Gorsko kolesarstvo XCO

U17 M

XC Griči 2018 UCI C1XCO Završnica 2018 UCI C2 XCO Kamnik 2018 UCI C1 12. in 13. majSloXcup XC Kočevje 2018 UCI C1XCO Samobor 2018 UCI C1XCO Črni Vrh 2018 UCI C2XC Krvavec DP 2018XCO Izgubljena ovca 2018 UCI C1, HBS A, SLOXCUPXC RAVNE 2018XC ENERGIJA MENGEŠ 2018
TekmovalecKlub 02.04. 22.04. 13.05. 03.06. 17.06. 01.07. 22.07. 01.09. 16.09. 07.10.Skupaj
1.PEČNIK TeoKK RAVNESLO150150200262001502001502001501550
2.KLEMENČIČ JakobMBK SportR.SiSLO200200150200120200120901201201430
3.ŽLE BlažCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO1201208515085951502001502001270
4.KRANJEC MATIC ŽagarCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO908012012095100100951000900
5.GNEZDA NaceMBK SportR.SiSLO6565901008085752895100755
6.HRIBAR JernejCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO36707085758001208585706
7.JEREB JanMBK SportR.SiSLO2060808065759585080640
8.DOLENŠEK AnžeKK ZAVRŠNICASLO50756065507085708070625
9.BOŠNJAK franBBK ŠIŠMIŠCRO3885100909090010000593
10.VOVK PeterCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO4055454060500659095540
11.JEREB TineMBK SportR.SiSLO9385055456080607575538
12.AUER NalCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO12506545323650406090468
13.OLEKSANDR HUDYMA UKRAINE TEAMUKR0100001501200000370
14.MRAK MatevžMBK SportR.SiSLO7283634244070365050368
15.GOLMAJER AžbeCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO2840750006555060323
16.STARMAN JakaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO00060706590000285
17.BRUS JakobIZVIR VIPAVASLO3034280380245540222
18.ŠTERN NejcKK RAVNESLO0000006007065195
19.PAVLIČ GalCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO03400000326555186
20.PERUŠKO IvanBK AXACRO00070265503400185
21.NADALUTTI ValentinoASD TEAM GRANZONITA709500000000165
22.PRELOVŠEK JureENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO143638022000045155
23.VALENTIN ReinbacherAUTOHOME RACING TEAMAUT450095000000140
24.BAKOŠ MatejKK ZAVRŠNICASLO0000005504538138
25.OKMAŽIĆ LukaBK MAKARSKACRO0005055003000135
26.LACKOVIĆ LukaBBK ŠIŠMIŠCRO02640030003800134
27.KROBOT MihaelBK Mura AvanturaCRO0000384504500128
28.VAZZOLA GIANNICUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKEITA349000000000124
29.POSEL LovroBiciklistički klub „Mura Avantura“CRO000036008000116
30.FLOCCO KevinASD TEAM GRANZONITA2245038000000105
31.HATZ LukasLRV STEIERMARKAUT100000000000100
31.BARANYI ÁRON DávidVKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs TeamHUN000010000000100
33.PEROSA AndreaASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJAITA030323600000098
34.SASKA JanCeska Sporitelna Specialized Junior MTB teamCZE9500000000095
34.TRINCHERI LorenzoUCLA1991ITA0095000000095
36.CAPRA ManuelG.S. LAGORAI BIKEITA8500000000085
37.BUSIELLO MarcoU.C. COSTAMASNAGAITA8000000000080
38.ERTL MarcoBIKE TOTAL HARTBERGAUT0007500000075
38.SKERL DanielCycling Team FriuliITA7500000000075
39.HOLUB FilipGT OPPORTUNITY BRNOCZE0000000750075
41.ROSSO MATTIASLITEGOSA ASDITA6000000000060
41.BAŠIĆ PetarBK KAMEŠNICACRO00003400260060
43.LUKIĆ SinišaBK KOZARABIH18000400000058
44.FOMIN DmytroUKRAINE NATIONAL TEAMUKR0055000000055
44.KOVAR StefanWiener Sport Club, Piraten u. Cyclisten set 1883AUT5500000000055
46.RUBA MarkoADRENALINA MTB TEAMCRO0000000500050
47.ŽIVKOVIĆ SebastianBK GrobnikCRO00002000200040
48.FLANK MarcoCycling Team FriuliITA0000034000034
49.VEDERSØ SØLVHØJ OliverMTB 7130+DNK3200000000032
49.TELSER MarkusSUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALSITA0003200000032
50.RIVA MANUEL ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJAITA0320000000032
52.VUERICH LUCALITEGOSA ASDITA3000000000030
52.RUNGGATSCHER FranzSUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALSITA0003000000030
54.STUPAR DamjanBK KOZARABIH0000280000028
55.ZANETTE AlessandroASD ACIDO LATTICO TEAMITA2600000000026
56.HAUSER TheoLRV STEIERMARKAUT2400000000024
56.ŠOIĆ LeonBBK ŠIŠMIŠCRO0240000000024
58.MARKOVINA FilipBBK ORLOV KRUGCRO0000000220022
59.LORENZO DOLIANALITEGOSA ASDITA1600000000016
60.RECHENMACHER HannesASV KORTSCH RAIFFEISENITA1300000000013
61.BENVENUTO FrancescoASD BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISOITA1100000000011
62.RONCHIATO GiovanniA.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORSITA1000000000010
63.PISTOLATO LucaA.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORSITA80000000008
64.ROSANDA DanteBK MONTESCRO60000000006
65.PADOIN TelemacoASD CICLISTI EUROVELOITA50000000005
66.RUBENS MARIA MarcoASD BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISOITA40000000004

