U17 M

XCO GRIČI 201720. XCO Kamnik, C1 2017XCO Završnica C2 2017XCO Kočevje C2 201724. XCO Samobor 2017 UCI Class 1 SLOXCUPXCO Črni Vrh DP 2017XC Leše 2017 XCO Izgubljena Ovca C2 2017 SLOXCUPXC Ravne 2017XC Mengeš 2017
TekmovalecKlub 17.04. 23.04. 29.04. 03.06. 18.06. 16.07. 22.07. 26.08. 09.09. 01.10.Skupaj
1.PEČNIK TeoKK RAVNESLO15015010002002002002001501201470
2.KLEMENČIČ JakobMBK SportR.SiSLO1201201201500150150150200751235
3.ŽLE BlažCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO9020020010010090100120901501150
4.SMOLNIKAR JakobENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO10010095120150120120851202001125
5.KRANJEC Matic ŽagarCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO7090809580959510095100830
6.HRIBAR JernejCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO508585757585908010095770
7.CHIANDUSSI MICHELEA.S.D. G.S. DONI 2004ITA200015020012000000670
8.DOLENŠEK AnžeKK ZAVRŠNICASLO6575657008080508590660
9.JEREB JanKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO4570605550707570800575
10.STARMAN JakaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO559590459510070000550
11.GOLMAJER AžbeCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO608070325575850085542
12.VOVK PeterCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO06055380650557580428
13.HUNJAK StjepanBK Maraton KreidlerCRO95009090006000335
14.BUDIMLIĆ MirkoBK Maraton KreidlerCRO75008565009500320
15.KOCEN TimotejBK Maraton KreidlerCRO80005070006500265
16.OKMAŽIĆ LukaBK MAKARSKACRO000808500000165
17.POSEL LovroBiciklistički klub „Mura Avantura“SLO000600009000150
18.LUKIĆ SinišaBK KOZARABIH000656000000125
19.KRANJEC ŽanCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO050500000000100
20.KALAN Gal VrhovnikKK ZAVRŠNICASLO36550000000091
21.CAPRA MANUELG.S. LAGORAI BIKEITA8500000000085
22.KOTARSKI MartinBBK ŠIŠMIŠCRO04500360000081
23.KUKULJAN RokoBK GrobnikCRO00034450000079
24.PILAT NoelBK MTB ISTRA PAZINCRO00036000400076
25.CASASOLA ManuelASD LIBERTAS CERESETTOITA0075000000075
25.ŠTYCH JanCYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZCZE0000000750075
27.BERTOVIĆ NoaBK AXACRO0650000000065
28.KRNJUS DeniBK NOVIGRADCRO0000000450045
29.ŽGALIN AndrejBK DUGO SELOCRO0000400000040
29.TOFFOLO DANIELETRIVIUM FROGGY TEAMITA4000000000040
30.KOVAC LukaBK OSIJEK 2010SLO0004000000040
32.KERNJUS DeniBK NOVIGRADCRO0000380000038
32.LAZAR RokKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO3800000000038
33.RUBA MarkoAdrenalina MTB TeamCRO0000000380038
35.VRANJEŠ MateoBBK ŠIŠMIŠCRO0000340000034
36.MARKOVINA FilipBBK ŠIŠMIŠCRO0000320000032
37.MARGETIĆ IvanBK GrobnikCRO0000300000030
37.TERČIČ LenartCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO0003000000030

