Rezultati za: ETAPNA DIRKA PO DOLENJSKI 29.6.-1.7.2018
Mesto | St.Št. | Takmičar | Pol | Država | Klub | Licenca | Čas vožnje | Točke | Bonifikacija | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEČKI C (U13)-M | ||||||||||
1 . | 154 | Valjavec Erazem | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:11:40 | 25 | 10'' | ||
2 . | 167 | Mernik Sven Aleksander | Muški | BIKEREPUBLIC | 100 | 00:11:40 | 20 | 6'' | ||
3 . | 144 | Omrzel Jakob | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:12:16 | 16 | 4'' | ||
4 . | 169 | VERWEJ Leander | Muški | Junior Cycling Team Graz-Arbö | 100 | 00:12:59 | 14 | |||
5 . | 160 | Jenko Tine | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:13:25 | 10 | |||
6 . | 147 | Pšeničnik Matic | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:13:25 | 12 | |||
7 . | 168 | Lukić Leon | Muški | BK RIJEKA | 100 | 00:13:25 | 9 | |||
8 . | 146 | Prevejšek Mai | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:13:47 | 8 | |||
9 . | 151 | Tisovec Kristian | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:14:09 | 7 | |||
10 . | 145 | Peterlin Nejc | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:14:18 | 6 | |||
11 . | 148 | Rozman Nik | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:14:26 | 5 | |||
12 . | 155 | Gonza Tomaž | Muški | KK TBP LENART | 100 | 00:14:30 | 4 | |||
13 . | 163 | Zajc Matevž | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:14:37 | 3 | |||
14 . | 153 | Kalan Urban | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:14:54 | 2 | |||
15 . | 159 | Gregorčič Luka | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:14:58 | 1 | |||
16 . | 157 | Kirbiš Jan | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:14:58 | ||||
17 . | 136 | Črešnar Luka | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:15:22 | ||||
18 . | 162 | Vidic Luka | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:15:22 | ||||
19 . | 150 | ŠKRBEC Lukas | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:15:31 | ||||
20 . | 158 | Muršec Nik | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:15:31 | ||||
21 . | 134 | Bevc Žan | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:15:53 | ||||
22 . | 143 | Novak Janez | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:16:20 | ||||
23 . | 200 | Pečnik Rene | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:16:45 | ||||
24 . | 142 | Novak Maj | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:17:06 | ||||
25 . | 164 | Pondelak Dino | Muški | KK TBP LENART | 100 | 00:17:31 | ||||
26 . | 161 | Križman Miha | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:18:01 | ||||
27 . | 149 | SKRABL Roko | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:23:18 | ||||
DEČKI B (U15/1)-M | ||||||||||
1 . | 106 | Skok Marcel | Muški | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 100 | 00:20:53 | 25 | 10'' | ||
2 . | 102 | Omrzel Jurij | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:21:08 | 20 | 6'' | ||
3 . | 104 | RAVBAR Anže | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:21:08 | 16 | 4'' | ||
4 . | 98 | Eržen Zak | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:21:08 | 14 | |||
5 . | 127 | Stocker Marco | Muški | ARBÖ RAPSO Knittelfeld | 100 | 00:21:21 | 12 | |||
6 . | 109 | Flajs Maj | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:22:00 | 10 | |||
7 . | 110 | Lešnik Jan | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:22:20 | 9 | |||
8 . | 118 | Majnik Jure | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:22:25 | 8 | |||
9 . | 113 | Zornada Marcel | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:22:56 | 7 | |||
10 . | 126 | SARWARI Shajan | Muški | ARBÖ RAPSO Knittelfeld | 100 | 00:22:56 | 6 | |||
11 . | 108 | Božnar Prosen Enej | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:23:33 | 5 | |||
12 . | 117 | Krevs Marcel | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:23:33 | 4 | |||
13 . | 99 | KAFERLE Gaj | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:23:33 | 3 | |||
14 . | 131 | SERTIC Jakob | Muški | Friesis Bikery Junior Racing Team | 100 | 00:23:40 | 2 | |||
15 . | 116 | Kelner Žiga | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:23:43 | 1 | |||
16 . | 132 | WALCHER Georg | Muški | Friesis Bikery Junior Racing Team | 100 | 00:23:55 | ||||
17 . | 105 | Vrtar Andraž | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:24:17 | ||||
18 . | 103 | Peterlin Luka | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:24:34 | ||||
