Vrtojba, 27.03.2022
Youth Cup - SloXcup,Slovenian Cup - SloXcup
KOLESARSKO DRUŠTVO DEŠ FLEŠ phone : +38640882750 email : desfles@gmail.com site : https://xcovrtojba.desfles.si/
27, Mar. ( SU ) , 2022 - 09:00 h
Vrtojba - Vrtojba ,SLOVENIJA
Are you going to the race/match? Do you have place in your vehicle? would you like a passenger? Leave your contact.
Do you need a ride? Post your location and estimated time of departure and wait for call.
from: | time: | no. free places: | Pick up on the road: |
---|
from: | time: | no. free places: |
Pick up on the road: |
---|
Surename | Name | Club | Category | Country | Complete | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CANAL | Adolfo | TEAM TODESCO ASD | ELITE (ME) | ITA | |
2 | KRAJNC | Gregor | HöRMANN SLOVENIJA | ELITE (ME) | SLO | |
3 | LEGOVIć | Martin | BK NOVIGRAD | ELITE (ME) | CRO | |
4 | BRAIDOT | Daniele | C.S. CARABINIERI | ELITE (ME) | ITA | |
5 | BILIć | Anthony | FOUR ES PROJECT | ELITE (ME) | CRO | |
6 | JELíNEK | Josef | CYKLOSTAR HEAD PIRELLI | ELITE (ME) | CZE | |
7 | CUDICIO | Alberto | A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM | ELITE (ME) | ITA | |
8 | THOMA | Dario | ELITE (ME) | CHE | ||
9 | TAUCERI | Federico | A.S.D. 360 MTB | ELITE (ME) | ITA | |
10 | BAGNOL | Joris | TEAM BAGNOL JO.WE OMEGA | ELITE (ME) | FRA | |
11 | BLUMS | Martins | CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | ELITE (ME) | LVA | |
12 | BRANCATI | Alberto | U.C. CAPRIVESI | ELITE (ME) | ITA | |
13 | DORIGONI | Jakob | TORPADO FACTORY TEAM | ELITE (ME) | ITA | |
14 | GRAF | Silas | ELITE (ME) | DEU | ||
15 | RAGGL | Gregor | ELITE (ME) | AUT | ||
16 | TABACCHI | Mirko | ELITE (ME) | ITA | ||
17 | NAGLIč | Rok | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | ELITE (ME) | SLO | |
18 | COLLEDANI | Nadir | ELITE (ME) | ITA | ||
19 | PONTA | Marco | ELITE (ME) | ITA | ||
20 | CEROVIC | Goran | ELITE (ME) | MNE | ||
21 | DIMIC | Gregor | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | ELITE (ME) | SLO | |
22 | AGOSTINELLI | Alessio | ELITE (ME) | ITA | ||
23 | BECKMANN | Vincent Jonatan | ELITE (ME) | DEU | ||
24 | BONETTO | Edoardo | ELITE (ME) | ITA | ||
25 | ZAVAN | Martino | TEAM SOGNO VENETO | U23 M | ITA | |
26 | HUDYMA | Oleksandr | CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | U23 M | UKR | |
27 | BERNARDI | Cristian | TEAM SOGNO VENETO | U23 M | ITA | |
28 | VEVERKA | Václav | CYKLOSTAR HEAD PIRELLI | U23 M | CZE | |
29 | DANIELLO | Pietro | UCLA1991 | U23 M | ITA | |
30 | FONTANA | Filippo | C.S. CARABINIERI | U23 M | ITA | |
31 | CANDEAGO | Andrea | TORPADO FACTORY TEAM | U23 M | ITA | |
32 | ERMACORA | Riccardo | ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA | U23 M | ITA | |
33 | KRESE | Jure | MTB TRAIL CENTER KOčEVJE | U23 M | SLO | |
34 | GINESTE | Louis | TEAM BAGNOL JO.WE OMEGA | U23 M | FRA | |
35 | CAMERON | Kyle | TEAM BAGNOL JO.WE OMEGA | U23 M | FRA | |
36 | BAGNON | Esteban | TEAM BAGNOL JO.WE OMEGA | U23 M | FRA | |
37 | HUEZ | Emanuele | C.S. CARABINIERI | U23 M | ITA | |
38 | IZQUIERDO | Clement | TEAM BAGNOL JO.WE OMEGA | U23 M | FRA | |
39 | CERRI | Gianluca | PAVANFREEBIKE A.S.D. | U23 M | ITA | |
40 | MAZZUCCO | Samuele | ASD TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS | U23 M | ITA | |
41 | CASASOLA | Manuel | ASD TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS | U23 M | ITA | |
42 | PENZO | Carlo | PAVANFREEBIKE A.S.D. | U23 M | ITA | |
43 | DESBIENS | Killian | VELOROC LAPIERRE | U23 M | FRA | |
44 | COSTANTINI | Riccardo | A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM | U23 M | ITA | |
45 | GLöCKNER | Maxime | U23 M | DEU | ||
46 | VOVK | Peter | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | U23 M | SLO | |
