ČLANI (ME)-M |
1 . |
2 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
Male |
|
Team Jayco AlUla |
10007293269 |
4:35:00 |
2 . |
161 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
Male |
|
Uno-X Mobility |
10003269183 |
4:35:00 |
3 . |
13 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
Male |
|
Bahrain Victorious |
10008662484 |
4:35:00 |
4 . |
145 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10014704978 |
4:35:00 |
5 . |
27 |
WELSFORD Samuel |
Male |
|
BORA - hansgrohe |
10009118081 |
4:35:00 |
6 . |
152 |
DAINESE Alberto |
Male |
|
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10016299721 |
4:35:00 |
7 . |
71 |
DUJARDIN Sandy |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10009412317 |
4:35:00 |
8 . |
172 |
BRUSTENGA Marc masague |
Male |
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10015769453 |
4:35:00 |
9 . |
82 |
BLOUWE Louis |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10015674978 |
4:35:00 |
10 . |
55 |
PENHOET Paul |
Male |
|
Groupama - FDJ |
10068413878 |
4:35:00 |
11 . |
43 |
JONATHAN Alexander guatibonza |
Male |
|
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10090157844 |
4:35:00 |
12 . |
26 |
KOCH Jonas |
Male |
|
BORA - hansgrohe |
10008032287 |
4:35:00 |
13 . |
95 |
NICOLAU Joel beltran |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10039723908 |
4:35:00 |
14 . |
184 |
PEÁK Barnabás |
Male |
|
Adria Mobil |
10010199835 |
4:35:00 |
15 . |
164 |
GUDMESTAD Tord |
Male |
|
Uno-X Mobility |
10019666227 |
4:35:00 |
16 . |
97 |
THOMAS Guillermo silva |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10091290522 |
4:35:00 |
17 . |
124 |
MARCELLUSI Martin |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10029932160 |
4:35:00 |
18 . |
41 |
RAVBAR Anže |
Male |
|
UAE Team Emirates Gen Z |
10017556374 |
4:35:00 |
19 . |
5 |
O’BRIEN Kelland |
Male |
|
Team Jayco AlUla |
10010790828 |
4:35:00 |
20 . |
182 |
Finkšt Tilen |
Male |
|
ADRIA MOBIL (ADR) |
10010969468 |
4:35:00 |
21 . |
107 |
ZAMBELLI Samuele |
Male |
|
Corratec Vini Fantini |
10015135519 |
4:35:00 |
22 . |
203 |
LIŠKA Andrej |
Male |
|
Pierre Baguette Cycling |
10046038204 |
4:35:00 |
23 . |
113 |
CAMPRUBI Marcel |
Male |
|
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
10102045394 |
4:35:00 |
24 . |
76 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10008934791 |
4:35:00 |
25 . |
131 |
ABERASTURI Jon izaga |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10005583948 |
4:35:00 |
26 . |
123 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10010643207 |
4:35:00 |
27 . |
137 |
MARTIN Gotzon sanz |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10009110607 |
4:35:00 |
28 . |
87 |
VILLA Giacomo |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10030463842 |
4:35:00 |
29 . |
153 |
FROIDEVAUX Robin |
Male |
|
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10010118494 |
4:35:00 |
30 . |
177 |
JESUS Antonio soto |
Male |
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10009310061 |
4:35:00 |
31 . |
32 |
HEALY Ben |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10023507528 |
4:35:00 |
32 . |
193 |
PEKALA Piotr |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10015064686 |
4:35:00 |
33 . |
91 |
ALBERTO Orluis aular |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10009720491 |
4:35:00 |
34 . |
35 |
RYAN Archie |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10017114723 |
4:35:00 |
35 . |
185 |
Skok Anže |
Male |
|
ADRIA MOBIL (ADR) |
10017653778 |
4:35:00 |
36 . |
77 |
VERCHER Matteo |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10067842790 |
4:35:00 |
37 . |
133 |
BERASATEGI Xabier garmendia |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10023556331 |
4:35:00 |
38 . |
85 |
TIZZA Marco |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10009788189 |
4:35:00 |
39 . |
136 |
JUARISTI Txomin arrieta |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10015300419 |
4:35:00 |
40 . |
175 |
MIQUEL Pau delgado |
Male |
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10023573913 |
4:35:00 |
41 . |
106 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
Male |
|
Corratec Vini Fantini |
10006467961 |
4:35:00 |
42 . |
1 |
ZANA Filippo |
Male |
|
Team Jayco AlUla |
10015829370 |
4:35:00 |
43 . |
42 |
COVI Alessandro |
Male |
|
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10009877412 |
4:35:00 |
44 . |
66 |
VIVIANI Elia |
Male |
|
INEOS Grenadiers |
10005502914 |
4:35:00 |
45 . |
157 |
PELLAUD Simon |
Male |
|
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10007518894 |
4:35:00 |
46 . |
86 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10012735676 |
4:35:00 |
47 . |
194 |
PROC Bartlomiej |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10015848770 |
4:35:00 |
48 . |
191 |
GAMPER Mario |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10015332549 |
4:35:00 |
49 . |
105 |
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo |
Male |
|
Corratec Vini Fantini |
10015919300 |
4:35:00 |
50 . |
166 |
HALLAND Tobias johannessen |
Male |
|
Uno-X Mobility |
10079890392 |
4:35:00 |
51 . |
7 |
REINDERS Elmar |
Male |
|
Team Jayco AlUla |
10006641652 |
4:35:00 |
52 . |
14 |
BILBAO Pello lopez |
Male |
|
Bahrain Victorious |
10007609228 |
4:35:00 |
53 . |
22 |
HAJEK Alexander |
Male |
|
BORA - hansgrohe |
10035025771 |
4:35:00 |
54 . |
11 |
Mohoric Matej |
Male |
|
Bahrain - Victorious |
10008686332 |
4:35:00 |
55 . |
17 |
ZAMBANINI Edoardo |
Male |
|
Bahrain Victorious |
10030049368 |
4:35:00 |
56 . |
92 |
BARCELO Fernando aragon |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10074643908 |
4:35:00 |
57 . |
125 |
PELLIZZARI Giulio |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10030859926 |
4:35:00 |
58 . |
143 |
DARIO German gomez |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10063599850 |
4:35:00 |
59 . |
23 |
HERZOG Emil |
Male |
|
BORA - hansgrohe |
10064320478 |
4:35:00 |
60 . |
192 |
PALUTA Michal |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10007946506 |
4:35:00 |
61 . |
46 |
Novak Domen |
Male |
|
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10009372406 |
4:35:00 |
62 . |
15 |
BURATTI Nicolo' |
Male |
|
Bahrain Victorious |
10030023807 |
4:35:00 |
63 . |
96 |
PRADES Eduard reverter |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10006737238 |
4:35:00 |
64 . |
122 |
COVILI Luca |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10010185788 |
4:35:00 |
65 . |
37 |
CHRISTIAAN Jardi van |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10022727383 |
4:35:00 |
66 . |
64 |
SWIFT Ben |
Male |
|
INEOS Grenadiers |
10004563327 |
4:35:00 |
67 . |
135 |
DE Victor la |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10007452816 |
4:35:00 |
68 . |
81 |
DE Floris tier |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10007096138 |
4:35:00 |
69 . |
61 |
SVENDSEN Tobias foss |
Male |
|
INEOS Grenadiers |
10011133661 |
4:35:00 |
70 . |
75 |
JEGAT Jordan |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10016243036 |
4:35:00 |
71 . |
33 |
MIKKEL Frølich honoré |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10009637033 |
4:35:00 |
72 . |
24 |
MACIEJUK Filip |
Male |
|
BORA - hansgrohe |
10015329923 |
4:35:00 |
73 . |
222 |
Gregorčič Natan |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10050151812 |
4:35:00 |
74 . |
111 |
HAYLU Negasi abreha |
Male |
|
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
10083800809 |
4:35:00 |
75 . |
211 |
Gladek Marcel |
Male |
|
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING |
10017588811 |
4:35:00 |
76 . |
84 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10009807387 |
4:35:00 |
77 . |
63 |
MANUEL Jhonatan narvaez |
Male |
|
INEOS Grenadiers |
10009637235 |
4:35:00 |
78 . |
187 |
Turk Aljaz |
Male |
|
ADRIA MOBIL (ADR) |
10017556576 |
4:35:00 |
79 . |
31 |
BELOKI Markel fernandez |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10098757296 |
4:35:00 |
80 . |
225 |
Sampson Andrew |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10112360538 |
4:35:00 |
81 . |
83 |
MEENS Johan |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10015678719 |
4:35:00 |
82 . |
196 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10008721189 |
4:35:00 |
83 . |
45 |
MORGADO António |
Male |
|
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10044279773 |
4:35:00 |
84 . |
21 |
Aleotti Giovanni |
Male |
|
Cycling Team Friuli |
10015827855 |
4:35:00 |
85 . |
197 |
TRACZ Szymon |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10015093281 |
4:35:00 |
86 . |
167 |
KULSET Johannes |
Male |
|
Uno-X Mobility |
10020387865 |
4:35:00 |
87 . |
173 |
CASTRILLO Pablo zapater |
Male |
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10037383275 |
4:35:00 |
88 . |
223 |
Hopkins Dylan |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10072873252 |
4:35:00 |
89 . |
74 |
FERRON Valentin |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10015466329 |
4:35:00 |
90 . |
72 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10014947579 |
4:35:00 |
91 . |
36 |
TODOME Yuhi |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10095228520 |
4:35:00 |
92 . |
12 |
ARNDT Nikias |
Male |
|
Bahrain Victorious |
10006479782 |
4:35:00 |
93 . |
174 |
LOPEZ Jordi caravaca |
Male |
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10011153162 |
4:35:00 |
94 . |
56 |
ROLLAND Brieuc |
Male |
|
Groupama - FDJ |
10067735383 |
4:35:00 |
95 . |
141 |
BAIS Mattia |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10013879771 |
4:35:00 |
96 . |
163 |
DVERSNES Fredrik |
Male |
|
Uno-X Mobility |
10019725942 |
4:35:00 |
97 . |
226 |
Štajnar Mihael |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10017564458 |
4:35:00 |
98 . |
6 |
DAVID Jesus peña |
Male |
|
Team Jayco AlUla |
10035261504 |
4:35:00 |
99 . |
213 |
Marolt Jaka |
Male |
|
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING |
10017651556 |
4:35:00 |
100 . |
102 |
BALDACCINI Davide |
Male |
|
Corratec Vini Fantini |
10015154515 |
4:35:00 |
101 . |
52 |
DECOMBLE Maxime |
Male |
|
Groupama - FDJ |
10066037277 |
4:35:00 |
102 . |
224 |
Potočki Viktor |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10015338007 |
4:35:00 |
103 . |
176 |
URIARTE Diego belzunegi |
Male |
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10042424851 |
4:35:00 |
104 . |
73 |
CRAS Steff |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10010090307 |
4:35:00 |
105 . |
207 |
VYSOČAN Daniel |
Male |
|
Pierre Baguette Cycling |
10118426775 |
4:35:00 |
106 . |
126 |
TOLIO Alex |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10029928928 |
4:35:00 |
107 . |
221 |
Derrick James |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10086775877 |
4:35:00 |
108 . |
101 |
Conti Valerio |
Male |
|
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10007518692 |
4:35:00 |
109 . |
34 |
ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10062195067 |
4:35:00 |
110 . |
25 |
GAMPER Patrick |
Male |
|
BORA - hansgrohe |
10010966236 |
4:35:00 |
111 . |
134 |
BIZKARRA Mikel etxegibel |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10007609329 |
4:35:00 |
112 . |
44 |
STAKE Vegard laengen |
Male |
|