19 . | 115 | Sužnik Julijan | Muški | KK TBP LENART | 100 | 00:24:49 | ||||
20 . | 133 | HAMPTON Cian | Muški | Junior Cycling Team Graz-Arbö | 100 | 00:24:58 | ||||
21 . | 129 | Tisaj Jan | Muški | BK ROTOR KOPRIVNICA | 100 | 00:24:58 | ||||
22 . | 120 | ČUK Enej | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:25:00 | ||||
23 . | 111 | Sušnik Nejc | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:25:12 | ||||
24 . | 101 | Novak Črt | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:25:26 | ||||
25 . | 112 | Uvodič Jan | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:25:26 | ||||
26 . | 130 | SCHÖNHERR Florian | Muški | Friesis Bikery Junior Racing Team | 100 | 00:26:05 | ||||
27 . | 123 | Vidrih Teodor | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:27:01 | ||||
28 . | 121 | Juvan Jakob | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:32:56 | ||||
29 . | 114 | Moharič Dino | Muški | KK TBP LENART | 100 | 00:35:02 | ||||
DEČKI A (U15/2)-M | ||||||||||
1 . | 85 | Gregorčič Natan | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:19:20 | 25 | 10'' | ||
2 . | 91 | Perčić Mark | Muški | Serbian national team | 100 | 00:19:45 | 20 | 6'' | ||
3 . | 65 | Turk Aljaz | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:19:50 | 16 | 4'' | ||
4 . | 88 | Muha Luka | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:19:55 | 14 | |||
5 . | 75 | Petek Aljaž | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:19:57 | 12 | |||
6 . | 95 | Podlesnik Grega | Muški | TANIN SEVNICA | 100 | 00:20:03 | 10 | |||
7 . | 86 | Jagarinec Žan | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:20:06 | 9 | |||
8 . | 96 | MUSIZZA Gabriel | Muški | Cycling Team Friuli | 100 | 00:20:41 | 8 | |||
9 . | 81 | Svenšek Jan | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:20:58 | 7 | |||
10 . | 66 | Kenda Jan | Muški | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 100 | 00:20:58 | 6 | |||
11 . | 94 | Klopčič Leon | Muški | TANIN SEVNICA | 100 | 00:21:00 | 5 | |||
12 . | 93 | STOLIĆ Mihaljo | Muški | Serbian national team | 100 | 00:21:48 | 4 | |||
13 . | 74 | Križnar Žan | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:21:48 | 3 | |||
14 . | 78 | Kirbiš Primož | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:21:48 | 2 | |||
15 . | 72 | Kalan Žiga | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:21:48 | 1 | |||
16 . | 59 | Ambrožič Jan | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:22:21 | ||||
17 . | 62 | Kogovšek Črt | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:22:21 | ||||
18 . | 89 | Mutec Martin | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:22:39 | ||||
19 . | 77 | Hanžel Žan | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:22:58 | ||||
20 . | 84 | Debevec Jakob | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:22:58 | ||||
21 . | 76 | Poberaj Mark | Muški | MEBLOJOGI PRO- CONCRETE | 100 | 00:23:08 | ||||
22 . | 82 | Valenko Lovro | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:23:48 | ||||
23 . | 61 | Ivnik Tilen | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:23:50 | ||||
24 . | 83 | Copot Luka | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:24:09 | ||||
25 . | 60 | Badovinac Jošt | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:24:31 | ||||
26 . | 68 | Kolar Matej | Muški | KK GORJE | 100 | 00:24:31 | ||||
27 . | 67 | Robič NAL JURE | Muški | KK BLED | 100 | 00:24:31 | ||||
28 . | 80 | Rutnik Matevž | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:24:31 | ||||
29 . | 63 | Lumpert Nejc | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:24:31 | ||||
30 . | 70 | Eržen Martin | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:26:49 | ||||
MLAJŠI MLADINCI-M | ||||||||||
1 . | 41 | Miholjević Fran | Muški | HRVATSKA | 100 | 00:17:36 | 25 | 10'' | ||
2 . | 12 | Maček Matic | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:17:39 | 20 | 6'' | ||
3 . | 2 | Glivar Gal | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:17:41 | 16 | 4'' | ||
4 . | 52 | GRIEßER Lukas | Muški | Austria National | 100 | 00:17:42 | 14 | |||
5 . | 51 | BUSCHEK Paul | Muški | Austria National | 100 | 00:17:49 | 12 | |||
6 . | 21 | Jeromel Vid | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:17:49 | 10 | |||
7 . | 20 | Jablanovec Luka | Muški | KK TROPOVCI | 100 | 00:17:49 | 9 | |||
8 . | 16 | Kralj Fabijan | Muški | KK PANTAL | 100 | 00:17:49 | 8 | |||
9 . | 46 | Marbler Stefan | Muški | Junior Cycling Team Graz-Arbö | 100 | 00:18:13 | 7 | |||
