Gorsko kolesarstvo XCO

U23+Elite

XC Griči 2018 UCI C1 - U23ELITE XCO Završnica 2018 UCI C2 Elite-U23XCO Kamnik 2018 UCI C1 - U23+EliteSloXcup XC Kočevje 2018 UCI C1 - U23EliteXCO Samobor 2018 UCI C1 - SLOXCUP Elite+U23XCO Samobor 2018 UCI C1 XCO Črni Vrh 2018 UCI C2 ELITE+U23XC KRVAVEC DP 2018 U23EliteXCO Izgubljena ovca 2018 UCI C1, SLOXCUP ELITE+U23
TekmovalecKlub 02.04. 22.04. 13.05. 03.06. 17.06. 17.06. 01.07. 22.07. 01.09.Skupaj
1.NAGLIČ RokCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO70095956501202000645
2.BRAIDOT DanieleC.S. CARABINIERIITA00120120200020000640
3.PARTI AndrásWABERERHUN85200100901200000595
4.HRIBOVŠEK BoštjanCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO229055653609510080543
5.KRAJNC GregorCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO20857075500857565525
6.BRAIDOT LucaC.S. CARABINIERIITA150002001500000500
7.TABACCHI MirkoC.S. CARABINIERIITA950015095000100440
8.DIMIC GregorENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO12953432280801500431
9.COLLEDANI NadirBIANCHI COUNTERVAILITA2000200000000400
10.PETTINÀ NicholasC.S. CARABINIERIITA380150100000090378
11.DMYTRO TITARENKOUKRAINE TEAMUKR0000380900150278
12.CLERICI DAVIDEASD SIXS BOSCAROITA01205000010000270
12.VOLODYMYR KOZLOVSKYYUKRAINE TEAMUKR0750045015000270
14.MEDVEDEV DIMITRIA.S.D. TEAM ADVENTURE PROJECTRUS3215085000000267
15.LOGAR TadejKK ZAVRŠNICASLO58000160408526252
16.ZUPANČIČ PeterCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO050102400369034244
17.ROLLAND BastienSC BRIANCONFRA6018380060085207
18.HARING MartinSLOVAK NATIONAL TEAMSVK00000000200200
19.IVARTNIK davidENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO02214452200950198
20.TAVČAR LukaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO0024360001200180
21.BELAK JureCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO055000038800173
22.PALUMBY ZsomborSVS PRO TEAMHUN0100450240000169
23.RIGHETTINI AndreaTREK SELLE SAN MARCO- TONELLOITA002060800000160
24.PELLEGRINI LorenzoVALLERBIKE ASDITA60090000000150
25.DINA MártonHUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMHUN00750700000145
26.KERSCHBAUMER GerhardTORPADO GABOGASITA12000000000120
26.ZEŤÁK MichaelEXPRES CZ-SCOTT TEAM KOLíNCZE00000000120120
27.AGOSTINELLI AlessioSUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAMITA40080000000120
29.BRANCATI AlbertoELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAMITA002250000040112
30.DE GIOELE cosmoTREK SELLE SAN MARCO- TONELLOITA00288000000108
31.BENJAMIN NY LeSCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERETFRA00650400000105
31.CERUTTI GregorioTEAM PIEMONTE FCIITA06000004500105
33.PRŮDEK MatějGAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAMCZE10000000000100
33.SCHUERMANS JensSCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERETBEL00001000000100
35.VALTER AttilaHUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMHUN0013085000098
36.BONETTO EdoardoELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAMITA000000009595
37.BENOIT IgoulenSUNN BEAUMES DE VENISEFRA1800000007593
38.PANHUYZEN KevinHABITAT MOUNTAINBIKE TEAMBEL000090000090
38.FOIDL MaximilianJB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAMAUT900000000090
40.SETTI MattiaGIANT-LIV POLIMEDICAL OFFICIAL TEAMITA000850000085
41.BOUWMEESTER MarcSTAPPENBELT SPECIALIZED RACING TEAM800000000080
42.FUMIC ManuelCannondale Factory Racing XCDEU000075000075
42.BASILE AllardCUBE PROFERMETURES SEFICFRA750000000075
43.SIMON LaurentCALVISSON VTTFRA000000750075
45.DRAGAR BlažENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO0388260000072
46.VICTOR VidalCALVISSON VTTFRA000000700070
46.SHOKRI FarazIRAN NATIONAL TEAM000700000070
47.POZZO MarcoASD SIXS BOSCAROITA070000000070
48.BONETTO FrancescoELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAMITA000000007070
50.SKUZIN MatejBBK POŽEGACRO0000140005569
51.PAPRSTKA TomášEXPRES CZ-SCOTT TEAM KOLíNCZE650000000065
51.BAGNOL jorisTEAM NCA BERGAMONT LEVENS VTTFRA065000000065