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10006535356 |
4:35:00 |
113 . |
53 |
BARTHE Cyril |
Male |
|
Groupama - FDJ |
10025143592 |
4:35:00 |
114 . |
183 |
Gojković Nicolas |
Male |
|
Bk Zadar |
10028438259 |
4:35:00 |
115 . |
127 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10007527786 |
4:35:00 |
116 . |
54 |
PALENI Enzo |
Male |
|
Groupama - FDJ |
10073945003 |
4:35:00 |
117 . |
181 |
Skok Marcel |
Male |
|
ADRIA MOBIL (ADR) |
10017653677 |
4:35:00 |
118 . |
62 |
AUGUST Andrew |
Male |
|
INEOS Grenadiers |
10072105033 |
4:35:00 |
119 . |
146 |
MARTIN Alex gutierrez |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10040747963 |
4:35:00 |
120 . |
51 |
DAVY Clément |
Male |
|
Groupama - FDJ |
10014942630 |
4:35:00 |
121 . |
121 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10002692540 |
4:35:00 |
122 . |
186 |
Špoljar Jaka |
Male |
|
ADRIA MOBIL (ADR) |
10017585373 |
4:35:00 |
123 . |
93 |
BERWICK Sebastian |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10015606674 |
4:35:00 |
124 . |
151 |
STORER Michael |
Male |
|
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10010203572 |
4:35:00 |
125 . |
114 |
CHRISTEN Fabio |
Male |
|
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
10046239173 |
4:35:00 |
126 . |
156 |
KLUCKERS Arthur |
Male |
|
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10016518979 |
4:35:00 |
127 . |
132 |
AZPARREN Enekoitz irurzun |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10042256618 |
4:35:00 |
128 . |
103 |
MONACO Alessandro |
Male |
|
Corratec Vini Fantini |
10014968191 |
4:35:00 |
129 . |
155 |
ERIKSSON Lucas |
Male |
|
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10009421411 |
4:35:00 |
130 . |
206 |
VOLTR Martin |
Male |
|
Pierre Baguette Cycling |
10047373366 |
4:35:00 |
131 . |
215 |
Pečnik Teo |
Male |
|
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING |
10017651051 |
4:35:00 |
132 . |
4 |
Mezgec Luka |
Male |
|
Team Jayco AlUla |
10005560710 |
4:35:00 |
133 . |
216 |
Podlesnik Grega |
Male |
|
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING |
10017647718 |
4:35:00 |
134 . |
116 |
SAJNOK Szymon |
Male |
|
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
10009640063 |
4:35:00 |
135 . |
67 |
WURF Cameron |
Male |
|
INEOS Grenadiers |
10005776231 |
4:35:00 |
136 . |
214 |
Otoničar Gašper |
Male |
|
RIBNO ALPINE RESORT BLED |
10117715847 |
4:35:00 |
137 . |
3 |
De Marchi Alessandro |
Male |
|
CCC TEAM |
10003094280 |
4:35:00 |
138 . |
65 |
SWIFT Connor |
Male |
|
INEOS Grenadiers |
10015032152 |
4:35:00 |
139 . |
16 |
Govekar Matevž |
Male |
|
Bahrain - Victorious |
10017582444 |
4:35:00 |
140 . |
142 |
DOUBLE Paul |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10019372601 |
4:35:23 |
141 . |
144 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10009700889 |
4:35:37 |
142 . |
162 |
BENDIXEN Louis |
Male |
|
Uno-X Mobility |
10008129691 |
4:35:41 |
143 . |
115 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
Male |
|
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
10009189015 |
4:36:02 |
144 . |
204 |
VOSTAL Vilém |
Male |
|
Pierre Baguette Cycling |
10117167593 |
4:36:22 |
145 . |
201 |
NOVÁK Tomáš |
Male |
|
Pierre Baguette Cycling |
10080966688 |
4:36:22 |
146 . |
227 |
TING 廷威 wei |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10045989094 |
4:36:22 |
147 . |
94 |
GONZALEZ David lopez |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10041823350 |
4:36:33 |
148 . |
154 |
ERIKSSON Jacob |
Male |
|
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10011048785 |
4:37:06 |
149 . |
212 |
Komac Nejc |
Male |
|
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING |
10134813614 |
4:37:06 |
150 . |
195 |
PETER Michael |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10051801519 |
4:37:06 |
151 . |
205 |
SKLADAN Samuel |
Male |
|
Pierre Baguette Cycling |
10106514266 |
4:37:12 |
152 . |
165 |
HALLAND Anders johannessen |
Male |
|
Uno-X Mobility |
10052439089 |
4:37:25 |
153 . |
57 |
SARREAU Marc |
Male |
|
Groupama - FDJ |
10007216073 |
4:37:25 |
154 . |
202 |
KALOJÍROS Tomáš |
Male |
|
Pierre Baguette Cycling |
10007650048 |
4:37:51 |
155 . |
217 |
Žumer Matic |
Male |
|
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING |
10060749767 |
4:38:36 |
156 . |
147 |
PIGANZOLI Davide |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10029210926 |
4:39:16 |
157 . |
171 |
BERRADE Urko fernandez |
Male |
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10042478506 |
4:43:52 |
DNF |
104 |
PADUN Mark |
Male |
|
Corratec Vini Fantini |
10010096569 |
|
DNF |
112 |
WHELAN James |
Male |
|
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
10046251200 |
|
Cestno kolesarstvo Tekma:Tour of Slovenia 12 Jun - 16 Jun 2024 Datum:13.06.2024 etapa 2
Rank |
St.Št. |
User |
Gender |
Country |
Club |
Licenca |
Result |
1 . |
13 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
Male |
|
Bahrain Victorious |
10008662484 |
4:26:08 |
2 . |
152 |
DAINESE Alberto |
Male |
|
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10016299721 |
4:26:08 |
3 . |
4 |
Mezgec Luka |
Male |
|
Team Jayco AlUla |
10005560710 |
4:26:08 |
4 . |
26 |
KOCH Jonas |
Male |
|
BORA - hansgrohe |
10008032287 |
4:26:08 |
5 . |
63 |
MANUEL Jhonatan narvaez |
Male |
|
INEOS Grenadiers |
10009637235 |
4:26:08 |
6 . |
42 |
COVI Alessandro |
Male |
|
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10009877412 |
4:26:08 |
7 . |
123 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10010643207 |
4:26:08 |
8 . |
145 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10014704978 |
4:26:08 |
9 . |
115 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
Male |
|
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
10009189015 |
4:26:08 |
10 . |
91 |
ALBERTO Orluis aular |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10009720491 |
4:26:08 |
11 . |
82 |
BLOUWE Louis |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10015674978 |
4:26:08 |
12 . |
133 |
BERASATEGI Xabier garmendia |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10023556331 |
4:26:08 |
13 . |
12 |
ARNDT Nikias |
Male |
|
Bahrain Victorious |
10006479782 |
4:26:08 |
14 . |
101 |
Conti Valerio |
Male |
|
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10007518692 |
4:26:08 |
15 . |
153 |
FROIDEVAUX Robin |
Male |
|
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10010118494 |
4:26:08 |
16 . |
71 |
DUJARDIN Sandy |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10009412317 |
4:26:08 |
17 . |
53 |
BARTHE Cyril |
Male |
|
Groupama - FDJ |
10025143592 |
4:26:08 |
18 . |
114 |
CHRISTEN Fabio |
Male |
|
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
10046239173 |
4:26:08 |
19 . |
25 |
GAMPER Patrick |
Male |
|
BORA - hansgrohe |
10010966236 |
4:26:08 |
20 . |
64 |
SWIFT Ben |
Male |
|
INEOS Grenadiers |
10004563327 |
4:26:08 |
21 . |
92 |
BARCELO Fernando aragon |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10074643908 |
4:26:08 |
22 . |
15 |
BURATTI Nicolo' |
Male |
|
Bahrain Victorious |
10030023807 |
4:26:08 |
23 . |
161 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
Male |
|
Uno-X Mobility |
10003269183 |
4:26:08 |
24 . |
86 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10012735676 |
4:26:08 |
25 . |
192 |
PALUTA Michal |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10007946506 |
4:26:08 |
26 . |
81 |
DE Floris tier |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10007096138 |
4:26:08 |
27 . |
193 |
PEKALA Piotr |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10015064686 |
4:26:08 |
28 . |
173 |
CASTRILLO Pablo zapater |
Male |
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10037383275 |
4:26:08 |
29 . |
17 |
ZAMBANINI Edoardo |
Male |
|
Bahrain Victorious |
10030049368 |
4:26:08 |
30 . |
122 |
COVILI Luca |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10010185788 |
4:26:08 |
31 . |
1 |
ZANA Filippo |
Male |
|
Team Jayco AlUla |
10015829370 |
4:26:08 |
32 . |
6 |
DAVID Jesus peña |
Male |
|
Team Jayco AlUla |
10035261504 |
4:26:08 |
33 . |
75 |
JEGAT Jordan |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10016243036 |
4:26:08 |
34 . |
83 |
MEENS Johan |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10015678719 |
4:26:08 |
35 . |
97 |
THOMAS Guillermo silva |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10091290522 |
4:26:08 |
36 . |
125 |
PELLIZZARI Giulio |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10030859926 |
4:26:08 |
37 . |
126 |
TOLIO Alex |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10029928928 |
4:26:08 |
38 . |
22 |
HAJEK Alexander |
Male |
|
BORA - hansgrohe |
10035025771 |
4:26:08 |
39 . |
46 |
Novak Domen |
Male |
|
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10009372406 |
4:26:08 |
40 . |
72 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10014947579 |
4:26:08 |
41 . |
33 |
MIKKEL Frølich honoré |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10009637033 |
4:26:08 |
42 . |
32 |
HEALY Ben |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10023507528 |
4:26:08 |
43 . |
124 |
MARCELLUSI Martin |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10029932160 |
4:26:08 |
44 . |
96 |
PRADES Eduard reverter |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10006737238 |
4:26:08 |
45 . |
121 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10002692540 |
4:26:08 |
46 . |
207 |
VYSOČAN Daniel |
Male |
|
Pierre Baguette Cycling |
10118426775 |
4:26:08 |
47 . |
137 |
MARTIN Gotzon sanz |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10009110607 |
4:26:08 |
48 . |
106 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
Male |
|
Corratec Vini Fantini |
10006467961 |
4:26:08 |
49 . |
95 |
NICOLAU Joel beltran |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10039723908 |
4:26:08 |
50 . |
166 |
HALLAND Tobias johannessen |
Male |
|
Uno-X Mobility |
10079890392 |
4:26:08 |
51 . |
14 |
BILBAO Pello lopez |
Male |
|
Bahrain Victorious |
10007609228 |
4:26:08 |
52 . |
167 |
KULSET Johannes |
Male |
|
Uno-X Mobility |
10020387865 |
4:26:08 |
53 . |
146 |
MARTIN Alex gutierrez |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10040747963 |
4:26:08 |
54 . |
144 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10009700889 |
4:26:08 |
55 . |
141 |
BAIS Mattia |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10013879771 |
4:26:08 |
56 . |
62 |
AUGUST Andrew |
Male |
|
INEOS Grenadiers |
10072105033 |
4:26:08 |
57 . |
142 |
DOUBLE Paul |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10019372601 |
4:26:08 |
58 . |
163 |
DVERSNES Fredrik |
Male |
|
Uno-X Mobility |
10019725942 |
4:26:08 |
59 . |
45 |
MORGADO António |
Male |
|
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10044279773 |
4:26:08 |
60 . |
44 |
STAKE Vegard laengen |
Male |
|
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10006535356 |
4:26:08 |
61 . |
134 |
BIZKARRA Mikel etxegibel |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10007609329 |
4:26:08 |
62 . |
56 |
ROLLAND Brieuc |
Male |
|
Groupama - FDJ |
10067735383 |
4:26:08 |
63 . |
127 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10007527786 |
4:26:08 |
64 . |
74 |