10 . | 56 | WAFLER Tim | Muški | Austria National | 100 | 00:18:13 | 6 | |||
11 . | 42 | Paškalin Bruno | Muški | HRVATSKA | 100 | 00:18:13 | 5 | |||
12 . | 37 | Gojković Oliver | Muški | HRVATSKA | 100 | 00:18:13 | 4 | |||
13 . | 55 | Schachner Alexander | Muški | Austria National | 100 | 00:18:13 | 3 | |||
14 . | 1 | Colnar Aljaž | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:18:13 | 2 | |||
15 . | 5 | Polovič Nino | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:18:13 | 1 | |||
16 . | 54 | Lube Bernhard | Muški | Austria National | 100 | 00:18:28 | ||||
17 . | 35 | LUKOVIĆ David | Muški | Serbian national team | 100 | 00:18:43 | ||||
18 . | 23 | Muršec Miha | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:18:50 | ||||
19 . | 33 | Sluga Matevž | Muški | TANIN SEVNICA | 100 | 00:18:52 | ||||
20 . | 57 | WERANI Lica | Muški | Austria National | 100 | 00:19:15 | ||||
21 . | 10 | Durkov Gregor | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:19:35 | ||||
22 . | 14 | Tkalec Urban | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:19:35 | ||||
23 . | 36 | SELEČANIN Lazar | Muški | Serbian national team | 100 | 00:19:35 | ||||
24 . | 47 | Pramberger Patrick | Muški | Junior Cycling Team Graz-Arbö | 100 | 00:19:35 | ||||
25 . | 18 | Ornik Tomaž | Muški | KK TBP LENART | 100 | 00:19:35 | ||||
26 . | 50 | Rinnofner Markus | Muški | ARBÖ RAPSO Knittelfeld | 100 | 00:19:51 | ||||
27 . | 45 | Kerschbaumer Leo | Muški | Junior Cycling Team Graz-Arbö | 100 | 00:19:54 | ||||
28 . | 30 | Tomšič Dan Andrej | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:19:57 | ||||
29 . | 15 | Ziherl Luka | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:20:01 | ||||
30 . | 13 | Škrlec Erik | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:20:01 | ||||
31 . | 53 | Hofbauer Philipp | Muški | Austria National | 100 | 00:20:05 | ||||
32 . | 58 | Prihal Jonas | Muški | Friesis Bikery Junior Racing Team | 100 | 00:20:11 | ||||
33 . | 4 | Piskule Žiga | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:20:16 | ||||
34 . | 6 | Špoljar Jaka | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:20:16 | ||||
35 . | 92 | Nadoveza Igor | Muški | Serbian national team | 100 | 00:20:25 | ||||
36 . | 32 | Bedek Drejc | Muški | TANIN SEVNICA | 100 | 00:20:29 | ||||
37 . | 22 | Majnik Andrej | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:20:51 | ||||
38 . | 19 | Strmšek Miha | Muški | KK TBP LENART | 100 | 00:20:51 | ||||
39 . | 39 | Okmažić Luka | Muški | HRVATSKA | 100 | 00:21:01 | ||||
40 . | 44 | Gutenbrunner Paul | Muški | Junior Cycling Team Graz-Arbö | 100 | 00:21:01 | ||||
41 . | 38 | Juras Josip | Muški | HRVATSKA | 100 | 00:21:06 | ||||
42 . | 43 | Peričić Duje | Muški | HRVATSKA | 100 | 00:21:06 | ||||
43 . | 27 | JOVAN TIM | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:21:06 | ||||
44 . | 34 | BAJEVIĆ TEODOR Stanković | Muški | Serbian national team | 100 | 00:21:10 | ||||
45 . | 9 | Cvjetičanin Maks | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:21:10 | ||||
46 . | 8 | Tušar Lenart | Muški | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 100 | 00:21:14 | ||||
47 . | 26 | DRAŠLER ANŽE | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:21:14 | ||||
48 . | 3 | Jordan Adam | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:21:21 | ||||
49 . | 25 | Dekleva Jan | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:21:37 | ||||
50 . | 48 | ROSEGGER Paul | Muški | Junior Cycling Team Graz-Arbö | 100 | 00:21:37 | ||||
51 . | 196 | ČERGOBJA Doroteja | Muški | BK RIJEKA | 100 | 00:22:03 | ||||
52 . | 29 | PAULIČ GAŠPER | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:22:09 | ||||
53 . | 7 | Skok Aleš | Muški | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 100 | 00:26:21 | ||||
DEKLICE C (WU13)-Ž | ||||||||||
1 . | 195 | Jeromel Hana | Ženski | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:14:22 | ||||
2 . | 194 | Žvan Katja | Ženski | KK GORJE | 100 | 00:16:18 | ||||
3 . | 191 | Peterlin Laura | Ženski | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:16:38 | ||||
4 . | 189 | KOTNIK Lia | Ženski | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:19:54 | ||||
DEKLICE B (WU15/1)-Ž | ||||||||||
1 . | 188 | Špringer Tia | Ženski | BTC CITY LJUBLJANA | 100 | 00:15:06 | ||||
2 . | 187 | Hočevar Lucija | Ženski | BTC CITY LJUBLJANA | 100 | 00:16:33 | ||||
DEKLICE A (WU15/2)-Ž | ||||||||||
1 . | 186 | Klicnik Verena | Ženski | ARBÖ RAPSO Knittelfeld | 100 | 00:22:56 | ||||
