 . 39 Lukan Pavlo Moški UKR Ukraine national team 10011083040 3 55'28" 3 Laps
DNF 27 De cosmo Gioele Moški ITA Trek selle San Marco- tonello 10009823858 02" ' '
DNS 31 SERVETTAZ Martin Moški FRA CAC 10015698826 01" ' '
U23+ELITE W-Ž
1 . 100 Žakelj Tanja Ženski SLO UNIOR TOOLS TEAM 10004604450 5 1h24'09" 00"
2 . 102 Benko Barbara Ženski HUN Focus XC Team 10005872625 5 1h25'17" 01'08"
3 . 109 Popova Iryna Ženski UKR Ukraine national team 10006877785 5 1h35'42" 11'33"
4 . 107 Težak Gorana Ženski CRO Adrenalina MTB Team 10008142829 5 1h39'03" 14'54"
5 . 104 DUCOL Guylaine Ženski FRA Team xc Radon France 10010665426 5 1h40'48" 16'39"
6 . 103 ANTOINE Fiona Ženski FRA TEAM VOSGES VTT 10011015140 4 1h24'18" 1 Lap
7 . 106 Savic Popovic Teodora Ženski SRB Serbia national team 10010898235 4 1h25'26" ' '
8 . 105 Filipović Ema Ženski CRO BK Biker 10011044240 4 1h26'35" ' '
9 . 108 KRASYLNIKOVA Natalia Ženski UKR Ukraine national team 10010900760 3 1h07'02" 2 Laps
U19 M-M
1 . 155 FETTER Erik Moški HUN PCCC 10023603013 4 59'27" 00"
2 . 166 MARTINUZZI Christian Moški ITA asd team velociraptors 10029882953 4 1h00'02" 35"
3 . 152 CEOLIN FEDERICO Moški ITA A.S.D. Team Velociraptors 10011230055 4 1h00'41" 01'14"
4 . 174 VANTAGGIATO Ramon Moški ITA asd team velociraptors 10030362091 4 1h00'55" 01'28"
5 . 160 JENČUŠ Jakub Moški SVK Slovak national team 10046034564 4 1h02'00" 02'33"
6 . 162 Klemenčič Miha Moški SLO MBK SportR.Si 10017578000 4 1h03'26" 03'59"
7 . 173 TRNKA Marek Moški SVK Slovak national team 10046062250 4 1h03'59" 04'32"
8 . 168 Pavan Marco Moški ITA ROSTESE RODMAN ASD 10023491461 4 1h05'20" 05'53"
9 . 164 Lozar Matjaž Moški SLO MBK SportR.Si 10017583757 4 1h05'41" 06'14"
10 . 171 Smolnikar Jakob Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10017649435 4 1h07'01" 07'34"
11 . 161 Keržan Žiga Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10017649334 4 1h08'16" 08'49"
12 . 165 MADDINELLI Matteo Moški ITA GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI 10030568320 4 1h13'43" 14'16"
13 . 158 Hirci Jernej Moški SLO KK ZAVRŠNICA 10017652667 4 1h15'18" 15'51"
14 . 167 Novosad Emil Moški CRO BGK TUŠKANAC 10028403301 4 1h16'12" 16'45"
15 . 163 Kocen Timotej Moški CRO BK Maraton Kreidler 10028427650 3 59'30" 1 Lap
16 . 170 Pilat Noel Moški CRO BK MONTES 10028426135 3 1h02'15" ' '
17 . 150 Bertović Noa Moški CRO BK AXA 10028451700 3 1h05'26" ' '
DNF 154 Damiano Andrea Moški ITA BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 10030116359 3 51'54" ' '
DNF 157 Govekar Matevž Moški SLO MBK SportR.Si 10017582444 2 29'40" ' '
DNF 172 Štajnar Mihael Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017564458 2 32'36" ' '
DNF 175 Vinko Nikola Moški CRO Biciklistički klub „Mura Avantura“ 10028411482 1 20'00" ' '
DNF 169 Pescarmona Luca Moški ITA MERIDA ITALIA TEAM 10029214360 01" ' '
DNF 153 CHIUMENTI GIACOMO Moški ITA asd team velociraptors 10032901572 02" ' '
U19 W-Ž
1 . 202 Movrin Vita Ženski SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10017590124 3 56'59" 00"
