U17 M

XCO GRIČI 201720. XCO Kamnik, C1 2017XCO Završnica C2 2017XCO Kočevje C2 201724. XCO Samobor 2017 UCI Class 1 SLOXCUPXCO Črni Vrh DP 2017XC Leše 2017 XCO Izgubljena Ovca C2 2017 SLOXCUPXC Ravne 2017XC Mengeš 2017
TekmovalecKlub 17.04. 23.04. 29.04. 03.06. 18.06. 16.07. 22.07. 26.08. 09.09. 01.10.Skupaj
1.PEČNIK TeoKK RAVNE150150100020020020020015001350
2.KLEMENČIČ JakobMBK SPORTR.SI120120120150015015015020001160
3.ŽLE BlažCALCIT BIKE TEAM90200200100100901001209001090
4.SMOLNIKAR JakobENERGIJATEAM.COM100100951201501201208512001010
5.KRANJEC Matic ŽagarCALCIT BIKE TEAM70908095809595100950800
6.HRIBAR JernejCALCIT BIKE TEAM50858575758590801000725
7.CHIANDUSSI MICHELEA.S.D. G.S. DONI 2004200015020012000000670
8.JEREB JanKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA4570605550707570800575
9.DOLENŠEK AnžeKK ZAVRŠNICA657565700808050850570
10.STARMAN JakaCALCIT BIKE TEAM559590459510070000550
11.GOLMAJER AžbeCALCIT BIKE TEAM60807032557585000457
12.VOVK PeterCALCIT BIKE TEAM0605538065055750348
13.HUNJAK StjepanBK MARATON KREIDLER NOVI MAROF95009090006000335
14.BUDIMLIĆ MirkoBK MARATON KREIDLER75008565009500320
15.KOCEN TimotejBK MARATON KREIDLER NOVI MAROF80005070006500265
16.OKMAŽIĆ LukaBK MAKARSKA000808500000165
17.POSEL LovroBK MURA AVANTURA000600009000150
18.LUKIĆ SinišaBK KOZARA000656000000125
19.KRANJEC ŽanCALCIT BIKE TEAM050500000000100
20.KALAN Gal VrhovnikKK ZAVRŠNICA36550000000091
21.MANUEL CAPRAG.S. LAGORAI BIKE8500000000085
22.KOTARSKI MartinBBK ŠIŠMIŠ04500360000081
23.KUKULJAN RokoBK GROBNIK00034450000079
24.PILAT NoelBK MTB ISTRA PAZIN00036000400076
25.CASASOLA ManuelASD LIBERTAS CERESETTO0075000000075
25.ŠTYCH JanCYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ0000000750075
27.BERTOVIĆ NoaBK AXA0650000000065
28.KRNJUS DeniBK Novigrad0000000450045
29.ŽGALIN AndrejBK Dugo Selo 20010000400000040
29.DANIELE TOFFOLOTRIVIUM FROGGY TEAM4000000000040
30.KOVAC LukaBK OSIJEK 20100004000000040
32.KERNJUS DeniBK Novigrad0000380000038
32.LAZAR RokKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA3800000000038
33.RUBA MarkoAdrenalina MTB Team0000000380038
35.VRANJEŠ MateoBK Ciklus0000340000034
36.MARKOVINA FilipBBK Orlov Krug0000320000032
37.MARGETIĆ IvanBK Grobnik0000300000030
37.TERČIČ LenartCALCIT BIKE TEAM0003000000030