2 . | 184 | Kalan Neja | Ženski | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:25:07 | ||||
3 . | 183 | Čuk Špela | Ženski | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 100 | 00:26:44 | ||||
4 . | 185 | Kostelec Tina | Ženski | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:29:32 | ||||
MLAJŠE MLADINKE (WU17)-Ž | ||||||||||
1 . | 175 | Sušnik Tjaša | Ženski | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:21:55 | ||||
2 . | 179 | WALCHER Viktoria | Ženski | Friesis Bikery Junior Racing Team | 100 | 00:22:52 | ||||
3 . | 173 | Ahačič Ana | Ženski | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:23:31 | ||||
4 . | 178 | PACUCA Sara | Ženski | Serbian national team | 100 | 00:24:31 | ||||
5 . | 170 | Čemažar Klara | Ženski | BTC CITY LJUBLJANA | 100 | 00:24:31 | ||||
6 . | 176 | Žibert Ema | Ženski | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:25:27 | ||||
7 . | 174 | Prevc Eva | Ženski | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:26:49 | ||||
8 . | 180 | Hellebart Lena | Ženski | ARBÖ RAPSO Knittelfeld | 100 | 00:26:49 | ||||
9 . | 177 | Hamler Tajda | Ženski | KK TBP LENART | 100 | 00:27:22 |
Mesto | St.Št. | Takmičar | Pol | Država | Klub | Licenca | Čas vožnje | Točke | Bonifikacija | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEČKI C (U13)-M | ||||||||||
1 . | 144 | Omrzel Jakob | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:12:25 | 25 | 10'' | ||
2 . | 167 | Mernik Sven Aleksander | Muški | BIKEREPUBLIC | 100 | 00:12:25 | 20 | 6'' | ||
3 . | 147 | Pšeničnik Matic | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:12:25 | 16 | 4'' | ||
4 . | 154 | Valjavec Erazem | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:12:25 | 14 | |||
5 . | 145 | Peterlin Nejc | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:12:25 | 10 | |||
6 . | 151 | Tisovec Kristian | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:12:25 | 12 | |||
7 . | 163 | Zajc Matevž | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:12:25 | 9 | |||
8 . | 146 | Prevejšek Mai | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:12:25 | 8 | |||
9 . | 168 | Lukić Leon | Muški | BK RIJEKA | 100 | 00:12:25 | 7 | |||
10 . | 169 | VERWEJ Leander | Muški | Junior Cycling Team Graz-Arbö | 100 | 00:12:25 | 6 | |||
11 . | 160 | Jenko Tine | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:12:25 | 5 | |||
12 . | 159 | Gregorčič Luka | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:12:25 | 4 | |||
13 . | 153 | Kalan Urban | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:12:25 | 3 | |||
14 . | 157 | Kirbiš Jan | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:12:25 | 2 | |||
15 . | 158 | Muršec Nik | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:12:25 | 1 | |||
16 . | 162 | Vidic Luka | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:12:25 | ||||
17 . | 161 | Križman Miha | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:12:25 | ||||
18 . | 148 | Rozman Nik | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:12:30 | ||||
19 . | 155 | Gonza Tomaž | Muški | KK TBP LENART | 100 | 00:12:30 | ||||
20 . | 134 | Bevc Žan | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:13:21 | ||||
21 . | 136 | Črešnar Luka | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:13:21 | ||||
22 . | 200 | Pečnik Rene | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:13:25 | ||||
23 . | 142 | Novak Maj | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:13:49 | ||||
24 . | 164 | Pondelak Dino | Muški | KK TBP LENART | 100 | 00:14:49 | ||||
25 . | 150 | ŠKRBEC Lukas | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:14:49 | ||||
26 . | 143 | Novak Janez | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:15:49 | ||||
27 . | 149 | SKRABL Roko | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:18:19 | ||||
DEČKI B (U15/1)-M | ||||||||||
1 . | 127 | Stocker Marco | Muški | ARBÖ RAPSO Knittelfeld | 100 | 00:18:25 | 25 | 10'' | ||
2 . | 106 | Skok Marcel | Muški | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 100 | 00:18:25 | 20 | 6'' | ||
3 . | 104 | RAVBAR Anže | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:18:25 | 16 | 4'' | ||
4 . | 120 | ČUK Enej | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:18:25 | 14 | |||
5 . | 118 | Majnik Jure | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:18:25 | 12 | |||
6 . | 98 | Eržen Zak | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:18:25 | 10 | |||
7 . | 108 | Božnar Prosen Enej | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:18:25 | 9 | |||
