Prijave in naročila (0)
X
Skupaj 0.00 (€)

Rezultati za: Sup cup Zbilje 2020

Sup Tekma:Sup cup Zbilje 2020 Datum:20.06.2020
Mesto St.Št. Tekmovalec Spol Država Klub Čas
MOšKI ELITA – OD 18 LET-M
1 . 10 BOŠTJANČIČ BERNARD Bojan Moški SLO SupKlub 14:23:00
2 . 31 JENSTERLE Tomaž Moški SLO SupKlub 15:15:00
3 . 11 Puvar Rok Moški SLO 15:44:00
4 . 16 Hauc Marko Moški SLO Velenje 16:30:00
5 . 12 POŽES Aljaž Moški SLO SupKlub 17:05:00
6 . 18 Mohoric Gregor Moški SLO TikiTeam 17:47:00
7 . 7 ŠTRAJHAR Mitja Moški SLO DNNN 19:58:00
8 . 2 EMILO Baćić Moški SLO / 20:00:00
9 . 8 KOŽAR Luka Moški SLO SupKlub 20:03:00
10 . 5 Milat Erik Moški SLO DSNM Valosko 20:36:00
11 . 4 Kostadinov Andon Moški SLO / 21:36:00
12 . 13 Kožar Anže Moški SLO SupKlub 1.93125
13 . 15 Ladisic Tihomir Moški SLO KKK Ljubek 02:14:00
ŽENSKE ELITA – OD 18 LET-Ž
1 . 63 FON NATALIJA Boštjančič Ženski SLO SupKlub 20:24:00
2 . 77 PUŠLJAR Polona Ženski SLO TikiTeam 21:41:00
3 . 60 PUŠLJAR Hana Ženski SLO TikiTeam 22:36:00
4 . 61 DOLŽAN Maja Ženski SLO SupKlub 23:22:00
NAPIHLJIVI SUP-I MOšKI OD 18 LET-M
1 . 6 Bauer Klemen Moški SLO TikiTeam --
2 . 17 STRNAD Gregor Moški SLO TikiTeam --
3 . 14 Hren Tadej Moški SLO / --
NAPIHLJIVI SUP-I žENSKI OD 18 LET-Ž
1 . 3 BIZJAK Nina Ženski SLO SupKlub --
2 . 62 BLAŽEVIĆ Tea Ženski SLO KKK Ljubek 1:00:35
MLADINCI – FANTJE MLAJšI OD 18 LET-M
2 . 97 ABBAS MAJ Jokhadar Moški SLO SupKlub 06:51:00
3 . 92 Vettorazzi Luka Moški SLO SupKlub 07:00:00
MLADINKE – DEKLETA MLAJšA OD 18 LET-Ž
1 . 88 MOHORIČ Lejla Ženski SLO TikiTeam 07:16:00
2 . 86 ŠIFRER ELA Justin Ženski SLO SupKlub 07:50:00
DEčKI - FANTJE MLAJšI OD 14 LET-M
1 . 82 STRNAD TILEN Filipič Moški SLO TikiTeam 04:53:00
2 . 81 MOHAR Arne Moški SLO TikiTeam 04:54:00
3 . 89 Milat Val Moški SLO DSNM Volosko 04:58:00
4 . 79 TROJANŠEK Bine Moški SLO TikiTeam 05:20:00
5 . 80 TROJANŠEK Samo Moški SLO TikiTeam 05:32:00
6 . 90 KOVAČ Anej Moški SLO Sotočje Čatež 05:50:00
DEKLICE - DEKLETA MLAJšA OD 14 LET-Ž
1 . 85 BEGIĆ Lili Ženski SLO TikiTeam 04:55:00
2 . 91 METELKO NELI Stojakovoć Ženski SLO Sotočje Čatež 05:05:00
KAHUNA – MOšKI NAD 45 LET-M
1 . 56 VAUHNIK Mihael Moški SLO / --
2 . 42 Veronig Aleš Moški SLO / --
FUN KATEGORIJA žENSKE-Ž
1 . 34 RUPEL Špela Ženski SLO TikiTeam 17:52:00
FUN KATEGORIJA MOšKI-M
1 . 58 Rupel Boštjan Moški SLO TikiTeam 13:30:00
2 . 57 STOJAKOVIČ Milan Moški SLO Sotočje Catež 13:59:00
3 . 35 PIVK Uroš Moški SLO / 14:37:00
4 . 59 Gosar Rok Moški SLO TikiTeam 15:53:00
5 . 32 Krumpestar Jernej Moški SLO / 16:36:00
6 . 74 FILIPIČ Boštjan Moški SLO TikiTeam 18:50:00

Komentarji