U17 W

XC Griči 2018 UCI C1XCO Završnica 2018 UCI C2 XCO Kamnik 2018 UCI C1 12. in 13. majSloXcup XC Kočevje 2018 UCI C1XCO Samobor 2018 UCI C1XCO Črni Vrh 2018 UCI C2XC Krvavec DP 2018XCO Izgubljena ovca 2018 UCI C1, HBS A, SLOXCUPXC RAVNE 2018XC ENERGIJA MENGEŠ 2018
TekmovalecKlub 02.04. 22.04. 13.05. 03.06. 17.06. 01.07. 22.07. 01.09. 16.09. 07.10.Skupaj
1.HOMAR TamaraENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO951501502001502002002002001201570
2.JANEŽIČ AnaENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO12020020001201501501501501501390
3.NADU AnjaBK MONTESCRO7512000100001200200615
4.TRSTENJAK IdaBiciklistički klub „Mura Avantura“CRO000085120010000305
5.TEPIĆ KlaraBBK ŠIŠMIŠCRO00008010009500275
6.BOKROS ANNA CsengeVKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs TeamHUN000020000000200
6.HOLLAND CorneliaNATURFREUNDE WILHELMSBURGAUT200000000000200
8.PAPO ALICEASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJAITA8510000000000185
9.FILIPOVIĆ JanaBK BikerCRO900009000000180
10.RUMAC ELISA ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJAITA709500000000165
11.SADNIK KatharinaRC ARBÖ GRIFFENAUT150000000000150
11.JOLOVIC MarijaCYCLEMANIA KRAGUJEVACSRB000150000000150
13.LACKNER AnnabellSPORT AM WöRTHERSEEAUT100000000000100
14.KISS KataVKE NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs TeamHUN0000950000095
15.VELLO MargheritaTEAM FRIULI SANVITESEITA8000000000080
16.FERRIOLO IlariaTRIVIUM FROGGY TEAMITA6500000000065