8 . | 130 | SCHÖNHERR Florian | Muški | Friesis Bikery Junior Racing Team | 100 | 00:18:25 | 8 | |||
9 . | 110 | Lešnik Jan | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:18:25 | 7 | |||
10 . | 133 | HAMPTON Cian | Muški | Junior Cycling Team Graz-Arbö | 100 | 00:18:25 | 6 | |||
11 . | 117 | Krevs Marcel | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:18:25 | 5 | |||
12 . | 102 | Omrzel Jurij | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:18:25 | 4 | |||
13 . | 99 | KAFERLE Gaj | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:18:25 | 3 | |||
14 . | 113 | Zornada Marcel | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:18:25 | 2 | |||
15 . | 109 | Flajs Maj | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:18:25 | 1 | |||
16 . | 105 | Vrtar Andraž | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:18:25 | ||||
17 . | 131 | SERTIC Jakob | Muški | Friesis Bikery Junior Racing Team | 100 | 00:18:25 | ||||
18 . | 103 | Peterlin Luka | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:18:25 | ||||
19 . | 129 | Tisaj Jan | Muški | BK ROTOR KOPRIVNICA | 100 | 00:18:25 | ||||
20 . | 111 | Sušnik Nejc | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:18:25 | ||||
21 . | 123 | Vidrih Teodor | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:18:25 | ||||
22 . | 116 | Kelner Žiga | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:18:25 | ||||
23 . | 126 | SARWARI Shajan | Muški | ARBÖ RAPSO Knittelfeld | 100 | 00:18:25 | ||||
24 . | 115 | Sužnik Julijan | Muški | KK TBP LENART | 100 | 00:18:25 | ||||
25 . | 112 | Uvodič Jan | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:18:39 | ||||
26 . | 101 | Novak Črt | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:19:07 | ||||
27 . | 132 | WALCHER Georg | Muški | Friesis Bikery Junior Racing Team | 100 | 00:19:07 | ||||
28 . | 114 | Moharič Dino | Muški | KK TBP LENART | 100 | 00:19:49 | ||||
29 . | 121 | Juvan Jakob | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:24:49 | ||||
DEČKI A (U15/2)-M | ||||||||||
1 . | 91 | Perčić Mark | Muški | Serbian national team | 100 | 00:23:32 | 25 | 10'' | ||
2 . | 93 | STOLIĆ Mihaljo | Muški | Serbian national team | 100 | 00:24:05 | 20 | 6'' | ||
3 . | 85 | Gregorčič Natan | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:24:05 | 16 | 4'' | ||
4 . | 81 | Svenšek Jan | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:24:05 | 14 | |||
5 . | 95 | Podlesnik Grega | Muški | TANIN SEVNICA | 100 | 00:24:05 | 12 | |||
6 . | 78 | Kirbiš Primož | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:24:05 | 10 | |||
7 . | 75 | Petek Aljaž | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:24:05 | 9 | |||
8 . | 74 | Križnar Žan | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:24:05 | 8 | |||
9 . | 72 | Kalan Žiga | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:24:05 | 7 | |||
10 . | 65 | Turk Aljaz | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:24:05 | 6 | |||
11 . | 63 | Lumpert Nejc | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:24:05 | 5 | |||
12 . | 62 | Kogovšek Črt | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:24:05 | 4 | |||
13 . | 94 | Klopčič Leon | Muški | TANIN SEVNICA | 100 | 00:24:05 | 3 | |||
14 . | 77 | Hanžel Žan | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:24:05 | 2 | |||
15 . | 88 | Muha Luka | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:24:05 | 1 | |||
16 . | 96 | MUSIZZA Gabriel | Muški | Cycling Team Friuli | 100 | 00:24:05 | ||||
17 . | 89 | Mutec Martin | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:24:05 | ||||
18 . | 86 | Jagarinec Žan | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:24:05 | ||||
19 . | 82 | Valenko Lovro | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:24:05 | ||||
20 . | 68 | Kolar Matej | Muški | KK GORJE | 100 | 00:24:05 | ||||
21 . | 76 | Poberaj Mark | Muški | MEBLOJOGI PRO- CONCRETE | 100 | 00:24:05 | ||||
22 . | 67 | Robič NAL JURE | Muški | KK BLED | 100 | 00:25:05 | ||||
23 . | 70 | Eržen Martin | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:26:05 | ||||
24 . | 66 | Kenda Jan | Muški | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 100 | 00:27:05 | ||||
25 . | 59 | Ambrožič Jan | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:27:05 | ||||
26 . | 60 | Badovinac Jošt | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:27:05 | ||||
27 . | 83 | Copot Luka | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:27:05 | ||||
