Prijave in naročila (0)
X
Skupaj 0.00 (€)

Rezultati za: 4. kolo MTB ZLIK - Poreč 2016/2017

Gorsko kolesarstvo XCO Tekma:4. kolo MTB ZLIK - Poreč 2016/2017 Datum:22.01.2017
Mesto St.Št. Tekmovalec Spol Država Klub Št.krogov Time
JUNIORI (17 DO 19 GODINA)-M
1 . 96 Fatorić Davide Moški CRO BK Novigrad 4 --
KADETI (15 DO 16GODINA)-M
1 . 75 Matek Lovro Moški CRO BK Zadar 5 --
2 . 2 Škira Toni Moški CRO BBK IstraBike Labin 4 --
3 . 11 Bertović Noa Moški CRO BBK IstraBike Labin 4 --
4 . 130 Baldaš Paolo Moški CRO BK Poreč 4 --
5 . 138 GREBLO Luka Moški CRO Individual 4 --
DNF6 . 134 Kukuljan Roko Moški CRO BK Grobnik 2 DNF
MASTER A (30 DO 39 GODINA)-M
1 . 46 Sikošek Gregor Moški SLO JB TEAM Novo mesto 5 --
2 . 1 Dejak Janez Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 5 --
3 . 140 Babić Dalibor Moški CRO BK Buzet 5 --
4 . 86 ZUPANIČ Tine Moški SLO KD Melamin 5 --
5 . 137 Pevec Evgen Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 5 --
6 . 125 Golob Rok Moški SLO JB Team 5 --
7 . 22 Dundović Saša Moški CRO BBK Team Rodeo 5 --
8 . 51 Babić Đulijano Moški CRO Individual 5 --
9 . 117 ŠESTAN Daniel Moški CRO BK Fažana 5 --
10 . 21 Bebic Dalibor Moški CRO BBK Team Rodeo 4 --
11 . 74 Zec Milko Moški CRO BBK Grožnjan 4 --
12 . 142 Labinjan Igor Moški CRO BK Poreč 4 --
13 . 135 Balenović Goran Moški CRO BK Crikvenica 4 --
14 . 77 Okorn Žiga Moški SLO KD KM 4 --
15 . 126 Judež Andrej Moški SLO JB TEAM Novo mesto 4 --
16 . 13 Brnelić Hrvoje Moški CRO BK Grobnik 4 --
17 . 41 Horvat Bojan Moški CRO Bk Poreč 4 --
18 . 104 Sabadin Viktor Moški CRO BK Umag 4 --
19 . 139 Tončić Marko Moški CRO Individual 4 --
20 . 131 ZORNADA Marco Moški CRO ASD Genrali 4 --
DNF21 . 108 Križmanić Simon Moški CRO KBBXS Adrenalina 2 DNF
MASTER B (40 DO 49 GODINA)-M
1 . 124 Prešeren Jani Moški CRO BVG Gulč BTS Company 5 --
2 . 101 Glavic Relvis Moški CRO BK Novigrad 5 --
3 . 141 Dorotić Igor Moški CRO BK Ciklus 5 --
4 . 132 MEDEOT Igor Moški CRO KI.CO.SYS TEAM 5 --
5 . 18 Perica Ante Moški CRO BBK Team Rodeo 5 --
6 . 102 Crljenica Manuel Moški CRO BK Pula 4 --
7 . 54 Milat Erik Moški CRO Individual 4 --
8 . 103 Udović Denis Moški CRO BBK Team Rodeo 4 --
9 . 119 Vesel Jože Moški SLO KD PAPEŽ PODGORJE 4 --
MASTER C (50 DO 59 GODINA)-M
1 . 10 Marassi Giovanni Moški CRO GS Azzida 5 --
2 . 64 Bukovac Denis Moški CRO BK Novigrad 4 --
3 . 69 Gržić Ildo Moški CRO BBK Kvarner 4 --
4 . 85 Mastrangelo Alberto Moški CRO ASD Cottur 4 --
SENIORI (20 DO 29 GODINA)-M
1 . 133 Marinčič Anže Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 5 --
2 . 127 Bažon Sandi Moški CRO BBK Grožnjan 5 --
3 . 67 Debeljak Miha Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 5 --
4 . 16 Dagri Alberto Moški CRO A.S.D. Gruppo Generali Trieste 5 --
5 . 15 Grabar Kristian Moški CRO BK Grobnik 5 --
6 . 49 Velić Luka Moški CRO BK Adrion Oros 4 --
7 . 129 Klarić Eugen Moški CRO BK Poreč 4 --
8 . 136 Gojak Dalibor Moški CRO BBK Team Rodeo 4 --
U11 - (DO 11 GODINA)-M
1 . 311 ZUPANIČ JURIJ Moški SLO KD Melamin 10 --
2 . 300 Turčić Marko Moški CRO BBK Grožnjan 10 --
U13 (DO 13 GODINA)-M
1 . 200 Gladek Marcel Moški CRO MBK SPORTR.SI 3 --
2 . 221 Ivančić Giani Moški CRO TK Pula 3 --
3 . 202 Vorkapić Erik Moški CRO BK Grobnik 2 --
U15 (DO 15 GODINA)-M
1 . 214 Zupanič Filip Moški SLO KD Melamin 3 --
2 . 212 Šnajder Eugen Moški CRO BK Rijeka 3 --
3 . 220 Kernjus Deni Moški CRO Bk Novigrad 3 --
4 . 222 Šestan Dylan Moški CRO BK Fažana 2 --
5 . 203 Živković Sebastian Moški CRO BK Grobnik 2 --
U15W (DO 15 GODINA)-Ž
1 . 216 Mastrangelo Alessia Ženski CRO Individual 2 --
U9 - (DO 9 GODINA)-M
1 . 310 Dejak Lenart Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 9 --
MASTER B 40-49 GOD. (U50 M)-M
1 . 118 Davide Davor Moški CRO Individual 5 --

Komentarji