Gorsko kolesarstvo XCO

U17 M

XC Griči 2018 UCI C1XCO Završnica 2018 UCI C2 XCO Kamnik 2018 UCI C1 12. in 13. majSloXcup XC Kočevje 2018 UCI C1XCO Črni Vrh 2018 UCI C2XC Krvavec DP 2018XCO Izgubljena ovca 2018 UCI C1, HBS A, SLOXCUPXC RAVNE 2018XC ENERGIJA MENGEŠ 2018
TekmovalecKlub 02.04. 22.04. 13.05. 03.06. 01.07. 22.07. 01.09. 16.09. 07.10.Skupaj
1.PEČNIK TeoKK RAVNESLO150150200261502001502001501350
2.KLEMENČIČ JakobMBK SportR.SiSLO200200150200200120901201201310
3.ŽLE BlažCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO12012085150951502001502001185
4.KRANJEC MATIC ŽagarCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO9080120120100100951000805
5.GNEZDA NaceMBK SportR.SiSLO65659010085752895100675
6.HRIBAR JernejCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO367070858001208585631
7.JEREB JanMBK SportR.SiSLO20608080759585080575
7.DOLENŠEK AnžeKK ZAVRŠNICASLO507560657085708070575
9.BOŠNJAK franBBK ŠIŠMIŠCRO38851009090010000503
10.JEREB TineMBK SportR.SiSLO93850556080607575493
11.VOVK PeterCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO40554540500659095480
12.AUER NalCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO125065453650406090436
13.MRAK MatevžMBK SportR.SiSLO72836344070365050344
14.GOLMAJER AžbeCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO284075006555060323
15.BRUS JakobIZVIR VIPAVASLO303428380245540222
16.OLEKSANDR HUDYMA UKRAINE TEAMUKR0100001200000220
17.STARMAN JakaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO000606590000215
18.ŠTERN NejcKK RAVNESLO000006007065195
19.PAVLIČ GalCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO0340000326555186
20.NADALUTTI ValentinoASD TEAM GRANZONITA70950000000165
21.PERUŠKO IvanBK AXACRO000705503400159
22.VALENTIN ReinbacherAUTOHOME RACING TEAMAUT45009500000140
23.BAKOŠ MatejKK ZAVRŠNICASLO000005504538138
24.PRELOVŠEK JureENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO1436380000045133
25.VAZZOLA GIANNICUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKEITA34900000000124
26.FLOCCO KevinASD TEAM GRANZONITA224503800000105
27.LACKOVIĆ LukaBBK ŠIŠMIŠCRO026400003800104
28.HATZ LukasLRV STEIERMARKAUT10000000000100
29.PEROSA AndreaASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJAITA03032360000098
30.TRINCHERI LorenzoUCLA1991ITA009500000095
30.SASKA JanCeska Sporitelna Specialized Junior MTB teamCZE950000000095
32.KROBOT MihaelBK Mura AvanturaCRO0000450450090
33.CAPRA ManuelG.S. LAGORAI BIKEITA850000000085
34.POSEL LovroBK MURA AVANTURACRO000000800080
34.OKMAŽIĆ LukaBK MAKARSKACRO0005000300080
35.BUSIELLO MarcoU.C. COSTAMASNAGAITA800000000080
37.ERTL MarcoBIKE TOTAL HARTBERGAUT000750000075
37.SKERL DanielCycling Team FriuliITA750000000075
38.HOLUB FilipGT OPPORTUNITY BRNOCZE000000750075
40.ROSSO MATTIASLITEGOSA ASDITA600000000060
41.KOVAR StefanWiener Sport Club, Piraten u. Cyclisten set 1883AUT550000000055
41.FOMIN DmytroUKRAINE NATIONAL TEAMUKR005500000055
43.RUBA MarkoADRENALINA MTB TEAMCRO000000500050
44.FLANK MarcoCycling Team FriuliITA000034000034
45.TELSER MarkusSUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALSITA000320000032
45.VEDERSØ SØLVHØJ OliverMTB 7130+DNK320000000032
46.RIVA MANUEL ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJAITA032000000032
48.RUNGGATSCHER FranzSUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALSITA000300000030
48.VUERICH LUCALITEGOSA ASDITA300000000030
50.BAŠIĆ PERE PetarBK KAMEŠNICACRO000000260026
50.ZANETTE AlessandroASD ACIDO LATTICO TEAMITA260000000026
52.ŠOIĆ LeonBBK ŠIŠMIŠCRO024000000024
52.HAUSER TheoLRV STEIERMARKAUT240000000024
54.MARKOVINA FilipBBK ORLOV KRUGCRO000000220022
55.ŽIVKOVIĆ SebastianBK GROBNIKCRO000000200020
56.LUKIĆ SinišaBK KOZARA180000000018
57.LORENZO DOLIANALITEGOSA ASDITA160000000016
58.RECHENMACHER HannesASV KORTSCH RAIFFEISENITA130000000013
59.BENVENUTO FrancescoASD BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISOITA110000000011
60.RONCHIATO GiovanniA.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORSITA100000000010
61.PISTOLATO LucaA.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORSITA8000000008
62.ROSANDA DanteBK MONTESCRO6000000006
63.PADOIN TelemacoASD CICLISTI EUROVELOITA5000000005
64.RUBENS MARIA MarcoASD BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISOITA4000000004