2 . 200 bošnjak larisa Ženski CRO BBK ŠIŠMIŠ 10058285361 3 1h00'31" 03'32"
3 . 203 Škiljić Karmen Ženski CRO BBK PAKOŠTANE 10028452710 3 1h01'52" 04'53"
4 . 201 Dečman Nika Ženski SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017572744 3 1h11'44" 14'45"
5 . 204 Logvinyuk Oleksandra Ženski UKR Ukraine national team 10034884921 3 1h13'29" 16'30"
AMATERJI-M
1 . 502 Čibej Aleš Moški SLO KK RAVNE 10015836646 3 52'27" 00"
2 . 501 BORLINIĆ Matija Moški CRO BGK TUŠKANAC 10013837739 3 53'06" 39"
3 . 507 Kidrič Jakob Moški SLO KK BIKE-EK HALOZE 2002 100 804 397 57 3 53'51" 01'24"
4 . 503 Erjavec Simon Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10014692652 3 53'52" 01'25"
5 . 500 Antolašić Patrik Moški CRO Biciklistički klub „Mura Avantura“ 10058281927 3 55'14" 02'47"
6 . 505 Margić Marijo Moški CRO BK VID ROČIĆ 3 58'15" 05'48"
7 . 504 Želimorski Luka Moški SLO ŠD 2Simpl 10058947688 3 58'43" 06'16"
8 . 506 Blatnik Žiga Moški SLO KK ZAVRŠNICA 10017655192 3 59'28" 07'01"
VETERANI 1-M
1 . 306 Mikelj Uroš Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10007459280 4 1h05'31" 00"
2 . 302 Budin Matjaž Moški SLO MBK SportR.Si 10003509360 4 1h06'55" 01'24"
3 . 305 Jurak Primož Moški SLO ŠD 2Simpl 10007400979 4 1h07'56" 02'25"
4 . 308 Podgornik Tadej Moški SLO MBK SportR.Si 10017595174 4 1h09'27" 03'56"
5 . 309 Prešeren Jure Moški SLO KK ZAVRŠNICA 10004070243 4 1h12'45" 07'14"
6 . 301 Strasek Ales Moški SLO KK BIKE-EK HALOZE 2002 10081513629 4 1h12'45" ' '
7 . 312 Škrinjar Goran Moški CRO BK CIKLUS 10028407644 4 1h15'53" 10'22"
8 . 311 Robič Matic Moški SLO KD BIKE EK HALOZE 2002 10017602046 4 1h19'20" 13'49"
9 . 307 Plevnjak Marko Moški CRO BK CIKLUS 10028442505 4 1h20'39" 15'08"
10 . 303 HUŠIĆ Irvin Moški BIH BK FAUST VRANČIĆ 10015908384 4 1h23'27" 17'56"
11 . 300 Bitenc Janez Moški SLO ŠD 2Simpl 10017641755 4 1h27'33" 22'02"
12 . 313 Žnidarič Marko Moški CRO Biciklistički klub „Mura Avantura“ 10073590951 3 1h05'33" 1 Lap
13 . 310 RADAKOVIĆ Ivan Moški CRO BK FAUST VRANČIĆ 10058284351 2 1h05'40" 2 Laps
VETERANI 2-M
1 . 355 Tancik Mitja Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10004224029 4 1h05'03" 00"
2 . 342 Blaznik Robert Moški SLO MBK SportR.Si 10003481270 4 1h06'14" 01'11"
3 . 343 Boškin Aleš Moški SLO MBK SportR.Si 10003492586 4 1h07'05" 02'02"
4 . 344 Černe Mitja Moški SLO DEŠ FLEŠ 10017611241 4 1h09'52" 04'49"
5 . 352 Pirc Tomaž Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017574461 4 1h12'10" 07'07"
6 . 346 Jeram Damjan Moški SLO MBK SportR.Si 10017652465 4 1h16'25" 11'22"
7 . 349 Orel Daniel Moški CRO BK CIKLUS 10028420374 4 1h16'38" 11'35"
8 . 347 KovaČ Tihomir Moški CRO BK OSIJEK 2010 10073402914 4 1h21'02" 15'59"
9 . 340 Ažman Urban Moški SLO KK ZAVRŠNICA 10060657922 3 1h05'34" 1 Lap
10 . 345 Habuš Ivan Moški CRO BK CIKLUS 10028445434 3 1h06'24" ' '
11 . 341 Balenović Goran Moški CRO BK CRIKVENICA 10028447858 3 1h08'30" ' '
12 . 350 Pavliš Marko Moški CRO BK CIKLUS 10058284149 3 1h09'53" ' '
