Elite+U23

XCO GRIČI 2017 U23+Elite20. XCO Kamnik, C1 2017 U23+EliteXCO Završnica C2 2017 U23+ EliteXCO Kočevje C2 2017 SLOXCUP Elite+U2324. XCO Samobor 2017 UCI Class 1 SLOXCUP Elite+U23XCO Črni Vrh DP 2017 Elite+U23 XCO Izgubljena Ovca C2 2017 U23+Elite Sloxcup
TekmovalecKlub 17.04. 23.04. 29.04. 03.06. 18.06. 16.07. 26.08.Skupaj
1.NAGLIČ RokCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO8095100200451500670
2.KRAJNC GregorCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO458590903010080490
3.HRIBOVŠEK BoštjanCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO00951500120100465
4.BRAIDOT LucaCS CARABINIERIITA02000020000400
5.DIMIC GregorENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO0080100349555364
6.BRAIDOT DanieleCS CARABINIERIITA85150009500330
7.BOUWMEESTER MarcMIJNBADLIVGIANT OFFROAD TEAM01202000000320
8.ZUPANČIČ PeterCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO303670800900306
9.PELLIZZON MorenoTeam Rudy Project XCRITA100900010000290
10.LENZI AlbertoTeam Rudy Project XCRITA50001200095265
11.PARTI AndrásNELLA TREK TEAMHUN01000015000250
12.TANCIK MitjaENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO00556026850226
13.FUMAROLA DenisASD SIXS BOSCAROITA0751500000225
14.TURK FilipBBK ŠIŠMIŠCRO6000857000215
15.MEZGEC LukaORICA - SCOTTSLO000002000200
15.HOLZ MaximilianGerman Technology Racing TeamDEU000000200200
16.COLLEDANI NADIRTORPADO GABOGASITA200000000200
18.ČIBEJ SimonCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO71345450800190
19.VALTER AttilaCube-Csömör UCI MTB TeamITA7520009000185
20.VODOPIVEC LukaMBK SportR.SiSLO50323007530172
21.AGOSTINELLI AlessioSUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAMITA908000000170
22.LOGAR TadejKK ZAVRŠNICASLO3460075000169
23.ROLLAND BastienSC BRIANCONFRA0005032085167
24.LAKOTA LukaKK ZAVRŠNICASLO011242806536164
25.PALUMBY ZsomborWaberer's evopro MTB TeamHUN0340000120154
26.RITZINGER FelixSU Bikestore TeamAUT000000150150
26.KERSCHBAUMER GERHARDTORPADO GABOGASAUT150000000150
28.TRATNIK MIHA BajcMBK SportR.SiSLO82802216700144
29.MEŠTRIĆ MatijaBK Maraton KreidlerCRO0007024050144
30.SHEVTSOV ArtemBPS MTB TEAMUKR2230850000137
31.SETTI MattiaTeam Giant-LivITA000060075135
32.ANTONIADIS DimitriosB.T. Kronos Nikeas000012000120
32.NASPI AlessandroSUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAMITA001200000120
33.CASAGRANDE MicheleTEAM DAMIL GT TREVISANITA120000000120
35.DRAGAR BlažENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO18123800045113
36.KONYAEV OleksandrBPS MTB TEAMUKR2418650000107
37.SIBILLE VincentCLIC VTT CHAMBERYFRA070003600106
37.BELAK JureCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO3240000034106
39.DALLA ANDREA PriaTeam Rudy Project XCRITA900260065100
40.ZORMAN TadejENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO0918013600100