47 | KRANJEC ŽAGAR | Matic | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | U23 M | SLO | |
48 | DOLENšEK | Anže | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | U23 M | SLO | |
49 | IRMSCHER | Paul | U23 M | DEU | ||
50 | KRAUSS | Louis | U23 M | DEU | ||
51 | NESI | Federico | VALLERBIKE ASD | U23 M | ITA | |
52 | ÖRNBORG | Samuel | U23 M | SWE | ||
53 | LIND | Oscar | U23 M | SWE | ||
54 | AUER | Nal | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | U23 M | SLO | |
55 | LAVRIšA | Fedja | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | U23 M | SLO | |
56 | GNEZDA | Nace | MBK ČRNI VRH | U23 M | SLO | |
57 | SøLVHøJ | Oliver Vedersø | TORPADO URSUS | U23 M | DNK | |
58 | BOšNJAK | Fran | BBK ŠIŠMIŠ | U23 M | CRO | |
59 | VELLO | Damiano | MTB CLUB GAERNE | U23 M | ITA | |
60 | JEREB | Tine | MBK ČRNI VRH | U23 M | SLO | |
61 | EDER | Fabian | GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING TEAM | U23 M | DEU | |
62 | JEREB | Jan | MBK ČRNI VRH | U23 M | SLO | |
63 | KLEMENčIč | Jakob | MBK ČRNI VRH | U23 M | SLO | |
64 | PORATH | Hugo | U23 M | SWE | ||
65 | FILIPOVIć | Jana | BK BIKER | U23+Elite W | CRO | |
66 | SKILJIC | Karmen | BBK PAKOŠTANE | U23+Elite W | CRO | |
67 | ARICI | Sofia | ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA | U23+Elite W | ITA | |
68 | BERTONI | Giulia | UCLA1991 | U23+Elite W | ITA | |
69 | BELOMOINA | Yana | CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | U23+Elite W | UKR | |
70 | BOšNJAK | Larisa | BBK ŠIŠMIŠ | U23+Elite W | CRO | |
71 | KARASIOVAITE' | Greta | TORPADO FACTORY TEAM | U23+Elite W | LTU | |
72 | SOSNA | Katazina | TORPADO FACTORY TEAM | U23+Elite W | LTU | |
73 | ŠTěPáNOVá | Karla | CYKLOSTAR HEAD PIRELLI | U23+Elite W | CZE | |
74 | NAGLIč | Maruša | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | U23+Elite W | SLO | |
75 | SACCU | Francesca | U23+Elite W | ITA | ||
76 | VERRANDO | Alessia | U23+Elite W | ITA | ||
77 | MOSSER | Nina | ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC HERMAGOR | U23+Elite W | AUT | |
78 | NITELLI | Erika | U23+Elite W | ITA | ||
79 | ŽAKELJ | Tanja | U23+Elite W | SLO | ||
80 | MOVRIN | Vita | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | U23+Elite W | SLO | |
81 | MORO | Katia | U23+Elite W | ITA | ||
82 | NADU | Anja | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | U23+Elite W | CRO | |
83 | MERESSE | Laëtitia | U23+Elite W | FRA | ||
84 | SANTAMARIA | Riccardo | UCLA1991 | U19 M | ITA | |
85 | TONEATTI | Luca | ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA | U19 M | ITA | |
86 | CASTELLANA | Pietro | UCLA1991 | U19 M | ITA | |
87 | SANTAMARIA | Riccardo | UCLA1991 | U19 M | ITA | |
88 | GOBBO | Tommaso | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | U19 M | ITA | |
89 | OLIVO | Christian | A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM | U19 M | ITA | |
90 | FERRI | Tommaso | VALLERBIKE ASD | U19 M | ITA | |
91 | PICCIN | Alessandro | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | U19 M | ITA | |
92 | TOMAN | Patrik | HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA | U19 M | CZE | |
93 | LOPEZ | Alexis | TEAM BAGNOL JO.WE OMEGA | U19 M | FRA | |
94 | CORNIGLION | Sofian | TEAM BAGNOL JO.WE OMEGA | U19 M | FRA | |
95 | ARNOUX | Augustin | TEAM BAGNOL JO.WE OMEGA | U19 M | FRA | |
96 | OKMAžIć | Ivan | BK MAKARSKA | U19 M | CRO | |
97 | DEURWEILHER | Guillaume | TEAM BAGNOL JO.WE OMEGA | U19 M | FRA | |
98 | CERRI | Simone | PAVANFREEBIKE A.S.D. | U19 M | ITA | |
99 | ZAVAN | Martino | TEAM SOGNO VENETO | U19 M | ITA | |
100 | SCHIAVINATO | Francesco | ASD TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS | U19 M | ITA | |