13 . 353 RADULOVIĆ Siniša Moški CRO BBK ORLOV KRUG 10028451292 3 1h12'59" ' '
14 . 351 PELAJIĆ Josip Moški CRO BBK ORLOV KRUG 10028435734 2 1h08'45" 2 Laps
VETERANI 3-M
1 . 373 Zupan Tine Moški SLO SCOTT TEAM 10017647819 3 58'13" 00"
2 . 371 PERIĆ Zoran Moški CRO BK KAIROS 10080225852 3 1h05'33" 07'20"
3 . 372 Vovk Janez Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017576178 3 1h10'53" 12'40"
4 . 370 Pavičić Krešimir Moški CRO BBK Požega 10028416334 3 1h15'16" 17'03"
5 . 391 MATAIJA Gršo Moški CRO BK CRIKVENICA 10028442707 3 1h20'50" 00"
6 . 390 Gomojić Ćiro Moški CRO BK MTB ISTRA PAZIN 10059367721 3 1h25'40" 04'50"
U17 M-M
1 . 273 Pečnik Teo Moški SLO KK RAVNE 10017651051 3 44'28" 00"
2 . 280 Oleksandr HUDYMA Moški UKR Ukraine team 10034870268 3 44'28" ' '
3 . 268 Klemenčič Jakob Moški SLO MBK SportR.Si 10017582545 3 45'30" 01'02"
4 . 263 Baranyi Dávid Áron Moški HUN VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs Team 10023631204 3 46'07" 01'39"
5 . 269 Kranjec Žagar Matic Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017554556 3 46'32" 02'04"
6 . 250 bošnjak fran Moški CRO BBK ŠIŠMIŠ 10058280008 3 47'49" 03'21"
7 . 278 Žle Blaž Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017622860 3 48'17" 03'49"
8 . 270 Gnezda Nace Moški SLO MBK SportR.Si 10017654586 3 49'08" 04'40"
9 . 265 Hribar Jernej Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017564559 3 49'53" 05'25"
10 . 275 Starman Jaka Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017572542 3 50'36" 06'08"
11 . 266 Jereb Jan Moški SLO MBK SportR.Si 10017651253 3 51'12" 06'44"
12 . 277 Vovk Peter Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017572441 3 52'05" 07'37"
13 . 251 Okmažić Luka Moški CRO BK MAKARSKA 10028416233 3 52'48" 08'20"
14 . 264 Dolenšek Anže Moški SLO KK ZAVRŠNICA 10017647617 3 53'30" 09'02"
15 . 267 Jereb Tine Moški SLO MBK SportR.Si 10017649637 3 55'54" 11'26"
16 . 271 Lukić Siniša Moški BIH BK KOZARA 10056388710 3 56'45" 12'17"
17 . 256 Krobot Mihael Moški CRO Biciklistički klub „Mura Avantura“ 10028449373 3 57'27" 12'59"
18 . 253 Posel Lovro Moški CRO Biciklistički klub „Mura Avantura“ 10028436643 3 58'56" 14'28"
19 . 260 Bašić Petar Pere Moški CRO BK KAMEŠNICA 10058283947 3 59'11" 14'43"
20 . 261 Auer Nal Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017575976 3 1h00'22" 15'54"
21 . 279 Lacković Luka Moški CRO BBK ŠIŠMIŠ 10080440969 3 1h00'29" 16'01"
22 . 276 Stupar Damjan Moški BIH BK KOZARA 10063663407 3 1h05'24" 20'56"
23 . 252 Peruško Ivan Moški CRO BK AXA 10028453417 3 1h05'57" 21'29"
24 . 272 Mrak Matevž Moški SLO MBK SportR.Si 10017613362 3 1h07'14" 22'46"
25 . 274 Prelovšek Jure Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10017613938 2 46'31" 1 Lap
26 . 254 Živković Sebastian Moški CRO BK Grobnik 10028451696 2 1h21'06" ' '
DNF 255 Markovina Filip Moški CRO BBK ORLOV KRUG 10080478658 1 19'25" ' '
DNF 257 Kovac Luka Moški CRO BK OSIJEK 2010 10073403621 01" ' '
DNF 259 CVITKOVIĆ Ante Moški CRO BK VLAJI SINJ 10082646206 01" ' '
U17 W-Ž