FERRON Valentin |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10015466329 |
4:26:08 |
65 . |
113 |
CAMPRUBI Marcel |
Male |
|
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
10102045394 |
4:26:08 |
66 . |
76 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10008934791 |
4:26:08 |
67 . |
31 |
BELOKI Markel fernandez |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10098757296 |
4:26:08 |
68 . |
135 |
DE Victor la |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10007452816 |
4:26:08 |
69 . |
93 |
BERWICK Sebastian |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10015606674 |
4:26:08 |
70 . |
147 |
PIGANZOLI Davide |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10029210926 |
4:26:08 |
71 . |
23 |
HERZOG Emil |
Male |
|
BORA - hansgrohe |
10064320478 |
4:26:08 |
72 . |
54 |
PALENI Enzo |
Male |
|
Groupama - FDJ |
10073945003 |
4:26:08 |
73 . |
77 |
VERCHER Matteo |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10067842790 |
4:26:08 |
74 . |
157 |
PELLAUD Simon |
Male |
|
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10007518894 |
4:26:08 |
75 . |
73 |
CRAS Steff |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10010090307 |
4:26:08 |
76 . |
11 |
Mohoric Matej |
Male |
|
Bahrain - Victorious |
10008686332 |
4:26:08 |
77 . |
21 |
Aleotti Giovanni |
Male |
|
Cycling Team Friuli |
10015827855 |
4:26:08 |
78 . |
35 |
RYAN Archie |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10017114723 |
4:26:08 |
79 . |
155 |
ERIKSSON Lucas |
Male |
|
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10009421411 |
4:28:48 |
80 . |
65 |
SWIFT Connor |
Male |
|
INEOS Grenadiers |
10015032152 |
4:28:52 |
81 . |
154 |
ERIKSSON Jacob |
Male |
|
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10011048785 |
4:29:01 |
82 . |
52 |
DECOMBLE Maxime |
Male |
|
Groupama - FDJ |
10066037277 |
4:26:08 |
83 . |
55 |
PENHOET Paul |
Male |
|
Groupama - FDJ |
10068413878 |
4:26:08 |
84 . |
131 |
ABERASTURI Jon izaga |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10005583948 |
4:26:08 |
85 . |
213 |
Marolt Jaka |
Male |
|
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING |
10017651556 |
4:30:20 |
86 . |
226 |
Štajnar Mihael |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10017564458 |
4:30:20 |
87 . |
105 |
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo |
Male |
|
Corratec Vini Fantini |
10015919300 |
4:30:20 |
88 . |
136 |
JUARISTI Txomin arrieta |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10015300419 |
4:30:20 |
89 . |
102 |
BALDACCINI Davide |
Male |
|
Corratec Vini Fantini |
10015154515 |
4:30:20 |
90 . |
175 |
MIQUEL Pau delgado |
Male |
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10023573913 |
4:30:20 |
91 . |
85 |
TIZZA Marco |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10009788189 |
4:26:08 |
92 . |
87 |
VILLA Giacomo |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10030463842 |
4:30:54 |
93 . |
37 |
CHRISTIAAN Jardi van |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10022727383 |
4:31:40 |
94 . |
223 |
Hopkins Dylan |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10072873252 |
4:31:40 |
95 . |
184 |
PEÁK Barnabás |
Male |
|
Adria Mobil |
10010199835 |
4:31:40 |
96 . |
176 |
URIARTE Diego belzunegi |
Male |
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10042424851 |
4:31:40 |
97 . |
162 |
BENDIXEN Louis |
Male |
|
Uno-X Mobility |
10008129691 |
4:33:04 |
98 . |
41 |
RAVBAR Anže |
Male |
|
UAE Team Emirates Gen Z |
10017556374 |
4:26:08 |
99 . |
191 |
GAMPER Mario |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10015332549 |
4:35:06 |
100 . |
36 |
TODOME Yuhi |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10095228520 |
4:35:06 |
101 . |
156 |
KLUCKERS Arthur |
Male |
|
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10016518979 |
4:37:56 |
102 . |
16 |
Govekar Matevž |
Male |
|
Bahrain - Victorious |
10017582444 |
4:37:56 |
103 . |
195 |
PETER Michael |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10051801519 |
4:40:25 |
104 . |
221 |
Derrick James |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10086775877 |
4:40:25 |
105 . |
182 |
Finkšt Tilen |
Male |
|
ADRIA MOBIL (ADR) |
10010969468 |
4:40:25 |
106 . |
51 |
DAVY Clément |
Male |
|
Groupama - FDJ |
10014942630 |
4:40:25 |
107 . |
183 |
Gojković Nicolas |
Male |
|
Bk Zadar |
10028438259 |
4:40:25 |
108 . |
222 |
Gregorčič Natan |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10050151812 |
4:40:25 |
109 . |
185 |
Skok Anže |
Male |
|
ADRIA MOBIL (ADR) |
10017653778 |
4:40:25 |
110 . |
67 |
WURF Cameron |
Male |
|
INEOS Grenadiers |
10005776231 |
4:40:25 |
111 . |
215 |
Pečnik Teo |
Male |
|
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING |
10017651051 |
4:40:25 |
112 . |
107 |
ZAMBELLI Samuele |
Male |
|
Corratec Vini Fantini |
10015135519 |
4:40:25 |
113 . |
172 |
BRUSTENGA Marc masague |
Male |
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10015769453 |
4:40:25 |
114 . |
196 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10008721189 |
4:40:25 |
115 . |
187 |
Turk Aljaz |
Male |
|
ADRIA MOBIL (ADR) |
10017556576 |
4:40:25 |
116 . |
194 |
PROC Bartlomiej |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10015848770 |
4:40:25 |
117 . |
205 |
SKLADAN Samuel |
Male |
|
Pierre Baguette Cycling |
10106514266 |
4:40:25 |
118 . |
111 |
HAYLU Negasi abreha |
Male |
|
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
10083800809 |
4:40:25 |
119 . |
206 |
VOLTR Martin |
Male |
|
Pierre Baguette Cycling |
10047373366 |
4:40:25 |
120 . |
203 |
LIŠKA Andrej |
Male |
|
Pierre Baguette Cycling |
10046038204 |
4:40:25 |
121 . |
202 |
KALOJÍROS Tomáš |
Male |
|
Pierre Baguette Cycling |
10007650048 |
4:40:25 |
122 . |
174 |
LOPEZ Jordi caravaca |
Male |
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10011153162 |
4:40:25 |
123 . |
43 |
JONATHAN Alexander guatibonza |
Male |
|
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10090157844 |
4:40:25 |
124 . |
143 |
DARIO German gomez |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10063599850 |
4:40:25 |
125 . |
34 |
ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10062195067 |
4:40:25 |
126 . |
197 |
TRACZ Szymon |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10015093281 |
4:40:25 |
127 . |
84 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10009807387 |
4:40:25 |
128 . |
177 |
JESUS Antonio soto |
Male |
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10009310061 |
4:40:25 |
129 . |
27 |
WELSFORD Samuel |
Male |
|
BORA - hansgrohe |
10009118081 |
4:40:25 |
130 . |
24 |
MACIEJUK Filip |
Male |
|
BORA - hansgrohe |
10015329923 |
4:40:25 |
131 . |
7 |
REINDERS Elmar |
Male |
|
Team Jayco AlUla |
10006641652 |
4:40:25 |
132 . |
2 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
Male |
|
Team Jayco AlUla |
10007293269 |
4:40:25 |
133 . |
5 |
O’BRIEN Kelland |
Male |
|
Team Jayco AlUla |
10010790828 |
4:40:25 |
134 . |
66 |
VIVIANI Elia |
Male |
|
INEOS Grenadiers |
10005502914 |
4:40:25 |
135 . |
181 |
Skok Marcel |
Male |
|
ADRIA MOBIL (ADR) |
10017653677 |
4:40:25 |
136 . |
3 |
De Marchi Alessandro |
Male |
|
CCC TEAM |
10003094280 |
4:40:25 |
137 . |
103 |
MONACO Alessandro |
Male |
|
Corratec Vini Fantini |
10014968191 |
4:40:25 |
138 . |
116 |
SAJNOK Szymon |
Male |
|
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
10009640063 |
4:40:25 |
139 . |
165 |
HALLAND Anders johannessen |
Male |
|
Uno-X Mobility |
10052439089 |
4:40:25 |
140 . |
61 |
SVENDSEN Tobias foss |
Male |
|
INEOS Grenadiers |
10011133661 |
4:40:25 |
141 . |
94 |
GONZALEZ David lopez |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10041823350 |
4:40:25 |
142 . |
132 |
AZPARREN Enekoitz irurzun |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10042256618 |
4:40:25 |
143 . |
225 |
Sampson Andrew |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10112360538 |
4:46:48 |
144 . |
204 |
VOSTAL Vilém |
Male |
|
Pierre Baguette Cycling |
10117167593 |
4:46:48 |
145 . |
224 |
Potočki Viktor |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10015338007 |
4:46:48 |
146 . |
212 |
Komac Nejc |
Male |
|
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING |
10134813614 |
4:46:48 |
147 . |
214 |
Otoničar Gašper |
Male |
|
RIBNO ALPINE RESORT BLED |
10117715847 |
4:46:48 |
148 . |
227 |
TING 廷威 wei |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10045989094 |
4:46:48 |
149 . |
217 |
Žumer Matic |
Male |
|
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING |
10060749767 |
4:46:48 |
150 . |
211 |
Gladek Marcel |
Male |
|
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING |
10017588811 |
4:46:48 |
151 . |
186 |
Špoljar Jaka |
Male |
|
ADRIA MOBIL (ADR) |
10017585373 |
4:46:48 |
DNF |
164 |
GUDMESTAD Tord |
Male |
|
Uno-X Mobility |
10019666227 |
|
DNF |
201 |
NOVÁK Tomáš |
Male |
|
Pierre Baguette Cycling |
10080966688 |
|
DNF |
216 |
Podlesnik Grega |
Male |
|
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING |
10017647718 |
|
DNS |
57 |
SARREAU Marc |
Male |
|
Groupama - FDJ |
10007216073 |
|
DNS |
151 |
STORER Michael |
Male |
|
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10010203572 |
|
DNS |
171 |
BERRADE Urko fernandez |
Male |
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10042478506 |
|
Cestno kolesarstvo Tekma:Tour of Slovenia 12 Jun - 16 Jun 2024 Datum:14.06.2024 etapa 3
Rank |
St.Št. |
User |
Gender |
Country |
Club |
Licenca |
Result |
1 . |
21 |
Aleotti Giovanni |
Male |
|
Cycling Team Friuli |
10015827855 |
3:46:19 |
2 . |
63 |
MANUEL Jhonatan narvaez |
Male |
|
INEOS Grenadiers |
10009637235 |
3:46:30 |
3 . |
75 |
JEGAT Jordan |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10016243036 |
3:46:30 |
4 . |
1 |
ZANA Filippo |
Male |
|
Team Jayco AlUla |
10015829370 |
3:46:30 |
5 . |
125 |
PELLIZZARI Giulio |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10030859926 |
3:46:30 |
6 . |
14 |
BILBAO Pello lopez |
Male |
|
Bahrain Victorious |
10007609228 |
3:46:30 |
7 . |
121 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10002692540 |
3:46:30 |
8 . |
73 |
CRAS Steff |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10010090307 |
3:46:30 |
9 . |
122 |
COVILI Luca |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10010185788 |
3:46:30 |
10 . |
142 |
DOUBLE Paul |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10019372601 |
3:46:30 |
11 . |
32 |
HEALY Ben |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10023507528 |
3:46:30 |
12 . |
173 |
CASTRILLO Pablo zapater |
Male |
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10037383275 |
3:46:30 |
13 . |
124 |
MARCELLUSI Martin |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10029932160 |
3:47:42 |
14 . |
166 |
HALLAND Tobias johannessen |
Male |
|
Uno-X Mobility |
10079890392 |
3:47:42 |
15 . |
81 |
DE Floris tier |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10007096138 |
3:47:42 |
16 . |
46 |
Novak Domen |
Male |
|
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10009372406 |
3:47:44 |
17 . |
114 |
CHRISTEN Fabio |
Male |
|
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
10046239173 |
3:47:48 |
18 . |
91 |