101 | DA PARE' | Alessandro | A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM | U19 M | ITA | |
102 | DI GASPERO | Cristiano | ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA | U19 M | ITA | |
103 | BANOVEC | Timotej | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | U19 M | SLO | |
104 | ULčAR | Matic | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | U19 M | SLO | |
105 | JAGODIč | David | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | U19 M | SLO | |
106 | PAHOR | Žan | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | U19 M | SLO | |
107 | DEL PUPPO | Riccardo | U19 M | ITA | ||
108 | UGHI | Filippo | U.C. CAPRIVESI | U19 M | ITA | |
109 | MOIMAS | Daniel | U19 M | ITA | ||
110 | GUZZONATO | Davide | U19 M | ITA | ||
111 | DACAR | Jaka | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | U19 M | SLO | |
112 | OßWALD | Luis | U19 M | DEU | ||
113 | VENCL | Libor | U19 M | CZE | ||
114 | KAVčIč | Jernej | MBK ČRNI VRH | U19 M | SLO | |
115 | GLADEK | Marcel | MBK ČRNI VRH | U19 M | SLO | |
116 | GERBAZ | Stefano | CICLI LUCCHINI.COM | U19 M | ITA | |
117 | SMRDEL | Miha | MBK ČRNI VRH | U19 M | SLO | |
118 | TRSTENJAK | Matija | BK MURA AVANTURA | U19 M | CRO | |
119 | KAVčIč | Blaž | KK ZAVRŠNICA | U19 M | SLO | |
120 | MARKELJ | Tim | KK ZAVRŠNICA | U19 M | SLO | |
121 | SVILOKOS | Jakov | BGK TUŠKANAC | U19 M | CRO | |
122 | GIANNOTTI | Giorgia | VALLERBIKE ASD | U19 W | ITA | |
123 | RIZZO | Vittoria | FOUR ES PROJECT | U19 W | ITA | |
124 | GASPERINI | Gaia | UCLA1991 | U19 W | ITA | |
125 | CANCIANI | Lisa | ASD DP66 GIANT SMP | U19 W | ITA | |
126 | MLAKAR | Daša | MBK ČRNI VRH | U19 W | SLO | |
127 | MOVRIN | Ema | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | U19 W | SLO | |
128 | SMRDEL | Tina | MBK ČRNI VRH | U19 W | SLO | |
129 | VRHOVNIK | Tina | KK RAVNE NA KOROŠKEM | U19 W | SLO | |
130 | KRANJEC ŽAGAR | Hana | RAJD LJUBLJANA | U19 W | SLO | |
131 | ANDREATTA | Cristian | MTB CLUB GAERNE | Amater | ITA | |
132 | SAMSA | Simone | BEERBANTY FACTORY RACING | Amater | ITA | |
133 | SAVIO | Francesco | GRUPPO BASTIONI BIKE | Amater | ITA | |
134 | PELLIZZON | Moreno | BEERBANTY FACTORY RACING | Amater | ITA | |
135 | ZULIANI | Enrico | KI.CO.SYS TEAM | Amater | ITA | |
136 | VIDONI | Matteo | ASD RADICAL BIKERS | Amater | ITA | |
137 | DALLA PRIA | Andrea | A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS | Amater | ITA | |
138 | MERLINO | Gabriele | ASD RADICAL BIKERS | Amater | ITA | |
139 | GREGORIS | Riccardo | ASD SPORTWAY CYCLING TEAM | Amater | ITA | |
140 | VOGRIG | Flavio | VALCHIARÓ | Amater | ITA | |
141 | PERSOGLIA | Manuel | Amater | ITA | ||
142 | JESIH | Martin | B.V.G. GULČ | Amater | SLO | |
143 | BONE | Marko | Amater | SLO | ||
144 | CELEGHIN | Davide | Amater | ITA | ||
145 | BRAVIN | Andrea | U.C. CAPRIVESI | Amater | ITA | |
146 | GROšELJ | Žiga | IZVIR VIPAVA | Amater | SLO | |
147 | COMINI | Luca | Amater | ITA | ||
148 | URšIč | Blaž | KK PANTAL | Amater | SLO | |
149 | GROšELJ | Matic | MBK ČRNI VRH | Amater | SLO | |
150 | FERESIN | Kristian | U.C. CAPRIVESI | Amater | ITA | |
151 | ŽELIMORSKI | Luka | KD CELJE - 2SIMPL | Amater | SLO | |
152 | PODGORNIK | Tadej | MBK ČRNI VRH | Master 1 | SLO | |
153 | VODOPIVEC | Luka | MBK ČRNI VRH | Master 1 | SLO | |
154 | SANDRI | Simone | TEAM EPPINGER | Master 1 | ITA | |
155 | BUDIN | Matjaž | MBK ČRNI VRH | Master 1 | SLO | |
156 | DEBELJAK | Miha | MTB TRAIL CENTER KOčEVJE | Master 1 | SLO | |
157 | LUPšE | Blaž | HöRMANN SLOVENIJA | Master 1 | SLO | |
158 | STRASEK | Ales | HöRMANN SLOVENIJA | Master 1 | SLO | |
159 | HRASTAR | Tomaž | MTB TRAIL CENTER KOčEVJE | Master 1 | SLO | |
160 | KRIžAN | Borut | MTB TRAIL CENTER KOčEVJE | Master 1 | SLO | |