28 . | 84 | Debevec Jakob | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:29:05 | ||||
29 . | 80 | Rutnik Matevž | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:32:05 | ||||
30 . | 61 | Ivnik Tilen | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:32:05 | ||||
MLAJŠI MLADINCI-M | ||||||||||
1 . | 41 | Miholjević Fran | Muški | HRVATSKA | 100 | 00:17:36 | 25 | 10'' | ||
2 . | 12 | Maček Matic | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:17:39 | 20 | 6'' | ||
3 . | 2 | Glivar Gal | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:17:41 | 16 | 4'' | ||
4 . | 52 | GRIEßER Lukas | Muški | Austria National | 100 | 00:17:42 | 14 | |||
5 . | 51 | BUSCHEK Paul | Muški | Austria National | 100 | 00:17:49 | 12 | |||
6 . | 21 | Jeromel Vid | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:17:49 | 10 | |||
7 . | 20 | Jablanovec Luka | Muški | KK TROPOVCI | 100 | 00:17:49 | 9 | |||
8 . | 16 | Kralj Fabijan | Muški | KK PANTAL | 100 | 00:17:49 | 8 | |||
9 . | 46 | Marbler Stefan | Muški | Junior Cycling Team Graz-Arbö | 100 | 00:18:13 | 7 | |||
10 . | 56 | WAFLER Tim | Muški | Austria National | 100 | 00:18:13 | 6 | |||
11 . | 42 | Paškalin Bruno | Muški | HRVATSKA | 100 | 00:18:13 | 5 | |||
12 . | 37 | Gojković Oliver | Muški | HRVATSKA | 100 | 00:18:13 | 4 | |||
13 . | 55 | Schachner Alexander | Muški | Austria National | 100 | 00:18:13 | 3 | |||
14 . | 1 | Colnar Aljaž | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:18:13 | 2 | |||
15 . | 5 | Polovič Nino | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:18:13 | 1 | |||
16 . | 54 | Lube Bernhard | Muški | Austria National | 100 | 00:18:28 | ||||
17 . | 35 | LUKOVIĆ David | Muški | Serbian national team | 100 | 00:18:43 | ||||
18 . | 23 | Muršec Miha | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:18:50 | ||||
19 . | 33 | Sluga Matevž | Muški | TANIN SEVNICA | 100 | 00:18:52 | ||||
20 . | 57 | WERANI Lica | Muški | Austria National | 100 | 00:19:15 | ||||
21 . | 10 | Durkov Gregor | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:19:35 | ||||
22 . | 14 | Tkalec Urban | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:19:35 | ||||
23 . | 36 | SELEČANIN Lazar | Muški | Serbian national team | 100 | 00:19:35 | ||||
24 . | 47 | Pramberger Patrick | Muški | Junior Cycling Team Graz-Arbö | 100 | 00:19:35 | ||||
25 . | 18 | Ornik Tomaž | Muški | KK TBP LENART | 100 | 00:19:35 | ||||
26 . | 50 | Rinnofner Markus | Muški | ARBÖ RAPSO Knittelfeld | 100 | 00:19:51 | ||||
27 . | 45 | Kerschbaumer Leo | Muški | Junior Cycling Team Graz-Arbö | 100 | 00:19:54 | ||||
28 . | 30 | Tomšič Dan Andrej | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:19:57 | ||||
29 . | 15 | Ziherl Luka | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:20:01 | ||||
30 . | 13 | Škrlec Erik | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:20:01 | ||||
31 . | 53 | Hofbauer Philipp | Muški | Austria National | 100 | 00:20:05 | ||||
32 . | 58 | Prihal Jonas | Muški | Friesis Bikery Junior Racing Team | 100 | 00:20:11 | ||||
33 . | 4 | Piskule Žiga | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:20:16 | ||||
34 . | 6 | Špoljar Jaka | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:20:16 | ||||
35 . | 92 | Nadoveza Igor | Muški | Serbian national team | 100 | 00:20:25 | ||||
36 . | 32 | Bedek Drejc | Muški | TANIN SEVNICA | 100 | 00:20:29 | ||||
37 . | 22 | Majnik Andrej | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:20:51 | ||||
38 . | 19 | Strmšek Miha | Muški | KK TBP LENART | 100 | 00:20:51 | ||||
39 . | 39 | Okmažić Luka | Muški | HRVATSKA | 100 | 00:21:01 | ||||
40 . | 44 | Gutenbrunner Paul | Muški | Junior Cycling Team Graz-Arbö | 100 | 00:21:01 | ||||
41 . | 38 | Juras Josip | Muški | HRVATSKA | 100 | 00:21:06 | ||||
42 . | 43 | Peričić Duje | Muški | HRVATSKA | 100 | 00:21:06 | ||||
43 . | 27 | JOVAN TIM | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:21:06 | ||||
44 . | 34 | BAJEVIĆ TEODOR Stanković | Muški | Serbian national team | 100 | 00:21:10 | ||||
45 . | 9 | Cvjetičanin Maks | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:21:10 | ||||
46 . | 8 | Tušar Lenart | Muški | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 100 | 00:21:14 | ||||
47 . | 26 | DRAŠLER ANŽE | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:21:14 | ||||
48 . | 3 | Jordan Adam | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:21:21 | ||||
49 . | 25 | Dekleva Jan | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:21:37 | ||||
50 . | 48 | ROSEGGER Paul | Muški | Junior Cycling Team Graz-Arbö | 100 | 00:21:37 | ||||