ALBERTO Orluis aular |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10009720491 |
3:47:48 |
19 . |
15 |
BURATTI Nicolo' |
Male |
|
Bahrain Victorious |
10030023807 |
3:47:48 |
20 . |
106 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
Male |
|
Corratec Vini Fantini |
10006467961 |
3:47:48 |
21 . |
97 |
THOMAS Guillermo silva |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10091290522 |
3:47:48 |
22 . |
6 |
DAVID Jesus peña |
Male |
|
Team Jayco AlUla |
10035261504 |
3:47:48 |
23 . |
95 |
NICOLAU Joel beltran |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10039723908 |
3:47:48 |
24 . |
17 |
ZAMBANINI Edoardo |
Male |
|
Bahrain Victorious |
10030049368 |
3:47:48 |
25 . |
163 |
DVERSNES Fredrik |
Male |
|
Uno-X Mobility |
10019725942 |
3:47:48 |
26 . |
133 |
BERASATEGI Xabier garmendia |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10023556331 |
3:47:48 |
27 . |
96 |
PRADES Eduard reverter |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10006737238 |
3:47:48 |
28 . |
92 |
BARCELO Fernando aragon |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10074643908 |
3:47:48 |
29 . |
146 |
MARTIN Alex gutierrez |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10040747963 |
3:47:48 |
30 . |
22 |
HAJEK Alexander |
Male |
|
BORA - hansgrohe |
10035025771 |
3:47:48 |
31 . |
137 |
MARTIN Gotzon sanz |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10009110607 |
3:47:48 |
32 . |
11 |
Mohoric Matej |
Male |
|
Bahrain - Victorious |
10008686332 |
3:47:48 |
33 . |
93 |
BERWICK Sebastian |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10015606674 |
3:47:48 |
34 . |
45 |
MORGADO António |
Male |
|
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10044279773 |
3:47:48 |
35 . |
134 |
BIZKARRA Mikel etxegibel |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10007609329 |
3:47:48 |
36 . |
35 |
RYAN Archie |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10017114723 |
3:47:48 |
37 . |
56 |
ROLLAND Brieuc |
Male |
|
Groupama - FDJ |
10067735383 |
3:49:11 |
38 . |
192 |
PALUTA Michal |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10007946506 |
3:49:11 |
39 . |
175 |
MIQUEL Pau delgado |
Male |
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10023573913 |
3:49:11 |
40 . |
207 |
VYSOČAN Daniel |
Male |
|
Pierre Baguette Cycling |
10118426775 |
3:49:49 |
41 . |
86 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10012735676 |
3:49:53 |
42 . |
62 |
AUGUST Andrew |
Male |
|
INEOS Grenadiers |
10072105033 |
3:49:53 |
43 . |
83 |
MEENS Johan |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10015678719 |
3:49:53 |
44 . |
135 |
DE Victor la |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10007452816 |
3:49:53 |
45 . |
182 |
Finkšt Tilen |
Male |
|
ADRIA MOBIL (ADR) |
10010969468 |
3:49:53 |
46 . |
113 |
CAMPRUBI Marcel |
Male |
|
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
10102045394 |
3:49:53 |
47 . |
126 |
TOLIO Alex |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10029928928 |
3:51:34 |
48 . |
155 |
ERIKSSON Lucas |
Male |
|
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10009421411 |
3:51:34 |
49 . |
26 |
KOCH Jonas |
Male |
|
BORA - hansgrohe |
10008032287 |
3:51:34 |
50 . |
24 |
MACIEJUK Filip |
Male |
|
BORA - hansgrohe |
10015329923 |
3:51:34 |
51 . |
127 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10007527786 |
3:51:38 |
52 . |
144 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10009700889 |
3:51:38 |
53 . |
152 |
DAINESE Alberto |
Male |
|
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10016299721 |
3:51:38 |
54 . |
123 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10010643207 |
3:51:38 |
55 . |
174 |
LOPEZ Jordi caravaca |
Male |
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10011153162 |
3:51:38 |
56 . |
3 |
De Marchi Alessandro |
Male |
|
CCC TEAM |
10003094280 |
3:51:38 |
57 . |
157 |
PELLAUD Simon |
Male |
|
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10007518894 |
3:52:49 |
58 . |
74 |
FERRON Valentin |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10015466329 |
3:52:49 |
59 . |
76 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10008934791 |
3:52:49 |
60 . |
154 |
ERIKSSON Jacob |
Male |
|
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10011048785 |
3:52:49 |
61 . |
44 |
STAKE Vegard laengen |
Male |
|
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10006535356 |
3:52:49 |
62 . |
33 |
MIKKEL Frølich honoré |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10009637033 |
3:53:28 |
63 . |
42 |
COVI Alessandro |
Male |
|
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10009877412 |
3:53:28 |
64 . |
54 |
PALENI Enzo |
Male |
|
Groupama - FDJ |
10073945003 |
3:53:28 |
65 . |
85 |
TIZZA Marco |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10009788189 |
3:53:28 |
66 . |
25 |
GAMPER Patrick |
Male |
|
BORA - hansgrohe |
10010966236 |
3:53:28 |
67 . |
105 |
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo |
Male |
|
Corratec Vini Fantini |
10015919300 |
3:53:28 |
68 . |
53 |
BARTHE Cyril |
Male |
|
Groupama - FDJ |
10025143592 |
3:54:11 |
69 . |
52 |
DECOMBLE Maxime |
Male |
|
Groupama - FDJ |
10066037277 |
3:54:11 |
70 . |
226 |
Štajnar Mihael |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10017564458 |
3:54:11 |
71 . |
136 |
JUARISTI Txomin arrieta |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10015300419 |
3:54:11 |
72 . |
84 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10009807387 |
3:54:11 |
73 . |
176 |
URIARTE Diego belzunegi |
Male |
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10042424851 |
3:55:22 |
74 . |
36 |
TODOME Yuhi |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10095228520 |
3:55:22 |
75 . |
4 |
Mezgec Luka |
Male |
|
Team Jayco AlUla |
10005560710 |
3:55:22 |
76 . |
213 |
Marolt Jaka |
Male |
|
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING |
10017651556 |
3:55:22 |
77 . |
143 |
DARIO German gomez |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10063599850 |
3:55:22 |
78 . |
65 |
SWIFT Connor |
Male |
|
INEOS Grenadiers |
10015032152 |
3:55:22 |
79 . |
72 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10014947579 |
3:55:22 |
80 . |
64 |
SWIFT Ben |
Male |
|
INEOS Grenadiers |
10004563327 |
3:55:22 |
81 . |
165 |
HALLAND Anders johannessen |
Male |
|
Uno-X Mobility |
10052439089 |
3:55:22 |
82 . |
51 |
DAVY Clément |
Male |
|
Groupama - FDJ |
10014942630 |
3:58:25 |
83 . |
77 |
VERCHER Matteo |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10067842790 |
3:58:25 |
84 . |
161 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
Male |
|
Uno-X Mobility |
10003269183 |
3:58:25 |
85 . |
12 |
ARNDT Nikias |
Male |
|
Bahrain Victorious |
10006479782 |
3:58:25 |
86 . |
203 |
LIŠKA Andrej |
Male |
|
Pierre Baguette Cycling |
10046038204 |
3:58:25 |
87 . |
141 |
BAIS Mattia |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10013879771 |
3:58:25 |
88 . |
31 |
BELOKI Markel fernandez |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10098757296 |
3:58:25 |
89 . |
156 |
KLUCKERS Arthur |
Male |
|
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10016518979 |
3:58:25 |
90 . |
23 |
HERZOG Emil |
Male |
|
BORA - hansgrohe |
10064320478 |
3:58:25 |
91 . |
5 |
O’BRIEN Kelland |
Male |
|
Team Jayco AlUla |
10010790828 |
3:58:25 |
92 . |
71 |
DUJARDIN Sandy |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10009412317 |
4:00:02 |
93 . |
37 |
CHRISTIAAN Jardi van |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10022727383 |
4:00:02 |
94 . |
94 |
GONZALEZ David lopez |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10041823350 |
4:01:12 |
95 . |
102 |
BALDACCINI Davide |
Male |
|
Corratec Vini Fantini |
10015154515 |
4:03:45 |
96 . |
111 |
HAYLU Negasi abreha |
Male |
|
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
10083800809 |
4:05:22 |
97 . |
193 |
PEKALA Piotr |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10015064686 |
4:05:24 |
98 . |
225 |
Sampson Andrew |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10112360538 |
4:06:02 |
99 . |
191 |
GAMPER Mario |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10015332549 |
4:06:07 |
100 . |
145 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10014704978 |
4:06:40 |
101 . |
185 |
Skok Anže |
Male |
|
ADRIA MOBIL (ADR) |
10017653778 |
4:06:40 |
102 . |
101 |
Conti Valerio |
Male |
|
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10007518692 |
4:06:40 |
103 . |
184 |
PEÁK Barnabás |
Male |
|
Adria Mobil |
10010199835 |
4:06:45 |
104 . |
222 |
Gregorčič Natan |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10050151812 |
4:06:45 |
105 . |
34 |
ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10062195067 |
4:06:45 |
106 . |
13 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
Male |
|
Bahrain Victorious |
10008662484 |
4:06:45 |
107 . |
187 |
Turk Aljaz |
Male |
|
ADRIA MOBIL (ADR) |
10017556576 |
4:06:45 |
108 . |
132 |
AZPARREN Enekoitz irurzun |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10042256618 |
4:06:45 |
109 . |
41 |
RAVBAR Anže |
Male |
|
UAE Team Emirates Gen Z |
10017556374 |
4:06:45 |
110 . |
116 |
SAJNOK Szymon |
Male |
|
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
10009640063 |
4:06:45 |
111 . |
131 |
ABERASTURI Jon izaga |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10005583948 |
4:06:45 |
112 . |
2 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
Male |
|
Team Jayco AlUla |
10007293269 |
4:06:45 |
113 . |
172 |
BRUSTENGA Marc masague |
Male |
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10015769453 |
4:06:45 |
114 . |
115 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
Male |
|
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
10009189015 |
4:06:45 |
115 . |
7 |
REINDERS Elmar |
Male |
|
Team Jayco AlUla |
10006641652 |
4:06:45 |
116 . |
153 |
FROIDEVAUX Robin |
Male |
|
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10010118494 |
4:06:45 |
117 . |
16 |
Govekar Matevž |
Male |
|
Bahrain - Victorious |
10017582444 |
4:06:45 |
118 . |
43 |
JONATHAN Alexander guatibonza |
Male |
|
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10090157844 |
4:06:45 |
119 . |
66 |
VIVIANI Elia |
Male |
|
INEOS Grenadiers |
10005502914 |
4:06:45 |
120 . |
82 |
BLOUWE Louis |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10015674978 |
4:06:45 |
121 . |
162 |
BENDIXEN Louis |
Male |
|
Uno-X Mobility |
10008129691 |
4:06:45 |
122 . |
87 |
VILLA Giacomo |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10030463842 |
4:06:45 |
123 . |
107 |
ZAMBELLI Samuele |
Male |
|
Corratec Vini Fantini |
10015135519 |
4:06:45 |
124 . |
223 |
Hopkins Dylan |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10072873252 |
4:06:45 |
125 . |
177 |
JESUS Antonio soto |
Male |
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10009310061 |
4:06:45 |
126 . |
67 |
WURF Cameron |
Male |
|
INEOS Grenadiers |
10005776231 |
4:06:45 |
127 . |
211 |
Gladek Marcel |
Male |
|
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING |
10017588811 |
4:06:45 |
128 . |
186 |
Špoljar Jaka |
Male |
|
ADRIA MOBIL (ADR) |
10017585373 |
4:06:45 |
129 . |
27 |
WELSFORD Samuel |
Male |
|
BORA - hansgrohe |
10009118081 |
4:06:45 |