41.VIEIDER MAXIMILIANTORPADO GABOGASAUT9500000095
41.DAL LORENZO PivaTeam Rudy Project XCRITA0009500095
43.TAUCERI FedericoASD SALESE FACTORY TEAMITA26006500091
44.SALÁK TomášSLOVAKIA NATIONAL TEAMSVK0000009090
45.GEHBAUER RobertRC ARBÖ ASKÖ KlagenfurtAUT36500000086
45.BORSOS BenedekWaberer's evopro MTB TeamHUN01600007086
47.DE GIOELE COSMOTeam Trek selle San Marco - toneITA0000850085
48.TOLJAN JosipBBK ORLOV KRUGCRO00024006084
49.LAPOSSE LorenzoASD SIXS BOSCAROITA02260000082
50.ŠTIRN AndražENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO0102832120082
51.DINA MártonHungarian National TeamHUN0000800080
52.DINA DánielCube-Csömör UCI MTB TeamHUN05500220077
53.PETTINÁ NicholasCS CARABINIERIITA0000750075
53.PRUDEK DominikMORAVEC TEAMCZE0075000075
55.TOMAŠEV AlenBK CRIKVENICACRO130040200073
56.PONTA Marcoasd fun bikeITA7000000070
57.GALIĆ JuricaBK MONTESCRO00343600070
57.GAŠPARÍK BranislavTOP SPORT TEAMSVK00300004070
59.BSCHERER MoritzKTM PRO TEAMAUT0650000065
59.VALERIO DomenicoTEAM DAMIL GT TREVISANITA0000650065
60.TABACCHI MirkoCS CARABINIERIITA6500000065
62.MOLINARI RudyCAPRIVESIITA14050000064
62.SAHIN Izzet ICENSALCANO CAPPADOCITUR02440000064
64.ŽÍDEK PavolTOP SPORT TEAMSVK00260003258
65.CLERICI DavideTEAM UCI PIEMONTE FCIITA0000550055
65.ROCCON AndreaASD MTB CLUB LA PERLA VERDEITA0005500055
66.SAMPARISI LORENZOKTM PROTEK DAMAITA5500000055
68.MIHALKOVITS LukasRADWELT MK FACTORY RACINGAUT01403800052
69.TALON ThomasJollywear Chullanka LevensFRA0000500050
70.DRZIC AdrianoBBK T-REXCRO00020002848
71.SKUZIN MatejBBK POŽEGACRO00034140048
72.OLIVETTI SimoneTEAM UCI PIEMONTE FCIITA0450000045
73.ALMONTI AndreaTEAM UCI PIEMONTE FCIITA16000280044
74.CERUTTI GregorioTEAM UCI PIEMONTE FCIITA0000400040
74.ROMAN AleksandarSerbia national teamSRB4000000040
76.WETZELBERGER PhilippRC Friedberg-PinggauAUT0380000038
76.ZORDAN EddyTEAM DAMIL GT TREVISANITA3800000038
77.STEIBLÉ EddyTEAM VOSGES VTTFRA0000380038
78.POPOVIĆ EugenBGK TUŠKANACCRO0000003838
80.UNAL IsacSALCANO CAPPADOCITUR0036000036
81.TAVČAR LukaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO0320000032
82.MARESCUTTI MICHELEFOUR ES RACING TEAMITA2800000028
83.ZÖGER ManfredPicher Racing TeamAUT0260000026
84.GOLIAN ErikTOP SPORT TEAMSVK0022000022
85.CUDICIO ALBERTOTRIVIUM FROGGY TEAMITA2000000020
85.ERMIS OguzhanSALCANO CAPPADOCITUR0020000020
87.MAŠIĆ AmorBK KOZARA0001800018
87.TOMAC SilvijeBK BikerCRO0000180018
89.ZARANTONELLO TommasoTEAM DAMIL GT TREVISANITA1200000012
90.RAMŠAK BorutGANESHA TEAMSLO1100000011
91.VUERICH DavideASD G.C.DEL FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAITA1000000010
92.LAVRENČIČ MihaelASD SALESE FACTORY TEAMITA60000006
93.CASTELLANI MATTIAASD G.C.DEL FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAITA40000004
94.KURTY JakubSlovak national teamSVK30000003