Gorsko kolesarstvo XCO

U23+Elite

Griči XCO VRTOJBA 2019 SLOXCUP UCI C1 U23+EliteXCO Kamnik - SLOXCUP 2019 U23+EliteXC Kočevje UCI C1 2019 SLOXCUP UCI C1 - U23+Elite
TekmovalecKlub 24.03. 12.05. 02.06.Skupaj
1.BRAIDOT LucaC.S. CARABINIERIITA150200100450
2.BRAIDOT DanieleC.S. CARABINIERIITA60150200410
3.PETTINÀ NicholasC.S. CARABINIERIITA12095150365
4.COLLEDANI NadirBIANCHI COUNTERVAILITA2001200320
5.GOVEKAR MatevžMBK ČRNI VRHSLO287070168
6.PELLEGRINI LorenzoVALLERBIKE ASDITA040120160
7.DIMIC GregorENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO204590155
8.ROLLAND BastienSC BRIANCONFRA135585153
9.FONTANA FilippoC.S. CARABINIERIITA401000140
10.NAGLIČ RokCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO36850121
11.KRAJNC GregorCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO127532119
12.TRABALZA AlessioVALLERBIKE ASDITA55500105
13.KLEMENČIČ MihaMBK ČRNI VRHSLO73660103
14.KERSCHBAUMER GerhardTORPADO URSUSITA10000100
15.IVARTNIK davidENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO11385099
15.HRIBOVŠEK BoštjanCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO3465099
17.TAFFAREL NicolaTORPADO URSUSITA309598
18.TABACCHI MirkoKTM PROTEK DAMAITA950095
19.BRANCATI AlbertoU.C. CAPRIVESIITA24303892
19.ROTA LucianoSCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGONITA3260092
21.MARKT KarlMöBEL MäRKI MTB PRO TEAMAUT900090
21.KONYAEV OleksandrUKRAINE NATIONAL TEAMUKR090090
23.ZANOTTI JuriTORPADO URSUSITA850085
24.RAGGL GregorMöBEL MäRKI MTB PRO TEAMAUT800080
24.LOO MARTINELIOS CODE FACTORY RACINGEST080080
25.ROTA LucianoSCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGONITA008080
27.PRUDEK MatejGAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAMCZE750075
27.CEOLIN FedericoTEAM RUDY PROJECT XCRITA007575
29.KOBES LukášSKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ TEAMCZE700070
30.PETERSTORFER TobiasURC WALS-SIEZENHEIMAUT0323466
31.AGOSTINELLI AlessioSUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAMITA650065
31.TACCONI SimoneLUGAGNANO OFF ROADITA006565
33.ŠTAJNAR MihaelCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO8282864
34.OLIVETTI SimoneVALLERBIKE ASDITA005555
35.FLORIAN TrigoTEAM MERIDA WALLONIE MTBFRA500050
36.KERŽAN ŽigaENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO0222648
37.GIUFFREDI FedericoPEDALE FIDENTINO RACE TEAMITA004545
37.BELL TomTRILUX450045
39.JAGODIČ TilenCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO0242044
40.MIHALKOVITS LukasASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAMAUT004040
41.BONETTO EdoardoVITTORIA-BRIGHT RACING SHOCKSITA380038
42.MARZANI MarcoLUGAGNANO OFF ROADITA003636
43.TAVČAR LukaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO034034
44.CUCCHI MatteoELIOS CODE FACTORY RACINGITA003030
44.JELÍNEK JosefMITAS MERCEDES-BENZ PRAHA TREKCZE300030
46.MARTINELLI AndreaARCOBALENO CARRARO - TRENTINO MTBITA260026
46.LECHNER ChristophRADUNION ST. JOHANNDEU026026
48.FELICE ThomasASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJAITA002424
49.TOLJAN JosipBBK ORLOV KRUGCRO002222
49.BONETTO FrancescoVITTORIA-BRIGHT RACING SHOCKSITA220022
51.LOZAR MatjažMBK ČRNI VRHSLO001818
51.TAUCERI FedericoASD SALESE FACTORY TEAMITA180018
53.SIFFREDI AndreaVALLERBIKE ASDITA160016
54.VANTAGGIATO RamonASD TEAM VELOCIRAPTORSITA140014
55.DAL LORENZO PivaTEAM RUDY PROJECT XCRITA100010
56.JIROUS SamuelCESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAMCZE9009
57.HOŘÁK RadekHEAD PRO TEAM OPAVACZE6006
58.TOMÁŠEK AlvinEXPRES CZ-TUFO TEAM KOLíNCZE5005
59.ELIPANNI LorenzoKTM TORRE BIKEITA4004