130 . |
217 |
Žumer Matic |
Male |
|
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING |
10060749767 |
4:06:45 |
131 . |
215 |
Pečnik Teo |
Male |
|
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING |
10017651051 |
4:06:45 |
132 . |
181 |
Skok Marcel |
Male |
|
ADRIA MOBIL (ADR) |
10017653677 |
4:07:01 |
133 . |
227 |
TING 廷威 wei |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10045989094 |
4:07:12 |
134 . |
212 |
Komac Nejc |
Male |
|
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING |
10134813614 |
4:07:12 |
135 . |
214 |
Otoničar Gašper |
Male |
|
RIBNO ALPINE RESORT BLED |
10117715847 |
4:07:12 |
136 . |
205 |
SKLADAN Samuel |
Male |
|
Pierre Baguette Cycling |
10106514266 |
4:07:27 |
137 . |
103 |
MONACO Alessandro |
Male |
|
Corratec Vini Fantini |
10014968191 |
4:07:33 |
138 . |
224 |
Potočki Viktor |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10015338007 |
4:07:33 |
139 . |
196 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10008721189 |
4:08:31 |
140 . |
195 |
PETER Michael |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10051801519 |
4:08:31 |
141 . |
202 |
KALOJÍROS Tomáš |
Male |
|
Pierre Baguette Cycling |
10007650048 |
4:08:31 |
142 . |
206 |
VOLTR Martin |
Male |
|
Pierre Baguette Cycling |
10047373366 |
4:08:31 |
143 . |
194 |
PROC Bartlomiej |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10015848770 |
4:08:31 |
DNF |
61 |
SVENDSEN Tobias foss |
Male |
|
INEOS Grenadiers |
10011133661 |
|
DNF |
147 |
PIGANZOLI Davide |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10029210926 |
|
DNF |
183 |
Gojković Nicolas |
Male |
|
Bk Zadar |
10028438259 |
|
DNF |
197 |
TRACZ Szymon |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10015093281 |
|
DNF |
204 |
VOSTAL Vilém |
Male |
|
Pierre Baguette Cycling |
10117167593 |
|
DNF |
221 |
Derrick James |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10086775877 |
|
DNS |
55 |
PENHOET Paul |
Male |
|
Groupama - FDJ |
10068413878 |
|
DSQ |
167 |
KULSET Johannes |
Male |
|
Uno-X Mobility |
10020387865 |
3:46:32 |
Cestno kolesarstvo Tekma:Tour of Slovenia 12 Jun - 16 Jun 2024 Datum:15.06.2024 etapa 4
Rank |
St.Št. |
User |
Gender |
Country |
Club |
Licenca |
Result |
1 . |
14 |
BILBAO Pello lopez |
Male |
|
Bahrain Victorious |
10007609228 |
3:59:09 |
2 . |
142 |
DOUBLE Paul |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10019372601 |
3:59:12 |
3 . |
21 |
Aleotti Giovanni |
Male |
|
Cycling Team Friuli |
10015827855 |
3:59:12 |
4 . |
125 |
PELLIZZARI Giulio |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10030859926 |
3:59:12 |
5 . |
121 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10002692540 |
3:59:12 |
6 . |
166 |
HALLAND Tobias johannessen |
Male |
|
Uno-X Mobility |
10079890392 |
3:59:18 |
7 . |
17 |
ZAMBANINI Edoardo |
Male |
|
Bahrain Victorious |
10030049368 |
3:59:20 |
8 . |
73 |
CRAS Steff |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10010090307 |
3:59:21 |
9 . |
46 |
Novak Domen |
Male |
|
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10009372406 |
3:59:26 |
10 . |
173 |
CASTRILLO Pablo zapater |
Male |
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10037383275 |
3:59:29 |
11 . |
134 |
BIZKARRA Mikel etxegibel |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10007609329 |
3:59:32 |
12 . |
1 |
ZANA Filippo |
Male |
|
Team Jayco AlUla |
10015829370 |
3:59:32 |
13 . |
6 |
DAVID Jesus peña |
Male |
|
Team Jayco AlUla |
10035261504 |
3:59:42 |
14 . |
32 |
HEALY Ben |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10023507528 |
3:59:48 |
15 . |
101 |
Conti Valerio |
Male |
|
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10007518692 |
4:00:23 |
16 . |
124 |
MARCELLUSI Martin |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10029932160 |
4:00:39 |
17 . |
75 |
JEGAT Jordan |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10016243036 |
4:00:41 |
18 . |
81 |
DE Floris tier |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10007096138 |
4:00:41 |
19 . |
56 |
ROLLAND Brieuc |
Male |
|
Groupama - FDJ |
10067735383 |
4:00:46 |
20 . |
143 |
DARIO German gomez |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10063599850 |
4:00:47 |
21 . |
146 |
MARTIN Alex gutierrez |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10040747963 |
4:00:52 |
22 . |
122 |
COVILI Luca |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10010185788 |
4:00:55 |
23 . |
137 |
MARTIN Gotzon sanz |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10009110607 |
4:01:52 |
24 . |
206 |
VOLTR Martin |
Male |
|
Pierre Baguette Cycling |
10047373366 |
4:02:12 |
25 . |
193 |
PEKALA Piotr |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10015064686 |
4:02:21 |
26 . |
136 |
JUARISTI Txomin arrieta |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10015300419 |
4:02:27 |
27 . |
213 |
Marolt Jaka |
Male |
|
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING |
10017651556 |
4:02:31 |
28 . |
163 |
DVERSNES Fredrik |
Male |
|
Uno-X Mobility |
10019725942 |
4:02:37 |
29 . |
86 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10012735676 |
4:02:50 |
30 . |
126 |
TOLIO Alex |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10029928928 |
4:02:54 |
31 . |
114 |
CHRISTEN Fabio |
Male |
|
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
10046239173 |
4:03:00 |
32 . |
133 |
BERASATEGI Xabier garmendia |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10023556331 |
4:03:09 |
33 . |
63 |
MANUEL Jhonatan narvaez |
Male |
|
INEOS Grenadiers |
10009637235 |
4:03:28 |
34 . |
135 |
DE Victor la |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10007452816 |
4:04:35 |
35 . |
127 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10007527786 |
4:04:37 |
36 . |
91 |
ALBERTO Orluis aular |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10009720491 |
4:04:47 |
37 . |
95 |
NICOLAU Joel beltran |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10039723908 |
4:04:47 |
38 . |
144 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10009700889 |
4:04:51 |
39 . |
106 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
Male |
|
Corratec Vini Fantini |
10006467961 |
4:05:03 |
40 . |
52 |
DECOMBLE Maxime |
Male |
|
Groupama - FDJ |
10066037277 |
4:05:22 |
41 . |
44 |
STAKE Vegard laengen |
Male |
|
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10006535356 |
4:05:30 |
42 . |
192 |
PALUTA Michal |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10007946506 |
4:06:09 |
43 . |
3 |
De Marchi Alessandro |
Male |
|
CCC TEAM |
10003094280 |
4:06:12 |
44 . |
207 |
VYSOČAN Daniel |
Male |
|
Pierre Baguette Cycling |
10118426775 |
4:07:10 |
45 . |
92 |
BARCELO Fernando aragon |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10074643908 |
4:07:27 |
46 . |
76 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10008934791 |
4:07:36 |
47 . |
217 |
Žumer Matic |
Male |
|
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING |
10060749767 |
4:07:57 |
48 . |
182 |
Finkšt Tilen |
Male |
|
ADRIA MOBIL (ADR) |
10010969468 |
4:07:57 |
49 . |
22 |
HAJEK Alexander |
Male |
|
BORA - hansgrohe |
10035025771 |
4:08:37 |
50 . |
23 |
HERZOG Emil |
Male |
|
BORA - hansgrohe |
10064320478 |
4:08:37 |
51 . |
65 |
SWIFT Connor |
Male |
|
INEOS Grenadiers |
10015032152 |
4:08:41 |
52 . |
175 |
MIQUEL Pau delgado |
Male |
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10023573913 |
4:08:41 |
53 . |
93 |
BERWICK Sebastian |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10015606674 |
4:08:57 |
54 . |
35 |
RYAN Archie |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10017114723 |
4:09:33 |
55 . |
83 |
MEENS Johan |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10015678719 |
4:09:38 |
56 . |
33 |
MIKKEL Frølich honoré |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10009637033 |
4:10:35 |
57 . |
97 |
THOMAS Guillermo silva |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10091290522 |
4:10:35 |
58 . |
222 |
Gregorčič Natan |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10050151812 |
4:10:54 |
59 . |
53 |
BARTHE Cyril |
Male |
|
Groupama - FDJ |
10025143592 |
4:11:03 |
60 . |
72 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10014947579 |
4:12:04 |
61 . |
15 |
BURATTI Nicolo' |
Male |
|
Bahrain Victorious |
10030023807 |
4:12:29 |
62 . |
11 |
Mohoric Matej |
Male |
|
Bahrain - Victorious |
10008686332 |
4:12:29 |
63 . |
87 |
VILLA Giacomo |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10030463842 |
4:12:29 |
64 . |
37 |
CHRISTIAAN Jardi van |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10022727383 |
4:12:29 |
65 . |
94 |
GONZALEZ David lopez |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10041823350 |
4:12:29 |
66 . |
51 |
DAVY Clément |
Male |
|
Groupama - FDJ |
10014942630 |
4:12:29 |
67 . |
113 |
CAMPRUBI Marcel |
Male |
|
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
10102045394 |
4:12:29 |
68 . |
42 |
COVI Alessandro |
Male |
|
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10009877412 |
4:12:59 |
69 . |
41 |
RAVBAR Anže |
Male |
|
UAE Team Emirates Gen Z |
10017556374 |
4:13:50 |
70 . |
67 |
WURF Cameron |
Male |
|
INEOS Grenadiers |
10005776231 |
4:14:03 |
71 . |
24 |
MACIEJUK Filip |
Male |
|
BORA - hansgrohe |
10015329923 |
4:14:03 |
72 . |
31 |
BELOKI Markel fernandez |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10098757296 |
4:14:03 |
73 . |
62 |
AUGUST Andrew |
Male |
|
INEOS Grenadiers |
10072105033 |
4:14:03 |
74 . |
77 |
VERCHER Matteo |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10067842790 |
4:14:03 |
75 . |
45 |
MORGADO António |
Male |
|
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10044279773 |
4:14:03 |
76 . |
64 |
SWIFT Ben |
Male |
|
INEOS Grenadiers |
10004563327 |
4:14:03 |
77 . |
184 |
PEÁK Barnabás |
Male |
|
Adria Mobil |
10010199835 |
4:14:32 |
78 . |
71 |
DUJARDIN Sandy |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10009412317 |
4:16:11 |
79 . |
74 |
FERRON Valentin |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10015466329 |
4:16:11 |
80 . |
203 |
LIŠKA Andrej |
Male |
|
Pierre Baguette Cycling |
10046038204 |
4:16:11 |
81 . |
223 |
Hopkins Dylan |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10072873252 |
4:16:11 |
82 . |
84 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10009807387 |
4:16:11 |
83 . |
157 |
PELLAUD Simon |
Male |
|
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10007518894 |
4:16:11 |
84 . |
12 |
ARNDT Nikias |
Male |
|
Bahrain Victorious |
10006479782 |
4:16:11 |
85 . |
13 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
Male |
|
Bahrain Victorious |
10008662484 |
4:16:11 |
86 . |
154 |
ERIKSSON Jacob |
Male |
|
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10011048785 |
4:16:11 |
87 . |
152 |
DAINESE Alberto |
Male |
|
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10016299721 |
4:16:11 |
88 . |
215 |
Pečnik Teo |
Male |
|
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING |
10017651051 |
4:16:11 |
89 . |
187 |
Turk Aljaz |
Male |
|
ADRIA MOBIL (ADR) |
10017556576 |
4:16:11 |
90 . |
177 |
JESUS Antonio soto |
Male |
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10009310061 |
4:16:11 |
91 . |
225 |