U15 M

XC Griči 2018 UCI C1XCO Završnica 2018 UCI C2 XCO Kamnik 2018 UCI C1 12. in 13. majSloXcup XC Kočevje 2018 UCI C1XCO Samobor 2018 UCI C1XCO Črni Vrh 2018 UCI C2XC Krvavec DP 2018XCO Izgubljena ovca 2018 UCI C1, HBS A, SLOXCUPXC RAVNE 2018XC ENERGIJA MENGEŠ 2018
TekmovalecKlub 02.04. 22.04. 13.05. 03.06. 17.06. 01.07. 22.07. 01.09. 16.09. 07.10.Skupaj
1.RUS JureMBK SportR.SiSLO2002002001502002001202002002001750
2.PAHOR ŽanENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO120120150120120120651501501001150
3.SMRDEL MihaMBK SportR.SiSLO90150120100100150200100120951135
4.VOVK AmbrožCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO10065100959010015095100150980
5.GLADEK MarcelMBK SportR.SiSLO5555959085951009095120825
6.DEČMAN JakaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO70458075708090708580700
7.KAVČIČ JernejKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO5070758075902875085628
8.JANEŽIČ LukaENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO4075600407595856090620
9.JAGODIČ DavidCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO3024907080857065900604
10.MARKELJ TimKK ZAVRŠNICASLO0385560656080608060558
11.MAROLT JakaKK ZAVRŠNICASLO1336654050657506575484
12.OKMAŽIĆ IvanBK MAKARSKACRO0002001500012000470
13.AHAČIČ GašperENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO911383655060557070404
14.SVETLIČIČ JoštMBK SportR.SiSLO140243860558550055381
15.KAVČIČ BlažKK ZAVRŠNICASLO1130323438454505545335
16.ZUPAN BenjaminKK ZAVRŠNICASLO0322228364036455040329
17.INKRET JanCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO728363045505522038311
18.POTOČNIK VidKK RAVNESLO2826340005007565278
19.TRSTENJAK MatijaBiciklistički klub „Mura Avantura“CRO0000957008000245
20.BREZAR VidCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO313202403438304536243
21.STARMAN GalCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO50183203640344034239
22.FLOCCO AlanASD TEAM GRANZONITA26408585000000236
23.ROSSI LORENZOasd team velociraptorsITA36904065000000231
24.FERRETTO MATTIAasd team velociraptorsITA60100700000000230
25.SVILOKOS JakovBK MONTESCRO1634265032003800196
26.KRANJC AlexKK ZAVRŠNICASLO014102026030283630194
27.FELICIJAN VIDENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO0916260323403832187
28.SACCON FedericoCONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM A.S.D.ITA659500000000160
29.TONEATTI LUCA ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJAITA758000000000155
30.MASSA FabioU.C. COSTAMASNAGAITA150000000000150
31.DI CRISTIANO GasperoASD TEAM GRANZONITA3860500000000148
32.VRHOVNIK ŽanENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO01628003800050132
33.GOMBAČ JureENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO02230453400000131
34.KALTAK giorgioG.S. WINNERBIKEITA085450000000130
35.GOLMAJER JušCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO01013024032200099
36.CAFUERI TommasoASD ACIDO LATTICO TEAMITA9500000000095
37.KUMMERER KilianARBÖ RLM OMYA VillachAUT8500000000085
38.KOSELJ AnžeKK ZAVRŠNICASLO818000300002682
39.CERRI SimoneU.C. COSTAMASNAGAITA8000000000080
40.TRSTENJAK DavidBiciklistički klub „Mura Avantura“CRO00003000400070
41.AHOLA RubenBBK ŠIŠMIŠCRO001102800240063
42.TSCHOERNER MARKUS SAMUELSUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALSITA0005500000055
43.DELLA MEA AssiASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJAITA4500000000054
44.ARALICA MarinBK MONTESCRO012122200000046
45.VEDERSØ SØLVHØJ FredeMTB 7130+DNK4500000000045
46.GREINER IvanBGK TUŠKANACCRO00002000180038
47.IVANČIĆ GianiADRENALINA MTB TEAMCRO0000000360036
48.SIST AndreaASD ACIDO LATTICO TEAMITA3400000000034
49.FREY ValentinALTIS The bike TeamAUT3200000000032
49.ŽUFIĆ VidADRENALINA MTB TEAMCRO0000000320032
51.AVBELJ URBANENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO0000000002828
52.MEDIĆ FraneBK CrikvenicaCRO0000000260026
53.BELLANTE DOMINIKLITEGOSA ASDITA2400000000024
54.MARIA BERGAGNA GiacomoASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJAITA2200000000022
54.KLARIĆ AnteBBK ORLOV KRUGCRO0000220000022
56.MOIMAS DanielCycling Team FriuliITA2000000000020
56.BERGAGNA GIACOMO ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJAITA0200000000020
58.GORITSCHNIG MarcoIM.PULS SPORTAUT1800000000018
59.RNJAK TomaBK MONTESCRO0000000160016
60.MARCELJA LovroBK CRIKVENICACRO0000000140014
60.JUKIČ MirzaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO0014000000014
62.BUCHBAUER JulianALTIS The bike TeamAUT1200000000012
63.DA PARÈ AlessandroASD TRIVIUM FROGGY TEAMITA1000000000010
64.POHAR AžbeKK ZAVRŠNICASLO60000000006