52.HIRANO SeiyaTEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLINGJPN000000650065
54.LUKAN PavloUKRAINE NATIONAL TEAMUKR000070550062
55.GIRKE LucaFREIBURGER PILSNER MERIDA TEAMDEU000000006060
55.THIBAULT DanielVELOROC BMCFRA000060000060
56.MEIER JordanTEAM VTT VCA ANJOSFRA006000000060
58.SCHEHL NiklasTEAM BULLSDEU550000000055
58.VIŠŇOVSKÝ TomášSlovak national teamSVK000055000055
59.TAFFAREL NicolaTORPADO GABOGASITA000550000055
61.BURTA Roberto-DumitruROMANIAN NATIONAL TEAMROU0003420000054
62.SHEVTSOV ARTEM UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAMUKR0038012000050
62.SAWADA TokiTEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLINGJPN000000500050
63.SIMČIĆ ĐaniADRENALINA MTB TEAMCRO000000005050
64.KOBES LukášSYMBIO+CE.ENERGYCZE500000000050
66.PONTA MarcoFUN BIKE CUSSIGHITA450000000045
66.KUBÍN FilipGT OPPORTUNITY BRNOCZE000000004545
67.SEGAT SIMONECUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKEITA045000000045
69.DALLA ANDREA PriaTEAM RUDY PROJECT XCRITA036700000043
69.ZARANTONELLO TommasoA.S.D. TEAM ADVENTURE PROJECTITA034900000043
71.EDE-KAROLY MolnarROMANIAN NATIONAL TEAMROU000400000040
71.CHARMES TheoSUNN BEAUMES DE VENISEFRA040000000040
72.LENZI AlbertoTEAM RUDY PROJECT XCRITA004000000040
74.TOLJAN JosipBBK ORLOV KRUGCRO000090003039
75.DAL LORENZO PivaTEAM RUDY PROJECT XCRITA803000000038
75.REHO TomUKRAINE NATIONAL TEAMUKR004000340038
76.BILIĆ AnthonyADRENALINA MTB TEAMCRO000000003838
78.ZANOTTI JuriTORPADO GABOGASITA360000000036
78.BARBERINI AlessandroVALLERBIKE ASDITA003600000036
79.ROMAN AleksandarSERBIA NATIONAL TEAMSRB000000003636
81.MOLINARI RudyCAPRIVESIITA006280000034
81.VALJAVEC TadejKK KRANJSLO340000000034
82.LANGLAIS AlexandreTeam xc Radon FranceFRA000034000034
84.CHAMPION ThomasTeam xc Radon FranceFRA000032000032
84.PAVLO LukanUKRAINE TEAMUKR032000000032
85.ZORDAN EddyA.S.D. TEAM ADVENTURE PROJECTITA003200000032
86.TRABALZA AlessioVALLERBIKE ASDITA000000003232
88.BORSOS BenedekSVS PRO TEAMHUN0201100000031
89.DUQUESNE RémyTEAM VTT VCA ANJOSFRA300000000030
89.MIHALKOVITS LukasASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAMAUT000300000030
90.GALIĆ JuricaBK MONTESCRO030000000030
91.GLAJZA OndrejSlovak national teamSVK000030000030
93.OLIVETTI SimoneVALLERBIKE ASDITA302600000029
93.ROCCON AndreaTEAM RUDY PROJECT XCRITA024500000029
95.FEDRIGO EliaFOUR ES RACING TEAMITA000000002828
95.DRINOVEC MatejKK KRANJSLO028000000028
96.BSCHERER MoritzKTM - PRO TEAMAUT280000000028
98.ULÍK MatějEXPRES CZ-SCOTT TEAM KOLíNSVK260000000026
98.LOGIGAN LucianRomanian National TeamROU000026000026
99.MAZZUCCHELLI MarcoLUGAGNANO OFF ROADITA026000000026
101.PELLIZZON MorenoTEAM RUDY PROJECT XCRITA240000000024
101.CARGNELUTTI DiegoWILIER FORCE 7CITA000000002424
103.MEŠTRIĆ MatijaBK MARATON KREIDLERCRO000018000018
103.ČIBEJ SimonCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO018000000018
105.ŠTIRN AndražENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO016000000016
105.STAFILOV AleksanderEXPRES CZ-SCOTT TEAM KOLíNRUS160000000016
106.BESAHA MikhailBELARUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM001600000016
108.BEECKMAN ArnaudVANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAMBEL140000000014
109.LIMOUSIN MaximeTeam xc Radon FranceFRA000013000013
109.SESSLER GuyBIKE WAY RACING TEAM- BWRISR130000000013
111.KONYAEV OleksandrUKRAINE NATIONAL TEAMUKR001200000012
112.SIFFREDI AndreaBIKE GARAGE SPEEDWHEEL-SV FOCUS MGOITA110000000011
112.DUMITRESCU Gerhard-CristianRomanian National TeamROU000011000011
114.MALNASI ATTILA JozsefRomanian National TeamROU000010000010
114.LESHEM GuyISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYISR100000000010
116.ADAOS FRANCO ALVAREZKTM TORRE BIKECHL9000000009
117.JEFTINIĆ SašaBGK TUŠKANACCRO0000800008
118.ZURNIEDEN JannickLEXWARE-MOUNTAINBIKE-TEAMDEU7000000007
119.TROPARDY ArthurTEAM SUNN BEAUMES DE VENISEFRA4000000004
120.ALMONTI ANDREA UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTIITA0030000003