161 | VASCOTTO | Cristian | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | Master 1 | ITA | |
162 | PIRC | Tomaž | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | Master 1 | SLO | |
163 | FERK | Matic | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | Master 1 | SLO | |
164 | JURAK | Primož | Master 1 | SLO | ||
165 | PAHOR | Sebastjan | IZVIR VIPAVA | Master 1 | SLO | |
166 | BELAK | Jure | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | Master 1 | SLO | |
167 | TANCIK | Mitja | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | Master 1 | SLO | |
168 | PREšEREN | Jure | KK ZAVRŠNICA | Master 1 | SLO | |
169 | ZOBEC | Jernej | IZVIR VIPAVA | Master 1 | SLO | |
170 | ČERNE | Mitja | DEŠ FLEŠ | Master 1 | SLO | |
171 | PETAč | Klemen | KK ZAVRŠNICA | Master 1 | SLO | |
172 | ZANUTTIGH | Stefano | A.S.D. VALCHIARO' | Master 2 | ITA | |
173 | STOPAR | Simone | BEERBANTY FACTORY RACING | Master 2 | ITA | |
174 | GRIGOLINI | Andrea | ASD SPORTWAY CYCLING TEAM | Master 2 | ITA | |
175 | RIJAVEC | Aleš | MTB TRAIL CENTER KOčEVJE | Master 2 | SLO | |
176 | ROSOLIN | Fabio | U.C. CAPRIVESI | Master 2 | ITA | |
177 | CASASOLA | Michele | A.S.D. LIBERTAS CERESETTO | Master 2 | ITA | |
178 | DAPRETTO | Gianpiero | ASD FEDERCLUBTRIESTE-TECNOEDILE | Master 2 | ITA | |
179 | SCLIP | Gianni | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | Master 2 | ITA | |
180 | BLAZNIK | Robert | MBK ČRNI VRH | Master 2 | SLO | |
181 | STARMAN | Jan | RAJD LJUBLJANA | Master 2 | SLO | |
182 | TOMšIč | Valter | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | Master 2 | SLO | |
183 | UTRANKER | Damjan | KD CELJE - 2SIMPL | Master 2 | SLO | |
184 | DAKSKOBLER | Matej | KK PANTAL | Master 2 | SLO | |
185 | BOšKIN | Aleš | MBK ČRNI VRH | Master 2 | SLO | |
186 | CATTARUZZI | Paolo | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | Master 2 | ITA | |
187 | VELLO | Francesco | MTB CLUB GAERNE | Master 3 | ITA | |
188 | BASTIANI | Mauro | ASD FEDERCLUBTRIESTE-TECNOEDILE | Master 3 | ITA | |
189 | ZUPAN | Tine | SCOTT TEAM | Master 3 | SLO | |
190 | BARILANI | Gianluca | TEAM TODESCO ASD | Master 3 | ITA | |
191 | PREMRN | Lucjan | IZVIR VIPAVA | Master 3 | SLO | |
192 | RIZZO | Massimo | Master 3 | ITA | ||
193 | DE CECCO | Diegi | Master 3 | ITA | ||
194 | COMINI | Sergio | Master 3 | ITA | ||
195 | VOVK | Janez | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | Master 3 | SLO | |
196 | UTRANKER | Martina | KD CELJE - 2SIMPL | Veteranke | SLO | |
197 | PODPEčAN | Ana | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | Veteranke | SLO | |
198 | SIMONIč | Valentin | IZVIR VIPAVA | Hobi - moški | SLO | |
199 | SACCHET | Stefano | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | U17 M | ITA | |
200 | CARICCI | Gabriele | BICICAMOGLI | U17 M | ITA | |
201 | COLLEDANI | Mirco | ASD ACIDO LATTICO TEAM | U17 M | ITA | |
202 | STORICI | Andrea | ASD FEDERCLUBTRIESTE-TECNOEDILE | U17 M | ITA | |
203 | CUNEO | Stefano | BICICAMOGLI | U17 M | ITA | |
204 | DALLA GASPERINA | Alessandro | MTB CLUB GAERNE | U17 M | ITA | |
205 | BATTISTIN | Federico | U.C. CAPRIVESI | U17 M | ITA | |
206 | PETRUZ | Matteo | U.C. CAPRIVESI | U17 M | ITA | |
207 | DEL GALLO | Enrico | ASD FEDERCLUBTRIESTE-TECNOEDILE | U17 M | ITA | |
208 | VIEZZI | Stefano | ASD LIBERTAS CERESETTO | U17 M | ITA | |
209 | SAETTONE | Christian | BICICAMOGLI | U17 M | ITA | |
210 | MACCHIAVELLO | Matteo | BICICAMOGLI | U17 M | ITA | |
211 | DELLA MEA | Thomas | ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA | U17 M | ITA | |
212 | EMMI | Samuele | ASD LIBERTAS GRADISCA FRIULI ANTINCENDI | U17 M | ITA | |
213 | SANDIć | David | BK ALBONA 1921 | U17 M | CRO | |