U17 W

XCO GRIČI 201720. XCO Kamnik, C1 2017XCO Završnica C2 2017XCO Kočevje C2 201724. XCO Samobor 2017 UCI Class 1 SLOXCUPXCO Črni Vrh DP 2017XC Leše 2017 XCO Izgubljena Ovca C2 2017 SLOXCUPXC Ravne 2017XC Mengeš 2017
TekmovalecKlub 17.04. 23.04. 29.04. 03.06. 18.06. 16.07. 22.07. 26.08. 09.09. 01.10.Skupaj
1.JANEŽIČ AnaENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO1002001502001202002002002002001670
2.HOMAR TamaraENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO1201202001502001501501001501501390
3.FILIPOVIĆ JanaBK BikerCRO095001000095120120530
4.BOŠNJAK larisaBBK ŠIŠMIŠCRO09001001500015000490
5.DEČMAN NikaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO9000000090100100380
6.LOGBINYUK OleksandraBPS MTB TEAMUKR951001200000000315
7.SKILJIC KarmenBBK PAKOŠTANECRO00012000012000240
8.BERTONI GIULIAUCLA 1991ITA200000000000200
9.HORVAT LauraBK Maraton KreidlerCRO750095000000170
10.NITELLI ErikaTEAM UCI PIEMONTE FCIITA015000000000150
10.HOLLAND CORNELIANaturfreunde WilhelmsburgITA150000000000150
12.KISS EmmaVKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs MTBHUN0000950000095
13.SAMIRIĆ NikolinaBK AKSCRO0000900000090
14.FERRIOLO ILARIATRIVIUM FROGGY TEAMITA8500000000085
15.BERTO ANTONIAA.S.D. G.S. DONI 2004ITA8000000000080
16.VELLO MARGHERITATeam Friuli SanviteseITA7000000000070

U15 M

XCO GRIČI 201720. XCO Kamnik, C1 2017XCO Završnica C2 2017XCO Kočevje C2 201724. XCO Samobor 2017 UCI Class 1 SLOXCUPXCO Črni Vrh DP 2017XC Leše 2017 XCO Izgubljena Ovca C2 2017 SLOXCUPXC Ravne 2017XC Mengeš 2017
TekmovalecKlub 17.04. 23.04. 29.04. 03.06. 18.06. 16.07. 22.07. 26.08. 09.09. 01.10.Skupaj
1.RUS JureMBK SportR.SiSLO1002002001501202002002002002001670
2.SMRDEL MihaMBK SportR.SiSLO120150100951001501501501201201160
3.GNEZDA NaceKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO15000120150012095150150935
4.JANEŽIČ LukaENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO909012085701007075100100830
5.JEREB TineKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO701008575909090559580775
6.KAVČIČ JernejKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO80857532758585659090730
7.ROSANDA DanteBK MONTESCRO9595150100950010000635
8.ŠTERN NejcKK RAVNESLO851209008595955000620
9.MARKELJ TimKK ZAVRŠNICASLO0708070504580407570580
10.MRAK MatevžKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO3055705534800707095559
11.ZUPANIČ FilipKD MelaminSLO080958065120100000540
12.AUER NalCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO6050045457550458085535
13.JAGODIČ DavidCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO553660280700366565415
14.ŠEN TilenKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO326555004065305560402
15.OKMAŽIĆ IvanBK MAKARSKASLO00020020000000400
16.PRELOVŠEK JureENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO6500060557508550390
17.DEČMAN JakaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO404545003660284575374
18.ZUPAN BenjaminKK ZAVRŠNICASLO3840038323455245055366
19.SVIT David NovakKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO50606540038016038307
20.KROBOT MihaelBiciklistički klub „Mura Avantura“CRO07506555008000275
21.PERUŠKO IvanBK AXASLO0009080008500255
22.SKERL DanielCycling Team FriuliITA200000000000200
23.AHAČIČ GašperENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO000024324504040181
24.CHIANDUSSI ALESSANDROA.S.D. G.S. DONI 2004ITA7500504000000165
25.JUKIČ MirzaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO03800030003836142
26.MENDO ERICa.s.d. Bikers For Ever TeamITA000000012000120
26.TRSTENJAK MatijaBiciklistički klub „Mura Avantura“SLO000600006000120
28.TUŠAR LenartKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO450000600000105
29.SVETLIČIČ MihaKK KRANJSLO000000006045105
30.SKOK AlešKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO340034028000096
31.MARINI MattiaA.S.D BIKERS FOR EVER TEAMITA0000000900090
32.LIPOVAC NoahBK MONTESCRO00503600000086
33.TRSTENJAK DavidBiciklistički klub „Mura Avantura“SLO000302600260082
34.POSEL RokoBiciklistički klub „Mura Avantura“CRO00003800320070
35.KRALJ FabijanKK PANTALSLO0000065000065
36.SVILOKOS JakovBK MONTESCRO00003000220052
37.KENDA JanKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO0000050000050
38.GREINER IvanBGK TUŠKANACCRO00002800200048
39.BAŠIĆ PetarBK KAMEŠNICACRO0000000380038
40.ŠOIĆ LeonBBK ŠIŠMIŠCRO0000360000036
40.MELI CARAVELLO CRISTIANTRIVIUM FROGGY TEAMITA3600000000036
42.ŽIVKOVIĆ SebastianBK GrobnikCRO00002000140034
42.IVANČIĆ GianiAdrenalina MTB TeamCRO0000000340034
44.PISCOPO LUCACAPRIVESIITA2800000000028
45.RAKULJ LukaBK MONTESCRO0000220000022
46.KOLAC KarloBiciklistički klub „Mura Avantura“CRO0000000180018

