Prijave in naročila (0)
X
Skupaj 0.00 (€)

Rezultati za: 21.REKORD ŠMARNE GORE

Tek - gorski Tekma:21.REKORD ŠMARNE GORE Datum:15.06.2016
Mesto St.Št. Tekmovalec Spol Država Klub Čas
ČLANI (1977 - 1996)-M
1 . 63 Novak Simon Moški SLO SPORTLIN 0:12:15.3
2 . 89 Kuhar Nejc Moški SLO KGT PAPEŽ – LaSportiva 0:12:18.9
3 . 12 Bregar Gašper Moški SLO KGT PAPEŽ 0:12:21.6
4 . 94 Bečan Timotej Moški SLO 0:12:25.1
5 . 57 Mihelič Luka Moški SLO KGT PAPEŽ 0:12:38.2
6 . 73 Rezai Bashir Moški SLO TK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA 0:13:20.7
7 . 48 Kramarič Luka Moški SLO 0:13:31.3
8 . 11 Božič Aljaž Moški SLO KGT PAPEŽ 0:13:47.0
9 . 70 Plaznik Matic Moški SLO TK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA 0:13:52.6
10 . 83 Vešligaj Jure Moški SLO KGT PAPEŽ 0:14:21.4
11 . 62 Nikolič Miroslav Moški SLO INTERSPORT 0:14:22.3
12 . 42 Kocjančič Primož Moški SLO 0:15:28.7
13 . 96 DRAGAN VODOPIVEC Moški SLO ŠD NANOS 0:15:50.3
14 . 95 RENATO KOGEJ Moški SLO Maverik 0:15:52.0
15 . 23 Černigoj TevŽ Moški SLO ŠD ALIVE 0:15:53.9
16 . 76 Šadl Mitja Moški SLO 0:16:16.5
17 . 75 Šadl Mitja Moški SLO AK PANVITA MURSKA SOBOTA 0:16:38.2
18 . 33 Gorišek Nik Moški SLO 0:17:07.5
19 . 50 Ličen Viktor Moški SLO 0:17:45.3
20 . 77 šalić Uroš Moški SLO 0:17:59.8
21 . 72 Pontelli Miha Moški SLO 0:19:56.9
ČLANICE (1977 - 1996)-Ž
1 . 39 Klančnik Pobežin Karmen Ženski SLO LA SPORTIVA, ŠD NAKLO 0:15:11.1
2 . 38 Jaklič Sara Ženski SLO TK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA 0:16:05.0
3 . 45 Kozjek Tina Ženski SLO TK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA 0:16:27.8
4 . 69 Peperko Maja Ženski SLO TK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA 0:16:42.2
5 . 71 Pogačar Petra Ženski SLO AK DOMŽALE 0:16:44.0
6 . 30 Godec Andreja Ženski SLO ROSSI SPORT 0:17:36.5
7 . 7 Blatnik Damjana Ženski SLO TK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA 0:17:56.4
MLADINCI (1997 - 2001)-M
1 . 36 Hren Tine Moški SLO TK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA 0:14:17.0
2 . 80 Trontelj Luka Moški SLO TK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA 0:14:23.6
3 . 66 Ogrin Dominik Moški SLO TK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA 0:18:48.1
VETERANI 40+ (1967 - 1976)-M
1 . 3 Alič Simon Moški SLO ŠD NANOS PODNANOS 0:12:14.7
2 . 92 JASON BRYANT Moški USA 0:14:14.9
3 . 67 Osolnik Damjan Moški SLO KD LPP 0:15:03.7
4 . 93 BORIS DRAŠLER Moški SLO TK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA 0:15:55.0
5 . 90 BOŠTJAN TROBIŠ Moški SLO Geonep 0:16:13.4
6 . 17 Černe Andrej Moški SLO ŠRD OMEGA AIR 0:17:07.0
7 . 34 Hočevar Primož Moški SLO ARTSTONE 0:17:14.6
8 . 82 Turnes Ramon Moški SLO AK KRIM 0:18:39.3
9 . 55 Mićić Mile Moški SLO 0:20:57.7
10 . 86 Žgalin Dejan Moški SLO PGD TACEN 0:20:59.7
11 . 26 Flek Janez Moški SLO TEK.SI 0:23:19.3
VETERANI 50+ (1966 IN STAREJšI)-M
1 . 74 Rozman Aleš Moški SLO ŠD LOM 0:15:42.2
2 . 4 Bartelj Dušan Moški SLO ŠD PARTIZAN DOLSKO 0:17:03.7
3 . 68 Papič Milivoj Moški SLO ŠD TURBO M 0:17:17.6
4 . 53 Macuh Peter Moški SLO TK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA 0:17:33.2
5 . 85 Vrtačnik Jože Moški SLO TF 0:18:17.1
6 . 88 VLADO PAVČIČ Moški SLO ŠD Danfoss Trata 0:18:41.5
7 . 91 perko mirko Moški SLO CANIFIT TEAM 0:19:18.4
8 . 44 Kotar Dušan Moški SLO 0:20:10.7
9 . 43 Kogovšek Stane Moški SLO ARTSTONE 0:20:14.3
10 . 41 Knavs Anton Moški SLO KLJUKA 0:21:43.6
VETERANKE 40+ (1967 - 1976)-Ž
1 . 81 Trontelj Marija Ženski SLO TK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA 0:18:10.6
2 . 79 Trobec Urša Ženski SLO KGT PAPEŽ 0:18:24.0
3 . 25 Dobrotinšek Anita Ženski SLO 0:18:29.8
4 . 87 žlogar Ivica Ženski SLO LJUBLJANA 0:21:26.9

Komentarji