214 | ZAVAGNO | Stefano | X TEAM PIERO BICYA | U17 M | ITA | |
215 | PALMARIN | Andrea Pierluigi | X TEAM PIERO BICYA | U17 M | ITA | |
216 | GRABIć | Tomislav | BBK ORLOV KRUG | U17 M | CRO | |
217 | MALFER | Max | SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS | U17 M | ITA | |
218 | ARICI | Riccardo | ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA | U17 M | ITA | |
219 | PALUDGNACH | Alessio | ASD TEAM GRANZON | U17 M | SLO | |
220 | NADALUTTI | Gabriele | ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA | U17 M | ITA | |
221 | FABBRO | Ettore | ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA | U17 M | ITA | |
222 | COLLINI | Tomas | ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA | U17 M | ITA | |
223 | URSELLA | Leonardo | ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA | U17 M | ITA | |
224 | BAUMGARTNER | Jakob | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | U17 M | SLO | |
225 | LIPOVšEK | Matic | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | U17 M | SLO | |
226 | MUšIč | Marko | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | U17 M | SLO | |
227 | JAGODIč | Ažbe | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | U17 M | SLO | |
228 | DOLINSEK | Lovro Luka | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | U17 M | SLO | |
229 | OSOLIN | Matej | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | U17 M | SLO | |
230 | VOLKANOVSKI | Aleksandar | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | U17 M | SLO | |
231 | ZARNIK | Žiga | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | U17 M | SLO | |
232 | BOšKIN | Filip | MBK ČRNI VRH | U17 M | SLO | |
233 | SDRAULIG | Andrea | U17 M | ITA | ||
234 | CAPOBIANCO | Tommaso | U17 M | ITA | ||
235 | CAMPESAN | Giovanni | U17 M | ITA | ||
236 | BABAčIč | Maj | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | U17 M | SLO | |
237 | GOLOB | Nik | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | U17 M | SLO | |
238 | PALLWEBER | Niclas | SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS | U17 M | ITA | |
239 | TELSER | Lukas | SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS | U17 M | ITA | |
240 | UTRANKER | Filip | KD CELJE - 2SIMPL | U17 M | SLO | |
241 | TERPIN | Tine | MBK ČRNI VRH | U17 M | SLO | |
242 | KUNC | Ambrož | MBK ČRNI VRH | U17 M | SLO | |
243 | ZUPAN | Urban | KK ZAVRŠNICA | U17 M | SLO | |
244 | OKROGELNIK | Vid | KK RAVNE NA KOROŠKEM | U17 M | SLO | |
245 | PEčNIK | Tian | KK RAVNE NA KOROŠKEM | U17 M | SLO | |
246 | OBLAK | Gal | KK ZAVRŠNICA | U17 M | SLO | |
247 | STRUNA | Maks | KK ZAVRŠNICA | U17 M | SLO | |
248 | BERLOT | Vid | KK ZAVRŠNICA | U17 M | SLO | |
249 | AžMAN | Juš | KK ZAVRŠNICA | U17 M | SLO | |
250 | COS | Nicole | ASD TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS | U17 W | ITA | |
251 | COS | Gaia | ASD TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS | U17 W | ITA | |
252 | TAMBOSCO | Ilaria | ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA | U17 W | ITA | |
253 | BRATTI | Serena | X TEAM PIERO BICYA | U17 W | ITA | |
254 | ZOCCOLAN | Emily | A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM | U17 W | ITA | |
255 | ŠERKEZI | Maruša Tereza | RAJD LJUBLJANA | U17 W | SLO | |
256 | GNEZDA | Hana | MBK ČRNI VRH | U17 W | SLO | |
257 | PUšEC | Mirta | BIKE ACADEMY VERGO TEAM | U17 W | CRO | |
258 | AHAčIč | Nastja | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | U17 W | SLO | |
259 | MIKUž | Nika | MBK ČRNI VRH | U17 W | SLO | |
260 | GRIGOLINI | Filippo | ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA | U15 M | ITA | |
261 | MASCHIO | Lorenzo | ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA | U15 M | ITA | |
