Gorsko kolesarstvo XCO

U23+Elite

Griči XCO VRTOJBA 2019 SLOXCUP UCI C1 U23+EliteXCO Kamnik - SLOXCUP 2019 U23+EliteXC Kočevje UCI C1 2019 SLOXCUP UCI C1 - U23+EliteXCO Samobor 2019 UCI C1 U23+EliteXC Ravne 2019 Sloxcup U23+EliteXC Kope 2019 - U23+Elite
TekmovalecKlub 24.03. 12.05. 02.06. 16.06. 25.06. 08.09.Skupaj
1.DIMIC GregorENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO20459095150200600
2.BRAIDOT DanieleC.S. CARABINIERIITA6015020015000560
3.GOVEKAR MatevžMBK ČRNI VRHSLO28707085120120493
4.PETTINÀ NicholasC.S. CARABINIERIITA1209515012000485
5.NAGLIČ RokCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO368500200150471
6.BRAIDOT LucaC.S. CARABINIERIITA150200100000450
7.KRAJNC GregorCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO1275324510095359
8.COLLEDANI NadirBIANCHI COUNTERVAILITA2001200000320
9.ŠTAJNAR MihaelCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO828283885100287
10.IVARTNIK davidENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO11385007590264
11.KLEMENČIČ MihaMBK ČRNI VRHSLO7366055950253
12.KERŽAN ŽigaENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO02226407080238
13.FONTANA FilippoC.S. CARABINIERIITA4010007000210
14.PARTI AndrásHungarian National TeamHUN00020000200
15.ROTA LucianoSCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGONITA326080000172
16.PELLEGRINI LorenzoVALLERBIKE ASDITA040120000160
17.BRANCATI AlbertoU.C. CAPRIVESIITA2430386500157
18.ROLLAND BastienSC BRIANCONFRA135585000153
19.TAVČAR LukaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO03400900124
20.JAGODIČ TilenCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO024200650109
21.TRABALZA AlessioVALLERBIKE ASDITA55500000105
22.XILLO EdoardoKTM PROTEK DAMAITA00010000100
22.KERSCHBAUMER GerhardTORPADO URSUSITA10000000100
24.HRIBOVŠEK BoštjanCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO3465000099
25.TAFFAREL NicolaTORPADO URSUSITA309500098
26.TABACCHI MirkoKTM PROTEK DAMAITA950000095
27.VANTAGGIATO RamonASD TEAM VELOCIRAPTORSITA1400800094
28.SETTI MattiaKTM PROTEK DAMAITA000900090
28.MARKT KarlMöBEL MäRKI MTB PRO TEAMAUT900000090
28.KONYAEV OleksandrUKRAINE NATIONAL TEAMUKR090000090
31.ZUPANČIČ PeterCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO000008585
31.ZANOTTI JuriTORPADO URSUSITA850000085
33.RAGGL GregorMöBEL MäRKI MTB PRO TEAMAUT800000080
33.BELAK JureCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO000080080
33.LOO MARTINELIOS CODE FACTORY RACINGEST080000080
36.DA ALEX CanalTEAM RUDY PROJECT XCRITA000750075
36.CEOLIN FedericoTEAM RUDY PROJECT XCRITA007500075
36.PRUDEK MatejGAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAMCZE750000075
39.KOBES LukášSKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ TEAMCZE700000070
40.PETERSTORFER TobiasURC WALS-SIEZENHEIMAUT0323400066
41.AGOSTINELLI AlessioSUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAMITA650000065
41.TACCONI SimoneLUGAGNANO OFF ROADITA006500065
43.MANCU BenjaminCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO000060060
43.MEŠTRIĆ MatijaBK Maraton BeciklinCRO000600060
45.OLIVETTI SimoneVALLERBIKE ASDITA005500055
46.SIFFREDI AndreaVALLERBIKE ASDITA1600360052
47.FLORIAN TrigoTEAM MERIDA WALLONIE MTBFRA500000050
47.SKUZIN MatejBBK POžEGACRO000500050
49.BELL TomTRILUX450000045
49.GIUFFREDI FedericoPEDALE FIDENTINO RACE TEAMITA004500045
51.MIHALKOVITS LukasASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAMAUT004000040
52.BONETTO EdoardoVITTORIA-BRIGHT RACING SHOCKSITA380000038
53.MARZANI MarcoLUGAGNANO OFF ROADITA003600036
54.JELÍNEK JosefMITAS MERCEDES-BENZ PRAHA TREKCZE300000030
54.CUCCHI MatteoELIOS CODE FACTORY RACINGITA003000030
56.LECHNER ChristophRADUNION ST. JOHANNDEU026000026
56.MARTINELLI AndreaARCOBALENO CARRARO - TRENTINO MTBITA260000026
58.FELICE ThomasASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJAITA002400024
59.BONETTO FrancescoVITTORIA-BRIGHT RACING SHOCKSITA220000022
59.TOLJAN JosipBBK ORLOV KRUGCRO002200022
61.TAUCERI FedericoASD SALESE FACTORY TEAMITA180000018
61.LOZAR MatjažMBK ČRNI VRHSLO001800018
63.DAL LORENZO PivaTEAM RUDY PROJECT XCRITA100000010
64.JIROUS SamuelCESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAMCZE9000009
65.HOŘÁK RadekHEAD PRO TEAM OPAVACZE6000006
66.TOMÁŠEK AlvinEXPRES CZ-TUFO TEAM KOLíNCZE5000005
67.ELIPANNI LorenzoKTM TORRE BIKEITA4000004