Gorsko kolesarstvo XCO

U23+Elite

Griči XCO VRTOJBA 2019 SLOXCUP UCI C1 U23+EliteXCO Kamnik - SLOXCUP 2019 U23+EliteXC Kočevje UCI C1 2019 SLOXCUP UCI C1 - U23+EliteXCO Samobor 2019 UCI C1 U23+EliteXC Ravne 2019 Sloxcup U23+Elite
TekmovalecKlub 24.03. 12.05. 02.06. 16.06. 25.06.Skupaj
1.BRAIDOT DanieleC.S. CARABINIERIITA601502001500560
2.PETTINÀ NicholasC.S. CARABINIERIITA120951501200485
3.BRAIDOT LucaC.S. CARABINIERIITA15020010000450
4.DIMIC GregorENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO20459095150400
5.GOVEKAR MatevžMBK ČRNI VRHSLO28707085120373
6.NAGLIČ RokCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO368500200321
7.COLLEDANI NadirBIANCHI COUNTERVAILITA200120000320
8.KRAJNC GregorCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO12753245100264
9.KLEMENČIČ MihaMBK ČRNI VRHSLO736605595253
10.FONTANA FilippoC.S. CARABINIERIITA401000700210
11.PARTI AndrásHungarian National TeamHUN0002000200
12.ŠTAJNAR MihaelCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO828283885187
13.IVARTNIK davidENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO113850075174
14.ROTA LucianoSCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGONITA32608000172
15.PELLEGRINI LorenzoVALLERBIKE ASDITA04012000160
16.KERŽAN ŽigaENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO022264070158
17.BRANCATI AlbertoU.C. CAPRIVESIITA243038650157
18.ROLLAND BastienSC BRIANCONFRA13558500153
19.TAVČAR LukaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO0340090124
20.JAGODIČ TilenCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO02420065109
21.TRABALZA AlessioVALLERBIKE ASDITA5550000105
22.XILLO EdoardoKTM PROTEK DAMAITA0001000100
22.KERSCHBAUMER GerhardTORPADO URSUSITA1000000100
24.HRIBOVŠEK BoštjanCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO346500099
25.TAFFAREL NicolaTORPADO URSUSITA30950098
26.TABACCHI MirkoKTM PROTEK DAMAITA95000095
27.VANTAGGIATO RamonASD TEAM VELOCIRAPTORSITA140080094
28.KONYAEV OleksandrUKRAINE NATIONAL TEAMUKR09000090
28.SETTI MattiaKTM PROTEK DAMAITA00090090
29.MARKT KarlMöBEL MäRKI MTB PRO TEAMAUT90000090
31.ZANOTTI JuriTORPADO URSUSITA85000085
32.LOO MARTINELIOS CODE FACTORY RACINGEST08000080
32.RAGGL GregorMöBEL MäRKI MTB PRO TEAMAUT80000080
33.BELAK JureCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO00008080
35.DA ALEX CanalTEAM RUDY PROJECT XCRITA00075075
35.CEOLIN FedericoTEAM RUDY PROJECT XCRITA00750075
36.PRUDEK MatejGAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAMCZE75000075
38.KOBES LukášSKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ TEAMCZE70000070
39.PETERSTORFER TobiasURC WALS-SIEZENHEIMAUT032340066
40.TACCONI SimoneLUGAGNANO OFF ROADITA00650065
40.AGOSTINELLI AlessioSUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAMITA65000065
42.MEŠTRIĆ MatijaBK Maraton BeciklinCRO00060060
42.MANCU BenjaminCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO00006060
44.OLIVETTI SimoneVALLERBIKE ASDITA00550055
45.SIFFREDI AndreaVALLERBIKE ASDITA160036052
46.SKUZIN MatejBBK POžEGACRO00050050
46.FLORIAN TrigoTEAM MERIDA WALLONIE MTBFRA50000050
48.BELL TomTRILUX45000045
48.GIUFFREDI FedericoPEDALE FIDENTINO RACE TEAMITA00450045
50.MIHALKOVITS LukasASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAMAUT00400040
51.BONETTO EdoardoVITTORIA-BRIGHT RACING SHOCKSITA38000038
52.MARZANI MarcoLUGAGNANO OFF ROADITA00360036
53.JELÍNEK JosefMITAS MERCEDES-BENZ PRAHA TREKCZE30000030
53.CUCCHI MatteoELIOS CODE FACTORY RACINGITA00300030
55.MARTINELLI AndreaARCOBALENO CARRARO - TRENTINO MTBITA26000026
55.LECHNER ChristophRADUNION ST. JOHANNDEU02600026
57.FELICE ThomasASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJAITA00240024
58.BONETTO FrancescoVITTORIA-BRIGHT RACING SHOCKSITA22000022
58.TOLJAN JosipBBK ORLOV KRUGCRO00220022
60.TAUCERI FedericoASD SALESE FACTORY TEAMITA18000018
60.LOZAR MatjažMBK ČRNI VRHSLO00180018
62.DAL LORENZO PivaTEAM RUDY PROJECT XCRITA10000010
63.JIROUS SamuelCESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAMCZE900009
64.HOŘÁK RadekHEAD PRO TEAM OPAVACZE600006
65.TOMÁŠEK AlvinEXPRES CZ-TUFO TEAM KOLíNCZE500005
66.ELIPANNI LorenzoKTM TORRE BIKEITA400004