262 | BLASEOTTO | Gabriele | ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA | U15 M | ITA | |
263 | ŠIMENC | Aljaž | SD STRAHOVICA | U15 M | SLO | |
264 | TONIZZO | Joele | ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA | U15 M | ITA | |
265 | FIGL | David | SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS | U15 M | ITA | |
266 | CAMATTA | Mattia | MTB CLUB GAERNE | U15 M | ITA | |
267 | CLANCIS | Mattia | U.C. CAPRIVESI | U15 M | ITA | |
268 | MANIA | Samuele | U.C. CAPRIVESI | U15 M | ITA | |
269 | BARADEL | Alessandro | U.C. CAPRIVESI | U15 M | ITA | |
270 | DALLA GASPERINA | Leonardo | MTB CLUB GAERNE | U15 M | ITA | |
271 | ZUFFERLI | Leonardo | ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA | U15 M | ITA | |
272 | LETNAR | Nik | SD STRAHOVICA | U15 M | SLO | |
273 | ZAMERO | Riccardo | ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA | U15 M | ITA | |
274 | ZANELLO | Krishna | CICLISTICA PIERIS | U15 M | ITA | |
275 | PODO | Massimo | A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM | U15 M | ITA | |
276 | SCIAN | Lorenzo | A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM | U15 M | ITA | |
277 | PALMARIN | Lorenzo | X TEAM PIERO BICYA | U15 M | ITA | |
278 | BAGNARIOL | Massimo | X TEAM PIERO BICYA | U15 M | SLO | |
279 | MAREGA | Fabio | U.C. CAPRIVESI | U15 M | ITA | |
280 | ANTONIOLLI | Matteo | X TEAM PIERO BICYA | U15 M | ITA | |
281 | TRONCONE | Nicolas | A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM | U15 M | ITA | |
282 | TRUANT | Thomas | A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM | U15 M | ITA | |
283 | BULFON | Matteo | ASD LIBERTAS GRADISCA FRIULI ANTINCENDI | U15 M | ITA | |
284 | STRAšEK | Vid | HöRMANN SLOVENIJA | U15 M | SLO | |
285 | SCHIAVON | Diego | CICLISTICA PIERIS | U15 M | ITA | |
286 | PUPIN | Elia Pietro | CICLISTICA PIERIS | U15 M | ITA | |
287 | MAURO | Mattia | CICLISTICA PIERIS | U15 M | ITA | |
288 | DEJAK | Lenart | MTB TRAIL CENTER KOčEVJE | U15 M | SLO | |
289 | AUER | Nik | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | U15 M | SLO | |
290 | TERAN | Nejc | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | U15 M | SLO | |
291 | TOMINšEK | Jaka | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | U15 M | SLO | |
292 | ŠAV | Aljaž | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | U15 M | SLO | |
293 | ROJC | Žan | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | U15 M | SLO | |
294 | TONETTI | Carlo | U.C. CAPRIVESI | U15 M | ITA | |
295 | KUKOVICA | Vane | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | U15 M | SLO | |
296 | BENDA | Gal | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | U15 M | SLO | |
297 | CERAR | Blaž | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | U15 M | SLO | |
298 | MAKSIMOVIć | Luka | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | U15 M | SLO | |
299 | LUPO | Pietro | U15 M | ITA | ||
300 | KOVAčIč | Patrik | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | U15 M | SLO | |
301 | KOKALJ | David | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | U15 M | SLO | |
302 | CVELBAR | Nik | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | U15 M | SLO | |
303 | HVALA | Nik | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | U15 M | SLO | |
304 | GOLOB | Jon | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | U15 M | SLO | |
305 | MLAKAR | Jakob | MBK ČRNI VRH | U15 M | SLO | |
306 | RUPNIK | Ožbe | MBK ČRNI VRH | U15 M | SLO | |
307 | KODRIČ | Gašper | MBK ČRNI VRH | U15 M | SLO | |
308 | CIGALE | Amadej | MBK ČRNI VRH | U15 M | SLO | |
309 | MICHIELI | Giovanni Yang | ASD TEAM GRANZON | U15 M | ITA | |
310 | MAJNIK | Maks | POGI TEAM UAE GENERALI | U15 M | SLO | |
