Orehovlje, 10.12.2017
Ciklokros Pokal Slovenije
KK Pantal email : info@kkpantal.si
10, Dec. ( SU ) , 2017 - 10:00 h
Miren - Orehovlje ,SLOVENIJA
Are you going to the race/match? Do you have place in your vehicle? would you like a passenger? Leave your contact.
Do you need a ride? Post your location and estimated time of departure and wait for call.
from: | time: | no. free places: | Pick up on the road: |
---|
from: | time: | no. free places: |
Pick up on the road: |
---|
Surename | Name | Club | Category | Country | Complete | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ČEH | Bor | PICIBICI | ČLANI (Licence ELITE in U23) | SLO | |
2 | ŠAJN | Marko | PICIBICI | ČLANI (Licence ELITE in U23) | SLO | |
3 | MERVIG | Danijel | KI.CO.SYS TEAM | ČLANI (Licence ELITE in U23) | ITA | |
4 | JANčAR | Željko | TK LJUBLJANA | ČLANI (Licence ELITE in U23) | SLO | |
5 | VOGRIN | Aljoša | ŠD T-2 | ČLANI (Licence ELITE in U23) | SLO | |
6 | OBAL | Primož | MEBLOJOGI - PRO CONCRETE | ČLANI (Licence ELITE in U23) | SLO | |
7 | STIBILJ | Jernej | PICIBICI | ČLANI (Licence ELITE in U23) | SLO | |
8 | TORRONI | Andrea | KI.CO.SYS TEAM | ČLANI (Licence ELITE in U23) | ITA | |
9 | TERBIžAN | Jan | PICIBICI | ČLANI (Licence ELITE in U23) | SLO | |
10 | BITENC | Jure | ČLANI (Licence ELITE in U23) | SLO | ||
11 | KRAVOS | Matej | TUŠ T.E.A.M. | ČLANI (Licence ELITE in U23) | SLO | |
12 | URšIč | Blaž | KK PANTAL | ČLANI (Licence ELITE in U23) | SLO | |
13 | POLAJNAR | Klemen | TEAM TURBO TROPOVCI | ČLANI (Licence ELITE in U23) | SLO | |
14 | KERKEZ | Vladimir | KD ŠENČUR | ČLANI (Licence ELITE in U23) | SLO | |
15 | ESPOSITO | Riccardo | ASD LIBERTAS SCORZE | STAREJŠI MLADINCI (MU19) | ITA | |
16 | CELI | Filippo | ASD LIBERTAS SCORZE | STAREJŠI MLADINCI (MU19) | ITA | |
17 | LAKHCHAI | Hassan | ASD LIBERTAS SCORZE | STAREJŠI MLADINCI (MU19) | ITA | |
18 | CAENARO | Raffaele | ASD LIBERTAS SCORZE | STAREJŠI MLADINCI (MU19) | ITA | |
19 | CHENDA | Peter | CYCLING TEAM FRIULI | STAREJŠI MLADINCI (MU19) | ITA | |
20 | SEMENZATO | Paolo | ASD LIBERTAS SCORZE | STAREJŠI MLADINCI (MU19) | ITA | |
21 | SKERL | Danjel | CYCLING TEAM FRIULI | STAREJŠI MLADINCI (MU19) | ITA | |
22 | BUSATTO | Andrea | ASD LIBERTAS SCORZE | STAREJŠI MLADINCI (MU19) | ITA | |
23 | GODNIč | Jan | CYCLING TEAM FRIULI | STAREJŠI MLADINCI (MU19) | ITA | |
24 | KRALJ | Fabijan | KK PANTAL | STAREJŠI MLADINCI (MU19) | SLO | |
25 | CHIANDUSSI | Michele | STAREJŠI MLADINCI (MU19) | ITA | ||
26 | TAGLIAPIETRA | Edoardo | ASD LIBERTAS SCORZE | STAREJŠI MLADINCI (MU19) | ITA | |
27 | AVBELJ | Blaž | POGI TEAM UAE GENERALI | STAREJŠI MLADINCI (MU19) | SLO | |
28 | SKOK | Anže | POGI TEAM UAE GENERALI | STAREJŠI MLADINCI (MU19) | SLO | |
29 | TRABACCHIN | Lorenzo | ASD LIBERTAS SCORZE | STAREJŠI MLADINCI (MU19) | ITA | |
30 | CHIANDUSSI | Alessandro | A.S.D. G.S. DONI 2004 | STAREJŠI MLADINCI (MU19) | ITA | |
31 | GIUSTI | Cristian | A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS | STAREJŠI MLADINCI (MU19) | ITA | |
32 | MICHIELETTO | Giovanna | ASD LIBERTAS SCORZE | ŽENSKE | ITA | |
33 | D'AGOSTIN | Nicole | TEAM WILIER BREGANZE | ŽENSKE | ITA | |
34 | ORO | Angela | ASD LIBERTAS SCORZE | ŽENSKE | ITA | |
35 | LAZZARO | Ilenia | TEAM LAMPIERRE -TRETINO - ALE | ŽENSKE | ITA | |
36 | KERPAN | Katja | TEAM WILIER BREGANZE MEBLOJOGI | ŽENSKE | SLO | |
37 | BERTO | Antonia | A.S.D. G.S. DONI 2004 | ŽENSKE | ITA | |
38 | NERAD | Primož | TK OLIMPIJA | MASTERS 2 | SLO | |
39 | OMAHEN | Blaž | JB TEAM NOVO MESTO | MASTERS 2 | SLO | |
40 | SENO | Marco | S.C.ROVEREDO IN PIANO | MASTERS 2 | ITA | |
41 | LEGHISSA | Christian | A.S.D. PIAZZOLA CYCLING | MASTERS 2 | ITA | |
42 | OTER | Mitja | KK POSTOJNA | MASTERS 2 | SLO | |
43 | GRISOTTO | Mau | ASD TEAM 1971 | MASTERS 2 | ITA | |
44 | ŠESEK | Uroš | TEAM TURBO TROPOVCI | MASTERS 2 | SLO | |
45 | PREMRN | Lucjan | IZVIR VIPAVA | MASTERS 2 | SLO | |
46 | ŽNIDARšIč | Anton | CRK | MASTERS 2 | SLO | |
47 | DAKSKOBLER | Matej | KK PANTAL | MASTERS 2 | SLO | |
48 | SLEJKO | Simon | RAJD LJUBLJANA | MASTERS 2 | SLO | |
49 | MORI | Mitja | GANESHA TEAM | MASTERS 2 | SLO | |
50 | KOVAč | Matjaž | IZVIR VIPAVA | MASTERS 2 | SLO | |
51 | SIMONIč | Erik | IZVIR VIPAVA | MASTERS 2 | SLO | |
52 | KOVAč | Pij | TK AJDOVščINA | DEČKI | SLO | |
53 | STEVANATO | Lorenzo | ASD LIBERTAS SCORZE | DEČKI | ITA | |
54 | DOLINšEK | Jaka | SAVA KRANJ CYCLING | DEČKI | SLO | |
55 | PETEK | Aljaž | SAVA KRANJ CYCLING | DEČKI | SLO | |
56 | FLAJS | Maj | SAVA KRANJ CYCLING | DEČKI | SLO | |
57 | SKOK | Marcel | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | DEČKI | SLO | |
58 | GIUSTI | Chiara | A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS | Girls | ITA | |
59 | KALAN | Neja | SAVA KRANJ CYCLING | Girls | SLO | |
60 | FURLAN NERAD | Jaka | NGS | Otroci (kolesa in poganjalčki) | SLO |