Prijave in naročila (0)
X
Skupaj 0.00 (€)

Rezultati za: POKAL MR. BO 2016

Cestno kolesarstvo Tekma:POKAL MR. BO 2016 Datum:04.09.2016
Mesto St.Št. Tekmovalec Spol Država Klub Tou010dke Licenca
DEČKI C (U13)-M
1 . 7 Ravbar Anže Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL 10 SLO
2 . 2 Kenda Jan Moški SLO KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA 6 SLO
3 . 55 Erdelić Igor Moški CRO BK Perfa 5 CRO
4 . 50 Podlesnik Grega Moški SLO TANIN SEVNICA 5 SLO
5 . 40 Svetličič Miha Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ 3 SLO
6 . 19 Badovinac Jošt Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL 2 SLO
7 . 42 Petek Aljaž Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ 1 SLO
8 . 4 Turk Aljaž Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL 1 SLO
9 . 1 Skok Marcel Moški SLO KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA SLO
10 . 44 Košir Vid Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO
11 . 43 Križnar Žan Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO
12 . 51 Klopčič Leon Moški SLO TANIN SEVNICA SLO
13 . 28 Majnik Jure Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO
14 . 46 Flajs Maj Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO
15 . 33 Poljanec Jon Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO
16 . 52 Kucelj Patrik Moški CRO BK Perfa CRO
17 . 37 Čuk Enej Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO
18 . 48 Dolinšek Jaka Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO
19 . 21 Ambrožič Jan Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO
20 . 39 Svetličič Matevž Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO
21 . 12 Mihalič Erik Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO
22 . 13 Lumpert Nejc Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO
23 . 5 Tisovec Kristian Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO
24 . 45 Kalan Žiga Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO
25 . 24 Černe Ožbej Moški SLO KK GORJE SLO
26 . 17 Eržen Žak Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO
27 . 34 Muha Luka Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO
28 . 30 Kirbiš Primož Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO
29 . 23 Kolar Matej Moški SLO KK GORJE SLO
30 . 29 Krevs Marcel Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO
31 . 54 Josipović Gabrijel Moški CRO BK Perfa CRO
32 . 58 Grden Antonio Moški CRO BK Perfa CRO
33 . 49 Božnar Prosen Enej Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO
34 . 47 Eržen Martin Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO
35 . 25 Valenko Lovro Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO
36 . 31 Hanžel Žan Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO
37 . 35 Jeraj Nikolas Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO
38 . 36 Debevec Jakob Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO
39 . 53 Pavlina Rudolf Moški CRO BK Perfa CRO
DNF 11 Omrzel Jakob Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO
DNF 41 Sušnik Nejc Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO
DNF 27 Rutnik Matevž Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO
DEČKI B (U15/1)-M
1 . 71 Jordan Adam Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL 16 SLO
2 . 67 Špoljar Jaka Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL 15 SLO
3 . 93 Jablanovec Luka Moški SLO KK TROPOVCI 7 SLO
4 . 68 Polovič Nino Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL 3 SLO
5 . 81 Jeromel Vid Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ 1 SLO
6 . 73 Hočevar Tin Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL 1 SLO
7 . 75 Gregorič David Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL 1 SLO
8 . 94 Krizmanic Bruno Moški CRO BK Perfa CRO
9 . 62 Muršec Nino Moški SLO KK TBP LENART SLO
10 . 87 Levstik Kristjan Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO
12 . 60 Urbanc Jan Moški SLO KK TBP LENART SLO
13 . 76 Žnidar Žan Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO
14 . 80 Majnik Andrej Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO
15 . 83 Tomšič Dan Andrej Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO
16 . 88 JOVAN TIM Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO
17 . 91 Krč Aljaž Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO
18 . 70 Misini Denis Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO
19 . 85 PAVRIČ MARK Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO
20 . 78 Poropat Žan Aljaž Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO
21 . 89 Brezovšek Nejc Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO
22 . 66 Tavčar Jaša Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO
23 . 95 Bakek Tin Moški CRO BK Perfa CRO
24 . 86 Oven Martin Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO
25 . 82 Weisseisen Jan Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO
26 . 64 Kovačev Mario Moški SLO KK TBP LENART SLO
27 . 77 Rutnik Andraž Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ a-1 krog SLO
28 . 79 Markovič Luka Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ a-1 krog SLO
29 . 92 Jenčič Lan Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ a-1 krog SLO
DNS 61 Rojko Nik Moški SLO KK TBP LENART SLO
DNS 72 Jamnik Jan Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO
DEČKI A (U15/2)-M
1 . 122 Vandur Gaber Moški SLO TANIN SEVNICA 19 SLO
2 . 108 Colnar Aljaž Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL 15 SLO
3 . 107 Glivar Gal Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL 12 SLO
4 . 100 Strmšek Miha Moški SLO KK TBP LENART 5 SLO
5 . 110 Muršec Miha Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ 3 SLO
6 . 115 DRAŠLER ANŽE Moški SLO RADENSKA AS 1 SLO
7 . 113 PAULIČ GAŠPER Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO
8 . 102 Mokič Tino Moški SLO KK TBP LENART SLO
9 . 111 Klasinc Enej Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO
10 . 124 Rengeo Nikolaj Moški SLO KK TROPOVCI SLO
11 . 114 Kranjec Žagar Matic Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO
12 . 112 Praprotnik Čurič Vid Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO
13 . 117 Bašelj Jaša Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO
14 . 123 Bedek Drejc Moški SLO TANIN SEVNICA SLO
15 . 101 Ornik Tomaž Moški SLO KK TBP LENART SLO
16 . 120 Maček Matic Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO
17 . 104 Brus Matej Moški SLO KK TBP LENART SLO
18 . 128 Lončar Luka Moški CRO BK Perfa CRO
19 . 121 Durkov Gregor Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO
20 . 105 Piskule Žiga Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO
21 . 103 Cebek Rok Moški SLO KK TBP LENART SLO
22 . 116 Bogataj Mark Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO
23 . 109 Vidovič Filip Teo Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO
24 . 118 Ziherl Luka Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO
25 . 119 Rutar Tim Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO
DNS 130 Jakopović Jani Moški CRO BK Perfa CRO
MLAJŠI MLADINCI-M
1 . 156 Hozjan Marko Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ 15 SLO
2 . 141 Colnar Martin Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL 15 SLO
3 . 144 Bahč Gregor Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL 13 SLO
4 . 179 Čadež David Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ 12 SLO
5 . 149 Šranc Andrej Moški SLO KK GORJE 10 SLO
6 . 162 Kogovšek Kancijan Moški SLO RADENSKA AS 5 SLO
7 . 138 Kovačič Rok Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL 4 SLO
8 . 132 Gungl Maj Moški SLO KK TBP LENART 3 SLO
9 . 167 Jagodic Filip Moški SLO RADENSKA AS 3 SLO
10 . 131 Slekovec Žiga Moški SLO KK TBP LENART 2 SLO
11 . 158 Zalar Gašper Moški SLO RADENSKA AS 2 SLO
12 . 174 Avbelj Blaž Moški SLO RADENSKA AS 2 SLO
13 . 170 Čuk Tjaž Moški SLO RADENSKA AS 2 SLO
14 . 163 Kimovec Žan Mark Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO
15 . 151 Žagar Tilen Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO
16 . 150 Slapničar Vid Moški SLO KK GORJE SLO
17 . 177 Pirih Aleš Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO
18 . 153 Polanec Gašper Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO
19 . 152 Pušnik Gašper Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO
20 . 157 Gaiser Alexander Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO
21 . 159 Teržan Jakob Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO
22 . 164 Jovan Jan Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO
23 . 133 Ravbar Jan Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO
24 . 147 Žnidar Maj Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO
25 . 142 Bogataj Patrik Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO
26 . 154 Muhič Jan Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO
DNF 139 Kostanjšek Jan Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO
DNF 145 Badovinac Urban Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO
DNF 146 Ašič Simon Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO
DNF 175 Zlate Luka Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO
DNF 178 Kušar Jan Moški SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO
DNF 180 Rengeo Aleksander Moški SLO KK TROPOVCI SLO
DNF 182 Abougabarah Mohamed Moški Qatar National Team QAT
DNS 155 Malovič Nace Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO
DNS 160 Skuk Luka Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO
DNS 168 Groznik Urh Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO
DNS 172 Brdnik Tim Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO
DNS 173 Božič Matic Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO
STAREJŠI MLADINCI-M
1 . 19 Jarc Aljaž Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL 16 SLO
2 . 41 Merčun Matej Moški SLO RADENSKA AS 15 SLO
3 . 11 Sagadin Luka Moški SLO KK TBP LENART 15 SLO
4 . 39 Oven Jaka Moški SLO RADENSKA AS 11 SLO
5 . 29 Roškar Tim Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ 9 SLO
6 . 43 Kugonič Žiga Moški SLO RADENSKA AS 7 SLO
7 . 24 Šranc Peter Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED 6 SLO
8 . 50 Cizelj Pavel Moški SLO RADENSKA AS 6 SLO
9 . 32 KRAMBERGER LUKA Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ 5 SLO
10 . 20 Horvat Matej Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL 4 SLO
11 . 38 Paulič Jaka Moški SLO RADENSKA AS 2 SLO
12 . 26 Černe Gregor Matija Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED 2 SLO
13 . 56 Farhan Al Farizi Moški Qatar National Team 1 QAT
14 . 25 Medja Kristjan Moški SLO KK GREGA BOLE BLED SLO
15 . 52 Podlesnik Anže Moški SLO TANIN SEVNICA SLO
16 . 21 Hočevar Kristjan Moški SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO
17 . 40 Ostervuh Jan Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO
18 . 13 CEBEK Cene Moški SLO KK TBP LENART SLO
19 . 48 Finkšt Matic Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO
20 . 46 Kogovšek Krištof Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO
21 . 33 Jakopović Sven Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO
22 . 53 Kavšek Luka Moški SLO TANIN SEVNICA SLO
23 . 49 Debevec Blaž Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO
DNF 30 Paj Jernej Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO
DNF 31 Medved Jan Moški SLO PERUTNINA PTUJ SLO
DNF 42 Legenštein Andraž Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO
DNF 45 Kranjec Nik Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO
DNF 47 Glinšek Tilen Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO
DNF 54 Khaled Saifaldeen Moški Qatar National Team QAT
DNF 55 Gassem Hassan Moški Qatar National Team QAT
DNS 12 Prednik Tomaž Moški SLO KK TBP LENART SLO
DNS 35 Starčič Dino Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO
DNS 36 Razpotnik Miha Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO
DNS 37 Potočki Viktor Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO
DNS 44 Križman Matjaž Moški SLO RADENSKA AS SLO
DEKLICE C (WU13)-Ž
1 . 2 Kalan Neja Ženski SLO KK SAVA KRANJ SLO
2 . 3 Kranjec Žagar Hana Ženski SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SLO
DEKLICE B (WU15/1)-Ž
1 . 4 Prevc Eva Ženski SLO KK SAVA KRANJ 12 SLO
2 . 5 Čemažar Klara Ženski SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 6 SLO
3 . 1 Hamler Tajda Ženski SLO KK TBP LENART 2 SLO
DEKLICE A (WU15/2)-Ž
1 . 7 Ahačič Ana Ženski SLO KK SAVA KRANJ 11 SLO
2 . 6 Sušnik Tjaša Ženski SLO KK SAVA KRANJ 2 SLO
STAREJŠE MLADINKE (WJ)-Ž
1 . 184 Žavbi Kunaver Saša Ženski SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA WJ SLO
2 . 188 Berlan Ula Ženski SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA WJ SLO
3 . 183 Ustar Maša Pia Ženski SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL WJ SLO
4 . 189 Bečan Lucija Ženski SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA WJ SLO
ČLANICE (WE)-Ž
1 . 190 Novak Alenka Ženski SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO
2 . 192 Šimenc Laura Ženski SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SLO
3 . 191 Jeretina Katja Ženski SLO KK ADRIA MOBIL SLO

Komentarji