1 . 220 Bokros Csenge Anna Ženski HUN VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs Team 10023662930 2 37'29" 00"
2 . 222 Homar Tamara Ženski SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10017643169 2 39'11" 01'42"
3 . 223 Janežič Ana Ženski SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10017643977 2 40'13" 02'44"
4 . 225 Nadu Anja Ženski CRO BK MONTES 10028452609 2 43'12" 05'43"
5 . 224 KISS Kata Ženski HUN VKE NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team 1002362008 2 43'48" 06'19"
6 . 221 Filipović Jana Ženski CRO BK Biker 10028428963 2 51'06" 13'37"
7 . 227 Trstenjak Ida Ženski CRO Biciklistički klub „Mura Avantura“ 10028441087 2 57'30" 20'01"
8 . 226 Tepić Klara Ženski CRO BBK ŠIŠMIŠ 10082556478 2 1h11'03" 33'34"
U15 M-M
1 . 422 Rus Jure Moški SLO MBK SportR.Si 10017582848 5 23'34"
2 . 400 okmažić ivan Moški CRO BK MAKARSKA 10028417849 5 24'54"
3 . 421 Pahor Žan Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10017649233 5 24'57"
4 . 423 Smrdel Miha Moški SLO MBK SportR.Si 10017582747 5 25'43"
5 . 402 Trstenjak Matija Moški CRO Biciklistički klub „Mura Avantura“ 10028452306 5 26'28"
6 . 426 Vovk Ambrož Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017575673 5 26'55"
7 . 410 Gladek Marcel Moški SLO MBK SportR.Si 10017588811 5 27'00"
8 . 414 Jagodič David Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017573047 5 27'04"
9 . 417 Kavčič Jernej Moški SLO KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA 10017613665 5 27'30"
10 . 408 Dečman Jaka Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017564963 5 28'22"
11 . 419 Markelj Tim Moški SLO KK ZAVRŠNICA 10017651859 5 28'58"
12 . 425 Svetličič Jošt Moški SLO MBK SportR.Si 10017653576 5 29'29"
13 . 407 Ahačič Gašper Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10017625385 4 23'34"
14 . 420 Marolt Jaka Moški SLO KK ZAVRŠNICA 10017651556 4 23'36"
15 . 413 Inkret Jan Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017576481 4 24'13"
17 . 415 Janežič Luka Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10017644078 4 24'24"
18 . 416 Kavčič Blaž Moški SLO KK ZAVRŠNICA 10056528550 4 24'44"
19 . 427 Zupan Benjamin Moški SLO KK ZAVRŠNICA 10017645290 4 24'52"
20 . 412 Gombač Jure Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10017644381 4 25'18"
22 . 403 Svilokos Jakov Moški CRO BK MONTES 10064832356 4 26'19"
24 . 401 Trstenjak David Moški CRO Biciklistički klub „Mura Avantura“ 10028415627 4 29'05"
25 . 406 Ahola Ruben Moški CRO BBK ŠIŠMIŠ 10077184500 4 29'25"
26 . 418 Kranjc Alex Moški SLO KK ZAVRŠNICA 10063523058 4 30'04"
27 . 411 Golmajer Juš Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017564660 4 30'18"
28 . 404 KLARIĆ Ante Moški CRO BBK ORLOV KRUG 10028431791 3 22'35"
29 . 405 GREINER Ivan Moški CRO BGK TUŠKANAC 10073725845 1 23'44"
DNF 409 FELICIJAN VID Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10079230489 1 06'54"
DNF 424 Starman Gal Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017572340 1 06'01"
U15 W-Ž