U17 W

XC Griči 2018 UCI C1XCO Završnica 2018 UCI C2 XCO Kamnik 2018 UCI C1 12. in 13. majSloXcup XC Kočevje 2018 UCI C1XCO Črni Vrh 2018 UCI C2XC Krvavec DP 2018XCO Izgubljena ovca 2018 UCI C1, HBS A, SLOXCUPXC RAVNE 2018XC ENERGIJA MENGEŠ 2018
TekmovalecKlub 02.04. 22.04. 13.05. 03.06. 01.07. 22.07. 01.09. 16.09. 07.10.Skupaj
1.HOMAR TamaraENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO951501502002002002002001201420
2.JANEŽIČ AnaENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO12020020001501501501501501270
3.NADU AnjaBK MONTESCRO7512000001200200515
4.TRSTENJAK IdaBICIKLISTIčKI KLUB „MURA AVANTURA“CRO0000120010000220
5.HOLLAND CorneliaNATURFREUNDE WILHELMSBURGAUT20000000000200
6.TEPIĆ KlaraBBK ŠIŠMIŠCRO000010009500195
7.PAPO ALICEASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJAITA851000000000185
8.RUMAC ELISA ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJAITA70950000000165
9.JOLOVIC MarijaCYCLEMANIA KRAGUJEVACSRB00015000000150
9.SADNIK KatharinaRC ARBÖ GRIFFENAUT15000000000150
11.LACKNER AnnabellSPORT AM WöRTHERSEEAUT10000000000100
12.FILIPOVIĆ JanaBK BikerCRO900000000090
13.VELLO MargheritaTEAM FRIULI SANVITESEITA800000000080
14.FERRIOLO IlariaTRIVIUM FROGGY TEAMITA650000000065