U15 W

XCO GRIČI 201720. XCO Kamnik, C1 2017XCO Završnica C2 2017XCO Kočevje C2 201724. XCO Samobor 2017 UCI Class 1 SLOXCUPXCO Črni Vrh DP 2017XC Leše 2017 XCO Izgubljena Ovca C2 2017 SLOXCUPXC Ravne 2017XC Mengeš 2017
TekmovalecKlub 17.04. 23.04. 29.04. 03.06. 18.06. 16.07. 22.07. 26.08. 09.09. 01.10.Skupaj
1.MOROZ NušaKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO15020020020015020020001501501600
2.MLAKAR DašaMBK SportR.SiSLO20015015015012015001202002001440
3.MOVRIN EmaENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO95100100100901201501001201201005
4.NADU AnjaBK MONTESCRO1001201201201000015000710
5.ČUK ŠpelaKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO9095950000000280
6.BOKROS AnnaVKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs MTBHUN000020000000200
6.BEDRNIKOVA KarolinDukla PrahaCZE000000020000200
8.TRSTENJAK IdaBiciklistički klub „Mura Avantura“CRO000095009500190
9.QUALIZZA Martina KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJAITA120000000000120
10.BRČIĆ NinaBBK GROŽNJANCRO0009500000095

U13 M

XCO GRIČI 201720. XCO Kamnik, C1 2017XCO Završnica C2 2017XCO Kočevje C2 201724. XCO Samobor 2017 UCI Class 1 SLOXCUPXCO Črni Vrh DP 2017XC Leše 2017 XCO Izgubljena Ovca C2 2017 SLOXCUPXC Ravne 2017XC Mengeš 2017
TekmovalecKlub 17.04. 23.04. 29.04. 03.06. 18.06. 16.07. 22.07. 26.08. 09.09. 01.10.Skupaj
1.PAHOR ŽanENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO2002002002002002002002002002001800
2.TERPIN TineMBK SportR.SiSLO7595120150951201501201201201090
3.MAROLT JakaKK ZAVRŠNICASLO1501501001001201001201001001001040
4.VOVK AmbrožCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO659009515015001501501501000
5.GLADEK MarcelMBK SportR.SiSLO120120951201009585909095925
6.BOLTAR JanCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO100100150858590958500790
7.SVETLIČIČ JoštKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO9085853280759075080692
8.UTRANKER FilipŠD 2SimplSLO6080759090075268585666
9.ŠTRIKER TineKK RAVNESLO5060708055556507560570
10.KAVČIČ BlažKK ZAVRŠNICASLO45656055506070557070555
11.GOMBAČ JureENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO38405060455060658065515
12.STARMAN GalCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO80509006565800075505
13.KEREC MatejKK ZAVRŠNICASLO7075807575700000445
14.POTOČNIK VidKK RAVNESLO0000080100709590435
15.ANTOLOVIĆ NoaBK MONTESCRO857007070008000375
16.GOLMAJER JušCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO280404532405004536316
17.KOROŠEC KlasENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO36365550380005038303
18.KERŽAN ŽanENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO222636282438030034238
19.INKRET JanCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO05506500006045225
20.LIPOVŠEK MaticENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO243400036005555204
21.SKOK MarcelKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO950000850000180
22.ARALICA MarinBK MONTESCRO030384036003400178
23.MAVROVIĆ MirkoBK MONTESCRO262803634004500169
24.ARBAJTER JakobCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO0450040450000130
25.POHAR AžbeKK ZAVRŠNICASLO550650000000120
26.KOSELJ AnžeKK ZAVRŠNICASLO000000006540105
27.AVBELJ UrbanENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO3432038000000104
28.KORDEŽ AnžeKK RAVNESLO00000055040095
28.LECHNER FlorianRadunion St. JohannDEU0000000950095
30.VORKAPIĆ ErikBK GrobnikCRO000302600380094
31.SEVER GabrijelBiciklistički klub „Mura Avantura“SLO000342800280090
32.BOJKOVIČ LukaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO32000000005082
33.KRANJC AlexKK ZAVRŠNICASLO00000344500079
34.MEDIĆ FraneBK CRIKVENICACRO00003000360066
35.PEČNJAK FilipBGK TUŠKANACCRO00002200400062
36.ŽUFIĆ VidBBK GROŽNJANCRO0000000600060
36.KISS GyögyVKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs MTBHUN0000600000060
38.PRIVRAT LeonAdrenalina MTB TeamCRO0000000500050
39.PINTAR AžbeKK ZAVRŠNICASLO0045000000045
40.PARÈ DA ALESSANDROTRIVIUM FROGGY TEAMITA4000000000040
41.MARCELJA LovroBK CRIKVENICACRO0000000320032
42.FAGOTTO NICOLATRIVIUM FROGGY TEAMITA3000000000030

