Prijave in naročila (0)
X
Skupaj 0.00 (€)

Rezultati za: Vitranc Enduro

Gorsko kolesarstvo XCO Tekma:Vitranc Enduro Datum:23.09.2012
Mesto St.Št. Tekmovalec Spol Država Klub HP1 HP2 HP3 Čas Vožnje Zaostanek
U20-M
1 . 60 Kostanjšek Rok Moški SLO Energijateam.com 04:34,45
2 . 32 Ferk Gregor Moški SLO Energijateam.com 04:35,41 00:00,96
3 . 59 Tilen Ferk Moški SLO Energijateam.com 04:36,48 00:02,03
4 . 31 Jan Perše Moški SLO Energijateam.com 04:40,71 00:06,26
5 . 12 Žvan Grega Moški SLO Kolesarski klub Završnica 05:17,10 00:42,65
U30-M
1 . 22 Matej Drnovšek Moški SLO MTB Trbovlje / SPECIALIZED 04:22,54
2 . 3 Kristjan Medvešcek Moški SLO KK Crn Trn 04:25,27 00:02,73
3 . 53 Boštjan Volf Moški SLO ŠD Supersnurf Giant / Mule 04:30,07 00:07,53
4 . 26 Kodra Luka Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM-GT 04:31,67 00:09,13
5 . 30 Nejc Huth Moški SLO Energijateam.com 04:37,96 00:15,42
6 . 13 Černilogar Nejc Moški SLO Kolesarski klub ČRN TRN 04:40,24 00:17,70
7 . 2 Razpet Tadej Moški SLO PEDAL CULT TEAM 04:41,28 00:18,74
8 . 55 Žan Fojkar Moški SLO ŠD Supersnurf 04:50,44 00:27,90
9 . 5 Valter Krajnik Moški SLO ORBEA GEAX MTB TEAM 04:51,26 00:28,72
10 . 11 Spruk Miha Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM-GT 05:03,52 00:40,98
11 . 9 Andraž Tekavcic Moški SLO ŠD Life 05:08,74 00:46,20
12 . 15 Vjekoslav Kršanac Moški SLO BK Opatija -­- 2010 05:15,98 00:53,44
13 . 19 Jernej Auguštin Moški SLO ŠD Life 05:38,15 01:15,61
U40-M
1 . 8 Slapnik Iztok Moški SLO Energijateam.com 04:31,70
2 . 6 Sebastjan Zmrzljak Moški SLO MTB Trbovlje / SPECIALIZED 04:32,08 00:00,38
3 . 4 Kordež Robert Moški SLO ORBEA GEAX 04:32,37 00:00,67
4 . 1 Primož Štrancar Moški SLO ORBEA GEAX MTB TEAM 04:32,77 00:01,07
5 . 20 Černe Mitja Moški SLO DEŠ FLEŠ 04:41,50 00:09,80
6 . 21 Tancik Mitja Moški SLO Energijateam.com 04:45,81 00:14,11
7 . 7 Tancik Jaka Moški SLO Energijateam.com 04:46,23 00:14,53
8 . 29 Anže Boben Moški SLO Controlmatik 04:56,03 00:24,33
9 . 27 Miha Šolar Moški SLO Mojster Miha 05:00,74 00:29,04
10 . 57 Aleš Pelcar Moški SLO Ibis Slovenija 05:05,58 00:33,88
11 . 56 Andrej Šumbergar Moški SLO ŠD Supersnurf 05:08,38 00:36,68
12 . 58 Željko Bjedov Moški SLO Ibis Slovenija 05:40,09 01:08,39
ŽENSKE-Ž
1 . 18 Zupan Ana Ženski SLO Energijateam.com 05:43,56
2 . 54 Lucija Pretnar Ženski SLO ŠD Supersnurf 06:15,32 00:31,76
3 . 52 Andrea Radacic Ženski SLO ŠD Supersnurf Giant / Mule 06:21,80 00:38,24

Komentarji