ŠD TURBO M
Cestno kolesarstvoIl club non ha iscritti
Tekmovalci
Nome e Cognome | Categoria | |
---|---|---|
1 | Anton Govekar | Master I |
2 | Herbert Kotnik | Master I |
3 | Franci Brancelj | Master H |
4 | Matej Mihovec | |
5 | Andrej Francelj | Master E |
6 | Dragan Rakoš | Master H |
7 | Ivica Rakoš | |
8 | Jernej Šilak | Master A |
9 | Andreja Trojar | Ženske C |
10 | Jože Brvar | Master E |
11 | Milivoj Papič | |
12 | Jernej Stibilj | |
13 | Valentin Lisjak | Master D |
14 | Borut Osojnik | Master D |
15 | Jure Černe | Amaterji |
16 | Luka Medar | Amaterji |
17 | Tilen Pavšič | Master A |
18 | Jernej Adlešič | |
19 | Tomaž Ekart | Master C |
20 | Slavko Colnarič | Master H |
21 | Marjan Kovač | Master E |
22 | Bine Novak | Master C |
23 | Tadeja Šoba | |
24 | Bojan Lampe | Master J |
25 | Luka Slapšak Pelliccioni | |
26 | Janez Girandon | m1 |
27 | Christian Berce | m1 |
28 | Darko Cvetko | m1 |
29 | Edo Bolkovič | |
30 | Roman Vahčič | Moški 50-54 |
31 | Tomaž Erhovnic | |
32 | Sašo Žbontar | Master F |
33 | Vesna Mesojedec | z1 |
34 | Boštjan Smuk | Master D |
35 | franci vodnik | |
36 | Edvard Detiček | Master F |
37 | Gorazd Rajšp | Master D |
38 | Matjaž Mesojedec | Master G |
39 | Peter Penko | Master D |
40 | Klara MIKLIČ | |
41 | MARJANCA FIRM | |
42 | ROBERT PETER ZAJC | |
43 | GREGOR KAMPJUT | |
44 | LUKAS PACAK | |
45 | ROK SVETKO | |
46 | IRENA BAČAK | |
47 | MARJAN MRAMOR | |
48 | peter nikolič | |
49 | Grega Marinko | Master E |
50 | Rok Koren | |
51 | Ana Jurečič | |
52 | BLAŽ LENIČ | Master B |
53 | Robert Stranjak | |
54 | Samo Mali | M4 |
55 | SAŠO KOČAR | |
56 | ŽIga Hudjek | Amaterji |
57 | Dejan Jakopinn | |
58 | Matjaž Bahar | Master G |
59 | Jaka Janežič | Master B |
60 | Maruša Požgaj | |
61 | Gregor Šegel | |
62 | Stojan Kricka | Master A |
63 | Janez Sirnik | |
64 | Anton Zupanc | |
65 | Matej Košak | |
66 | Marjan Križman | Master E |
67 | Anej Lužar | |
68 | Goran Soroscy | m1 |
69 | Gašper Kurnik | Master D |
70 | Gorazd Berginc | Master D |
71 | Peter Šolar |