U13 W

XCO GRIČI 201720. XCO Kamnik, C1 2017XCO Završnica C2 2017XCO Kočevje C2 201724. XCO Samobor 2017 UCI Class 1 SLOXCUPXCO Črni Vrh DP 2017XC Leše 2017 XCO Izgubljena Ovca C2 2017 SLOXCUPXC Ravne 2017XC Mengeš 2017
TekmovalecKlub 17.04. 23.04. 29.04. 03.06. 18.06. 16.07. 22.07. 26.08. 09.09. 01.10.Skupaj
1.KRANJEC Hana ŽagarCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO2002002002002002002002002002001800
2.KLEMENČIČ IvanaMBK SportR.SiSLO15015015015015015012001501201290
3.SMRDEL TinaMBK SportR.SiSLO12012012012012012015012001501140
4.KRANJEC ZojaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO10080100100100100080120100880
5.SPASOVSKI ČOGA DoraBK MONTESCRO9595958585009000545
6.MLINAR LucijaKK RAVNESLO90090900010075950540
7.LIPOVAC AmelieBK MONTESCRO0085950009500275
8.EPŠEK LANAKK RAVNESLO0000000851000185
9.PUSEC MirtaBK MONTESCRO085009000000175
10.POLICK KAE TamaraMTB Club GaerneITA000000015000150
11.BRUCHNER ReginaFemat-ZKSEHUN010000000000100
11.POLICK KASANDR ZinaMTB Club GaerneITA000000010000100
13.OROSZ LiliVKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs MTBHUN0000950000095
14.VITKOVICS VandaFemat-ZKSEHUN0900000000090

