Elite+U23

XCO GRIČI 2017 U23+Elite20. XCO Kamnik, C1 2017 U23+EliteXCO Završnica C2 2017 U23+ EliteXCO Kočevje C2 2017 SLOXCUP Elite+U2324. XCO Samobor 2017 UCI Class 1 SLOXCUP Elite+U23XCO Črni Vrh DP 2017 Elite+U23 XCO Izgubljena Ovca C2 2017 U23+Elite Sloxcup
TekmovalecKlub 17.04. 23.04. 29.04. 03.06. 18.06. 16.07. 26.08.Skupaj
1.NAGLIČ RokCALCIT BIKE TEAM8095100200451500670
2.KRAJNC GregorCALCIT BIKE TEAM458590903010080520
3.HRIBOVŠEK BoštjanCALCIT BIKE TEAM00951500120100465
4.BRAIDOT LucaCS CARABINIERI02000020000400
5.DIMIC GregorENERGIJATEAM.COM0080100349555364
6.BRAIDOT DanieleCS CARABINIERI85150009500330
7.BOUWMEESTER MarcMIJNBADLIVGIANT OFFROAD TEAM01202000000320
8.ZUPANČIČ PeterCALCIT BIKE TEAM303670800900306
9.PELLIZZON MorenoTEAM RUDY PROJECT XCR100900010000290
10.LENZI AlbertoTEAM RUDY PROJECT - XCR50001200095265
11.PARTI AndrásNELLA TREK TEAM01000015000250
12.TANCIK MitjaENERGIJATEAM.COM00556026850226
13.FUMAROLA DenisASD SIXS BOSCARO0751500000225
14.TURK FilipBBK ŠIšMIš SAMOBOR6000857000215
15.HOLZ MaximilianGerman Technology Racing Tea000000200200
15.MEZGEC LukaORICA - SCOTT000002000200
16.COLLEDANI NADIRTORPADO GABOGAS200000000200
18.ČIBEJ SimonCALCIT BIKE TEAM71345450800190
19.VALTER AttilaCUBE_CSÖMÖR UCI MTB TEAM7520009000185
20.VODOPIVEC LukaMBK SPORTR.SI50323007530172
21.AGOSTINELLI AlessioSUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM908000000170
22.LOGAR TadejKK ZAVRŠNICA3460075000169
23.ROLLAND BastienSC BRIANCON0005032085167
24.LAKOTA LukaKK ZAVRŠNICA011242806536164
25.PALUMBY ZsomborWABERER'S EVOPRO MTB TEAM0340000120154
26.RITZINGER FelixSU Bikestore Team000000150150
26.KERSCHBAUMER GERHARDTORPADO GABOGAS150000000150
28.MEŠTRIĆ MatijaBK MARATON KREIDLER0007024050144
29.SHEVTSOV ArtemBPS MTB TEAM2230850000137
30.TRATNIK MIHA BajcMBK SPORTR.SI8280220700128
31.ANTONIADIS DimitriosB.T. Kronos Nikeas000012000120
31.NASPI AlessandroSUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM001200000120
32.CASAGRANDE MicheleTEAM DAMIL GT TREVISAN120000000120
34.DRAGAR BlažENERGIJATEAM.COM18123800045113
35.KONYAEV OleksandrBPS MTB TEAM2418650000107
36.BELAK JureCALCIT BIKE TEAM3240000034106
36.SIBILLE VincentTEAM VOSGES VTT070003600106
38.DALLA ANDREA PriaTEAM RUDY PROJECT XCR900260065100
38.ZORMAN TadejENERGIJATEAM.COM0918013600100
40.DAL LORENZO PivaTEAM RUDY PROJECT XCR0009500095
40.VIEIDER MAXIMILIANTORPADO GABOGAS9500000095
42.TAUCERI FedericoASD SALESE FACTORY TEAM26006500091
43.SALÁK TomášSlovakia National Team0000009090
