Prijave in naročila (0)
X
Skupaj 0.00 (€)

Rezultati za: POKAL MR. BO 2015

Cestno kolesarstvo Tekma:POKAL MR. BO 2015 Datum:06.09.2015
Mesto St.Št. Tekmovalec Spol Država Klub Tou010dke Licenca
DEČKI C (U13)-M
1 . 16 Špoljar Jaka Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL 11 SLO20030304
2 . 75 Jablanovec Luka Moški SLO KK TROPOVCI 8 SLO20031106
3 . 38 Žnidar Žan Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ 7 SLO20030224
4 . 28 Gregorič David Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL 2 SLO20030404
5 . 1 Rojko Nik Moški SLO KK TBP LENART 2 SLO20030107
6 . 24 Jordan Adam Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL 2 SLO20030121
7 . 17 Ravbar Anže Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL 1 SLO20050511
8 . 8 Kenda Jan Moški SLO KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA SLO20040924
9 . 46 Jeromel Vid Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO20030425
10 . 12 Turk Jaka Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20031030
11 . 50 Tomšič Dan Andrej Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20030205
12 . 68 Božnar Prosen Enej Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20050426
13 . 63 Kalan Žiga Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20040718
14 . 79 Josipović Gabrijel Moški CRO BK STUBAKI CRO20050204
15 . 59 Uvodič Jan Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20051022
16 . 34 Žnidar Žiga Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO20040803
17 . 6 Skok Marcel Moški SLO KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA SLO20050523
18 . 32 Badovinac Jošt Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20040124
19 . 74 Klopčič Leon Moški SLO TANIN SEVNICA SLO20041030
20 . 81 Krizmanic Bruno Moški CRO BK Perfa CRO20030921
21 . 73 Podlesnik Grega Moški SLO TANIN SEVNICA SLO20040729
22 . 64 Jenčič Lan Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20030718
23 . 44 Majnik Jure Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO20050306
24 . 66 Flajs Maj Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20050128
25 . 51 Skukan Gašper Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20030131
26 . 41 Poropat Žan Aljaž Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO20030925
27 . 56 JOVAN TIM Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20030711
28 . 61 Križnar Žan Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20041020
29 . 83 Juras Josip Moški CRO BK Fortica CRO20030918
30 . 60 Sušnik Nejc Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20050519
31 . 35 Robič Nal Jure Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO20041102
32 . 58 Čuk Enej Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20050901
33 . 62 Košir Vid Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20041023
34 . 39 Rutnik Matevž Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO20041215
35 . 42 Markovič Luka Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO20030422
36 . 65 Florjanič Jaka Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20040601
37 . 48 Hanžel Žan Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO20040115
38 . 49 Weisseisen Jan Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20030525
39 . 27 Hajsinger Janko Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20030626
40 . 3 Kovačev Mario Moški SLO KK TBP LENART SLO20030912
41 . 67 Eržen Martin Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20040404
42 . 55 Levstik Kristjan Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20030516
43 . 80 Pavlina Rudolf Moški CRO BK Perfa -1 CRO20050809
44 . 2 Kukovec Jan Moški SLO KK TBP LENART -1 SLO20030426
45 . 78 Kucelj Patrik Moški CRO BK STUBAKI -1 CRO20040530
46 . 82 Kovačić Mario Moški CRO BK Perfa -1 CRO20040507
DNF 57 Debevec Jakob Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20040702
DNF 53 PAVRIČ MARK Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20030212
DNF 47 Jeromel Taj Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO20031011
DNF 45 Kirbiš Primož Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO20040922
DNF 43 Majnik Andrej Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO20030509
DNF 40 Rutnik Andraž Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO20030524
DNF 36 Kolar Matej Moški SLO KK GORJE SLO20041103
DNF 5 Skok Aleš Moški SLO KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA SLO20031231
DNF 54 Oven Martin Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20031203
DNF 26 Hočevar Tin Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20031007
