Prijave in naročila (0)
X
Skupaj 0.00 (€)

Rezultati za: 17. VN ŠENČURJA 2015

Cestno kolesarstvo Tekma:17. VN ŠENČURJA 2015 Datum:27.04.2015
Mesto St.Št. Tekmovalec Spol Država Klub Licenca Tou010dke
ELITE-M
1 . 117 Otoničar Martin Moški SLO RADENSKA (RAR) SLO19940508 36
2 . 154 Pibernik Luka Moški SLO LAMPRE - MERIDA SLO19931023 21
3 . 147 Ilešič Aldo Ino Moški SLO ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM SLO19840901 15
4 . 150 Katrašnik Gašper Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO19950620 14
5 . 116 Pavlič Marko Moški SLO RADENSKA (RAR) SLO19930209 6
6 . 118 Miškulin Jure Moški SLO RADENSKA (RAR) SLO19941105 6
7 . 115 Penko Izidor Moški SLO RADENSKA (RAR) SLO19960725 3
8 . 152 Grošelj Žiga Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO19930831 3
10 . 121 Korošec Rok Moški SLO RADENSKA (RAR) SLO19931124 2
11 . 114 Ručigaj Žiga Moški SLO RADENSKA (RAR) SLO19951110 1
12 . 131 Pajek Luka Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO19960717 --
13 . 105 Logar Tadej Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO19940117 --
14 . 123 Bozic Jon Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO19961116 --
15 . 129 Veber Matic Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO19961122 --
DNF 134 Kranjc Martin Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO19961121 DNF
DNF 148 Razingar Matej Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO19940827 DNF
DNF 102 Svab Jernej Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO19950826 DNF
DNF 113 Šafarič Kolar Matic Moški SLO RADENSKA (RAR) SLO19950728 DNF
DNF 110 Čotar Luka Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO19960421 DNF
DNF 108 Grošelj Matic Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO19960405 DNF
DNF 125 Štimulak Klemen Moški SLO ADRIA MOBIL (ADR) SLO19900720 DNF
DNF 119 Krajnc Gregor Moški SLO RADENSKA (RAR) SLO19950903 DNF
DNF 112 Stepišnik Jure Moški SLO RADENSKA (RAR) SLO19960924 DNF
DNF 101 Zubanovič Tim Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO19960605 DNF
DNF 120 Kovač Mike Moški SLO RADENSKA (RAR) SLO19960921 DNF
DNF 153 YURII KONOVAL Moški UKR X-ZONE CYCLE TEAM UKR19880529 DNF
DNF 146 Prepadnik Franjo Moški SLO BK RIJEKA SLO19780624 DNF
DNF 130 Šmid Jakob Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO19960221 DNF
DNF 149 Poljanec Miha Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO19950330 DNF
MLAJŠI MLADINCI-M
1 . 52 Čemažar Nik Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO19990802 20
2 . 44 Cizelj Pavel Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19990115 15
3 . 21 Sagadin Luka Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO19990501 9
4 . 31 Potočki Viktor Moški CRO RADENSKA AS CRO19990327 8
5 . 51 Eržen Luka Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO19990127 8
6 . 16 Kosovel David Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO19990820 7
7 . 13 Šranc Peter Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO19990620 5
8 . 38 Jančar Žiga Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20000117 2
9 . 32 Ostervuh Jan Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19990402 1
10 . 43 Cunder Martin Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20000805 1
11 . 8 Jarc Aljaž Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO19990409 1
12 . 15 Medja Kristjan Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO19990519
13 . 12 Bahč Gregor Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20000826
14 . 1 Skok Anže Moški SLO KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA SLO20000915
15 . 19 Bavec Timotej Moški SLO MEBLOJOGI SLO19990620
16 . 18 Slapničar Bor Moški SLO KK GORJE SLO19990605
17 . 75 Bleyer Pauli Moški AUT RC RAPSO Knittelfeld AUT20000524
18 . 71 Gratzer Alexander Moški AUT Friesis-Bikery RacingTeam AUT20000228
19 . 41 Finkšt Matic Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19990113
20 . 46 Pirih Aleš Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20000306
22 . 64 Zadro Zvonimir Moški CRO BK Sokol Vinkovci CRO20000804
23 . 2 Rataj Žan Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20000925
24 . 14 Šmit Matic Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO19990530
26 . 53 Čadež David Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20000912
27 . 36 Kimovec Žan Mark Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20000224
28 . 4 Omrzel Aljaž Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20001231
30 . 24 Malovič Nace Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO20000912
31 . 66 Herzele David Moški AUT ARBO-Raiffeisen-RC-Feld/See AUT19991202
32 . 10 Colnar Martin Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20000629
DNF 37 Jovan Jan Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20000804 DNF
DNF 28 Starčič Dino Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19990313 DNF
DNF 29 Skuk Luka Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20000328 DNF
DNF 42 Debevec Blaž Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19990215 DNF
DNF 57 Slekovec Žiga Moški SLO KK TBP LENART SLO20000202 DNF
DNF 47 Oman Urban Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20000630 DNF
DNF 61 Supi Rok Moški SLO KK TROPOVCI SLO20000721 DNF
DNF 55 Kavšek Luka Moški SLO TANIN SEVNICA SLO19991026 DNF
DNF 65 Jovičić Antonio Moški CRO BK Sokol Vinkovci CRO20000317 DNF
DNF 62 Rengeo Aleksander Moški SLO KK TROPOVCI SLO20001213 DNF
DNF 33 Legenštein Andraž Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19990527 DNF
DNF 39 Jagodic Filip Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20000920 DNF
DNF 40 Groznik Urh Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20000902 DNF
DNF 17 Topolovec Matija Moški SLO KK GORJE SLO19990406 DNF
DNF 11 Bogataj Patrik Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20001023 DNF