U17 W

XCO GRIČI 201720. XCO Kamnik, C1 2017XCO Završnica C2 2017XCO Kočevje C2 201724. XCO Samobor 2017 UCI Class 1 SLOXCUPXCO Črni Vrh DP 2017XC Leše 2017 XCO Izgubljena Ovca C2 2017 SLOXCUPXC Ravne 2017XC Mengeš 2017
TekmovalecKlub 17.04. 23.04. 29.04. 03.06. 18.06. 16.07. 22.07. 26.08. 09.09. 01.10.Skupaj
1.JANEŽIČ AnaENERGIJATEAM.COM10020015020012020020020020001570
2.HOMAR TamaraENERGIJATEAM.COM12012020015020015015010015001340
3.BOŠNJAK larisaBBK ŠIŠMIŠ09001001500015000490
4.FILIPOVIĆ JanaBK Biker0950010000951200410
5.LOGBINYUK OleksandraBPS MTB TEAM951001200000000315
6.DEČMAN NikaCALCIT BIKE TEAM90000000901000280
7.SKILJIC KarmenBBK PAKOŠTANE00012000012000240
8.GIULIA BERTONIUCLA1991200000000000200
9.HORVAT LauraBK MARATON KREIDLER NOVI MAROF750095000000170
10.NITELLI ErikaTEAM UCI PIEMONTE FCI015000000000150
10.CORNELIA HOLLANDNATURFREUNDE WILHELMSBURG150000000000150
12.KISS EmmaVKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs MTB0000950000095
13.SAMIRIĆ NikolinaBK AKS0000900000090
14.ILARIA FERRIOLOTRIVIUM FROGGY TEAM8500000000085
15.ANTONIA BERTOA.S.D. G.S. DONI 20048000000000080
16.MARGHERITA VELLOA.S.D.TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE7000000000070

U15 M

XCO GRIČI 201720. XCO Kamnik, C1 2017XCO Završnica C2 2017XCO Kočevje C2 201724. XCO Samobor 2017 UCI Class 1 SLOXCUPXCO Črni Vrh DP 2017XC Leše 2017 XCO Izgubljena Ovca C2 2017 SLOXCUPXC Ravne 2017XC Mengeš 2017
TekmovalecKlub 17.04. 23.04. 29.04. 03.06. 18.06. 16.07. 22.07. 26.08. 09.09. 01.10.Skupaj
1.RUS JureMBK SPORTR.SI10020020015012020020020020001570
2.SMRDEL MihaMBK SPORTR.SI1201501009510015015015012001135
3.JANEŽIČ LukaENERGIJATEAM.COM9090120857010070751000800
4.GNEZDA NaceKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA150001201500120951500785
5.JEREB TineKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA70100857590909055950750
6.KAVČIČ JernejKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA8085753275858565900672
7.ROSANDA DanteBK MONTES9595150100950010000635
8.ŠTERN NejcKK RAVNE851209008595955000620
9.MARKELJ TimKK ZAVRŠNICA070807050458040750510
10.ZUPANIČ FilipKD MELAMIN08095800120100000475
11.MRAK MatevžKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA305570553480070700464
12.AUER NalCALCIT BIKE TEAM605004545755045800450
13.OKMAŽIĆ IvanBK MAKARSKA00020020000000400
14.JAGODIČ DavidCALCIT BIKE TEAM55366028070036650350
15.ŠEN TilenKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA32655500406530550342
16.PRELOVŠEK JureENERGIJATEAM.COM650006055750850340
17.ZUPAN BenjaminKK ZAVRŠNICA384003832345524500311
18.DEČMAN JakaCALCIT BIKE TEAM40454500366028450299
19.KROBOT MihaelBiciklistički klub „Mura Avantura“07506555008000275
20.SVIT David NovakKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA5060654003801600269
21.PERUŠKO IvanBK AXA0009080008500255
22.SKERL DanielCYCLING TEAM FRIULI200000000000200
23.AHAČIČ GašperENERGIJATEAM.COM00002432450400141
24.TRSTENJAK MatijaBICIKLISTIčKI KLUB „MURA AVANTURA“000600006000120
24.MENDO ERICA.S.D Bikers for ever team000000012000120
26.JUKIČ MirzaCALCIT BIKE TEAM0380003000380106
27.TUŠAR LenartKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA450000600000105
28.SKOK AlešKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA340034028000096
29.CHIANDUSSI AlessandroA.S.D. GS DONI 200400050400000090
29.MARINI MattiaA.S.D Bikers for ever team0000000900090
31.LIPOVAC NoahBK MONTES00503600000086
32.TRSTENJAK DavidBICIKLISTIčKI KLUB „MURA AVANTURA“000302600260082
33.ALESSANDRO CHIANDUSSIA.S.D. DONI 20047500000000075
34.POSEL RokoBK MURA AVANTURA00003800320070
35.ZUPANIC FilipKD KM0000650000065
35.KRALJ FabijanKK PANTAL0000065000065
37.SVETLIČIČ MihaKK KRANJ0000000060060
38.SVILOKOS JakovBK MONTES00003000220052
39.KENDA JanKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA0000050000050
40.GREINER IvanBGK Tuškanac00002800200048
41.BAŠIĆ PetarBK Kamešnica0000000380038
42.ŠOIĆ LeonBBK Šišmiš0000360000036
42.MELI CARAVELLO CRISTIANTRIVIUM FROGGY TEAM3600000000036
44.ŽIVKOVIĆ SebastianBK Grobnik00002000140034
44.IVANČIĆ GianiAdrenalina MTB Team0000000340034
46.LUCA PISCOPOCAPRIVESI2800000000028
47.RAKULJ LukaBK MONTES0000220000022
48.KOLAC KarloBK Mura Avantura0000000180018