Sampson Andrew |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10112360538 |
4:16:11 |
92 . |
16 |
Govekar Matevž |
Male |
|
Bahrain - Victorious |
10017582444 |
4:16:11 |
93 . |
111 |
HAYLU Negasi abreha |
Male |
|
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
10083800809 |
4:16:11 |
94 . |
5 |
O’BRIEN Kelland |
Male |
|
Team Jayco AlUla |
10010790828 |
4:16:11 |
95 . |
4 |
Mezgec Luka |
Male |
|
Team Jayco AlUla |
10005560710 |
4:16:11 |
96 . |
102 |
BALDACCINI Davide |
Male |
|
Corratec Vini Fantini |
10015154515 |
4:16:11 |
97 . |
191 |
GAMPER Mario |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10015332549 |
4:16:11 |
98 . |
25 |
GAMPER Patrick |
Male |
|
BORA - hansgrohe |
10010966236 |
4:16:11 |
99 . |
132 |
AZPARREN Enekoitz irurzun |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10042256618 |
4:16:11 |
100 . |
26 |
KOCH Jonas |
Male |
|
BORA - hansgrohe |
10008032287 |
4:16:11 |
101 . |
176 |
URIARTE Diego belzunegi |
Male |
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10042424851 |
4:16:11 |
102 . |
105 |
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo |
Male |
|
Corratec Vini Fantini |
10015919300 |
4:16:11 |
103 . |
123 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10010643207 |
4:16:11 |
104 . |
141 |
BAIS Mattia |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10013879771 |
4:16:11 |
105 . |
7 |
REINDERS Elmar |
Male |
|
Team Jayco AlUla |
10006641652 |
4:16:11 |
106 . |
227 |
TING 廷威 wei |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10045989094 |
4:16:11 |
107 . |
145 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10014704978 |
4:16:11 |
108 . |
115 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
Male |
|
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
10009189015 |
4:16:11 |
109 . |
54 |
PALENI Enzo |
Male |
|
Groupama - FDJ |
10073945003 |
4:16:11 |
110 . |
172 |
BRUSTENGA Marc masague |
Male |
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10015769453 |
4:16:11 |
111 . |
161 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
Male |
|
Uno-X Mobility |
10003269183 |
4:16:11 |
112 . |
174 |
LOPEZ Jordi caravaca |
Male |
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10011153162 |
4:16:23 |
113 . |
165 |
HALLAND Anders johannessen |
Male |
|
Uno-X Mobility |
10052439089 |
4:16:23 |
114 . |
2 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
Male |
|
Team Jayco AlUla |
10007293269 |
4:16:23 |
115 . |
226 |
Štajnar Mihael |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10017564458 |
4:16:30 |
116 . |
36 |
TODOME Yuhi |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10095228520 |
4:16:45 |
117 . |
131 |
ABERASTURI Jon izaga |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10005583948 |
4:17:01 |
118 . |
224 |
Potočki Viktor |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10015338007 |
4:17:42 |
119 . |
181 |
Skok Marcel |
Male |
|
ADRIA MOBIL (ADR) |
10017653677 |
4:18:53 |
120 . |
212 |
Komac Nejc |
Male |
|
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING |
10134813614 |
4:18:53 |
121 . |
211 |
Gladek Marcel |
Male |
|
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING |
10017588811 |
4:18:57 |
122 . |
116 |
SAJNOK Szymon |
Male |
|
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
10009640063 |
4:19:22 |
123 . |
155 |
ERIKSSON Lucas |
Male |
|
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10009421411 |
4:19:22 |
124 . |
43 |
JONATHAN Alexander guatibonza |
Male |
|
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10090157844 |
4:19:22 |
125 . |
205 |
SKLADAN Samuel |
Male |
|
Pierre Baguette Cycling |
10106514266 |
4:19:22 |
126 . |
85 |
TIZZA Marco |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10009788189 |
4:19:59 |
127 . |
103 |
MONACO Alessandro |
Male |
|
Corratec Vini Fantini |
10014968191 |
4:20:04 |
128 . |
162 |
BENDIXEN Louis |
Male |
|
Uno-X Mobility |
10008129691 |
4:20:12 |
129 . |
156 |
KLUCKERS Arthur |
Male |
|
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10016518979 |
4:20:42 |
130 . |
202 |
KALOJÍROS Tomáš |
Male |
|
Pierre Baguette Cycling |
10007650048 |
4:20:54 |
131 . |
82 |
BLOUWE Louis |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10015674978 |
4:21:06 |
132 . |
194 |
PROC Bartlomiej |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10015848770 |
4:22:24 |
133 . |
185 |
Skok Anže |
Male |
|
ADRIA MOBIL (ADR) |
10017653778 |
4:22:24 |
134 . |
214 |
Otoničar Gašper |
Male |
|
RIBNO ALPINE RESORT BLED |
10117715847 |
4:22:26 |
135 . |
153 |
FROIDEVAUX Robin |
Male |
|
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10010118494 |
4:22:36 |
136 . |
186 |
Špoljar Jaka |
Male |
|
ADRIA MOBIL (ADR) |
10017585373 |
4:22:47 |
137 . |
66 |
VIVIANI Elia |
Male |
|
INEOS Grenadiers |
10005502914 |
4:22:49 |
138 . |
196 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10008721189 |
4:22:49 |
139 . |
27 |
WELSFORD Samuel |
Male |
|
BORA - hansgrohe |
10009118081 |
4:22:49 |
140 . |
34 |
ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10062195067 |
4:22:49 |
141 . |
107 |
ZAMBELLI Samuele |
Male |
|
Corratec Vini Fantini |
10015135519 |
4:22:49 |
142 . |
195 |
PETER Michael |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10051801519 |
4:22:57 |
DNF |
96 |
PRADES Eduard reverter |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10006737238 |
|
Cestno kolesarstvo Tekma:Tour of Slovenia 12 Jun - 16 Jun 2024 Datum:16.06.2024 etapa 5
Rank |
St.Št. |
User |
Gender |
Country |
Club |
Licenca |
Result |
1 . |
32 |
HEALY Ben |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10023507528 |
3:24:06 |
2 . |
161 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
Male |
|
Uno-X Mobility |
10003269183 |
3:24:12 |
3 . |
91 |
ALBERTO Orluis aular |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10009720491 |
3:24:12 |
4 . |
4 |
Mezgec Luka |
Male |
|
Team Jayco AlUla |
10005560710 |
3:24:12 |
5 . |
11 |
Mohoric Matej |
Male |
|
Bahrain - Victorious |
10008686332 |
3:24:12 |
6 . |
17 |
ZAMBANINI Edoardo |
Male |
|
Bahrain Victorious |
10030049368 |
3:24:12 |
7 . |
101 |
Conti Valerio |
Male |
|
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10007518692 |
3:24:12 |
8 . |
166 |
HALLAND Tobias johannessen |
Male |
|
Uno-X Mobility |
10079890392 |
3:24:12 |
9 . |
35 |
RYAN Archie |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10017114723 |
3:24:12 |
10 . |
92 |
BARCELO Fernando aragon |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10074643908 |
3:24:12 |
11 . |
21 |
Aleotti Giovanni |
Male |
|
Cycling Team Friuli |
10015827855 |
3:24:12 |
12 . |
14 |
BILBAO Pello lopez |
Male |
|
Bahrain Victorious |
10007609228 |
3:24:12 |
13 . |
142 |
DOUBLE Paul |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10019372601 |
3:24:12 |
14 . |
173 |
CASTRILLO Pablo zapater |
Male |
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10037383275 |
3:24:12 |
15 . |
81 |
DE Floris tier |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10007096138 |
3:24:12 |
16 . |
121 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10002692540 |
3:24:12 |
17 . |
56 |
ROLLAND Brieuc |
Male |
|
Groupama - FDJ |
10067735383 |
3:24:12 |
18 . |
125 |
PELLIZZARI Giulio |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10030859926 |
3:24:12 |
19 . |
44 |
STAKE Vegard laengen |
Male |
|
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10006535356 |
3:24:12 |
20 . |
1 |
ZANA Filippo |
Male |
|
Team Jayco AlUla |
10015829370 |
3:24:12 |
21 . |
97 |
THOMAS Guillermo silva |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10091290522 |
3:24:12 |
22 . |
46 |
Novak Domen |
Male |
|
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10009372406 |
3:24:12 |
23 . |
163 |
DVERSNES Fredrik |
Male |
|
Uno-X Mobility |
10019725942 |
3:24:21 |
24 . |
124 |
MARCELLUSI Martin |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10029932160 |
3:24:23 |
25 . |
63 |
MANUEL Jhonatan narvaez |
Male |
|
INEOS Grenadiers |
10009637235 |
3:24:23 |
26 . |
6 |
DAVID Jesus peña |
Male |
|
Team Jayco AlUla |
10035261504 |
3:24:32 |
27 . |
133 |
BERASATEGI Xabier garmendia |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10023556331 |
3:25:05 |
28 . |
153 |
FROIDEVAUX Robin |
Male |
|
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10010118494 |
3:25:05 |
29 . |
83 |
MEENS Johan |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10015678719 |
3:25:05 |
30 . |
51 |
DAVY Clément |
Male |
|
Groupama - FDJ |
10014942630 |
3:25:05 |
31 . |
73 |
CRAS Steff |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10010090307 |
3:25:05 |
32 . |
33 |
MIKKEL Frølich honoré |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10009637033 |
3:25:05 |
33 . |
122 |
COVILI Luca |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10010185788 |
3:25:05 |
34 . |
95 |
NICOLAU Joel beltran |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10039723908 |
3:25:05 |
35 . |
135 |
DE Victor la |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10007452816 |
3:25:05 |
36 . |
134 |
BIZKARRA Mikel etxegibel |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10007609329 |
3:25:05 |
37 . |
75 |
JEGAT Jordan |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10016243036 |
3:25:05 |
38 . |
193 |
PEKALA Piotr |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10015064686 |
3:25:05 |
39 . |
113 |
CAMPRUBI Marcel |
Male |
|
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
10102045394 |
3:25:17 |
40 . |
3 |
De Marchi Alessandro |
Male |
|
CCC TEAM |
10003094280 |
3:25:44 |
41 . |
76 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10008934791 |
3:26:14 |
42 . |
175 |
MIQUEL Pau delgado |
Male |
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10023573913 |
3:26:24 |
43 . |
116 |
SAJNOK Szymon |
Male |
|
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
10009640063 |
3:26:24 |
44 . |
62 |
AUGUST Andrew |
Male |
|
INEOS Grenadiers |
10072105033 |
3:26:24 |
45 . |
22 |
HAJEK Alexander |
Male |
|
BORA - hansgrohe |
10035025771 |
3:27:43 |
46 . |
12 |
ARNDT Nikias |
Male |
|
Bahrain Victorious |
10006479782 |
3:27:43 |
47 . |
42 |
COVI Alessandro |
Male |
|
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10009877412 |
3:27:43 |
48 . |
156 |
KLUCKERS Arthur |
Male |
|
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10016518979 |
3:29:17 |
49 . |
52 |
DECOMBLE Maxime |
Male |
|
Groupama - FDJ |
10066037277 |
3:29:39 |
50 . |
53 |
BARTHE Cyril |
Male |
|
Groupama - FDJ |
10025143592 |
3:29:39 |
51 . |
203 |
LIŠKA Andrej |
Male |
|
Pierre Baguette Cycling |
10046038204 |
3:29:40 |
52 . |
71 |
DUJARDIN Sandy |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10009412317 |
3:29:40 |
53 . |
114 |
CHRISTEN Fabio |
Male |
|
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
10046239173 |
3:29:40 |
54 . |
24 |
MACIEJUK Filip |
Male |
|
BORA - hansgrohe |
10015329923 |
3:29:40 |
55 . |
192 |
PALUTA Michal |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10007946506 |
3:29:40 |
56 . |
223 |
Hopkins Dylan |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10072873252 |
3:29:40 |
57 . |
84 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10009807387 |
3:29:40 |
58 . |