51 . | 196 | ČERGOBJA Doroteja | Muški | BK RIJEKA | 100 | 00:22:03 | ||||
52 . | 29 | PAULIČ GAŠPER | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:22:09 | ||||
53 . | 7 | Skok Aleš | Muški | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 100 | 00:26:21 | ||||
DEKLICE C (WU13)-Ž | ||||||||||
1 . | 195 | Jeromel Hana | Ženski | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:12:28 | ||||
2 . | 194 | Žvan Katja | Ženski | KK GORJE | 100 | 00:13:05 | ||||
3 . | 189 | KOTNIK Lia | Ženski | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:16:49 | ||||
4 . | 191 | Peterlin Laura | Ženski | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:16:49 | ||||
DEKLICE B (WU15/1)-Ž | ||||||||||
1 . | 188 | Špringer Tia | Ženski | BTC CITY LJUBLJANA | 100 | 00:12:25 | ||||
2 . | 187 | Hočevar Lucija | Ženski | BTC CITY LJUBLJANA | 100 | 00:12:25 | ||||
DEKLICE A (WU15/2)-Ž | ||||||||||
1 . | 184 | Kalan Neja | Ženski | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:18:25 | ||||
2 . | 186 | Klicnik Verena | Ženski | ARBÖ RAPSO Knittelfeld | 100 | 00:18:25 | ||||
3 . | 183 | Čuk Špela | Ženski | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 100 | 00:19:07 | ||||
4 . | 185 | Kostelec Tina | Ženski | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:23:49 | ||||
MLAJŠE MLADINKE (WU17)-Ž | ||||||||||
1 . | 173 | Ahačič Ana | Ženski | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:24:05 | ||||
2 . | 178 | PACUCA Sara | Ženski | Serbian national team | 100 | 00:24:05 | ||||
3 . | 175 | Sušnik Tjaša | Ženski | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:24:05 | ||||
4 . | 170 | Čemažar Klara | Ženski | BTC CITY LJUBLJANA | 100 | 00:24:05 | ||||
5 . | 177 | Hamler Tajda | Ženski | KK TBP LENART | 100 | 00:26:05 | ||||
6 . | 174 | Prevc Eva | Ženski | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:26:05 | ||||
7 . | 179 | WALCHER Viktoria | Ženski | Friesis Bikery Junior Racing Team | 100 | 00:26:05 | ||||
8 . | 176 | Žibert Ema | Ženski | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:27:05 | ||||
9 . | 180 | Hellebart Lena | Ženski | ARBÖ RAPSO Knittelfeld | 100 | 00:29:05 |
Mesto | St.Št. | Takmičar | Pol | Država | Klub | Licenca | Čas vožnje | Točke | Bonifikacija | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEČKI C (U13)-M | ||||||||||
1 . | 154 | Valjavec Erazem | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:21:21 | 25 | 10'' | ||
2 . | 144 | Omrzel Jakob | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:21:21 | 20 | 6'' | ||
3 . | 169 | VERWEJ Leander | Muški | Junior Cycling Team Graz-Arbö | 100 | 00:21:21 | 16 | 4'' | ||
4 . | 167 | Mernik Sven Aleksander | Muški | BIKEREPUBLIC | 100 | 00:21:21 | 14 | |||
5 . | 147 | Pšeničnik Matic | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:21:30 | 10 | |||
6 . | 168 | Lukić Leon | Muški | BK RIJEKA | 100 | 00:21:35 | 12 | |||
7 . | 145 | Peterlin Nejc | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:21:42 | 9 | |||
8 . | 163 | Zajc Matevž | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:21:42 | 8 | |||
9 . | 146 | Prevejšek Mai | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:21:46 | 7 | |||
10 . | 159 | Gregorčič Luka | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:21:51 | 6 | |||
11 . | 160 | Jenko Tine | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:21:51 | 5 | |||
12 . | 151 | Tisovec Kristian | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:21:52 | 4 | |||
13 . | 155 | Gonza Tomaž | Muški | KK TBP LENART | 100 | 00:22:06 | 3 | |||
14 . | 162 | Vidic Luka | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:22:12 | 2 | |||
15 . | 148 | Rozman Nik | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:22:21 | 1 | |||
16 . | 153 | Kalan Urban | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:23:28 | ||||
17 . | 134 | Bevc Žan | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:23:28 | ||||
18 . | 158 | Muršec Nik | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:23:28 | ||||
19 . | 157 | Kirbiš Jan | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:23:28 | ||||
20 . | 161 | Križman Miha | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:24:04 | ||||
21 . | 143 | Novak Janez | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:24:35 | ||||
22 . | 136 | Črešnar Luka | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:24:35 | ||||
23 . | 150 | ŠKRBEC Lukas | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:24:43 | ||||