1 . 452 Kranjec Žagar Hana Ženski SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017554455 5 28'23" 00"
2 . 454 Mlakar Daša Ženski SLO MBK SportR.Si 10017582949 4 24'46" 1 Lap
3 . 457 Smrdel Tina Ženski SLO MBK SportR.Si 10017582646 4 26'05" ' '
4 . 450 GREMAN Szonja Ženski HUN PCCC 10059265566 4 26'36" ' '
5 . 455 Movrin Ema Ženski SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10017644179 4 27'03" ' '
6 . 451 Klemenčič Ivana Ženski SLO MBK SportR.Si 10017579010 4 27'41" ' '
7 . 952 OROSZ Lili Ženski HUN VKE NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team 10058240400 3 22'42" 00"
8 . 453 Kranjec Zoja Ženski SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017564862 3 25'32" 2 Laps
9 . 951 Čoga Spasovski Dora Ženski CRO BK MONTES 10028447555 3 26'59" 04'17"
10 . 950 BARIŠIĆ Nika Ženski CRO BBK ORLOV KRUG 10082409867 1 15'47" 2 Laps
DNF 456 ORAVECZ Lora Ženski HUN PCCC 10023634335 1 07'03" ' '
U14 M-M
16 . 550 Antolović Noa Moški CRO Bk Montes 10028421081 4 24'16"
21 . 551 KISS Ádám Moški HUN VKE NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team 1002362008 4 25'50"
23 . 552 Medić Frane Moški CRO BK Crikvenica 10044105880 4 28'13"
DNF 553 PETROVIĆ KIAN KOVAČIĆ Moški CRO BK Dugo Selo 10080158962 1 15'40"
U13 M-M
1 . 620 Terpin Tine Moški SLO MBK SportR.Si 10017583252 5 14'19" 00"
2 . 618 Rudolf Jernej Moški SLO MBK SportR.Si 10017578202 5 14'32" 13"
3 . 608 Boškin Filip Moški SLO KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA 10017650950 5 14'48" 29"
4 . 623 ZUPANIČ JURIJ Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10017614069 5 14'58" 39"
5 . 613 KOŠELJNIK Nace Moški SLO KK RAVNE 10079425196 5 14'58" ' '
6 . 615 Lipovšek Matic Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10017627510 5 15'12" 53"
7 . 621 Utranker Filip Moški SLO ŠD 2Simpl 10017641957 5 15'13" 54"
8 . 609 Gergely Koppány Moški HUN VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs Team 10074044528 5 15'20" 01'01"
9 . 617 Pečnik Tian Moški SLO KK RAVNE 10017650647 5 15'54" 01'35"
10 . 616 Lopatič Žan Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017565064 5 16'16" 01'57"
11 . 619 Štriker Tine Moški SLO KK RAVNE 10017644785 5 16'28" 02'09"
12 . 607 Ažman Juš Moški SLO KK ZAVRŠNICA 10017652768 5 16'44" 02'25"
13 . 612 Kobal Ažbe Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10017642260 5 17'46" 03'27"
14 . 614 Kunc Ambrož Moški SLO MBK SportR.Si 10017578404 5 17'47" 03'28"
15 . 611 Keržan Žan Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10017648425 4 14'28" 1 Lap
16 . 600 Pečnjak Filip Moški CRO BGK TUŠKANAC 10044106284 4 14'31" ' '
17 . 604 Vorkapić Erik Moški CRO BK Grobnik 10044105072 4 14'39" ' '
18 . 603 Turčić Marko Moški CRO BBK GROŽNJAN 10028439067 4 14'47" ' '
19 . 605 Hublin Ivanušić David Moški CRO BK Maraton Kreidler 10073886193 4 14'56" ' '
20 . 622 Zupan Urban Moški SLO KK ZAVRŠNICA 10056529863 4 14'58" ' '
21 . 602 Mavrović Mirko Moški CRO BK MONTES 10059089552 4 15'10" ' '
22 . 610 GUTMAN OŽBEJ Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10079247263 4 17'17" ' '
