Gorsko kolesarstvo XCO

U23+Elite

XC Griči 2018 UCI C1 - U23ELITE XCO Završnica 2018 UCI C2 Elite-U23XCO Kamnik 2018 UCI C1 - U23+EliteSloXcup XC Kočevje 2018 UCI C1 - U23EliteXCO Samobor 2018 UCI C1 - SLOXCUP Elite+U23XCO Samobor 2018 UCI C1 XCO Črni Vrh 2018 UCI C2 ELITE+U23XC KRVAVEC DP 2018 U23EliteXCO Izgubljena ovca 2018 UCI C1, SLOXCUP ELITE+U23
TekmovalecKlub 02.04. 22.04. 13.05. 03.06. 17.06. 17.06. 01.07. 22.07. 01.09.Skupaj
1.NAGLIČ RokCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO70095956501202000645
2.BRAIDOT DanieleC.S. CARABINIERIITA00120120200020000640
3.PARTI AndrásWABERERHUN85200100901200000595
4.HRIBOVŠEK BoštjanCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO229055653609510080543
5.KRAJNC GregorCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO20857075500857565525
6.BRAIDOT LucaC.S. CARABINIERIITA150002001500000500
7.TABACCHI MirkoC.S. CARABINIERIITA950015095000100440
8.DIMIC GregorENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO12953432280801500431
9.PETTINÀ NicholasC.S. CARABINIERIITA380150100000090340
10.DMYTRO TITARENKOUKRAINE TEAMUKR0000380900150278
11.VOLODYMYR KOZLOVSKYYUKRAINE TEAMUKR0750045015000270
12.LOGAR TadejKK ZAVRŠNICASLO58000160408526252
13.ZUPANČIČ PeterCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO050102400369034244
14.MEDVEDEV DIMITRIA.S.D. TEAM ADVENTURE PROJECTRUS3215085000000235
15.CLERICI DAVIDEASD SIXS BOSCAROITA01205000010000220
16.ROLLAND BastienSC BRIANCONFRA6018380060085201
17.COLLEDANI NadirBIANCHI COUNTERVAILITA2000200000000200
18.IVARTNIK davidENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO02214452200950198
19.TAVČAR LukaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO0024360001200180
20.BELAK JureCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO055000038800173
21.PALUMBY ZsomborSVS PRO TEAMHUN0100450240000169
22.RIGHETTINI AndreaTREK SELLE SAN MARCO- TONELLOITA002060800000160
23.PELLEGRINI LorenzoVALLERBIKE ASDITA60090000000150
24.DINA MártonHUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMHUN00750700000145
25.AGOSTINELLI AlessioSUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAMITA40080000000120
25.ZEŤÁK MichaelEXPRES CZ-SCOTT TEAM KOLíNCZE00000000120120
27.BRANCATI AlbertoELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAMITA002250000040112
28.DE GIOELE cosmoTREK SELLE SAN MARCO- TONELLOITA00288000000108
29.CERUTTI GregorioTEAM PIEMONTE FCIITA06000004500105
29.BENJAMIN NY LeSCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERETFRA00650400000105
31.SCHUERMANS JensSCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERETBEL00001000000100
32.VALTER AttilaHUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMHUN0013085000098
33.PANHUYZEN KevinHABITAT MOUNTAINBIKE TEAMBEL000090000090
34.SETTI MattiaGIANT-LIV POLIMEDICAL OFFICIAL TEAMITA000850000085
35.FUMIC ManuelCannondale Factory Racing XCDEU000075000075
35.BENOIT IgoulenSUNN BEAUMES DE VENISEFRA1800000007575
37.DRAGAR BlažENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO0388260000072
38.SKUZIN MatejBBK POŽEGACRO0000140005569
39.PAPRSTKA TomášEXPRES CZ-SCOTT TEAM KOLíNCZE650000000065
40.LUKAN PavloUKRAINE NATIONAL TEAMUKR000070550062
41.THIBAULT DanielVELOROC BMCFRA000060000060
42.TAFFAREL NicolaTORPADO GABOGASITA000550000055
42.VIŠŇOVSKÝ TomášSlovak national teamSVK000055000055
44.BURTA Roberto-DumitruROMANIAN NATIONAL TEAMROU0003420000054
45.SHEVTSOV ARTEM UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAMUKR0038012000050
46.ZARANTONELLO TommasoA.S.D. TEAM ADVENTURE PROJECTITA034900000043
46.DALLA ANDREA PriaTEAM RUDY PROJECT XCRITA036700000043
48.LENZI AlbertoTEAM RUDY PROJECT XCRITA004000000040
49.TOLJAN JosipBBK ORLOV KRUGCRO000090003039
50.DAL LORENZO PivaTEAM RUDY PROJECT XCRITA803000000038
50.REHO TomUKRAINE NATIONAL TEAMUKR004000340038
52.BARBERINI AlessandroVALLERBIKE ASDITA003600000036
53.LANGLAIS AlexandreTeam xc Radon FranceFRA000034000034
54.TRABALZA AlessioVALLERBIKE ASDITA000000003232
54.CHAMPION ThomasTeam xc Radon FranceFRA000032000032
55.ZORDAN EddyA.S.D. TEAM ADVENTURE PROJECTITA003200000032
57.GLAJZA OndrejSlovak national teamSVK000030000030
57.MIHALKOVITS LukasASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAMAUT000300000030
59.ROCCON AndreaTEAM RUDY PROJECT XCRITA024500000029
60.DRINOVEC MatejKK KRANJSLO028000000028
60.MOLINARI RudyCAPRIVESIITA006280000028
62.LOGIGAN LucianRomanian National TeamROU000026000026
62.OLIVETTI SimoneVALLERBIKE ASDITA302600000026
64.PELLIZZON MorenoTEAM RUDY PROJECT XCRITA240000000024
65.BORSOS BenedekSVS PRO TEAMHUN0201100000020
66.ČIBEJ SimonCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO018000000018
66.MEŠTRIĆ MatijaBK MARATON KREIDLERCRO000018000018
68.ŠTIRN AndražENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO016000000016
69.LIMOUSIN MaximeTeam xc Radon FranceFRA000013000013
70.DUMITRESCU Gerhard-CristianRomanian National TeamROU000011000011
71.MALNASI ATTILA JozsefRomanian National TeamROU000010000010
72.JEFTINIĆ SašaBGK TUŠKANACCRO0000800008
73.ALMONTI ANDREA UCLA1991 PACAN BAGUTTIITA0030000003