U15 W

XC Griči 2018 UCI C1XCO Završnica 2018 UCI C2 XCO Kamnik 2018 UCI C1 12. in 13. majSloXcup XC Kočevje 2018 UCI C1XCO Samobor 2018 UCI C1XCO Črni Vrh 2018 UCI C2XC Krvavec DP 2018XCO Izgubljena ovca 2018 UCI C1, HBS A, SLOXCUPXC RAVNE 2018XC ENERGIJA MENGEŠ 2018
TekmovalecKlub 02.04. 22.04. 13.05. 03.06. 17.06. 01.07. 22.07. 01.09. 16.09. 07.10.Skupaj
1.KRANJEC HANA ŽagarCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO2002002001502002002002002002001800
2.MLAKAR DašaMBK SportR.SiSLO8515015001501501501001501501235
3.SMRDEL TinaMBK SportR.SiSLO50120100120120120120959595985
4.MOVRIN EmaENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO559512010095100958510090880
5.KLEMENČIČ IvanaMBK SportR.SiSLO7085958590958512090100845
6.KRANJEC ZojaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO38809080809090908585770
7.MOROZ NušaKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO6000000100150120120550
8.REINBACHER HeleneAUTOHOME RACING TEAMAUT8000200000000280
9.ČOGA DORA SpasovskiBK MONTESCRO0750757500000225
10.TOMASELLA ElenaCONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM A.S.D.ITA9010000000000190
11.MARTINI JohannaARBÖ RLM OMYA VillachAUT150000000000150
12.BRAIDA LucreziaASD TEAM GRANZONITA120000000000120
13.GREMAN SzonjaPCCCHUN000010000000100
13.JACOB KlaraALTIS The bike TeamDEU100000000000100
15.KOFLER VeronikaSUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALSITA0009500000095
15.MARTINA BORGHESE ChiaraASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJAITA9500000000095
17.PALLWEBER JanaSUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALSITA0009000000090
17.BORGHESE CHIARA ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJAITA0900000000090
19.OROSZ LiliVKE NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs TeamHUN0000850000085
20.BOCCHIO CARLOTTA VEGAASD YOUNG BIKERS TEAM BALMAMIONITA0000000800080
21.ROSSO ARIANALITEGOSA ASDITA7500000000075
22.BARIŠIĆ NikaBBK ORLOV KRUGCRO0000700000070
23.CANCIANI LisaASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJAITA6500000000065
24.ČUK ŠpelaKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO4500000000045
25.GODNIČ PetraCycling Team FriuliITA4000000000040
26.MASTRANGELO AlessiaCycling Team FriuliITA3600000000036
27.EPŠEK LANAKK RAVNESLO3400000000034
28.GALICIA NICOL ValenciaCycling Team FriuliITA3200000000032