23 . 606 BOKUN Ivan Moški CRO BK DUGO SELO 10080158255 4 18'43" ' '
24 . 601 RADULOVIĆ Jurica Moški CRO BBK ORLOV KRUG 10028410674 3 15'13" 2 Laps
U13 W-Ž
1 . 654 Lipovac Amelie Ženski CRO BK MONTES 10028408149 5 17'16" 00"
2 . 657 Pušec Mirta Ženski CRO BK MONTES 10058281725 5 17'16" ' '
3 . 651 Gnezda Hana Ženski SLO KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA 10017610534 4 14'03" 1 Lap
4 . 655 Mikuž Nika Ženski SLO MBK SportR.Si 10017578303 4 14'43" ' '
5 . 658 Šerkezi Maruša Tereza Ženski SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10075260058 4 14'44" ' '
6 . 653 Janežič Meta Ženski SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10017643876 4 15'09" ' '
7 . 656 Nadu Lena Ženski CRO BK MONTES 10028426337 4 15'38" ' '
8 . 650 Ahačič Nastja Ženski SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10061638329 4 15'54" ' '
9 . 659 Sušnik Tjaša Ženski SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10075258846 3 16'16" 2 Laps
U11 M-M
1 . 816 Majnik Maks Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017577491 4 12'07" 00"
2 . 823 Tominšek Jaka Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017577390 4 12'43" 36"
3 . 811 Dejak Lenart Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10017614271 4 13'15" 01'08"
4 . 824 Utranker Jaka Moški SLO ŠD 2Simpl 10017641856 4 13'39" 01'32"
5 . 807 Auer Nik Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017576986 4 14'17" 02'10"
6 . 821 Rupnik Ožbe Moški SLO MBK SportR.Si 10050452512 4 14'19" 02'12"
7 . 814 Korošec Aljaž Moški SLO KK ZAVRŠNICA 10017617204 4 14'23" 02'16"
8 . 826 Zupanc Anclin Kristjan Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10059916678 4 14'29" 02'22"
9 . 817 Mlakar Jakob Moški SLO MBK SportR.Si 10017578606 4 14'39" 02'32"
10 . 810 Cigale Amadej Moški SLO MBK SportR.Si 10017588407 4 14'43" 02'36"
11 . 806 Antler Jurij Moški SLO KK DJAK 10062189007 4 14'50" 02'43"
12 . 820 Rojc Žan Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10059916476 4 14'52" 02'45"
13 . 805 Antolović Erik Moški CRO BK MONTES 10028409563 4 14'56" 02'49"
14 . 800 Pečnjak Fran Moški CRO BGK TUŠKANAC 10028430074 4 15'41" 03'34"
15 . 819 Prelec Žiga Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017576582 4 15'42" 03'35"
16 . 812 Klemenčič Urban Moški SLO MBK SportR.Si 10017588508 4 15'43" 03'36"
17 . 809 Berlec Oskar Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10075246520 4 15'55" 03'48"
18 . 818 Plut Lan Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017567387 4 16'00" 03'53"
19 . 822 Šerkezi Joža Matjaž Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10075259553 4 16'11" 04'04"
20 . 825 Žonta Vid Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10075260462 3 12'10" 1 Lap
21 . 801 PERIĆ Frane Moški CRO BK KAIROS 10082985706 3 12'13" ' '
22 . 815 Kunc Lovro Moški SLO MBK SportR.Si 10017578707 3 12'36" ' '
23 . 808 Benda Gal Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10017648930 3 12'47" ' '