U15 W

XCO GRIČI 201720. XCO Kamnik, C1 2017XCO Završnica C2 2017XCO Kočevje C2 201724. XCO Samobor 2017 UCI Class 1 SLOXCUPXCO Črni Vrh DP 2017XC Leše 2017 XCO Izgubljena Ovca C2 2017 SLOXCUPXC Ravne 2017XC Mengeš 2017
TekmovalecKlub 17.04. 23.04. 29.04. 03.06. 18.06. 16.07. 22.07. 26.08. 09.09. 01.10.Skupaj
1.MOROZ NušaKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA150200200200150200200015001450
2.MLAKAR DašaMBK SPORTR.SI200150150150120150012020001240
3.MOVRIN EmaENERGIJATEAM.COM95100100100901201501001200975
4.NADU AnjaBK MONTES1001201201201000015000710
5.ČUK ŠpelaKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA9095950000000280
6.BOKROS AnnaVKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs MTB000020000000200
6.BEDRNIKOVA KarolinDukla Praha000000020000200
8.TRSTENJAK IdaBK Mura Avantura000095009500190
9.QUALIZZA Martina JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA120000000000120
10.BRČIĆ NinaBBK GROZNJAN0009500000095

U13 M

XCO GRIČI 201720. XCO Kamnik, C1 2017XCO Završnica C2 2017XCO Kočevje C2 201724. XCO Samobor 2017 UCI Class 1 SLOXCUPXCO Črni Vrh DP 2017XC Leše 2017 XCO Izgubljena Ovca C2 2017 SLOXCUPXC Ravne 2017XC Mengeš 2017
TekmovalecKlub 17.04. 23.04. 29.04. 03.06. 18.06. 16.07. 22.07. 26.08. 09.09. 01.10.Skupaj
1.PAHOR ŽanENERGIJATEAM.COM20020020020020020020020020001800
2.TERPIN TineMBK SPORTR.SI75951201509512015012012001045
3.MAROLT JakaKK ZAVRŠNICA15015010010012010012010010001040
4.GLADEK MarcelMBK SPORTR.SI12012095120100958590900915
5.VOVK AmbrožCALCIT BIKE TEAM659009515015001501500850
6.BOLTAR JanCALCIT BIKE TEAM100100150858590958500790
7.SVETLIČIČ JoštKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA908585328080907500617
8.UTRANKER FilipŠD 2SIMPL608075909007526850581
9.KAVČIČ BlažKK ZAVRŠNICA4565605550657055700535
10.ŠTRIKER TineKK RAVNE506070805560650750515
11.GOMBAČ JureENERGIJATEAM.COM3840506045556065800493
12.KEREC MatejKK ZAVRŠNICA7075807575750000450
13.STARMAN GalCALCIT BIKE TEAM8050900657080000435
14.ANTOLOVIĆ NoaBK MONTES857007070008000375
15.GOLMAJER JušCALCIT BIKE TEAM28040453245550450290
16.POTOČNIK VidKK RAVNE00000010070950265
16.KOROŠEC KlasENERGIJATEAM.COM3636555038000500265
18.KERŽAN ŽanENERGIJATEAM.COM22263628244003000206
19.SKOK MarcelKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA950000850000180
19.INKRET JanCALCIT BIKE TEAM0550650000600180
21.ARALICA MarinBK MONTES030384036003400178
22.MAVROVIĆ MirkoBK MONTES262803634004500169
23.LIPOVŠEK MaticENERGIJATEAM.COM24340003800550151
24.ARBAJTER JakobCALCIT BIKE TEAM0450040500000135
25.POHAR AžbeKK ZAVRŠNICA550650000000120
26.AVBELJ UrbanENERGIJATEAM.COM3432038000000104
27.LECHNER FlorianRadunion St. Johann0000000950095
28.VORKAPIĆ ErikBK GROBNIK000302600380094
29.SEVER GabrijelBICIKLISTIčKI KLUB „MURA AVANTURA“000342800280090
30.KRANJC AlexKK ZAVRŠNICA00000365000086
31.MEDIĆ FraneBK Crikvenica00003000360066
32.KOSELJ AnžeKK ZAVRŠNICA0000000065065
33.PEČNJAK FilipBGK Tuškanac00002200400062
34.KISS GyögyVKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs MTB0000600000060
34.ŽUFIĆ VidAdrenalina MTB Team0000000600060
36.PRIVRAT LeonAdrenalina MTB Team0000000500050
37.PINTAR AžbeKK ZAVRŠNICA0045000000045
38.PARÈ DA ALESSANDROTRIVIUM FROGGY TEAM4000000000040
38.KORDEŽ AnžeKK RAVNE0000000040040
40.KERN DomenCALCIT BIKE TEAM0380000000038
41.BOJKOVIČ LukaCALCIT BIKE TEAM3200000000032
41.MARCELJA LovroBK Crikvenica0000000320032
43.NICOLA FAGOTTOTRIVIUM FROGGY TEAM3000000000030