U11 M

XCO GRIČI 201720. XCO Kamnik, C1 2017XCO Završnica C2 2017XCO Kočevje C2 201724. XCO Samobor 2017 UCI Class 1 SLOXCUPXCO Črni Vrh DP 2017XC Leše 2017 XCO Izgubljena Ovca C2 2017 SLOXCUPXC Ravne 2017XC Mengeš 2017
TekmovalecKlub 17.04. 23.04. 29.04. 03.06. 18.06. 16.07. 22.07. 26.08. 09.09. 01.10.Skupaj
1.RUDOLF JernejMBK SportR.SiSLO2001501502001502001201502001201520
2.ZUPANIČ JurijENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO80951001502001002002001502001395
3.BOŠKIN FilipKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO1202001201001201501501001201501230
4.LOPATIČ ŽanCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO1501202001209012085000885
5.PEČNIK TianKK RAVNESLO9585909595909595100100855
6.AŽMAN JušKK ZAVRŠNICASLO85757590100951001209095850
7.TOMINŠEK JakaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO901009550858090908590805
8.AUER NikCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO6065080707060507080605
9.KOBAL AžbeENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO5550657575657507570605
10.UTRANKER JakaŠD 2SimplSLO100708585006585950585
11.ŠTAJNAR GašperCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO75808065085800085550
12.KUNC AmbrožMBK SportR.SiSLO655555550757008065520
13.KOROŠEC AljažKK ZAVRŠNICASLO38406040384555606555458
14.TURČIĆ MarkoBBK GROŽNJANCRO700070650070060335
15.ZUPAN UrbanKK ZAVRŠNICASLO450706080000075330
16.PAGON TimKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO506045060600000275
17.PRELEC ŽigaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO3436503845550000258
18.ANTOLOVIĆ ErikBK MONTESCRO324504555007500252
19.RUPNIK OžbeMBK SportR.SiSLO283803605000045197
20.PEČNJAK FranBGK TUŠKANACCRO000050006500115
21.BENDA GalENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO3034000000050114
22.ÁKOS Kálmán DánielFemat-ZKSEHUN0900000000090
23.RADULOVIĆ JuricaBBK ORLOV KRUGCRO00003600450081
24. Nejc JuteršekCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO40000400000080
24.PRIVRAT LukaAdrenalina MTB TeamCRO0000000800080
26.MAJCAN NinoBK MTB ISTRA PAZINCRO0000000550055
27.ANTONIOLLI MATTEOTRIVIUM FROGGY TEAMITA3600000000036

U11 W

XCO GRIČI 201720. XCO Kamnik, C1 2017XCO Završnica C2 2017XCO Kočevje C2 201724. XCO Samobor 2017 UCI Class 1 SLOXCUPXCO Črni Vrh DP 2017XC Leše 2017 XCO Izgubljena Ovca C2 2017 SLOXCUPXC Ravne 2017XC Mengeš 2017
TekmovalecKlub 17.04. 23.04. 29.04. 03.06. 18.06. 16.07. 22.07. 26.08. 09.09. 01.10.Skupaj
1.TERPIN EvaMBK SportR.SiSLO2002002002002002002002002002001800
2.TANCIK MetaENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO1501501501509015001501501501290
3.GNEZDA HanaKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO1201009510015001001001201201005
4.JANEŽIČ MetaENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO1009012012010010015095100100985
5.MIKUŽ NikaMBK SportR.SiSLO9585100901201201201209595955
6.NADU LenaBK MONTESCRO8095807095009000510
7.AHAČIČ NastjaENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO000085909509080440
8.ROSA Ivana NovakKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO900907509508000430
9.INKRET AnaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO857009500008590425
10.BOLČINA Zoja RavnikarCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO00858500085085340
11.KRIŽAN MiaENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO7575008000000230
12.KRAPEŽ KajaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO065080000000145
13.SZABÓ LénaFemat-ZKSEHUN012000000000120
14.SZÜCS JúliaFemat-ZKSEHUN0800000000080
15.ŠTRANCAR TinkaraMBK sportR.siSLO0000000750075

U9 M

XCO GRIČI 201720. XCO Kamnik, C1 2017XCO Završnica C2 2017XCO Kočevje C2 201724. XCO Samobor 2017 UCI Class 1 SLOXCUPXCO Črni Vrh DP 2017XC Leše 2017 XCO Izgubljena Ovca C2 2017 SLOXCUPXC Ravne 2017XC Mengeš 2017
TekmovalecKlub 17.04. 23.04. 29.04. 03.06. 18.06. 16.07. 22.07. 26.08. 09.09. 01.10.Skupaj
1.MAJNIK MaksCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO20020002002002002002002002001800
2.DEJAK LenartENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO150150200150150901501501501501400
3.KUTOŠA FilipENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO0100150100120120120901201001020
4.ZUPANC Kristjan AnclinCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO801208512080951001008595880
5.CIGALE AmadejMBK SportR.SiSLO8585909595100959595120870
6.MLAKAR JakobMBK SportR.SiSLO12080120085150012010090865
7.BOŠKIN AljažKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO9090100901008090859050815
8.KUNC LovroMBK SportR.SiSLO9565807575857507580705
9.ROJC ŽanCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO65757060657580758085670
10.KLEMENČIČ UrbanMBK SportR.SiSLO75707570707085506565645
11.KOKALJ DavidCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO0456545605070706060525
12.MOČNIK TomažKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO1009595006500075430
13.LAMPE UrbanMBK SportR.SiSLO603860505555005555428
14.PLUT LanCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO06508000007045260
15.MILUN ToniBK MONTESSLO0008590008000255
16.ARBAJTER JoštCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO554000504500038228
17.RUPNIK LukaMBK SportR.SiSLO503604004000040206
18.KRAPEŽ JakobCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO0500650000070185
19.ANTLER JurijKK DJAKSLO000550600000115
20.FAGOTTO DIEGOTRIVIUM FROGGY TEAMITA7000000000070
21.MAJCAN TinoBK MTB ISTRA PAZINCRO0000000650065
22.HAJNC SebastijanAdrenalina MTB TeamCRO0000000600060
23.TURČIĆ DinoBBK GROŽNJANCRO0000000550055
23.SZÉP DamjánHUN0550000000055
25.MAŽAR FilipBK DUGO SELOCRO0000450000045