U15 M

XC Griči 2018 UCI C1XCO Završnica 2018 UCI C2 XCO Kamnik 2018 UCI C1 12. in 13. majSloXcup XC Kočevje 2018 UCI C1XCO Črni Vrh 2018 UCI C2XC Krvavec DP 2018XCO Izgubljena ovca 2018 UCI C1, HBS A, SLOXCUPXC RAVNE 2018XC ENERGIJA MENGEŠ 2018
TekmovalecKlub 02.04. 22.04. 13.05. 03.06. 01.07. 22.07. 01.09. 16.09. 07.10.Skupaj
1.RUS JureMBK SportR.SiSLO2002002001502001202002002001550
2.SMRDEL MihaMBK SportR.SiSLO90150120100150200100120951035
3.PAHOR ŽanENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO120120150120120651501501001030
4.VOVK AmbrožCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO100651009510015095100150890
5.GLADEK MarcelMBK SportR.SiSLO55559590951009095120740
6.DEČMAN JakaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO704580758090708580630
7.JANEŽIČ LukaENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO40756007595856090580
8.KAVČIČ JernejKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO50707580902875085553
9.JAGODIČ DavidCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO30249070857065900524
10.MARKELJ TimKK ZAVRŠNICASLO03855606080608060493
11.MAROLT JakaKK ZAVRŠNICASLO13366540657506575434
12.AHAČIČ GašperENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO9113836060557070349
13.SVETLIČIČ JoštMBK SportR.SiSLO1402438558550055321
14.OKMAŽIĆ IvanBK MAKARSKACRO0002000012000320
15.KAVČIČ BlažKK ZAVRŠNICASLO11303234454505545297
16.ZUPAN BenjaminKK ZAVRŠNICASLO03222284036455040293
17.POTOČNIK VidKK RAVNESLO282634005007565278
18.INKRET JanCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO7283630505522038266
19.BREZAR VidCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO31320243438304536240
20.STARMAN GalCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO5018323640344034239
21.FLOCCO AlanASD TEAM GRANZONITA2640858500000236
22.ROSSI LORENZOasd team velociraptorsITA3690406500000231
23.FERRETTO MATTIAasd team velociraptorsITA6010070000000230
24.FELICIJAN VIDENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO091626323403832187
25.KRANJC AlexKK ZAVRŠNICASLO0141020030283630168
26.SVILOKOS JakovBK MONTESCRO16342650003800164
27.SACCON FedericoCONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM A.S.D.ITA65950000000160
28.TONEATTI LUCA ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJAITA75800000000155
29.MASSA FabioU.C. COSTAMASNAGAITA15000000000150
29.TRSTENJAK MatijaBICIKLISTIčKI KLUB „MURA AVANTURA“CRO00007008000150
31.DI CRISTIANO GasperoASD TEAM GRANZONITA386050000000148
32.VRHOVNIK ŽanENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO0162803800050132
33.KALTAK giorgioG.S. WINNERBIKEITA08545000000130
34.GOMBAČ JureENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO02230450000097
35.CAFUERI TommasoASD ACIDO LATTICO TEAMITA950000000095
36.KUMMERER KilianARBÖ RLM OMYA VillachAUT850000000085
37.KOSELJ AnžeKK ZAVRŠNICASLO81800300002682
38.CERRI SimoneU.C. COSTAMASNAGAITA800000000080
39.GOLMAJER JušCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO010130032200075
40.TSCHOERNER MARKUS SAMUELSUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALSITA000550000055
41.DELLA MEA AssiASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJAITA450000000054
42.ARALICA MarinBK MONTESCRO01212220000046
43.VEDERSØ SØLVHØJ FredeMTB 7130+DNK450000000045
44.TRSTENJAK DavidBK MURA AVANTURACRO000000400040
45.IVANČIĆ GianiADRENALINA MTB TEAMCRO000000360036
46.AHOLA RubenBBK ŠIŠMIŠCRO0011000240035
47.SIST AndreaASD ACIDO LATTICO TEAMITA340000000034
48.ŽUFIĆ VidADRENALINA MTB TEAMCRO000000320032
48.FREY ValentinALTIS The bike TeamAUT320000000032
50.AVBELJ URBANENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO000000002828
51.MEDIĆ FraneBK CRIKVENICACRO000000260026
52.BELLANTE DOMINIKLITEGOSA ASDITA240000000024
53.MARIA BERGAGNA GiacomoASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJAITA220000000022
54.BERGAGNA GIACOMO ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJAITA020000000020
54.MOIMAS DanielCycling Team FriuliITA200000000020
56.GORITSCHNIG MarcoIM.PULS SPORTAUT180000000018
56.GREINER IvanBGKT TUŠKANACCRO000000180018
58.RNJAK TomaBK MONTESCRO000000160016
59.JUKIČ MirzaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO001400000014
59.MARCELJA LovroBK CRIKVENICACRO000000140014
61.BUCHBAUER JulianALTIS The bike TeamAUT120000000012
62.DA PARÈ AlessandroASD TRIVIUM FROGGY TEAMITA100000000010
63.POHAR AžbeKK ZAVRŠNICASLO6000000006