U13 M

XC Griči 2018 UCI C1XCO Završnica 2018 UCI C2 XCO Kamnik 2018 UCI C1 12. in 13. majSloXcup XC Kočevje 2018 UCI C1XCO Samobor 2018 UCI C1XCO Črni Vrh 2018 UCI C2XC Krvavec DP 2018XCO Izgubljena ovca 2018 UCI C1, HBS A, SLOXCUPXC RAVNE 2018XC ENERGIJA MENGEŠ 2018
TekmovalecKlub 02.04. 22.04. 13.05. 03.06. 17.06. 01.07. 22.07. 01.09. 16.09. 07.10.Skupaj
1.TERPIN TineMBK SportR.SiSLO2002002002002002002002002002001800
2.BOŠKIN FilipKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO150901501501209012080150901110
3.RUDOLF JernejMBK SportR.SiSLO9010090951501201501201201201065
4.UTRANKER FilipŠD 2SimplSLO859510080851509515085150995
5.ZUPANIČ JURIJENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO100120120100100001009580815
6.PEČNIK TianKK RAVNESLO808085857595100859085785
7.LIPOVŠEK MaticENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO705095909010075950100765
8.AŽMAN JušKK ZAVRŠNICASLO0857570608565708095685
9.KOBAL AžbeENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO38707065556555556055550
10.ŠTRIKER TineKK RAVNESLO60756506575850700495
11.ŠTAJNAR GašperCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO50606000070757570460
12.KOŠELJNIK NaceKK RAVNESLO0080095090901000455
12.LOPATIČ ŽanCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO40655575707080000455
14.KUNC AmbrožMBK SportR.SiSLO28454040505550455560440
15.KERŽAN ŽanENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO1640365045456050050392
16.ZUPAN UrbanKK ZAVRŠNICASLO205545453204005040327
17.GOLOB NikCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO2632506000065075308
18.JAGODIČ AžbeENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO142834340504534045284
19.OSOLIN MatejCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO038055060006565283
20.MUŠIČ MarkoENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO1230323604000038188
21.MAVROVIĆ MirkoBK MONTESCRO343603830004000178
22.GUTMAN OŽBEJENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO1126032283800036171
23.VIEZZI StefanoASD LIBERTAS CERESETTOITA015000000000150
24.RENCELJ FilipCycling Team FriuliITA450000800000125
25.PALLWEBER NICLASSUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALSITA000120000000120
25.SADNIK JohannesRC ARBÖ GRIFFENAUT120000000000120
27.KOČAR MarkENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO3034380000000102
28.VORKAPIĆ ErikBK GROBNIKCRO00003800600098
29.HUBLIN DAVID IvanušićBK MARATON KREIDLERCRO000303400320096
30.DOBNIG NicoARBÖ RLM OMYA VillachAUT9500000000095
31.TURČIĆ MarkoBBK GROŽNJANCRO180003600380092
32.GERGELY KoppányVKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs TeamHUN0000800000080
33.PEČNJAK FilipBGK TUŠKANACCRO00004000360076
34.PLETZER BenjaminIM.PULS SPORTAUT7500000000075
35.PRCHAL JAROSLAV4EVER Cyklo BulisCZE6500000000065
36.PETKOVŠEK NejcENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO92430000000063
37.ZAMBON GIOVANNITEAM OTTAVIO BOTTECCHIAITA5500000000055
38.BOKUN IvanBK DUGO SELOCRO00002600260052
38.RADULOVIĆ JuricaBBK ORLOV KRUGCRO00002400280052
40.URSELLA LeonardoASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJAITA3600000000036
41.COLLEDANI MIRCOTRIVIUM FROGGY TEAMITA3200000000032
42.VUKAŠINOVIĆ DominikBK VID ROČIĆCRO0000000300030
43.FIOR FedericoASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJAITA2400000000024
44.KOVAČ PijIZVIR VIPAVASLO2200000000022
44.BATTISTELLA AlessandroASD LIBERTAS CERESETTOITA0220000000022
46.MOIMAS ManuelCycling Team FriuliITA1300000000013
47.GORITSCHNIG DavidIM.PULS SPORTAUT1000000000010