U13 W

XCO GRIČI 201720. XCO Kamnik, C1 2017XCO Završnica C2 2017XCO Kočevje C2 201724. XCO Samobor 2017 UCI Class 1 SLOXCUPXCO Črni Vrh DP 2017XC Leše 2017 XCO Izgubljena Ovca C2 2017 SLOXCUPXC Ravne 2017XC Mengeš 2017
TekmovalecKlub 17.04. 23.04. 29.04. 03.06. 18.06. 16.07. 22.07. 26.08. 09.09. 01.10.Skupaj
1.KRANJEC Hana ŽagarCALCIT BIKE TEAM20020020020020020020020020001800
2.KLEMENČIČ IvanaMBK SPORTR.SI150150150150150150120015001170
3.SMRDEL TinaMBK SPORTR.SI12012012012012012015012000990
4.KRANJEC ZojaCALCIT BIKE TEAM100801001001001000801200780
5.SPASOVSKI ČOGA DoraBK MONTES9595958585009000545
6.MLINAR LucijaKK RAVNE90090900010075950540
7.LIPOVAC AmelieBK MONTES0085950009500275
8.EPŠEK LANAKK Ravne0000000851000185
9.PUSEC MirtaBK MONTES085009000000175
10.POLICK KAE TamaraMTB Club Gaerne000000015000150
11.BRUCHNER ReginaFemat-ZKSE010000000000100
11.POLICK KASANDR ZinaMTB Club Gaerne000000010000100
13.OROSZ LiliVKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs MTB0000950000095
14.VITKOVICS VandaFemat-ZKSE0900000000090

U11 M

XCO GRIČI 201720. XCO Kamnik, C1 2017XCO Završnica C2 2017XCO Kočevje C2 201724. XCO Samobor 2017 UCI Class 1 SLOXCUPXCO Črni Vrh DP 2017XC Leše 2017 XCO Izgubljena Ovca C2 2017 SLOXCUPXC Ravne 2017XC Mengeš 2017
TekmovalecKlub 17.04. 23.04. 29.04. 03.06. 18.06. 16.07. 22.07. 26.08. 09.09. 01.10.Skupaj
1.RUDOLF JernejMBK SPORTR.SI20015015020015020012015020001520
2.ZUPANIČ JurijENERGIJATEAM.COM809510015020010020020015001275
3.BOŠKIN FilipKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA12020012010012015015010012001180
4.LOPATIČ ŽanCALCIT BIKE TEAM1501202001209012085000885
5.PEČNIK TianKK RAVNE95859095959095951000840
6.AŽMAN JušKK ZAVRŠNICA8575759010095100120900830
7.TOMINŠEK JakaCALCIT BIKE TEAM90100955085809090850765
8.UTRANKER JakaŠD 2SIMPL100708585006585950585
9.KOBAL AžbeENERGIJATEAM.COM555065757565750750535
10.AUER NikCALCIT BIKE TEAM606508070706050700525
11.ŠTAJNAR GašperCALCIT BIKE TEAM7580806508580000465
12.KUNC AmbrožMBK SPORTR.SI65555555075700800455
13.KOROŠEC AljažKK ZAVRŠNICA3840604038455560650441
14.PAGON TimKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA506045060600000275
14.TURČIĆ MarkoBBK GROZNJAN70007065007000275
16.PRELEC ŽigaCALCIT BIKE TEAM3436503845550000258
17.ZUPAN UrbanKK ZAVRŠNICA45070608000000255
18.ANTOLOVIĆ ErikBK MONTES324504555007500252
19.RUPNIK OžbeMBK SPORTR.SI28380360500000152
20.PEČNJAK FranBGK Tuškanac000050006500115
21.ÁKOS Dániel KálmánFemat-ZKSE0900000000090
22.RADULOVIĆ JuricaBBK Orlov Krug00003600450081
23.PRIVRAT LukaAdrenalina MTB Team0000000800080
23. Nejc JuteršekCALCIT BIKE TEAM40000400000080
25.BENDA GalENERGIJATEAM.COM30340000000064
26.MAJCAN NinoMTB Istra Pazin0000000550055
27.MATTEO ANTONIOLLITRIVIUM FROGGY TEAM3600000000036