U15 W

XC Griči 2018 UCI C1XCO Završnica 2018 UCI C2 XCO Kamnik 2018 UCI C1 12. in 13. majSloXcup XC Kočevje 2018 UCI C1XCO Črni Vrh 2018 UCI C2XC Krvavec DP 2018XCO Izgubljena ovca 2018 UCI C1, HBS A, SLOXCUPXC RAVNE 2018XC ENERGIJA MENGEŠ 2018
TekmovalecKlub 02.04. 22.04. 13.05. 03.06. 01.07. 22.07. 01.09. 16.09. 07.10.Skupaj
1.KRANJEC HANA ŽagarCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO2002002001502002002002002001600
2.MLAKAR DašaMBK SportR.SiSLO8515015001501501001501501085
3.SMRDEL TinaMBK SportR.SiSLO50120100120120120959595865
4.MOVRIN EmaENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO5595120100100958510090785
5.KLEMENČIČ IvanaMBK SportR.SiSLO70859585958512090100755
6.KRANJEC ZojaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO388090809090908585690
7.MOROZ NušaKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO600000100150120120550
8.REINBACHER HeleneAUTOHOME RACING TEAMAUT800020000000280
9.TOMASELLA ElenaCONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM A.S.D.ITA901000000000190
10.ČOGA DORA SpasovskiBK MONTESCRO07507500000150
10.MARTINI JohannaARBÖ RLM OMYA VillachAUT15000000000150
12.BRAIDA LucreziaASD TEAM GRANZONITA12000000000120
13.JACOB KlaraALTIS The bike TeamDEU10000000000100
14.MARTINA BORGHESE ChiaraASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJAITA950000000095
14.KOFLER VeronikaSUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALSITA000950000095
16.BORGHESE CHIARA ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJAITA090000000090
16.PALLWEBER JanaSUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALSITA000900000090
18.BOCCHIO CARLOTTA VEGAASD YOUNG BIKERS TEAM BALMAMIONITA000000800080
19.ROSSO ARIANALITEGOSA ASDITA750000000075
20.CANCIANI LisaASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJAITA650000000065
21.ČUK ŠpelaKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO450000000045
22.GODNIČ PetraCycling Team FriuliITA400000000040
23.MASTRANGELO AlessiaCycling Team FriuliITA360000000036
24.EPŠEK LANAKK RAVNESLO340000000034
25.GALICIA NICOL ValenciaCycling Team FriuliITA320000000032

U13 M

XC Griči 2018 UCI C1XCO Završnica 2018 UCI C2 XCO Kamnik 2018 UCI C1 12. in 13. majSloXcup XC Kočevje 2018 UCI C1XCO Črni Vrh 2018 UCI C2XC Krvavec DP 2018XCO Izgubljena ovca 2018 UCI C1, HBS A, SLOXCUPXC RAVNE 2018XC ENERGIJA MENGEŠ 2018
TekmovalecKlub 02.04. 22.04. 13.05. 03.06. 01.07. 22.07. 01.09. 16.09. 07.10.Skupaj
1.TERPIN TineMBK SportR.SiSLO2002002002002002002002002001600
2.BOŠKIN FilipKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO15090150150901208015090990
3.RUDOLF JernejMBK SportR.SiSLO901009095120150120120120915
4.UTRANKER FilipŠD 2SimplSLO8595100801509515085150910
5.ZUPANIČ JURIJENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO100120120100001009580715
6.PEČNIK TianKK RAVNESLO8080858595100859085705
7.LIPOVŠEK MaticENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO7050959010075950100675
8.AŽMAN JušKK ZAVRŠNICASLO08575708565708095625
9.KOBAL AžbeENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO387070656555556055495
10.ŠTAJNAR GašperCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO5060600070757570460
11.ŠTRIKER TineKK RAVNESLO607565075850700430
12.KUNC AmbrožMBK SportR.SiSLO284540405550455560390
13.LOPATIČ ŽanCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO406555757080000385
14.KOŠELJNIK NaceKK RAVNESLO00800090901000360
15.KERŽAN ŽanENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO16403650456050050347
16.GOLOB NikCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO263250600065075308
17.ZUPAN UrbanKK ZAVRŠNICASLO2055454504005040295
18.JAGODIČ AžbeENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO14283434504534045284
19.OSOLIN MatejCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO03805560006565283
20.MUŠIČ MarkoENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO123032364000038188
21.VIEZZI StefanoASD LIBERTAS CERESETTOITA01500000000150
22.MAVROVIĆ MirkoBK MONTESCRO3436038004000148
23.GUTMAN OŽBEJENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO11260323800036143
24.RENCELJ FilipCycling Team FriuliITA45000800000125
25.SADNIK JohannesRC ARBÖ GRIFFENAUT12000000000120
25.PALLWEBER NICLASSUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALSITA00012000000120
27.KOČAR MarkENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO303438000000102
28.DOBNIG NicoARBÖ RLM OMYA VillachAUT950000000095
29.PLETZER BenjaminIM.PULS SPORTAUT750000000075
30.PRCHAL JAROSLAV4EVER Cyklo BulisCZE650000000065
31.PETKOVŠEK NejcENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO9243000000063
32.HUBLIN DAVID IvanušićBK MARATON KREIDLERCRO0003000320062
33.VORKAPIĆ ErikBK GROBNIKCRO000000600060
34.TURČIĆ MarkoBBK GROŽNJANCRO1800000380056
35.ZAMBON GIOVANNITEAM OTTAVIO BOTTECCHIAITA550000000055
36.URSELLA LeonardoASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJAITA360000000036
36.PEČNJAK FilipBGKT TUŠKANACCRO000000360036
38.COLLEDANI MIRCOTRIVIUM FROGGY TEAMITA320000000032
39.VUKAŠINOVIĆ DominikBK VID ROČIĆCRO000000300030
40.RADULOVIĆ JuricaBBK ORLOV KRUGCRO000000280028
41.BOKUN IvanBK DUGO SELO CRO000000260026
42.FIOR FedericoASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJAITA240000000024
43.KOVAČ PijIZVIR VIPAVASLO220000000022
43.BATTISTELLA AlessandroASD LIBERTAS CERESETTOITA022000000022
45.MOIMAS ManuelCycling Team FriuliITA130000000013
46.GORITSCHNIG DavidIM.PULS SPORTAUT100000000010