DEČKI B (U15/1)-M
1 . 106 Vandur Gaber Moški SLO TANIN SEVNICA 15 SLO20020528
2 . 92 Glivar Gal Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL 15 SLO20020501
3 . 96 Klasinc Enej Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ 5 SLO20021024
4 . 87 Ornik Tomaž Moški SLO KK TBP LENART 3 SLO20020112
5 . 99 Kranjec Žagar Matic Moški SLO RADENSKA AS 3 SLO20020603
6 . 93 Colnar Aljaž Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL 2 SLO20020216
7 . 102 Bašelj Jaša Moški SLO RADENSKA AS 1 SLO20020614
8 . 98 PAULIČ GAŠPER Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20020927
9 . 86 Strmšek Miha Moški SLO KK TBP LENART SLO20020926
10 . 97 Praprotnik Čurič Vid Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20020804
11 . 88 Mokič Tino Moški SLO KK TBP LENART SLO20020607
12 . 107 Bedek Drejc Moški SLO TANIN SEVNICA SLO20020608
13 . 95 Muršec Miha Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO20020325
14 . 110 Paškalin Bruno Moški CRO BK Fortica CRO20020314
15 . 94 Vidovič Filip Teo Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO20021103
16 . 90 Piskule Žiga Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20021213
17 . 103 Ziherl Luka Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20021224
18 . 101 DRAŠLER ANŽE Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20020628
19 . 108 Rengeo Nikolaj Moški SLO KK TROPOVCI SLO20021106
20 . 104 Durkov Gregor Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20020320
21 . 89 Cebek Rok Moški SLO KK TBP LENART SLO20020423
22 . 109 Lončar Luka Moški CRO BK STUBAKI CRO20020703
DEČKI A (U15/2)-M
1 . 119 Bevc Jan Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL 17 SLO20010404
2 . 117 Murn Boštjan Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL 10 SLO20010115
3 . 124 Šranc Andrej Moški SLO KK GORJE 8 SLO20011225
4 . 121 Ašič Simon Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL 5 SLO20010930
5 . 123 Pajek Benjamin Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED 4 SLO20010402
6 . 132 Kogovšek Kancijan Moški SLO RADENSKA AS 3 SLO20011228
7 . 115 Ravbar Jan Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL 3 SLO20010501
8 . 133 Jeretina Marko Moški SLO RADENSKA AS 2 SLO20011007
9 . 135 Čemažar Jaka Moški SLO RADENSKA AS 2 SLO20010215
10 . 112 Divjak Aljaž Moški SLO KK TBP LENART 1 SLO20010801
11 . 120 Badovinac Urban Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20011105
12 . 125 Slapničar Vid Moški SLO KK GORJE SLO20010811
13 . 122 Žnidar Maj Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO20031225
14 . 126 Polanec Gašper Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO20010226
15 . 128 Gaiser Alexander Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO20011202
16 . 111 Peršak Vid Moški SLO KK TBP LENART SLO20010105
17 . 118 Kovačič Rok Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20010117
18 . 130 Zalar Gašper Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20010728
19 . 134 Čuk Tjaž Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20010426
20 . 137 Brdnik Tim Moški SLO RADENSKA AS -3 SLO20010206
21 . 131 Križman Marko Moški SLO RADENSKA AS -3 SLO20010922
DNF 136 Čadež Matevž Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20010821
MLAJŠI MLADINCI-M
1 . 172 Potočki Viktor Moški SLO RADENSKA AS 31 CRO19990327
2 . 190 Čadež David Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ 19 SLO20000912
3 . 176 Kogovšek Krištof Moški SLO RADENSKA AS 8 SLO19990404
4 . 182 Debevec Blaž Moški SLO RADENSKA AS 8 SLO19990215
5 . 153 Colnar Martin Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL 7 SLO20000629
6 . 191 Podlesnik Anže Moški SLO TANIN SEVNICA 4 SLO19990904
7 . 155 Bahč Gregor Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL 3 SLO20000826
8 . 183 Cunder Martin Moški SLO RADENSKA AS 2 SLO20000805
9 . 189 Eržen Luka Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ 2 SLO19990127
10 . 164 Paj Jernej Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ 1 SLO19990519
11 . 145 Rataj Žan Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL 1 SLO20000925
12 . 185 Pirih Aleš Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ 1 SLO20000306
13 . 156 Šranc Peter Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO19990620
14 . 143 Gungl Maj Moški SLO KK TBP LENART SLO20000221
15 . 141 Slekovec Žiga Moški SLO KK TBP LENART SLO20000202
16 . 181 Finkšt Matic Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19990113
17 . 162 Žagar Tilen Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO20000310
