Gorsko kolesarstvo XCO

U23+Elite

Griči XCO VRTOJBA 2019 SLOXCUP UCI C1 U23+EliteXCO Završnica 2019 SLOXCUP UCI C2 U23EliteXCO Kamnik - SLOXCUP 2019 U23+EliteXC Kočevje UCI C1 2019 SLOXCUP UCI C1 - U23+EliteXCO Samobor 2019 UCI C1 U23+EliteXC Ravne 2019 Sloxcup U23+EliteXC Črni Vrh 2019 U23EliteXC Kope 2019 - U23+Elite
TekmovalecKlub 24.03. 14.04. 12.05. 02.06. 16.06. 25.06. 30.06. 08.09.Skupaj
1.NAGLIČ RokCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO362008500200200150871
2.DIMIC GregorENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO200459095150150200750
3.KRAJNC GregorCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO1212075324510012095587
4.BRAIDOT DanieleC.S. CARABINIERIITA600150200150000560
5.GOVEKAR MatevžMBK ČRNI VRHSLO2807070851200120493
6.PETTINÀ NicholasC.S. CARABINIERIITA120095150120000485
7.BRAIDOT LucaC.S. CARABINIERIITA15002001000000450
8.IVARTNIK davidENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO1155385007510090419
9.ŠTAJNAR MihaelCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO8402828388585100404
10.KLEMENČIČ MihaMBK ČRNI VRHSLO72436605595950372
11.KERŽAN ŽigaENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO012222640709080340
12.COLLEDANI NadirBianchi CountervailITA200012000000320
13.FONTANA FilippoC.S. CARABINIERIITA400100070000210
14.ROLLAND BastienSC BRIANCONFRA135055850000203
15.PARTI AndrásHungarian National TeamHUN0000200000200
15.JAGODIČ TilenCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO0112420065800200
17.HRIBOVŠEK BoštjanCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO341006500000199
18.BRANCATI AlbertoU.C. CAPRIVESIITA2432303865000189
19.ROTA Lucianoscuola mtb san paolo d'argonITA32060800000172
20.DA ALEX CanalTEAM RUDY PROJECT XCRITA0850075000160
20.PELLEGRINI LorenzoVallerbike ASDITA00401200000160
22.DMYTRO TITARENKOUKRAINE NATIONAL TEAMUKR0150000000150
23.BONETTO EdoardoVittoria-Bright Racing ShocksITA3890000000128
24.TAVČAR LukaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO0034009000124
25.VANTAGGIATO Ramonasd team velociraptorsITA14200080000114
26.TRABALZA AlessioVallerbike ASDITA5505000000105
27.XILLO EdoardoKTM PROTEK DAMAITA0000100000100
27.KERSCHBAUMER GerhardTORPADO URSUSITA1000000000100
29.TAFFAREL NicolaTORPADO URSUSITA30095000098
30.TABACCHI MirkoKTM PROTEK DAMAITA95000000095
30.AYMERIC BarthelTEAM MOSELLE CULTURE VELO METZFRA09500000095
32.LOZAR MatjažMBK ČRNI VRHSLO000180075093
33.SETTI MattiaKTM PROTEK DAMAITA00009000090
33.MARKT KarlMöbel Märki MTB Pro TeamAUT90000000090
33.DAL LORENZO PivaTeam Rudy Project XCRITA108000000090
33.KONYAEV OleksandrUKRAINE NATIONAL TEAMUKR00900000090
37.SKUZIN MatejBBK POžEGACRO036005000086
38.ZANOTTI JuriTORPADO URSUSITA85000000085
38.ZUPANČIČ PeterCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO00000008585
40.RAGGL GregorMöbel Märki MTB Pro TeamAUT80000000080
40.LOO MARTINELIOS CODE FACTORY RACINGEST00800000080
40.BELAK JureCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO00000800080
43.PRUDEK MatejGAPP System - Cabtech MTB racing teamCZE75000000075
43.CEOLIN FedericoTEAM RUDY PROJECT XCRITA00075000075
43.CHARMES TheoTEAM CYCLISTE DU GOLFEFRA07500000075
46.KOBES LukášSKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ TEAMCZE70000000070
46.WEISS HugoTEAM MONKEY'S SAUCE/KENNY RACINGFRA07000000070
48.MANCU BenjaminCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO08000600068
49.PETERSTORFER TobiasURC WALS-SIEZENHEIMAUT003234000066
50.TACCONI SimoneLUGAGNANO OFF ROADITA00065000065
50.PINATO DavideTEAM PIEMONTE FCIITA06500000065
50.AGOSTINELLI AlessioSUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAMITA65000000065
53.MEŠTRIĆ MatijaBK Maraton BeciklinCRO00006000060
53.MARTINUZZI Christianasd team velociraptorsITA06000000060
55.OLIVETTI SimoneVallerbike ASDITA00055000055
56.SIFFREDI AndreaVallerbike ASDITA160003600052
57.FLORIAN TrigoTeam Merida Wallonie MTBFRA50000000050
58.TAUCERI FedericoASD SALESE FACTORY TEAMITA182800000046
59.BELL TomLjubljana Migimigi45000000045
59.GIUFFREDI FedericoPedale Fidentino race teamITA00045000045
59.PAVAN MarcoGIAI TEAM A.S.D.ITA04500000045
62.MIHALKOVITS LukasASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAMAUT00040000040
63.LOGAR TadejKK ZAVRŠNICASLO03800000038
64.MARZANI MarcoLUGAGNANO OFF ROADITA00036000036
65.VOLODYMYR KOZLOVSKYY UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAMUKR03400000034
66.JELÍNEK JosefMITAS MERCEDES-BENZ PRAHA TREKCZE30000000030
66.CUCCHI MatteoELIOS CODE FACTORY RACINGITA00030000030
66.DALLA ANDREA PriaTEAM RUDY PROJECT XCRITA03000000030
69.LECHNER ChristophRADUNION ST. JOHANNDEU00260000026
69.MARTINELLI AndreaArcobaleno Carraro - Trentino MtbITA26000000026
69.SEGAT SIMONECUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKEITA02600000026
72.FELICE ThomasASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJAITA00024000024
73.TOLJAN JosipBBK ORLOV KRUGCRO00022000022
73.BONETTO FrancescoVittoria-Bright Racing ShocksITA22000000022
73.LUKAN PavloUKRAINE NATIONAL TEAMUKR02200000022
76.LENZI AlbertoTEAM RUDY PROJECT XCRITA01800000018
77.DRAGAR BlažENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO01600000016
78.FURLANI GianlucaA.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRSTITA01400000014
79.SYLVESTER BalázsFEMAT-ZKSEHUN01300000013
80.HIRCI JernejKK ZAVRŠNICASLO01000000010
81.JIROUS SamuelCeska Sporitelna Specialized Junior MTB teamCZE900000009
81.FEDEGARI DavideFOUR ES RACING TEAMITA090000009
83.HOŘÁK RadekHEAD PRO TEAM OPAVACZE600000006
84.TOMÁŠEK AlvinExpres CZ-Tufo Team KolínCZE500000005
85.ELIPANNI LorenzoKTM TORRE BIKEITA400000004