U11 W

XCO GRIČI 201720. XCO Kamnik, C1 2017XCO Završnica C2 2017XCO Kočevje C2 201724. XCO Samobor 2017 UCI Class 1 SLOXCUPXCO Črni Vrh DP 2017XC Leše 2017 XCO Izgubljena Ovca C2 2017 SLOXCUPXC Ravne 2017XC Mengeš 2017
TekmovalecKlub 17.04. 23.04. 29.04. 03.06. 18.06. 16.07. 22.07. 26.08. 09.09. 01.10.Skupaj
1.TERPIN EvaMBK SPORTR.SI20020020020020020020020020001800
2.TANCIK MetaENERGIJATEAM.COM15015015015090150015015001140
3.JANEŽIČ MetaENERGIJATEAM.COM10090120120100100150951000975
4.MIKUŽ NikaMBK SPORTR.SI958510090120120120120950945
5.GNEZDA HanaKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA1201009510015001001001200885
6.NADU LenaBK MONTES8095807095009000510
7.ROSA Ivana NovakKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA900907509508000430
8.INKRET AnaCALCIT BIKE TEAM85700950000900340
9.BOLČINA Zoja RavnikarCALCIT BIKE TEAM0085850008500255
10.KRIŽAN MiaENERGIJATEAM.COM075008000000155
11.AHAČIČ NastjaENERGIJATEAM.COM065008500000150
12.KRAPEŽ KajaCALCIT BIKE TEAM060080000000140
13.SZABÓ LénaFemat-ZKSE012000000000120
14.SZÜCS JúliaFemat-ZKSE0800000000080
15.ŠTRANCAR TinkaraMBK Sportr.Si0000000750075

U9 M

XCO GRIČI 201720. XCO Kamnik, C1 2017XCO Završnica C2 2017XCO Kočevje C2 201724. XCO Samobor 2017 UCI Class 1 SLOXCUPXCO Črni Vrh DP 2017XC Leše 2017 XCO Izgubljena Ovca C2 2017 SLOXCUPXC Ravne 2017XC Mengeš 2017
TekmovalecKlub 17.04. 23.04. 29.04. 03.06. 18.06. 16.07. 22.07. 26.08. 09.09. 01.10.Skupaj
1.MAJNIK MaksCALCIT BIKE TEAM200200020020020020020020001600
2.DEJAK LenartENERGIJATEAM.COM1501502001501509015015015001340
3.KUTOŠA FilipENERGIJATEAM.COM0100150100120120120901200920
4.ZUPANC Kristjan AnclinCALCIT BIKE TEAM80120851208095100100850865
5.CIGALE AmadejMBK SPORTR.SI85859095951009595950835
6.BOŠKIN AljažKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA909010090100809085900815
7.MLAKAR JakobMBK SPORTR.SI1208012008515001201000775
8.ROJC ŽanCALCIT BIKE TEAM6575706065758075800645
9.KLEMENČIČ UrbanMBK SPORTR.SI7570757070708550650630
10.KUNC LovroMBK SPORTR.SI955580757585750750615
11.KOKALJ DavidCALCIT BIKE TEAM040654560507070600460
12.LAMPE UrbanMBK SPORTR.SI60366050555500550371
13.MOČNIK TomažKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA100959500650000355
14.MILUN ToniBK MONTES0008590008000255
15.PLUT LanCALCIT BIKE TEAM0650800000700215
16.ARBAJTER JoštCALCIT BIKE TEAM55380050450000188
17.ANTLER JurijK.K DJAK0600550600000175
18.RUPNIK LukaMBK SPORTR.SI50340400400000164
19.KRAPEŽ JakobCALCIT BIKE TEAM045065000000110
20.DIEGO FAGOTTOTRIVIUM FROGGY TEAM7000000000070
21.MAJCAN TinoMTB Istra Pazin0000000650065
22.HAJNC SebastijanAdrenalina MTB Team0000000600060
23.TURČIĆ DinoBBK Grožnjan0000000550055
24.SZÉP Damján0500000000050
25.MAŽAR FilipBK Dugo Selo 20010000450000045