U13 W

XC Griči 2018 UCI C1XCO Završnica 2018 UCI C2 XCO Kamnik 2018 UCI C1 12. in 13. majSloXcup XC Kočevje 2018 UCI C1XCO Črni Vrh 2018 UCI C2XC Krvavec DP 2018XCO Izgubljena ovca 2018 UCI C1, HBS A, SLOXCUPXC RAVNE 2018XC ENERGIJA MENGEŠ 2018
TekmovalecKlub 02.04. 22.04. 13.05. 03.06. 01.07. 22.07. 01.09. 16.09. 07.10.Skupaj
1.PUŠEC MirtaBK MONTESCRO90150200200001502002001190
2.GNEZDA HanaKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO12010085100200120100120100960
3.MIKUŽ NikaMBK SportR.SiSLO809512095150200859090925
4.JANEŽIČ MetaENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO10012095120015090100120895
5.ŠERKEZI TEREZA MarušaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO075150801201000150150825
6.AHAČIČ NastjaENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO60658085090758595635
7.SUŠNIK TjašaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO5060070958565085510
8.MLINAR LucijaKK RAVNESLO857010000950950445
8.LIPOVAC AmelieBK MONTESCRO02000150009500445
10.NADU LenaBK MONTESCRO70859090008000415
11.HUNJAK AnaBK MURA AVANTURACRO0007510007000245
12.VITKOVICS VandaFemat-ZKSEHUN150900000000240
13.POLICK KASANDRA ZinaMTB CLUB GAERNEITA00000020000200
13.SADNIK TheresaRC ARBÖ GRIFFENAUT20000000000200
15.CASASOLA NadiaASD LIBERTAS CERESETTOITA75800000000155
16.NOVAK ROSA IvanaKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO55075000000130
17.POLICK KAE TamaraMTB CLUB GAERNEITA00000012000120
18.TAMBOSCO IlariaASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJAITA950000000095
19.SABATINO AliceASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJAITA650000000065