311 | UTRANKER | Jaka | KD CELJE - 2SIMPL | U15 M | SLO | |
312 | ŠERKEZI | Joža Matjaž | POGI TEAM UAE GENERALI | U15 M | SLO | |
313 | ERžEN | Ruben | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | U15 M | SLO | |
314 | ŽONTA | Vid | RAJD LJUBLJANA | U15 M | SLO | |
315 | PETAč | Nejc | KK ZAVRŠNICA | U15 M | SLO | |
316 | KNEZ | Maksimiljan | RAJD LJUBLJANA | U15 M | SLO | |
317 | STEINER | Theo | SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS | U15 M | ITA | |
318 | MITAN | Julija Magdalena | ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA | U15 W | ITA | |
319 | ZUFFERLI | Valentina | ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA | U15 W | ITA | |
320 | CALLIGARIS | Annarita | A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM | U15 W | ITA | |
321 | CAFUERI | Rachele | A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM | U15 W | ITA | |
322 | CANZIAN | Nicole | A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM | U15 W | ITA | |
323 | TERPIN | Eva | MBK ČRNI VRH | U15 W | SLO | |
324 | TANCIK | Meta | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | U15 W | SLO | |
325 | KRAPEž | Kaja | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | U15 W | SLO | |
326 | šILER | Pina | KK ZAVRŠNICA | U15 W | SLO | |
327 | INKRET | Ana | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | U15 W | SLO | |
328 | HAJNRIHAR | Leon | SD STRAHOVICA | U13 M | SLO | |
329 | GREGORC | Blaž | SD STRAHOVICA | U13 M | SLO | |
330 | PLESNIK | Enej | SD STRAHOVICA | U13 M | SLO | |
331 | DAKSKOBLER | Miha | MBK ČRNI VRH | U13 M | SLO | |
332 | NAMLIH | Jure | MTB TRAIL CENTER KOčEVJE | U13 M | SLO | |
333 | LAMPE | Urban | MBK ČRNI VRH | U13 M | SLO | |
334 | DEJAK | Urban | MTB TRAIL CENTER KOčEVJE | U13 M | SLO | |
335 | BARTOLME | Enej | MTB TRAIL CENTER KOčEVJE | U13 M | SLO | |
336 | CIMPRIč DEBEVC | Nal | MTB TRAIL CENTER KOčEVJE | U13 M | SLO | |
337 | MLAKAR | Tine | MBK ČRNI VRH | U13 M | SLO | |
338 | ERJAVEC | Jošt | MTB TRAIL CENTER KOčEVJE | U13 M | SLO | |
339 | MESOJEDEC | Svit | MTB TRAIL CENTER KOčEVJE | U13 M | SLO | |
340 | HRASTAR | Nejc | MTB TRAIL CENTER KOčEVJE | U13 M | SLO | |
341 | PELHAN | Tjaš | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | U13 M | SLO | |
342 | MLEčNIK | Aljaž | MBK ČRNI VRH | U13 M | SLO | |
343 | HAFNER | Matija | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | U13 M | SLO | |
344 | KRAPEž | Jakob | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | U13 M | SLO | |
345 | ŠEKORANJA | Žan | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | U13 M | SLO | |
346 | BOšKIN | Aljaž | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | U13 M | SLO | |
347 | SLATNAR | Aljaž | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | U13 M | SLO | |
348 | RUPNIK | Luka | MBK ČRNI VRH | U13 M | SLO | |
349 | KOROšEC JANUšIč | David | KK ZAVRŠNICA | U13 M | SLO | |
350 | NORšIć | Filip | BBK ŠIŠMIŠ | U13 M | CRO | |
351 | SIROVINA DVORNIK | Kai | KK RAVNE NA KOROŠKEM | U13 M | SLO | |
352 | CRNOVIć | Tim | KK ZAVRŠNICA | U13 M | SLO | |
353 | RAVNIKAR BOLčINA | Ula | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | U13 W | SLO | |
354 | GREGORC | Maša | SD STRAHOVICA | U13 W | SLO | |
355 | UTRANKER | Neža | KD CELJE - 2SIMPL | U13 W | SLO | |
356 | ŠOšTARKO | Tajda | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | U13 W | SLO | |
357 | BENDA | Gaja | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | U13 W | SLO | |
358 | PEVEC | Kaja | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | U13 W | SLO | |
359 | KOBAL | Eva | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | U13 W | SLO | |
360 | HARNOLD ŠVAJGER | Mark | GOLOVEC TRAILS | U11 M | SLO | |