144 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10009700889 |
3:29:40 |
59 . |
207 |
VYSOČAN Daniel |
Male |
|
Pierre Baguette Cycling |
10118426775 |
3:29:40 |
60 . |
182 |
Finkšt Tilen |
Male |
|
ADRIA MOBIL (ADR) |
10010969468 |
3:29:40 |
61 . |
86 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10012735676 |
3:29:40 |
62 . |
77 |
VERCHER Matteo |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10067842790 |
3:29:40 |
63 . |
15 |
BURATTI Nicolo' |
Male |
|
Bahrain Victorious |
10030023807 |
3:29:40 |
64 . |
143 |
DARIO German gomez |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10063599850 |
3:29:40 |
65 . |
137 |
MARTIN Gotzon sanz |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10009110607 |
3:29:40 |
66 . |
16 |
Govekar Matevž |
Male |
|
Bahrain - Victorious |
10017582444 |
3:29:40 |
67 . |
154 |
ERIKSSON Jacob |
Male |
|
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10011048785 |
3:29:40 |
68 . |
65 |
SWIFT Connor |
Male |
|
INEOS Grenadiers |
10015032152 |
3:29:40 |
69 . |
5 |
O’BRIEN Kelland |
Male |
|
Team Jayco AlUla |
10010790828 |
3:29:40 |
70 . |
176 |
URIARTE Diego belzunegi |
Male |
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10042424851 |
3:29:40 |
71 . |
72 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10014947579 |
3:29:40 |
72 . |
136 |
JUARISTI Txomin arrieta |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10015300419 |
3:29:40 |
73 . |
127 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10007527786 |
3:29:40 |
74 . |
26 |
KOCH Jonas |
Male |
|
BORA - hansgrohe |
10008032287 |
3:29:40 |
75 . |
41 |
RAVBAR Anže |
Male |
|
UAE Team Emirates Gen Z |
10017556374 |
3:29:48 |
76 . |
85 |
TIZZA Marco |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10009788189 |
3:29:50 |
77 . |
123 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10010643207 |
3:29:51 |
78 . |
25 |
GAMPER Patrick |
Male |
|
BORA - hansgrohe |
10010966236 |
3:30:19 |
79 . |
194 |
PROC Bartlomiej |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10015848770 |
3:30:19 |
80 . |
87 |
VILLA Giacomo |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10030463842 |
3:30:19 |
81 . |
126 |
TOLIO Alex |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10029928928 |
3:30:19 |
82 . |
165 |
HALLAND Anders johannessen |
Male |
|
Uno-X Mobility |
10052439089 |
3:30:19 |
83 . |
37 |
CHRISTIAAN Jardi van |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10022727383 |
3:30:19 |
84 . |
54 |
PALENI Enzo |
Male |
|
Groupama - FDJ |
10073945003 |
3:30:19 |
85 . |
152 |
DAINESE Alberto |
Male |
|
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10016299721 |
3:30:19 |
86 . |
213 |
Marolt Jaka |
Male |
|
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING |
10017651556 |
3:30:19 |
87 . |
141 |
BAIS Mattia |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10013879771 |
3:30:19 |
88 . |
94 |
GONZALEZ David lopez |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10041823350 |
3:30:19 |
89 . |
106 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
Male |
|
Corratec Vini Fantini |
10006467961 |
3:30:19 |
90 . |
64 |
SWIFT Ben |
Male |
|
INEOS Grenadiers |
10004563327 |
3:30:19 |
91 . |
74 |
FERRON Valentin |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10015466329 |
3:30:19 |
92 . |
177 |
JESUS Antonio soto |
Male |
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10009310061 |
3:30:19 |
93 . |
45 |
MORGADO António |
Male |
|
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10044279773 |
3:30:19 |
94 . |
146 |
MARTIN Alex gutierrez |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10040747963 |
3:30:19 |
95 . |
162 |
BENDIXEN Louis |
Male |
|
Uno-X Mobility |
10008129691 |
3:31:55 |
96 . |
7 |
REINDERS Elmar |
Male |
|
Team Jayco AlUla |
10006641652 |
3:32:03 |
97 . |
2 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
Male |
|
Team Jayco AlUla |
10007293269 |
3:32:03 |
98 . |
23 |
HERZOG Emil |
Male |
|
BORA - hansgrohe |
10064320478 |
3:32:03 |
99 . |
145 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10014704978 |
3:32:03 |
100 . |
67 |
WURF Cameron |
Male |
|
INEOS Grenadiers |
10005776231 |
3:32:03 |
101 . |
105 |
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo |
Male |
|
Corratec Vini Fantini |
10015919300 |
3:32:03 |
102 . |
13 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
Male |
|
Bahrain Victorious |
10008662484 |
3:32:19 |
103 . |
111 |
HAYLU Negasi abreha |
Male |
|
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
10083800809 |
3:34:26 |
104 . |
157 |
PELLAUD Simon |
Male |
|
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10007518894 |
3:34:26 |
105 . |
222 |
Gregorčič Natan |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10050151812 |
3:36:34 |
106 . |
184 |
PEÁK Barnabás |
Male |
|
Adria Mobil |
10010199835 |
3:36:42 |
107 . |
225 |
Sampson Andrew |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10112360538 |
3:36:42 |
108 . |
102 |
BALDACCINI Davide |
Male |
|
Corratec Vini Fantini |
10015154515 |
3:36:42 |
109 . |
191 |
GAMPER Mario |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10015332549 |
3:36:42 |
110 . |
185 |
Skok Anže |
Male |
|
ADRIA MOBIL (ADR) |
10017653778 |
3:36:42 |
111 . |
215 |
Pečnik Teo |
Male |
|
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING |
10017651051 |
3:36:42 |
112 . |
224 |
Potočki Viktor |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10015338007 |
3:36:42 |
113 . |
31 |
BELOKI Markel fernandez |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10098757296 |
3:36:42 |
114 . |
187 |
Turk Aljaz |
Male |
|
ADRIA MOBIL (ADR) |
10017556576 |
3:36:42 |
115 . |
202 |
KALOJÍROS Tomáš |
Male |
|
Pierre Baguette Cycling |
10007650048 |
3:36:42 |
116 . |
205 |
SKLADAN Samuel |
Male |
|
Pierre Baguette Cycling |
10106514266 |
3:37:31 |
117 . |
226 |
Štajnar Mihael |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10017564458 |
3:37:31 |
118 . |
172 |
BRUSTENGA Marc masague |
Male |
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10015769453 |
3:37:34 |
119 . |
115 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
Male |
|
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
10009189015 |
3:37:34 |
120 . |
27 |
WELSFORD Samuel |
Male |
|
BORA - hansgrohe |
10009118081 |
3:37:34 |
121 . |
43 |
JONATHAN Alexander guatibonza |
Male |
|
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10090157844 |
3:37:34 |
122 . |
82 |
BLOUWE Louis |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10015674978 |
3:37:34 |
123 . |
196 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10008721189 |
3:37:34 |
124 . |
107 |
ZAMBELLI Samuele |
Male |
|
Corratec Vini Fantini |
10015135519 |
3:37:34 |
125 . |
186 |
Špoljar Jaka |
Male |
|
ADRIA MOBIL (ADR) |
10017585373 |
3:37:34 |
126 . |
181 |
Skok Marcel |
Male |
|
ADRIA MOBIL (ADR) |
10017653677 |
3:37:34 |
127 . |
211 |
Gladek Marcel |
Male |
|
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING |
10017588811 |
3:37:34 |
128 . |
214 |
Otoničar Gašper |
Male |
|
RIBNO ALPINE RESORT BLED |
10117715847 |
3:37:34 |
129 . |
227 |
TING 廷威 wei |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10045989094 |
3:37:34 |
130 . |
93 |
BERWICK Sebastian |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10015606674 |
3:37:34 |
131 . |
217 |
Žumer Matic |
Male |
|
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING |
10060749767 |
3:37:34 |
132 . |
206 |
VOLTR Martin |
Male |
|
Pierre Baguette Cycling |
10047373366 |
3:37:53 |
133 . |
195 |
PETER Michael |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10051801519 |
3:37:53 |
DNF |
34 |
ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10062195067 |
|
DNF |
36 |
TODOME Yuhi |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10095228520 |
|
DNF |
66 |
VIVIANI Elia |
Male |
|
INEOS Grenadiers |
10005502914 |
|
DNF |
103 |
MONACO Alessandro |
Male |
|
Corratec Vini Fantini |
10014968191 |
|
DNF |
131 |
ABERASTURI Jon izaga |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10005583948 |
|
DNF |
132 |
AZPARREN Enekoitz irurzun |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10042256618 |
|
DNF |
174 |
LOPEZ Jordi caravaca |
Male |
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10011153162 |
|
DNS |
155 |
ERIKSSON Lucas |
Male |
|
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10009421411 |
|
DNS |
212 |
Komac Nejc |
Male |
|
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING |
10134813614 |
|
Cestno kolesarstvo Tekma:Tour of Slovenia 12 Jun - 16 Jun 2024 Datum:16.06.2024 Generalno
Rank |
St.Št. |
User |
Gender |
Country |
Club |
Licenca |
Result |
1 . |
21 |
Aleotti Giovanni |
Male |
|
Cycling Team Friuli |
10015827855 |
20:10:36 |
2 . |
14 |
BILBAO Pello lopez |
Male |
|
Bahrain Victorious |
10007609228 |
20:10:46 |
3 . |
125 |
PELLIZZARI Giulio |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10030859926 |
20:11:02 |
4 . |
121 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10002692540 |
20:11:02 |
5 . |
173 |
CASTRILLO Pablo zapater |
Male |
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10037383275 |
20:11:19 |
6 . |
142 |
DOUBLE Paul |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10019372601 |
20:11:19 |
7 . |
32 |
HEALY Ben |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10023507528 |
20:11:20 |
8 . |
1 |
ZANA Filippo |
Male |
|
Team Jayco AlUla |
10015829370 |
20:11:22 |
9 . |
73 |
CRAS Steff |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10010090307 |
20:12:04 |
10 . |
166 |
HALLAND Tobias johannessen |
Male |
|
Uno-X Mobility |
10079890392 |
20:12:20 |
11 . |
17 |
ZAMBANINI Edoardo |
Male |
|
Bahrain Victorious |
10030049368 |
20:12:28 |
12 . |
46 |
Novak Domen |
Male |
|
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10009372406 |
20:12:28 |
13 . |
6 |
DAVID Jesus peña |
Male |
|
Team Jayco AlUla |
10035261504 |
20:13:10 |
14 . |
75 |
JEGAT Jordan |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10016243036 |
20:13:20 |
15 . |
134 |
BIZKARRA Mikel etxegibel |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10007609329 |
20:13:33 |
16 . |
122 |
COVILI Luca |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10010185788 |
20:13:38 |
17 . |
124 |
MARCELLUSI Martin |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10029932160 |
20:13:39 |
18 . |
81 |
DE Floris tier |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10007096138 |
20:13:43 |
19 . |
56 |
ROLLAND Brieuc |
Male |
|
Groupama - FDJ |
10067735383 |
20:15:17 |
20 . |
63 |
MANUEL Jhonatan narvaez |
Male |
|
INEOS Grenadiers |
10009637235 |
20:15:20 |
21 . |
163 |
DVERSNES Fredrik |
Male |
|
Uno-X Mobility |
10019725942 |
20:15:51 |
22 . |
133 |
BERASATEGI Xabier garmendia |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10023556331 |
20:17:10 |
23 . |
91 |
ALBERTO Orluis aular |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10009720491 |
20:17:51 |
24 . |
95 |
NICOLAU Joel beltran |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10039723908 |
20:18:48 |
25 . |
146 |
MARTIN Alex gutierrez |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10040747963 |
20:20:07 |
26 . |
137 |