U11 M

XC Griči 2018 UCI C1XCO Završnica 2018 UCI C2 XCO Kamnik 2018 UCI C1 12. in 13. majSloXcup XC Kočevje 2018 UCI C1XCO Črni Vrh 2018 UCI C2XC Krvavec DP 2018XCO Izgubljena ovca 2018 UCI C1, HBS A, SLOXCUPXC RAVNE 2018XC ENERGIJA MENGEŠ 2018
TekmovalecKlub 02.04. 22.04. 13.05. 03.06. 01.07. 22.07. 01.09. 16.09. 07.10.Skupaj
1.MAJNIK MaksCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO20020020015002002002001501500
2.UTRANKER JakaŠD 2SimplSLO1201200801201201501502001060
3.TOMINŠEK JakaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO15095150120150850120120990
4.DEJAK LenartENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO10015012020001501204095975
5.CIGALE AmadejMBK SportR.SiSLO8585100100100100953890755
6.AUER NikCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO90909585095805080665
7.ZUPANC KRISTJAN AnclinCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO070809590368510075631
8.KOROŠEC AljažKK ZAVRŠNICASLO807570708065908060610
9.RUPNIK OžbeMBK SportR.SiSLO301000906090100085555
10.MLAKAR JakobMBK SportR.SiSLO7036900957008545491
11.ROJC ŽanCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO50455560706060055455
12.ŽONTA VidCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO403428456575656565454
13.ŠERKEZI MATJAŽ JožaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO36263636455509070394
14.BERLEC OskarCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO3828505585007550381
14.PRELEC ŽigaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO5550656550006036381
16.KUNC LovroMBK SportR.SiSLO34304532754545550361
17.KLEMENČIČ UrbanMBK SportR.SiSLO655575055007034354
18.MAKSIMOVIĆ LukaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO3232405000095100349
19.JUTERŠEK NejcCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO60388575080000338
20.RENCELJ JakobCycling Team FriuliITA950002000000295
21.KOKALJ DavidCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO02430283838404528271
22.MOČNIK TomažKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO00383440500032194
23.BENDA GalENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO0034004050038162
24.PLUT LanCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO006030000040130
25.ANTLER JurijKK DJAKSLO4500400000085
26.MURRO NicholasASD LIBERTAS CERESETTOITA080000000080
27.TALAJIĆ MarkoBK METKOVIĆCRO000000750075
27.SIST SamueleASD ACIDO LATTICO TEAMITA750000000075
29.PEČNJAK FranBGKT TUŠKANACCRO000000700070
30.PICCINI AlejandroASD LIBERTAS CERESETTOITA065000000065
31.DI FABIO BERNARDOASD LIBERTAS CERESETTOITA060000000060
32.PERIĆ FraneBK KAIROSCRO000000550055
33.BLASEOTTO GabrieleASD LIBERTAS CERESETTOITA040000000040
34.VRŠIĆ ReneBK DUGO SELOCRO000000380038
34.MILUN ToniBK MONTESCRO000380000038
36.PETROVIĆ-KOVAČIĆ LelBK DUGO SELOCRO000000360036
37.DI DANIELE GasperoASD TEAM GRANZONITA003200000032
38.GUTMAN LovroENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO000000003030

U11 W

XC Griči 2018 UCI C1XCO Završnica 2018 UCI C2 XCO Kamnik 2018 UCI C1 12. in 13. majSloXcup XC Kočevje 2018 UCI C1XCO Črni Vrh 2018 UCI C2XC Krvavec DP 2018XCO Izgubljena ovca 2018 UCI C1, HBS A, SLOXCUPXC RAVNE 2018XC ENERGIJA MENGEŠ 2018
TekmovalecKlub 02.04. 22.04. 13.05. 03.06. 01.07. 22.07. 01.09. 16.09. 07.10.Skupaj
1.TERPIN EvaMBK SportR.SiSLO2002002002002002002002002001600
2.TANCIK MetaENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO15015015015015015015001501200
3.INKRET AnaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO0120120120120120120150120990
4.KOBAL NeŽaENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO9590100100100100100120100815
5.CAFUERI RacheleASD ACIDO LATTICO TEAMITA12000000000120
6.PLETZER LinaIM.PULS SPORTAUT10000000000100
6.SAVORGNANO AmbraASD LIBERTAS CERESETTOITA01000000000100
8.MURRO CamillaASD LIBERTAS CERESETTOITA095000000095
8.BOKŠIĆ LaraBK METKOVIĆCRO000000950095
10.MARANI VALENTINATEAM OTTAVIO BOTTECCHIAITA900000000090
10.TALAJIĆ MaraBK METKOVIĆCRO000000900090
12.POSEL JelenaBK MURA AVANTURACRO000000850085

U9 M

XC Griči 2018 UCI C1XCO Završnica 2018 UCI C2 XCO Kamnik 2018 UCI C1 12. in 13. majSloXcup XC Kočevje 2018 UCI C1XCO Črni Vrh 2018 UCI C2XC Krvavec DP 2018XCO Izgubljena ovca 2018 UCI C1, HBS A, SLOXCUPXC RAVNE 2018XC ENERGIJA MENGEŠ 2018
TekmovalecKlub 02.04. 22.04. 13.05. 03.06. 01.07. 22.07. 01.09. 16.09. 07.10.Skupaj
1.KRAPEŽ JakobCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO2002002002002002002002002001600
2.LAMPE UrbanMBK SportR.SiSLO1001201501501501501501501501170
3.RUPNIK LukaMBK SportR.SiSLO851500120120120120120120955
4.ŠEKORANJA ŽanCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO9095120951001009595100800
5.DEJAK UrbanENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO120901001008075100900755
6.GRUDEN ŽIGAENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO707085857595858580660
7.HAFNER MatijaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO65080909085808085655
8.MLAKAR TineMBK SportR.SiSLO75859509590010095635
9.MLEČNIK AljažMBK SportR.SiSLO8075080858007575550
10.ARBAJTER JoštCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO0100900000090280
11.URSELLA FedericoASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJAITA15000000000150
12.TAMBOSCO CristianASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJAITA950000000095
13.MAŽAR FilipBK DUGO SELOCRO000000900090
14.ANTONUTTI DavideASD LIBERTAS CERESETTOITA080000000080
15.DRAGIČEVIĆ LukaBK DUGO SELOCRO000000750075
16.PILČIĆ FilipBK GROBNIKCRO000000700070
17.ŠTIFTAR ŽigaENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO065000000065
18.COMPARIN AndreaASD LIBERTAS CERESETTOITA060000000060
19.CASCIO DorianASD LIBERTAS CERESETTOITA055000000055
20.ZUCCHIATTI AlessioASD LIBERTAS CERESETTOITA050000000050