U9 W

XCO GRIČI 201720. XCO Kamnik, C1 2017XCO Završnica C2 2017XCO Kočevje C2 201724. XCO Samobor 2017 UCI Class 1 SLOXCUPXCO Črni Vrh DP 2017XC Leše 2017 XCO Izgubljena Ovca C2 2017 SLOXCUPXC Ravne 2017XC Mengeš 2017
TekmovalecKlub 17.04. 23.04. 29.04. 03.06. 18.06. 16.07. 22.07. 26.08. 09.09. 01.10.Skupaj
1.ŠOŠTARKO TajdaCALCIT BIKE TEAM20015020020020020020020020001750
2.KOBAL NeŽaENERGIJATEAM.COM150100120120150150150015001090
3.MRAK MetkaKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA12090100100012001201200770
4.RAVNIKAR Ula BolčinaCALCIT BIKE TEAM012015015000015000570
5.SZÜCS BorbálaFemat-ZKSE020000000000200
6.KLARIĆ MašaBBK Orlov Krug0000100009500195
7.RADULOVIĆ GITA LucijaBBK Orlov Krug000012000000120
8.RADULOVIĆ GIT LuciaBBK Orlov Krug000000010000100
9.KÁLMÁN LucaFemat-ZKSE0950000000095

U7 M

XCO GRIČI 201720. XCO Kamnik, C1 2017XCO Završnica C2 2017XCO Kočevje C2 201724. XCO Samobor 2017 UCI Class 1 SLOXCUPXCO Črni Vrh DP 2017XC Leše 2017 XCO Izgubljena Ovca C2 2017 SLOXCUPXC Ravne 2017XC Mengeš 2017
TekmovalecKlub 17.04. 23.04. 29.04. 03.06. 18.06. 16.07. 22.07. 26.08. 09.09. 01.10.Skupaj
1.RUPNIK LanMBK SPORTR.SI20020020020020020020020020001800
2.ŠEKORANJA ŽanCALCIT BIKE TEAM10015012010015012015012010001110
3.DEJAK UrbanENERGIJATEAM.COM12010010015010010012015012001060
4.MLAKAR TineMBK SPORTR.SI15012015095120150010015001035
5.KRIŽAN BorENERGIJATEAM.COM9595909095009500560
6.MLEČNIK AljažMBK SPORTR.SI0095120000000215

U7 W

XCO GRIČI 201720. XCO Kamnik, C1 2017XCO Završnica C2 2017XCO Kočevje C2 201724. XCO Samobor 2017 UCI Class 1 SLOXCUPXCO Črni Vrh DP 2017XC Leše 2017 XCO Izgubljena Ovca C2 2017 SLOXCUPXC Ravne 2017XC Mengeš 2017
TekmovalecKlub 17.04. 23.04. 29.04. 03.06. 18.06. 16.07. 22.07. 26.08. 09.09. 01.10.Skupaj
1.UTRANKER NežaŠD 2SIMPL2002002002002000200150001350
2.VRHOVNIK Neža PaplerCALCIT BIKE TEAM15015015000200020020001050
3.PEVEC KajaENERGIJATEAM.COM00000015012000270
4.ŠTRANCAR MašaMBK Sportr.Si000000010000100
5.ŠTRANCAR ŽivaMBK Sportr.Si0000000950095