DNF 59 Gungl Maj Moški SLO KK TBP LENART SLO20000221 DNF
DNF 49 Kušar Jan Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20000902 DNF
DNF 45 Švab Tilen Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20000328 DNF
DNF 30 Šetina Matic Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19990909 DNF
DNF 67 Friedrich Florian Moški AUT Pro Energetic Köflach AUT19990516 DNF
DNF 54 Podlesnik Anže Moški SLO TANIN SEVNICA SLO19990904 DNF
DNF 22 Paj Jernej Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO19990519 DNF
DNF 6 Kostanjšek Jan Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20000429 DNF
DNF 9 Cvelbar Žiga Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20001118 DNF
DNF 7 Koračin David Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20000803 DNF
DNF 23 Medved Jan Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO19990701 DNF
DNF 20 Žagar Tilen Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO20000310 DNF
DNF 26 Hozjan Marko Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO20000320 DNF
DNF 27 Stoklas Mai Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20000421 DNF
DNF 80 Moški ITA TEAM ISONZO C. PIERIS ITA20000214 DNF
DNF 35 Kogovšek Krištof Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19990404 DNF
STAREJŠI MLADINCI-M
1 . 34 Finkšt Tilen Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19970706 41
2 . 29 Merčun Matej Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19980104 15
3 . 31 Jerman Žiga Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19980626 15
4 . 25 Pogačar Tadej Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19980921 12
5 . 9 Per Gorazd Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO19970305 10
6 . 39 Primožič Jaka Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO19981208 9
7 . 35 Andrejaš Žan Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19970107 3
8 . 42 Katrašnik Matic Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO19981005 3
9 . 27 Oven Jaka Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19980930 1
10 . 103 Lavrič Martin Moški SLO KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA SLO19981128 1
11 . 48 Horvat Žiga Moški SLO KK TROPOVCI SLO19980913
12 . 56 Moser Max Moški AUT ARBO-Raiffeisen-RC-Feld/See AUT19971207
13 . 26 Paulič Jaka Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19981129
14 . 32 Glinšek Tilen Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19980419
15 . 60 TARLAN MAMMADOV Moški AZE Azerbaijan national team AZE19970406
16 . 107 Čibej Simon Moški SLO KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA SLO19971210
17 . 24 Sever Matevž Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19970514
18 . 18 Černe Gregor Matija Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO19980520
19 . 30 Kranjec Nik Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19980526
20 . 54 Kvasina Filip Moški CRO BK Perfa CRO19981029
21 . 50 Barat Jure Moški SLO KK TROPOVCI SLO19970515
22 . 19 Škafar Matej Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO19970408
23 . 20 ROŠKAR TIM Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO19980626
24 . 21 Rogina Nejc Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO19970205
25 . 43 Prah Aljaž Moški SLO TANIN SEVNICA SLO19981220
DNF 14 Konda Kristjan Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO19981125 DNF
DNF 53 Leš Mihael Moški CRO BK Perfa CRO19980527 DNF
DNF 17 Marolt Tilen Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO19980304 DNF
DNF 59 NIJAT ORUJZADE Moški AZE Azerbaijan national team AZE19980618 DNF
DNF 15 Horvat Matej Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO19981006 DNF
DNF 12 Majoli Fran Moški CRO KK ADRIA MOBIL CRO19980216 DNF
DNF 62 MAKSIM NAPERSTKOV Moški AZE Azerbaijan national team AZE19980307 DNF
DNF 106 Čuk Žiga Moški SLO KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA SLO19971013 DNF
DNF 104 Komel Patrik Moški SLO KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA SLO19970102 DNF
DNF 16 Tomaš Rok Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO19980213 DNF
DNF 23 Štirn Andraž Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19980406 DNF
DNF 41 Kičin Edin Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO19980511 DNF
DNF 52 Vincelj Leonard Moški AZE BK Perfa CRO19980310 DNF
DNF 151 Lipovac Filip Moški AZE BK Sokol Vinkovci CRO19971011 DNF
DNF 49 Drvarič Patrik Moški SLO KK TROPOVCI SLO19970802 DNF
DNF 46 Ketiš Mitja Moški SLO KK TBP LENART SLO19980111 DNF
DNF 55 Čančar Damir Moški CRO BK Perfa CRO19980323 DNF
DNF 58 MUSA MIKAYILZADA Moški AZE Azerbaijan national team AZE19980616 DNF
DNF 44 Bregar Žan Moški SLO TANIN SEVNICA SLO19980815 DNF
DNF 57 KANAN GAHRAMANLI Moški AZE Azerbaijan national team AZE19970709 DNF
DNF 63 KAMIL SARKAROV Moški AZE Azerbaijan national team AZE19980225 DNF
DNF 37 Zupan Miha Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO19981020 DNF
DNF 22 KRAMBERGER LUKA Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO19980127 DNF
STAREJŠE MLADINKE (WJ)-Ž
1 . 96 Jeretina Katja Ženski SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SLO19970523
2 . 94 Majnik Ana Ženski SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SLO19980705
ČLANICE (WE)-Ž
1 . 88 Pavlukhina Olena Ženski AZE BTC CITY LJUBLJANA AZE19890301
2 . 90 Kern Špela Ženski SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SLO19900224
3 . 86 Perše Tina Ženski SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM SLO19941014
4 . 95 Rugelj Anja Ženski SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SLO19860625
5 . 89 Žigart Urška Ženski SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SLO19961204
6 . 87 Novak Alenka Ženski SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SLO19770817

Komentarji