U9 W

XC Griči 2018 UCI C1XCO Završnica 2018 UCI C2 XCO Kamnik 2018 UCI C1 12. in 13. majSloXcup XC Kočevje 2018 UCI C1XCO Črni Vrh 2018 UCI C2XC Krvavec DP 2018XCO Izgubljena ovca 2018 UCI C1, HBS A, SLOXCUPXC RAVNE 2018XC ENERGIJA MENGEŠ 2018
TekmovalecKlub 02.04. 22.04. 13.05. 03.06. 01.07. 22.07. 01.09. 16.09. 07.10.Skupaj
1.ŠOŠTARKO TajdaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO2002002002002002002002002001600
2.UTRANKER NežaŠD 2SimplSLO1201501501501501501501501501200
3.PEVEC KajaENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO9595120120120120120120120935
4.MRAK MetkaKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO100100100100100100859595790
5.KOBAL EVAENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO09095090909510090650
6.MLEČNIK AnikaMBK SPORTR.SISLO00009595090100380
7.VEDERSØ SØLVHØJ AndreaMTB 7130+DNK15000000000150
8.VIEZZI AliceASD LIBERTAS CERESETTOITA01200000000120
9.KLARIĆ MašaBBK ORLOV KRUGCRO00000010000100
10.RADULOVIĆ GITA LuciaBBK ORLOV KRUGCRO000000900090
11.MOHORIĆ LeaBK GROBNIKCRO000000800080
12.DOMINIKOVIĆ IvaBK METKOVIĆCRO000000750075

U7 M

XC Griči 2018 UCI C1XCO Završnica 2018 UCI C2 XCO Kamnik 2018 UCI C1 12. in 13. majSloXcup XC Kočevje 2018 UCI C1XCO Črni Vrh 2018 UCI C2XC Krvavec DP 2018XCO Izgubljena ovca 2018 UCI C1, HBS A, SLOXCUPXC RAVNE 2018XC ENERGIJA MENGEŠ 2018
TekmovalecKlub 02.04. 22.04. 13.05. 03.06. 01.07. 22.07. 01.09. 16.09. 07.10.Skupaj
1.RUPNIK LanMBK SportR.SiSLO2002002002002002002002002001600
2.MIKUŽ FilipMBK SportR.SiSLO1501501201201501201501201501110
3.HORVAT JanBBK ŠIŠMIŠCRO012015015012001000100740
4.GLADEK PatrikMBK SPORTR.SISLO00100959095010085565
5.LAMPE OžbejMBK SPORTR.SISLO00000150120150120540
6.RUPNIK TilenMBK SPORTR.SISLO00900950959590465
7.VOJSKA PatrikMBK SPORTR.SISLO0095100100100000395
8.TOMAZINI BlažENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO000000009595

U7 W

XC Griči 2018 UCI C1XCO Završnica 2018 UCI C2 XCO Kamnik 2018 UCI C1 12. in 13. majSloXcup XC Kočevje 2018 UCI C1XCO Črni Vrh 2018 UCI C2XC Krvavec DP 2018XCO Izgubljena ovca 2018 UCI C1, HBS A, SLOXCUPXC RAVNE 2018XC ENERGIJA MENGEŠ 2018
TekmovalecKlub 02.04. 22.04. 13.05. 03.06. 01.07. 22.07. 01.09. 16.09. 07.10.Skupaj
1.KOSEC AnamarijaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO02002002002002002002002001600
2.TANCIK EmaENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO200150150150150015001501100