MARTIN Gotzon sanz |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10009110607 |
20:20:28 |
27 . |
92 |
BARCELO Fernando aragon |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10074643908 |
20:20:35 |
28 . |
135 |
DE Victor la |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10007452816 |
20:20:41 |
29 . |
114 |
CHRISTEN Fabio |
Male |
|
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
10046239173 |
20:21:36 |
30 . |
35 |
RYAN Archie |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10017114723 |
20:22:41 |
31 . |
86 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10012735676 |
20:23:31 |
32 . |
44 |
STAKE Vegard laengen |
Male |
|
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10006535356 |
20:23:37 |
33 . |
97 |
THOMAS Guillermo silva |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10091290522 |
20:23:43 |
34 . |
106 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
Male |
|
Corratec Vini Fantini |
10006467961 |
20:24:18 |
35 . |
22 |
HAJEK Alexander |
Male |
|
BORA - hansgrohe |
10035025771 |
20:25:16 |
36 . |
11 |
Mohoric Matej |
Male |
|
Bahrain - Victorious |
10008686332 |
20:25:32 |
37 . |
83 |
MEENS Johan |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10015678719 |
20:25:43 |
38 . |
126 |
TOLIO Alex |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10029928928 |
20:25:55 |
39 . |
192 |
PALUTA Michal |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10007946506 |
20:26:07 |
40 . |
127 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10007527786 |
20:27:03 |
41 . |
76 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10008934791 |
20:27:47 |
42 . |
207 |
VYSOČAN Daniel |
Male |
|
Pierre Baguette Cycling |
10118426775 |
20:27:47 |
43 . |
144 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10009700889 |
20:27:54 |
44 . |
113 |
CAMPRUBI Marcel |
Male |
|
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
10102045394 |
20:28:46 |
45 . |
175 |
MIQUEL Pau delgado |
Male |
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10023573913 |
20:29:32 |
46 . |
33 |
MIKKEL Frølich honoré |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10009637033 |
20:30:14 |
47 . |
52 |
DECOMBLE Maxime |
Male |
|
Groupama - FDJ |
10066037277 |
20:30:17 |
48 . |
15 |
BURATTI Nicolo' |
Male |
|
Bahrain Victorious |
10030023807 |
20:31:05 |
49 . |
62 |
AUGUST Andrew |
Male |
|
INEOS Grenadiers |
10072105033 |
20:31:28 |
50 . |
136 |
JUARISTI Txomin arrieta |
Male |
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10015300419 |
20:31:38 |
51 . |
101 |
Conti Valerio |
Male |
|
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10007518692 |
20:32:23 |
52 . |
45 |
MORGADO António |
Male |
|
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10044279773 |
20:33:18 |
53 . |
213 |
Marolt Jaka |
Male |
|
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING |
10017651556 |
20:33:32 |
54 . |
193 |
PEKALA Piotr |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10015064686 |
20:33:58 |
55 . |
42 |
COVI Alessandro |
Male |
|
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10009877412 |
20:35:16 |
56 . |
93 |
BERWICK Sebastian |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10015606674 |
20:35:27 |
57 . |
53 |
BARTHE Cyril |
Male |
|
Groupama - FDJ |
10025143592 |
20:35:55 |
58 . |
4 |
Mezgec Luka |
Male |
|
Team Jayco AlUla |
10005560710 |
20:36:48 |
59 . |
65 |
SWIFT Connor |
Male |
|
INEOS Grenadiers |
10015032152 |
20:37:34 |
60 . |
72 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10014947579 |
20:38:14 |
61 . |
26 |
KOCH Jonas |
Male |
|
BORA - hansgrohe |
10008032287 |
20:38:33 |
62 . |
123 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
Male |
|
VF Group Bardiani-CSF Faizanè |
10010643207 |
20:38:48 |
63 . |
3 |
De Marchi Alessandro |
Male |
|
CCC TEAM |
10003094280 |
20:38:59 |
64 . |
152 |
DAINESE Alberto |
Male |
|
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10016299721 |
20:39:10 |
65 . |
161 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
Male |
|
Uno-X Mobility |
10003269183 |
20:39:41 |
66 . |
23 |
HERZOG Emil |
Male |
|
BORA - hansgrohe |
10064320478 |
20:40:13 |
67 . |
74 |
FERRON Valentin |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10015466329 |
20:40:27 |
68 . |
64 |
SWIFT Ben |
Male |
|
INEOS Grenadiers |
10004563327 |
20:40:52 |
69 . |
25 |
GAMPER Patrick |
Male |
|
BORA - hansgrohe |
10010966236 |
20:41:06 |
70 . |
54 |
PALENI Enzo |
Male |
|
Groupama - FDJ |
10073945003 |
20:41:06 |
71 . |
143 |
DARIO German gomez |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10063599850 |
20:41:14 |
72 . |
182 |
Finkšt Tilen |
Male |
|
ADRIA MOBIL (ADR) |
10010969468 |
20:42:55 |
73 . |
77 |
VERCHER Matteo |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10067842790 |
20:43:14 |
74 . |
12 |
ARNDT Nikias |
Male |
|
Bahrain Victorious |
10006479782 |
20:43:27 |
75 . |
85 |
TIZZA Marco |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10009788189 |
20:44:25 |
76 . |
157 |
PELLAUD Simon |
Male |
|
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10007518894 |
20:44:34 |
77 . |
154 |
ERIKSSON Jacob |
Male |
|
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10011048785 |
20:44:47 |
78 . |
141 |
BAIS Mattia |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10013879771 |
20:46:03 |
79 . |
71 |
DUJARDIN Sandy |
Male |
|
TotalEnergies |
10009412317 |
20:47:01 |
80 . |
105 |
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo |
Male |
|
Corratec Vini Fantini |
10015919300 |
20:47:02 |
81 . |
176 |
URIARTE Diego belzunegi |
Male |
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10042424851 |
20:47:52 |
82 . |
37 |
CHRISTIAAN Jardi van |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10022727383 |
20:49:30 |
83 . |
31 |
BELOKI Markel fernandez |
Male |
|
EF Education - EasyPost |
10098757296 |
20:50:18 |
84 . |
24 |
MACIEJUK Filip |
Male |
|
BORA - hansgrohe |
10015329923 |
20:50:42 |
85 . |
51 |
DAVY Clément |
Male |
|
Groupama - FDJ |
10014942630 |
20:51:24 |
86 . |
41 |
RAVBAR Anže |
Male |
|
UAE Team Emirates Gen Z |
10017556374 |
20:51:31 |
87 . |
226 |
Štajnar Mihael |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10017564458 |
20:53:32 |
88 . |
87 |
VILLA Giacomo |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10030463842 |
20:55:27 |
89 . |
84 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10009807387 |
20:55:27 |
90 . |
153 |
FROIDEVAUX Robin |
Male |
|
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10010118494 |
20:55:33 |
91 . |
145 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
Male |
|
Team Polti Kometa |
10014704978 |
20:56:02 |
92 . |
13 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
Male |
|
Bahrain Victorious |
10008662484 |
20:56:07 |
93 . |
223 |
Hopkins Dylan |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10072873252 |
20:59:14 |
94 . |
203 |
LIŠKA Andrej |
Male |
|
Pierre Baguette Cycling |
10046038204 |
20:59:41 |
95 . |
5 |
O’BRIEN Kelland |
Male |
|
Team Jayco AlUla |
10010790828 |
20:59:41 |
96 . |
165 |
HALLAND Anders johannessen |
Male |
|
Uno-X Mobility |
10052439089 |
20:59:54 |
97 . |
94 |
GONZALEZ David lopez |
Male |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
10041823350 |
21:00:58 |
98 . |
156 |
KLUCKERS Arthur |
Male |
|
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10016518979 |
21:01:19 |
99 . |
102 |
BALDACCINI Davide |
Male |
|
Corratec Vini Fantini |
10015154515 |
21:01:58 |
100 . |
115 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
Male |
|
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
10009189015 |
21:02:40 |
101 . |
206 |
VOLTR Martin |
Male |
|
Pierre Baguette Cycling |
10047373366 |
21:04:01 |
102 . |
184 |
PEÁK Barnabás |
Male |
|
Adria Mobil |
10010199835 |
21:04:39 |
103 . |
16 |
Govekar Matevž |
Male |
|
Bahrain - Victorious |
10017582444 |
21:05:32 |
104 . |
82 |
BLOUWE Louis |
Male |
|
Bingoal WB |
10015674978 |
21:06:33 |
105 . |
162 |
BENDIXEN Louis |
Male |
|
Uno-X Mobility |
10008129691 |
21:07:37 |
106 . |
116 |
SAJNOK Szymon |
Male |
|
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
10009640063 |
21:07:56 |
107 . |
67 |
WURF Cameron |
Male |
|
INEOS Grenadiers |
10005776231 |
21:08:16 |
108 . |
177 |
JESUS Antonio soto |
Male |
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10009310061 |
21:08:40 |
109 . |
191 |
GAMPER Mario |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10015332549 |
21:09:06 |
110 . |
222 |
Gregorčič Natan |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10050151812 |
21:09:38 |
111 . |
7 |
REINDERS Elmar |
Male |
|
Team Jayco AlUla |
10006641652 |
21:10:24 |
112 . |
2 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
Male |
|
Team Jayco AlUla |
10007293269 |
21:10:26 |
113 . |
111 |
HAYLU Negasi abreha |
Male |
|
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
10083800809 |
21:11:24 |
114 . |
187 |
Turk Aljaz |
Male |
|
ADRIA MOBIL (ADR) |
10017556576 |
21:15:03 |
115 . |
215 |
Pečnik Teo |
Male |
|
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING |
10017651051 |
21:15:03 |
116 . |
172 |
BRUSTENGA Marc masague |
Male |
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10015769453 |
21:15:55 |
117 . |
194 |
PROC Bartlomiej |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10015848770 |
21:16:39 |
118 . |
217 |
Žumer Matic |
Male |
|
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING |
10060749767 |
21:17:34 |
119 . |
181 |
Skok Marcel |
Male |
|
ADRIA MOBIL (ADR) |
10017653677 |
21:18:53 |
120 . |
43 |
JONATHAN Alexander guatibonza |
Male |
|
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10090157844 |
21:19:06 |
121 . |
225 |
Sampson Andrew |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10112360538 |
21:20:43 |
122 . |
185 |
Skok Anže |
Male |
|
ADRIA MOBIL (ADR) |
10017653778 |
21:21:11 |
123 . |
205 |
SKLADAN Samuel |
Male |
|
Pierre Baguette Cycling |
10106514266 |
21:21:57 |
124 . |
107 |
ZAMBELLI Samuele |
Male |
|
Corratec Vini Fantini |
10015135519 |
21:22:33 |
125 . |
27 |
WELSFORD Samuel |
Male |
|
BORA - hansgrohe |
10009118081 |
21:22:33 |
126 . |
224 |
Potočki Viktor |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10015338007 |
21:23:45 |
127 . |
227 |
TING 廷威 wei |
Male |
|
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
10045989094 |
21:24:07 |
128 . |
202 |
KALOJÍROS Tomáš |
Male |
|
Pierre Baguette Cycling |
10007650048 |
21:24:12 |
129 . |
196 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10008721189 |
21:24:19 |
130 . |
211 |
Gladek Marcel |
Male |
|
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING |
10017588811 |
21:25:04 |
131 . |
195 |
PETER Michael |
Male |
|
Santic - Wibatech |
10051801519 |
21:26:52 |
132 . |
186 |
Špoljar Jaka |
Male |
|
ADRIA MOBIL (ADR) |
10017585373 |
21:28:54 |
133 . |
214 |
Otoničar Gašper |
Male |
|
RIBNO ALPINE RESORT BLED |
10117715847 |
21:29:00 |
The prijavim.se website uses cookies. We use cookies to provide a better user experience, easier content review, usage analysis, advertising systems and functionality. By clicking 'I agree' you consent to all processing purposes. Individual purposes can be selected and edited by clicking on 'Customize'.
You can read more about cookies.