U13 W

XC Griči 2018 UCI C1XCO Završnica 2018 UCI C2 XCO Kamnik 2018 UCI C1 12. in 13. majSloXcup XC Kočevje 2018 UCI C1XCO Samobor 2018 UCI C1XCO Črni Vrh 2018 UCI C2XC Krvavec DP 2018XCO Izgubljena ovca 2018 UCI C1, HBS A, SLOXCUPXC RAVNE 2018XC ENERGIJA MENGEŠ 2018
TekmovalecKlub 02.04. 22.04. 13.05. 03.06. 17.06. 01.07. 22.07. 01.09. 16.09. 07.10.Skupaj
1.PUŠEC MirtaBK MONTESCRO90150200200150001502002001340
2.GNEZDA HanaKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO120100851001202001201001201001080
3.MIKUŽ NikaMBK SportR.SiSLO8095120951001502008590901025
4.JANEŽIČ MetaENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO1001209512090015090100120985
5.ŠERKEZI TEREZA MarušaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO07515080951201000150150920
6.AHAČIČ NastjaENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO6065808580090758595715
7.LIPOVAC AmelieBK MONTESCRO02000150200009500645
8.SUŠNIK TjašaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO506007075958565085585
9.NADU LenaBK MONTESCRO7085909085008000500
10.MLINAR LucijaKK RAVNESLO8570100000950950445
11.HUNJAK AnaBK MURA AVANTURACRO00075010007000245
12.VITKOVICS VandaFemat-ZKSEHUN1509000000000240
13.POLICK KASANDRA ZinaMTB CLUB GAERNEITA000000020000200
13.SADNIK TheresaRC ARBÖ GRIFFENAUT200000000000200
15.CASASOLA NadiaASD LIBERTAS CERESETTOITA758000000000155
16.NOVAK ROSA IvanaKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO550750000000130
17.POLICK KAE TamaraMTB CLUB GAERNEITA000000012000120
18.TAMBOSCO IlariaASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJAITA9500000000095
19.SABATINO AliceASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJAITA6500000000065

U11 M

XC Griči 2018 UCI C1XCO Završnica 2018 UCI C2 XCO Kamnik 2018 UCI C1 12. in 13. majSloXcup XC Kočevje 2018 UCI C1XCO Samobor 2018 UCI C1XCO Črni Vrh 2018 UCI C2XC Krvavec DP 2018XCO Izgubljena ovca 2018 UCI C1, HBS A, SLOXCUPXC RAVNE 2018XC ENERGIJA MENGEŠ 2018
TekmovalecKlub 02.04. 22.04. 13.05. 03.06. 17.06. 01.07. 22.07. 01.09. 16.09. 07.10.Skupaj
1.MAJNIK MaksCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO20020020015020002002002001501700
2.UTRANKER JakaŠD 2SimplSLO1201200801001201201501502001160
3.TOMINŠEK JakaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO150951501201501508501201201140
4.DEJAK LenartENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO100150120200120015012040951095
5.CIGALE AmadejMBK SportR.SiSLO858510010070100100953890825
6.AUER NikCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO9090958595095805080760
7.ZUPANC KRISTJAN AnclinCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO07080958090368510075711
8.KOROŠEC AljažKK ZAVRŠNICASLO80757070858065908060695
9.RUPNIK OžbeMBK SportR.SiSLO30100090906090100085645
10.MLAKAR JakobMBK SportR.SiSLO703690075957008545566
11.ROJC ŽanCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO5045556060706060055515
12.ŽONTA VidCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO40342845326575656565486
13.ŠERKEZI MATJAŽ JožaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO3626363634455509070428
14.PRELEC ŽigaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO555065654550006036426
15.BERLEC OskarCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO382850553885007550419
16.KLEMENČIČ UrbanMBK SportR.SiSLO65557504055007034394
17.KUNC LovroMBK SportR.SiSLO3430453228754545550389
18.MAKSIMOVIĆ LukaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO32324050000095100349
19.JUTERŠEK NejcCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO603885750080000338
20.RENCELJ JakobCycling Team FriuliITA9500002000000295
21.KOKALJ DavidCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO0243028203838404528291
22.MOČNIK TomažKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO003834040500032194
23.BENDA GalENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO003402604050038188
24.PLUT LanCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO00603036000040166
25.ANTLER JurijKK DJAKSLO4500406500000150
26.PEČNJAK FranBGK TUŠKANACCRO000050007000120
27.TALAJIĆ MarkoBK METKOVIĆCRO00002200750097
28.PERIĆ FraneBK KAIROSCRO00003000550085
29.MURRO NicholasASD LIBERTAS CERESETTOITA0800000000080
30.SIST SamueleASD ACIDO LATTICO TEAMITA7500000000075
31.PICCINI AlejandroASD LIBERTAS CERESETTOITA0650000000065
32.MILUN ToniBK MONTESCRO00038240000062
33.DI FABIO BERNARDOASD LIBERTAS CERESETTOITA0600000000060
34.ANTOLOVIĆ ErikBK MONTESCRO0000550000055
35.BLASEOTTO GabrieleASD LIBERTAS CERESETTOITA0400000000040
36.VRŠIĆ ReneBK DUGO SELOCRO0000000380038
37.PETROVIĆ-KOVAČIĆ LelBK DUGO SELOCRO0000000360036
38.DI DANIELE GasperoASD TEAM GRANZONITA0032000000032
39.GUTMAN LovroENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO0000000003030