U9 W

XCO GRIČI 201720. XCO Kamnik, C1 2017XCO Završnica C2 2017XCO Kočevje C2 201724. XCO Samobor 2017 UCI Class 1 SLOXCUPXCO Črni Vrh DP 2017XC Leše 2017 XCO Izgubljena Ovca C2 2017 SLOXCUPXC Ravne 2017XC Mengeš 2017
TekmovalecKlub 17.04. 23.04. 29.04. 03.06. 18.06. 16.07. 22.07. 26.08. 09.09. 01.10.Skupaj
1.ŠOŠTARKO TajdaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO2001502002002002002002002002001800
2.KOBAL NeŽaENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO15010012012015015015001501201210
3.MRAK MetkaKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO1209010010001200120120100870
4.RAVNIKAR Ula BolčinaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO01201501500001500150720
5.SZÜCS BorbálaFemat-ZKSEHUN020000000000200
6.KLARIĆ MašaBBK ORLOV KRUGCRO0000100009500195
7.RADULOVIĆ GITA LucijaBBK ORLOV KRUGCRO000012000000120
8.RADULOVIĆ GITA LUCIJA BBK ORLOV KRUGCRO000000010000100
9.KÁLMÁN LucaFemat-ZKSEHUN0950000000095

U7 M

XCO GRIČI 201720. XCO Kamnik, C1 2017XCO Završnica C2 2017XCO Kočevje C2 201724. XCO Samobor 2017 UCI Class 1 SLOXCUPXCO Črni Vrh DP 2017XC Leše 2017 XCO Izgubljena Ovca C2 2017 SLOXCUPXC Ravne 2017XC Mengeš 2017
TekmovalecKlub 17.04. 23.04. 29.04. 03.06. 18.06. 16.07. 22.07. 26.08. 09.09. 01.10.Skupaj
1.RUPNIK LanMBK SportR.SiSLO2002002002002002002002002002001800
2.MLAKAR TineMBK SportR.SiSLO1501201509512015001001501001135
3.ŠEKORANJA ŽanCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO1001501201001501201501201001201130
4.DEJAK UrbanENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO1201001001501001001201501201501110
5.MLEČNIK AljažMBK SportR.SiSLO009512009510009595600
6.KRIŽAN BorENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO9595909095009500560

U7 W

XCO GRIČI 201720. XCO Kamnik, C1 2017XCO Završnica C2 2017XCO Kočevje C2 201724. XCO Samobor 2017 UCI Class 1 SLOXCUPXCO Črni Vrh DP 2017XC Leše 2017 XCO Izgubljena Ovca C2 2017 SLOXCUPXC Ravne 2017XC Mengeš 2017
TekmovalecKlub 17.04. 23.04. 29.04. 03.06. 18.06. 16.07. 22.07. 26.08. 09.09. 01.10.Skupaj
1.UTRANKER NežaŠD 2SimplSLO2002002002002000200150001350
2.VRHOVNIK Neža PaplerCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO1501501500020002002002001250
3.PEVEC KajaENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO000000150120150150570