361 | KODRIč | Jernej | MBK ČRNI VRH | U11 M | SLO | |
362 | RUPNIK | Tilen | MBK ČRNI VRH | U11 M | SLO | |
363 | RUPNIK | Lan | MBK ČRNI VRH | U11 M | SLO | |
364 | žAVBI | Rok | SD STRAHOVICA | U11 M | SLO | |
365 | LAMPE | Ožbej | MBK ČRNI VRH | U11 M | SLO | |
366 | KARNIčNIK | Žan | SD STRAHOVICA | U11 M | SLO | |
367 | KRIžAN | Bor | MTB TRAIL CENTER KOčEVJE | U11 M | SLO | |
368 | STRAšEK | Jon | HöRMANN SLOVENIJA | U11 M | SLO | |
369 | SABO ŠTRUCL | Troy | MTB TRAIL CENTER KOčEVJE | U11 M | SLO | |
370 | BIZJAK | Oskar | SD STRAHOVICA | U11 M | SLO | |
371 | NUčIč | Brin | SD STRAHOVICA | U11 M | SLO | |
372 | VERTAčNIK | Nejc | SD STRAHOVICA | U11 M | SLO | |
373 | REMON | Marcos | POGI TEAM UAE GENERALI | U11 M | ESP | |
374 | DORNIK | Maks | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | U11 M | SLO | |
375 | ROZMAN | Jaco | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | U11 M | SLO | |
376 | ZUPANčIč | Nace | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | U11 M | SLO | |
377 | PALčIč | Gal | U11 M | SLO | ||
378 | HORVAT | Jan | BBK ŠIŠMIŠ | U11 M | CRO | |
379 | RODE | Tevž | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | U11 M | SLO | |
380 | ROZMAN | Izaque | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | U11 M | SLO | |
381 | JEMC | Erik | KK ZAVRŠNICA | U11 M | SLO | |
382 | RAVNIHAR | Tit | KK ZAVRŠNICA | U11 M | SLO | |
383 | PRETNAR | Anže | KK ZAVRŠNICA | U11 M | SLO | |
384 | SINOBAD | Anže | KK ZAVRŠNICA | U11 M | SLO | |
385 | GOLOB | Leon | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | U11 M | SLO | |
386 | HAJNRIHAR | Lara | SD STRAHOVICA | U11 W | SLO | |
387 | ŽUK | Liza | MTB TRAIL CENTER KOčEVJE | U11 W | SLO | |
388 | ERJAVEC | Neža | MTB TRAIL CENTER KOčEVJE | U11 W | SLO | |
389 | PREGL | Klara | SD STRAHOVICA | U11 W | SLO | |
390 | ABRAMOVIć | Korina | BBK TEAM RODEO | U11 W | CRO | |
391 | ŽLENDER | Kiara | SD STRAHOVICA | U11 W | SLO | |
392 | KOROšEC JANUšIć | Ema | KK ZAVRŠNICA | U11 W | SLO | |
393 | KOSEC | Anamarija | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | U11 W | SLO | |
394 | NIžIć | Nicole | BK GROBNIK | U11 W | CRO | |
395 | PREGL | Mark | SD STRAHOVICA | U9 M | SLO | |
396 | ŠIMENC | Domen | SD STRAHOVICA | U9 M | SLO | |
397 | OSENAR | Matic | SD STRAHOVICA | U9 M | SLO | |
398 | ŠPENKO | Nace | SD STRAHOVICA | U9 M | SLO | |
399 | KRALJ | Žan | SD STRAHOVICA | U9 M | SLO | |
400 | BOROVŠAK | Saša Brin | SD STRAHOVICA | U9 M | SLO | |
401 | GREGORC | Filip | SD STRAHOVICA | U9 M | SLO | |
402 | VERTAčNIK | Tine | SD STRAHOVICA | U9 M | SLO | |
403 | ZUPANčIč | Bine | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | U9 M | SLO | |
404 | MILANIč CIJAN | Aleks | U9 M | SLO | ||
405 | BROVč | Žan | KK PANTAL | U9 M | SLO | |
406 | šTEPEC | Valter | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | U9 M | SLO | |
407 | BURNIK | Luka | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | U9 M | SLO | |
408 | ZOBEC | Matevž | IZVIR VIPAVA | U9 M | SLO | |
409 | JUSTIN | Jan | KK ZAVRŠNICA | U9 M | SLO | |
410 | RAVNIHAR | Ted | KK ZAVRŠNICA | U9 M | SLO | |
411 | ŠTRUCELJ | Stefani | BK GROBNIK | U9 W | CRO | |
412 | ABRAMOVIć | Valeria | BBK TEAM RODEO | U9 W | CRO | |
413 | PREZELJ | Manca | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | U9 W | SLO | |
414 | HORVAT | Vita | BBK ŠIŠMIŠ | U9 W | CRO | |
415 | ŽUK | Fran | MTB TRAIL CENTER KOčEVJE | U7 M | SLO | |
416 | PREGL | Žan | SD STRAHOVICA | U7 M | SLO | |
417 | žLENDER | Zara | SD STRAHOVICA | U7 W | SLO | |
418 | ŠEKORANJA | Neža | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | U7 W | SLO | |
419 | LAMPE | Lucija | MBK ČRNI VRH | U7 W | SLO |