U11 W

XC Griči 2018 UCI C1XCO Završnica 2018 UCI C2 XCO Kamnik 2018 UCI C1 12. in 13. majSloXcup XC Kočevje 2018 UCI C1XCO Samobor 2018 UCI C1XCO Črni Vrh 2018 UCI C2XC Krvavec DP 2018XCO Izgubljena ovca 2018 UCI C1, HBS A, SLOXCUPXC RAVNE 2018XC ENERGIJA MENGEŠ 2018
TekmovalecKlub 02.04. 22.04. 13.05. 03.06. 17.06. 01.07. 22.07. 01.09. 16.09. 07.10.Skupaj
1.TERPIN EvaMBK SportR.SiSLO2002002002002002002002002002001800
2.TANCIK MetaENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO15015015015015015015015001501350
3.INKRET AnaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO01201201201201201201201501201110
4.KOBAL NeŽaENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO9590100100100100100100120100915
5.BOKŠIĆ LaraBK MetkovićCRO000090009500185
6.CAFUERI RacheleASD ACIDO LATTICO TEAMITA120000000000120
7.PLETZER LinaIM.PULS SPORTAUT100000000000100
7.SAVORGNANO AmbraASD LIBERTAS CERESETTOITA010000000000100
9.MURRO CamillaASD LIBERTAS CERESETTOITA0950000000095
9.OKMAŽIĆ petraBK MAKARSKACRO0000950000095
11.TALAJIĆ MaraBK METKOVIĆCRO0000000900090
11.MARANI VALENTINATEAM OTTAVIO BOTTECCHIAITA9000000000090
13.POSEL JelenaBK MURA AVANTURACRO0000000850085

U9 M

XC Griči 2018 UCI C1XCO Završnica 2018 UCI C2 XCO Kamnik 2018 UCI C1 12. in 13. majSloXcup XC Kočevje 2018 UCI C1XCO Samobor 2018 UCI C1XCO Črni Vrh 2018 UCI C2XC Krvavec DP 2018XCO Izgubljena ovca 2018 UCI C1, HBS A, SLOXCUPXC RAVNE 2018XC ENERGIJA MENGEŠ 2018
TekmovalecKlub 02.04. 22.04. 13.05. 03.06. 17.06. 01.07. 22.07. 01.09. 16.09. 07.10.Skupaj
1.KRAPEŽ JakobCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO2002002002002002002002002002001800
2.LAMPE UrbanMBK SportR.SiSLO1001201501501501501501501501501320
3.RUPNIK LukaMBK SportR.SiSLO8515001201001201201201201201055
4.ŠEKORANJA ŽanCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO9095120951201001009595100920
5.DEJAK UrbanENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO12090100100908075100900845
6.GRUDEN ŽIGAENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO70708585807595858580740
7.MLAKAR TineMBK SportR.SiSLO7585950759590010095710
8.HAFNER MatijaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO650809009085808085655
9.MLEČNIK AljažMBK SportR.SiSLO807508085858007575635
10.ARBAJTER JoštCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO01009000000090280
11.MAŽAR FilipBK DUGO SELOCRO000065009000155
12.URSELLA FedericoASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJAITA150000000000150
13.DRAGIČEVIĆ LukaBK DUGO SELOCRO000070007500145
14.PILČIĆ FilipBK GrobnikCRO000060007000130
15.TAMBOSCO CristianASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJAITA9500000000095
15.PETROVIĆ TRISTAN KOVAČIĆBK DUGO SELOCRO0000950000095
17.ANTONUTTI DavideASD LIBERTAS CERESETTOITA0800000000080
18.ŠTIFTAR ŽigaENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO0650000000065
19.COMPARIN AndreaASD LIBERTAS CERESETTOITA0600000000060
20.CASCIO DorianASD LIBERTAS CERESETTOITA0550000000055
21.ZUCCHIATTI AlessioASD LIBERTAS CERESETTOITA0500000000050