18 . 161 Slapničar Bor Moški SLO KK GORJE SLO19990605
19 . 175 Križman Matjaž Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19990613
20 . 169 Starčič Dino Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19990313
21 . 178 Jovan Jan Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20000804
22 . 173 Legenštein Andraž Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19990527
23 . 149 Kostanjšek Jan Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20000429
DNF 180 Groznik Urh Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20000902
DNF 179 Jagodic Filip Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20000920
DNF 177 Kimovec Žan Mark Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20000224
DNF 174 Kugonič Žiga Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO19990218
DNF 170 Skuk Luka Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO20000328
DNF 167 Ljubec Žan Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO20000225
DNF 165 Medved Jan Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO19990701
DNF 150 Koračin David Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO20000803
DNF 148 Novak Žiga Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO19991117
DNF 142 Hameršak Tomaž Moški SLO KK TBP LENART SLO20000827
DNF 194 Rengeo Aleksander Moški SLO KK TROPOVCI SLO20001213
DNF 188 Svetličič Andraž Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ
DNF 186 Oman Urban Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO20000630
DNF 160 Topolovec Matija Moški SLO KK GORJE SLO19990406
DNF 157 Šmit Matic Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO19990530
STAREJŠI MLADINCI-M
1 . 28 Horvat Žiga Moški SLO KK TROPOVCI 17 SLO19980913
2 . 25 Katrašnik Matic Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ 16 SLO19981005
3 . 19 Merčun Matej Moški SLO RADENSKA AS 16 SLO19980104
4 . 7 Majoli Fran Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL 11 CRO19980216
5 . 5 Muhič Benjamin Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL 8 SLO19971114
6 . 14 Roškar Tim Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ 8 SLO19980626
7 . 22 Andrejaš Žan Moški SLO RADENSKA AS 3 SLO19970107
8 . 18 Oven Jaka Moški SLO RADENSKA AS 3 SLO19980930
9 . 32 Kvasina Filip Moški CRO BK Perfa 3 CRO19981029
10 . 6 Mesojedec Matej Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL 3 SLO19970315
11 . 12 Černe Gregor Matija Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED 2 SLO19980520
12 . 17 Paulič Jaka Moški SLO RADENSKA AS 2 SLO19981129
13 . 20 Kranjec Nik Moški SLO RADENSKA AS 2 SLO19980526
14 . 23 Zupan Miha Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ 1 SLO19981020
15 . 3 Gvozdanović Filip Moški CRO BK Sveta Nedelja 1 CRO19980508
16 . 16 Sever Matevž Moški SLO RADENSKA AS 1 SLO19970514
17 . 21 Glinšek Tilen Moški SLO RADENSKA AS 1 SLO19980419
18 . 9 Horvat Matej Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL 1 SLO19981006
19 . 26 Prah Aljaž Moški SLO TANIN SEVNICA SLO19981220
20 . 13 Škafar Matej Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO19970408
21 . 2 CEBEK Cene Moški SLO KK TBP LENART SLO19980828
22 . 4 Zupančič Mitja Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO19980701
23 . 34 Marenzi Lorenzo Moški CRO BK Fortica CRO 19981008
DNF 30 Lipovac Filip Moški CRO BK Sokol Vinkovci CRO19971011
DNF 33 Čančar Damir Moški CRO BK Perfa CRO19980323
DNF 27 Bregar Žan Moški SLO TANIN SEVNICA SLO19980815
DNF 10 Tomaš Rok Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO19980213
DNF 1 Ketiš Mitja Moški SLO KK TBP LENART SLO19980111
DEKLICE C (WU13)-Ž
1 . 4 Hamler Tajda Ženski SLO KK TBP LENART 10
2 . 37 Šmit Maruša Ženski SLO KK GORJE 5
3 . 85 Čemažar Klara Ženski SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 3
4 . 69 Prevc Eva Ženski SLO KK SAVA KRANJ 2
5 . 70 Kalan Neja Ženski SLO KK SAVA KRANJ 1
6 . 84 Kranjec Žagar Hana Ženski SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA --
DEKLICE B (WU15/1)-Ž
1 . 72 Ahačič Ana Ženski SLO KK SAVA KRANJ 11
2 . 71 Sušnik Tjaša Ženski SLO KK SAVA KRANJ 1
DEKLICE A (WU15/2)-Ž
1 . 105 Jenko Katja Ženski SLO KK SAVA KRANJ --
MLAJŠE MLADINKE (WU17)-Ž
1 . 138 Ustar Maša Pia Ženski SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
2 . 200 Posavec Mateja Ženski CRO BK SVETA NEDELJA
3 . 140 Debenec Sara Ženski SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA -4
STAREJŠE MLADINKE (WJ)-Ž
1 . 144 Skaza Eva Ženski SLO KK TBP LENART
ČLANICE (WE)-Ž
1 . 199 Novak Alenka Ženski SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA

Komentarji