44.GEHBAUER RobertRC ARBÖ ASKÖ KLAGENFURT36500000086
44.BORSOS BenedekWABERER'S EVOPRO MTB TEAM01600007086
46.DE GIOELE COSMOTeam Trek selle San marco - tone0000850085
47.TOLJAN JosipBBK ORLOV KRUG00024006084
48.ŠTIRN AndražENERGIJATEAM.COM0102832120082
48.LAPOSSE LorenzoASD SIXS BOSCARO02260000082
50.DINA MártonHungarian National Team0000800080
51.DINA DánielCUBE-CSöMöR UCI MTB TEAM05500220077
52.SETTI MattiaTeam Giant-Liv0000007575
52.PRUDEK DominikMORAVEC TEAM0075000075
53.PETTINÁ NicholasCS CARABINIERI0000750075
55.TOMAŠEV AlenBK CRIKVENICA130040200073
56.GALIĆ JuricaBK MONTES00343600070
56.GAŠPARÍK BranislavTOP SPORT TEAM00300004070
57.PONTA MarcoASD FUN BIKE7000000070
59.VALERIO DomenicoTEAM DAMIL GT TREVISAN0000650065
59.TABACCHI MirkoCS CARABINIERI6500000065
60.BSCHERER MoritzKTM PRO TEAM0650000065
62.SAHIN Izzet ICENSALCANO CAPPADOCIA02440000064
62.MOLINARI RudyCAPRIVESI14050000064
64.SETTI MattiaGiant Liv0000600060
65.ŽÍDEK PavolTOP SPORT TEAM00260003258
66.SAMPARISI LORENZOKTM PROTEK DAMA5500000055
66.ROCCON AndreaASD MTB CLUB LA PERLA VERDE0005500055
67.CLERICI DavidePiemonte F.C.I.0000550055
69.MIHALKOVITS LukasRADWELT MK FACTORY RACING01403800052
70.TALON ThomasJollywear Chullanka Levens0000500050
71.DRZIC AdrianoBBBK T-REX KARLOVAC00020002848
71.SKUZIN MatejBBK POŽEGA00034140048
73.OLIVETTI SimoneTEAM UCI PIEMONTE FCI0450000045
74.ALMONTI AndreaBURN MTB PRO TEAM - ASD CYCLING SPORT PROMOTION16000280044
75.CERUTTI GregorioTEAM UCI PIEMONTE FCI0000400040
75.ROMAN AleksandarSERBIA NATIONAL TEAM4000000040
77.POPOVIĆ EugenBGK Tuškanac0000003838
77.WETZELBERGER PhilippBIKE TOTAL RC FRIEDBERG-PINGGAU0380000038
78.STEIBLÉ EddyTeam Vosges VTT0000380038
79.ZORDAN EddyTEAM DAMIL GT TREVISAN3800000038
81.UNAL IsacSALCANO CAPPADOCIA0036000036
82.TAVČAR LukaCALCIT BIKE TEAM0320000032
83.MARESCUTTI MICHELEFOUR ES RACING TEAM2800000028
84.ZÖGER ManfredPICHER RACING TEAM0260000026
85.GOLIAN ErikTOP SPORT TEAM0022000022
86.CUDICIO ALBERTOTRIVIUM FROGGY TEAM2000000020
86.ERMIS OguzhanSALCANO CAPPADOCIA0020000020
88.MAŠIĆ AmorBK KOZARA0001800018
88.TOMAC SilvijeBK Biker0000180018
90.TRATNIK MihaMBK SPORTR.SI0000160016
91.ZARANTONELLO TommasoTEAM DAMIL GT TREVISAN1200000012
92.RAMŠAK BorutGANESHA TEAM1100000011
93.VUERICH DavideTEAM FRIULI SANVITTESE1000000010
94.LAVRENČIČ MihaelASD SALESE FACTORY TEAM60000006
95.CASTELLANI MATTIAASD TEAM FRIULI-SANVITESE40000004
96.KURTY JakubSLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM30000003