24 . 804 Milun Toni Moški CRO BK MONTES 10058282230 3 12'59" ' '
25 . 803 TALAJIĆ Marko Moški CRO BK Metković 10077919777 3 13'54" ' '
26 . 813 Kokalj David Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017576279 3 16'10" ' '
U11 W-Ž
1 . 838 Terpin Eva Ženski SLO MBK SportR.Si 10017578505 4 12'38" 00"
2 . 837 Tancik Meta Ženski SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10017646102 4 15'24" 02'46"
3 . 831 Inkret Ana Ženski SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017576380 4 17'14" 04'36"
4 . 832 Kobal NeŽa Ženski SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10059518271 3 13'42" 1 Lap
5 . 834 okmažić petra Ženski CRO BK MAKARSKA 10078960610 2 05'23" 2 Laps
6 . 830 BOKŠIĆ Lara Ženski CRO BK Metković 10082412796 2 14'58" ' '
DNF 835 PELAJIĆ Nina Ženski CRO BBK ORLOV KRUG 10082672970 1 09'36" ' '
U9 M-M
1 . 853 Krapež Jakob Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017602854 7 14'02" 00"
2 . 854 Lampe Urban Moški SLO MBK SportR.Si SLO20100517 7 14'43" 41"
3 . 861 Šekoranja Žan Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10059002252 7 15'12" 01'10"
4 . 860 Rupnik Luka Moški SLO MBK SportR.Si 10050449882 7 15'19" 01'17"
5 . 858 PETROVIĆ TRISTAN KOVAČIĆ Moški CRO BK DUGO SELO 10080158861 7 15'28" 01'26"
6 . 850 Dejak Urban Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10059016396 6 14'21" 1 Lap
7 . 857 Mlečnik Aljaž Moški SLO MBK SportR.Si 10060808068 6 14'32" ' '
8 . 852 GRUDEN ŽIGA Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10079229883 6 14'35" ' '
9 . 856 Mlakar Tine Moški SLO MBK SportR.Si 10017588710 6 14'36" ' '
10 . 851 DRAGIČEVIĆ Luka Moški CRO BK DUGO SELO 10080158457 6 15'01" ' '
11 . 855 MAŽAR Filip Moški CRO BK DUGO SELO 10058658106 6 15'03" ' '
12 . 859 Pilčić Filip Moški CRO BK Grobnik 10079892315 5 14'09" 2 Laps
U9 W-Ž
1 . 869 Šoštarko Tajda Ženski SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017566781 7 14'37" 00"
2 . 870 Utranker Neža Ženski SLO ŠD 2Simpl 10058948092 7 15'33" 56"
3 . 867 Mrak Metka Ženski SLO KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA 10052075644 6 15'13" 1 Lap
4 . 868 RADULOVIĆ GITA Lucia Ženski CRO BBK ORLOV KRUG 6 16'03" ' '
5 . 865 Mlečnik Anika Ženski SLO MBK SportR.Si 10060808068 6 16'56" ' '
6 . 864 KOBAL EVA Ženski SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10079232210 6 16'57" ' '
7 . 862 DOMINIKOVIĆ Iva Ženski CRO BK Metković 10082412493 5 15'43" 2 Laps
8 . 866 Mohorić Lea Ženski CRO BK Grobnik 10058286371 5 17'16" ' '
U7 M-M
1 . 904 Rupnik Lan Moški SLO MBK SportR.Si SLO20120330 6 11'08" 00"
2 . 901 Horvat Jan Moški CRO BBK ŠIŠMIŠ 10080213425 6 11'30" 22"
3 . 903 Mikuž Filip Moški SLO MBK SportR.Si 10079492187 6 12'01" 53"
4 . 902 MAŽAR Matija Moški CRO BK DUGO SELO 10080161184 5 11'22" 1 Lap
5 . 900 Gladek Patrik Moški SLO MBK SportR.Si 10082067539 5 11'50" ' '
6 . 906 Rupnik Tilen Moški SLO MBK SportR.Si 10079491783 5 11'56" ' '
U7 W-Ž
1 . 905 Tancik Ema Ženski SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10081089859 5 12'03" 00"

Komentarji