Triatlon

Moški

18. Ptujski triatlon 2019 ABSTriatlon Ankaran 2019 ABSDP Triatlon za pokal Istre 2019 ABS5. Triatlon Ljubljana 2019 - ABSDP Triglav triatlon Bled 2019 - ABS
TekmovalecKlub 12.05. 25.05. 01.06. 01.09. 07.09.Skupaj
1.MEDVED JakobTK LjubljanaSLO415128039
2.BOJANC KlemenŠK TRIATLON LAJFSLO0010151237
3.MANDIČ MarkTK UTRIPSLO88061032
4.PLANKO MatevžTK Trisport ExotermSLO001501530
5.OBREZA DomenTK Trisport ExotermSLO51220524
6.DOLINAR GregaTK INLES RIKO RIBNICASLO00010818
6.DEČMAN MatejTK Inles Riko RibnicaSLO21060018
8.ŠKUFCA MaksTK Inles Riko RibnicaSLO0055717
9.KLENOVŠEK UrhTK LjubljanaSLO0087015
9.DORNIK DomenŠK TRIATLON LAJFSLO15000015
11.GAŠPARIČ NandeTK LjubljanaSLO6044014
12.MORI MitjaTK LJUBLJANASLO00012012
12.ŠKRJANC JanTK Trisport ExotermSLO12000012
14.MOČNIK MaticŠDPSLO10000010
15.MARADIN JanTK Trisport ExotermSLO063009
16.MAJDIČ JureTK Inles Riko RibnicaSLO007007
16.PODBEVŠEK ŽigaTK Trisport ExotermSLO070007
16.BAU MartinŠK TRIATLON LAJFSLO700007
19.PETELINŠEK AmadejTK 3KMSLO000066
20.ZALAR PatrikTK LjubljanaSLO050005
21.BABICI AndreaŠD 3ŠPORTSLO040004
21.KRIŽAN PeterTK LjubljanaSLO000044
23.VIDENŠEK DavidŠK TRIATLON LAJFSLO300003
23.HARNOLD PeterŠD 3ŠPORTSLO000303
23.LAVRIČ MihaTK Inles Riko RibnicaSLO030003
23.VILFAN LukaTK LjubljanaSLO000033
27.LAVRIČ RokTK Inles Riko RibnicaSLO020002
27.KROMAR DamijanTK Inles Riko RibnicaSLO000202
27.RIZMAL JurijTriatlon klub KrškoSLO000022

Ženske

18. Ptujski triatlon 2019 ABSTriatlon Ankaran 2019 ABSDP Triatlon za pokal Istre 2019 ABS5. Triatlon Ljubljana 2019 - ABSDP Triglav triatlon Bled 2019 - ABS
TekmovalecKlub 12.05. 25.05. 01.06. 01.09. 07.09.Skupaj
1.DOLINAR SIMONA MajdičTK Inles Riko RibnicaSLO0012151542
2.PETERKA MonikaŠD 3ŠPORTSLO1006101238
3.KLEMENC MarušaTK UTRIPSLO1215100037
4.SELIŠKAR AnaTK NOVO MESTOSLO80312831
5.BARTOL MonikaTK Inles Riko RibnicaSLO150150030
6.HOČEVAR KatjaTK LjubljanaSLO00881026
7.POGAČAR NežaTK UTRIPSLO7077021
7.PERKO LizaTK LjubljanaSLO51240021
9.ŠUMAH AnaTRIATLON KLUB 3KMSLO31000316
10.RUS RahelaTK LjubljanaSLO0006612
11.MAČEK MatejaTRIATLON KLUB 3KMSLO0005510
12.PODRECA TEATK Inles Riko RibnicaSLO080008
13.LAVRIČ LaraTK Inles Riko RibnicaSLO070007
13.ŽNIDAR TjašaTK Trisport ExotermSLO000077
15.AHAČIČ AjdaTK Trisport ExotermSLO600006
15.KOČEVAR BRIGITA HelgaTK OLIMPIJASLO060006
15.KOMPARA KarmenTK EKLIMAS AJDOVŠČINASLO200226
18.MANDL NinaMultisport KrškoSLO005005
18.MARKOVIČ BLANKA KocenTK LogatecSLO050005
20.VOVKO Barbara3K ŠportSLO000044
20.GREGORIČ JANIKA ZečevičTRENERT ŠDSLO040004
20.JAKŠA Jana3K ŠPORTSLO000404
20.KRAJNC DaŠaTriatlon klub KrškoSLO400004
24.GRADIŠAR AndrejaTK TRISPORT EXOTERMSLO000303
25.PILIH VitaTK Trisport ExotermSLO002002