Prijave in naročila (0)
X
Skupaj 0.00 (€)

Rezultati za: 23. gorski tek k Sv. Primožu 2018

Tek Tekma:23. gorski tek k Sv. Primožu 2018 Datum:31.03.2018
Mesto St.Št. Tekmovalec Spol Država Klub Licenca Time Zaostanek
ČLANI A (1998–1979)-M
1 . 13 Bečan Timotej Moški SLO KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:16:38 --
2 . 3 Kramarič Luka Moški SLO B3 SERVIS ADIDAS 00:17:35 00:00:57
3 . 4 Blatnik Nejc Moški SLO ŠD VERTIKALA 00:18:29 00:01:51
4 . 9 Rezai Bashir Moški SLO TK. ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA 00:18:45 00:02:07
5 . 6 Erjavšek Boštjan Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 00:19:04 00:02:26
6 . 1 Žitnik Urban Moški SLO 00:19:45 00:03:07
7 . 2 Osolnik Gregor Moški SLO AMBROž TEAM 00:20:19 00:03:41
8 . 5 Banovič Tadej Moški SLO 00:20:58 00:04:20
9 . 7 Potočnik Uroš Moški SLO ŠKD MEKINJE 00:21:29 00:04:51
10 . 8 Škrbinc Sašo Moški SLO ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:22:57 00:06:19
11 . 11 Mali Klemen Moški SLO KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:23:52 00:07:14
12 . 12 Dolinšek David Moški SLO KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:30:51 00:14:13
ČLANI B (1978–1969)-M
1 . 20 Alič Simon Moški SLO ŠD NANOS PODNANOS 00:18:04 --
2 . 16 Globočnik Dušan Moški SLO 00:19:00 00:00:56
3 . 21 Petek Tomo Moški SLO ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:20:05 00:02:01
4 . 23 Krnc Matjaž Moški SLO TK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA 00:21:42 00:03:38
5 . 74 VUKOVIĆ ELMIN Moški SLO ŠD ZAGORICA 00:22:02 00:03:58
6 . 70 Vodlan Martin Moški SLO KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:23:05 00:05:01
7 . 71 SPRUK MARKO Moški SLO KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:24:35 00:06:31
8 . 15 Iglič Robert Moški SLO SD PRESERJE 00:24:40 00:06:36
9 . 14 Jeglič Robert Moški SLO 00:25:26 00:07:22
10 . 17 ANTON MALI Moški SLO ŠKD SELA PRI KAMNIKU 00:26:24 00:08:20
ČLANICE (1998–1969)-Ž
1 . 30 Jelovšek Jasmina Ženski SLO KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:20:17 --
2 . 31 Vrečar Ana Ženski SLO TK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA 00:21:53 00:01:36
3 . 26 Klinar Tina Ženski SLO 00:23:07 00:02:50
4 . 32 Kozjek Tina Ženski SLO TK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA 00:23:28 00:03:11
5 . 27 Blatnik Marjeta Ženski SLO 00:26:30 00:06:13
6 . 24 Vrhovnik Tanja Ženski SLO 00:28:12 00:07:55
7 . 29 TERAŽ AMADEJA Ženski SLO KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:28:17 00:08:00
8 . 73 STOJC JOŽICA Ženski SLO Telovadnica Janja 00:28:32 00:08:15
9 . 25 Knez Tadeja Ženski SLO 00:29:26 00:09:09
10 . 72 ŽNIDAR NINA Ženski SLO Telovadnica Janja 00:30:41 00:10:24
11 . 28 Žibert Darinka Ženski SLO ŠKD MEKINJE 00:31:15 00:10:58
DEčKI (2005–2006)-M
1 . 58 Romšak Nik Moški SLO KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:23:36 --
2 . 57 Petek Jošt Moški SLO ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:29:16 00:05:40
DEčKI L. (2009 IN MLAJšI)-M
1 . 106 Pavlin Filip Moški SLO KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:03:12 --
2 . 110 KRAPEŽ JAKOB Moški SLO ZŽS STRANJE 00:03:28 00:00:16
3 . 105 Petek Luka Moški SLO KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:03:34 00:00:22
4 . 109 ŠERKEZI JOŽA Moški SLO ZŽS STRANJE 00:03:35 00:00:23