U9 W

XC Griči 2018 UCI C1XCO Završnica 2018 UCI C2 XCO Kamnik 2018 UCI C1 12. in 13. majSloXcup XC Kočevje 2018 UCI C1XCO Samobor 2018 UCI C1XCO Črni Vrh 2018 UCI C2XC Krvavec DP 2018XCO Izgubljena ovca 2018 UCI C1, HBS A, SLOXCUPXC RAVNE 2018XC ENERGIJA MENGEŠ 2018
TekmovalecKlub 02.04. 22.04. 13.05. 03.06. 17.06. 01.07. 22.07. 01.09. 16.09. 07.10.Skupaj
1.ŠOŠTARKO TajdaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO2002002002002002002002002002001800
2.UTRANKER NežaŠD 2SimplSLO1201501501501501501501501501501350
3.PEVEC KajaENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO959512012001201201201201201030
4.MRAK MetkaKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO100100100100120100100859595910
5.KOBAL EVAENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO0909509590909510090745
6.MLEČNIK AnikaMBK SportR.SiSLO00001009595090100480
7.DOMINIKOVIĆ IvaBK MetkovićCRO000090007500165
7.MOHORIĆ LeaBK GrobnikCRO000085008000165
9.VEDERSØ SØLVHØJ AndreaMTB 7130+DNK150000000000150
10.VIEZZI AliceASD LIBERTAS CERESETTOITA012000000000120
11.KLARIĆ MašaBBK ORLOV KRUGCRO000000010000100
12.RADULOVIĆ GITA LuciaBBK ORLOV KRUGCRO0000000900090

U7 M

XC Griči 2018 UCI C1XCO Završnica 2018 UCI C2 XCO Kamnik 2018 UCI C1 12. in 13. majSloXcup XC Kočevje 2018 UCI C1XCO Samobor 2018 UCI C1XCO Črni Vrh 2018 UCI C2XC Krvavec DP 2018XCO Izgubljena ovca 2018 UCI C1, HBS A, SLOXCUPXC RAVNE 2018XC ENERGIJA MENGEŠ 2018
TekmovalecKlub 02.04. 22.04. 13.05. 03.06. 17.06. 01.07. 22.07. 01.09. 16.09. 07.10.Skupaj
1.RUPNIK LanMBK SportR.SiSLO2002002002002002002002002002001800
2.MIKUŽ FilipMBK SportR.SiSLO1501501201201201501201501201501230
3.HORVAT JanBBK ŠIŠMIŠCRO012015015015012001000100890
4.GLADEK PatrikMBK SPORTR.SISLO0010095959095010085660
5.RUPNIK TilenMBK SPORTR.SISLO0090090950959590555
6.LAMPE OžbejMBK SPORTR.SISLO000000150120150120540
7.VOJSKA PatrikMBK SPORTR.SISLO00951000100100000395
8.MAŽAR MatijaBK DUGO SELOCRO000010000000100
9.TOMAZINI BlažENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO0000000009595

U7 W

XC Griči 2018 UCI C1XCO Završnica 2018 UCI C2 XCO Kamnik 2018 UCI C1 12. in 13. majSloXcup XC Kočevje 2018 UCI C1XCO Samobor 2018 UCI C1XCO Črni Vrh 2018 UCI C2XC Krvavec DP 2018XCO Izgubljena ovca 2018 UCI C1, HBS A, SLOXCUPXC RAVNE 2018XC ENERGIJA MENGEŠ 2018
TekmovalecKlub 02.04. 22.04. 13.05. 03.06. 17.06. 01.07. 22.07. 01.09. 16.09. 07.10.Skupaj
1.KOSEC AnamarijaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO020020020002002002002002001600
2.TANCIK EmaENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO200150150150200150015001501300