5 . 113 PAVLIN AŽBE Moški SLO 00:04:43 00:01:31
DEčKI LL. (2007 IN 2008)-M
1 . 104 Pešovski Bužan Leon Moški SLO KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:02:56 --
2 . 103 Petek Nejc Moški SLO KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:03:08 00:00:12
3 . 108 RUS ANŽE Moški SLO ZŽS STRANJE 00:03:20 00:00:24
DEKLICE (2005–2006)-Ž
1 . 60 Dolinšek Viktorija Ženski SLO KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:24:08 --
2 . 59 Osolnik Lejla Ženski SLO 00:27:12 00:03:04
DEKLICE I. (2009 IN MLAJšE)-Ž
1 . 107 URŠIČ ALJA Ženski SLO ZŽS STRANJE 00:04:24 --
2 . 112 POGAČAR IRIS Ženski SLO ZŽS STRANJE 00:04:48 00:00:24
DEKLICE LL. (2007 IN 2008)-Ž
1 . 101 ŽAGAR Neža Ženski SLO KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:03:47 --
2 . 111 KRAPEŽ KAJA Ženski SLO ZŽS STRANJE 00:03:53 00:00:06
MLADINCI (1999–2002)-M
1 . 64 Uršič Nejc Moški SLO KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:19:13 --
2 . 66 Habjan Tine Moški SLO KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:20:12 00:00:59
3 . 67 Avbelj Domen Moški SLO KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:20:31 00:01:18
4 . 65 Sušnik Rok Moški SLO KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:20:53 00:01:40
MLADINKE (1999–2002)-Ž
1 . 68 Mali Nuša Ženski SLO AK DOMŽALE 00:21:03 --
STAREJšI DEčKI (2003–2004)-M
1 . 62 Prelovšek Aleš Moški SLO KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:21:39 --
2 . 63 Poljanšek Izak Moški SLO KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:22:38 00:00:59
VETERANI A (1968–1959)-M
1 . 39 Sušnik Franci Moški SLO KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:21:48 --
2 . 35 Kveder Lado Moški SLO ŠKD MEKINJE 00:21:58 00:00:10
3 . 33 Škrijelj Redža Moški SLO 00:23:03 00:01:15
4 . 41 Vrečar Branko Moški SLO TK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA 00:23:26 00:01:38
5 . 36 Bajec Herman Moški SLO ŠKD MEKINJE 00:23:34 00:01:46
6 . 38 Urh Lado Moški SLO KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:24:49 00:03:01
7 . 34 Kotar Dušan Moški SLO 00:25:31 00:03:43
8 . 46 KOROŠEC JANEZ Moški SLO PUSTOLOVECRAJD 00:25:41 00:03:53
9 . 40 Sršen Rajko Moški SLO KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:25:45 00:03:57
10 . 37 Škrbinc Miran Moški SLO ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:26:10 00:04:22
11 . 75 BREGAR DRAGO Moški SLO 00:27:20 00:05:32
VETERANI B (1958 IN STAREJšI)-M
1 . 51 GALIN BOJAN Moški SLO ŠKD MEKINJE 00:22:09 --
2 . 50 Klemenc Tone Moški SLO ŠKD MEKINJE 00:23:45 00:01:36
3 . 43 Ručigaj Zdravc Moški SLO ŠD PRESERJE 00:26:45 00:04:36
4 . 45 Mali Karol Moški SLO 00:27:34 00:05:25
5 . 42 Zvržina Bojan Moški SLO 00:29:40 00:07:31
6 . 49 Petek Tone Moški SLO ŠKD MEKINJE 00:30:49 00:08:40
7 . 48 Grum Miroslav Moški SLO TK TRžIšKE STRELE 00:31:11 00:09:02
8 . 44 Povše Brane Moški SLO DU KAMNIK 00:33:30 00:11:21
9 . 47 Horvat Miha Moški SLO SULCI KAMNIK 00:37:08 00:14:59
10 . 52 Urh Ivan Moški SLO KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:37:10 00:15:01
VETERANKE (1968 IN STAREJšE)-Ž
1 . 54 Meža Boža Ženski SLO 00:27:48 --
2 . 55 Bogataj Helena Ženski SLO 00:28:03 00:00:15
3 . 53 žlogar Ivica Ženski SLO LJUBLJANA 00:28:05 00:00:17
4 . 56 Milič Marinka Ženski SLO ŠKD MEKINJE 00:31:10 00:03:22

Komentarji