24 . | 164 | Pondelak Dino | Muški | KK TBP LENART | 100 | 00:24:43 | ||||
25 . | 200 | Pečnik Rene | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:24:58 | ||||
26 . | 142 | Novak Maj | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:25:48 | ||||
27 . | 149 | SKRABL Roko | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:27:01 | ||||
DEČKI B (U15/1)-M | ||||||||||
1 . | 113 | Zornada Marcel | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:32:39 | 25 | 10'' | ||
2 . | 110 | Lešnik Jan | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:32:39 | 20 | 6'' | ||
3 . | 104 | RAVBAR Anže | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:32:39 | 16 | 4'' | ||
4 . | 118 | Majnik Jure | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:32:39 | 14 | |||
5 . | 99 | KAFERLE Gaj | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:32:39 | 12 | |||
6 . | 102 | Omrzel Jurij | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:32:39 | 10 | |||
7 . | 106 | Skok Marcel | Muški | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 100 | 00:32:39 | 9 | |||
8 . | 120 | ČUK Enej | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:32:44 | 8 | |||
9 . | 108 | Božnar Prosen Enej | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:32:44 | 7 | |||
10 . | 98 | Eržen Zak | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:32:54 | 6 | |||
11 . | 127 | Stocker Marco | Muški | ARBÖ RAPSO Knittelfeld | 100 | 00:33:01 | 5 | |||
12 . | 109 | Flajs Maj | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:33:04 | 4 | |||
13 . | 133 | HAMPTON Cian | Muški | Junior Cycling Team Graz-Arbö | 100 | 00:33:10 | 3 | |||
14 . | 131 | SERTIC Jakob | Muški | Friesis Bikery Junior Racing Team | 100 | 00:33:10 | 2 | |||
15 . | 126 | SARWARI Shajan | Muški | ARBÖ RAPSO Knittelfeld | 100 | 00:33:29 | 1 | |||
16 . | 117 | Krevs Marcel | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:34:06 | ||||
17 . | 105 | Vrtar Andraž | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:34:24 | ||||
18 . | 130 | SCHÖNHERR Florian | Muški | Friesis Bikery Junior Racing Team | 100 | 00:34:30 | ||||
19 . | 103 | Peterlin Luka | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:35:01 | ||||
20 . | 129 | Tisaj Jan | Muški | BK ROTOR KOPRIVNICA | 100 | 00:35:01 | ||||
21 . | 132 | WALCHER Georg | Muški | Friesis Bikery Junior Racing Team | 100 | 00:35:41 | ||||
22 . | 116 | Kelner Žiga | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:36:01 | ||||
23 . | 115 | Sužnik Julijan | Muški | KK TBP LENART | 100 | 00:36:47 | ||||
24 . | 123 | Vidrih Teodor | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:37:45 | ||||
25 . | 111 | Sušnik Nejc | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:38:13 | ||||
26 . | 112 | Uvodič Jan | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:38:53 | ||||
27 . | 121 | Juvan Jakob | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:42:53 | ||||
28 . | 114 | Moharič Dino | Muški | KK TBP LENART | 100 | 00:42:53 | ||||
DNF29 . | 101 | Novak Črt | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | DNF | ||||
DEČKI A (U15/2)-M | ||||||||||
1 . | 85 | Gregorčič Natan | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:53:54 | 25 | 10'' | ||
2 . | 95 | Podlesnik Grega | Muški | TANIN SEVNICA | 100 | 00:54:01 | 20 | 6'' | ||
3 . | 81 | Svenšek Jan | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:54:01 | 16 | 4'' | ||
4 . | 88 | Muha Luka | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:54:01 | 14 | |||
5 . | 91 | Perčić Mark | Muški | Serbian national team | 100 | 00:54:01 | 12 | |||
6 . | 65 | Turk Aljaz | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:54:01 | 10 | |||
7 . | 66 | Kenda Jan | Muški | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 100 | 00:54:01 | 9 | |||
8 . | 75 | Petek Aljaž | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:54:01 | 8 | |||
9 . | 94 | Klopčič Leon | Muški | TANIN SEVNICA | 100 | 00:54:03 | 7 | |||
10 . | 96 | MUSIZZA Gabriel | Muški | Cycling Team Friuli | 100 | 00:54:03 | 6 | |||
11 . | 76 | Poberaj Mark | Muški | MEBLOJOGI PRO- CONCRETE | 100 | 00:54:03 | 5 | |||
12 . | 74 | Križnar Žan | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:54:03 | 4 | |||
13 . | 62 | Kogovšek Črt | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:54:03 | 3 | |||
14 . | 86 | Jagarinec Žan | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:54:03 | 2 | |||
15 . | 63 | Lumpert Nejc | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:54:03 | 1 | |||
16 . | 78 | Kirbiš Primož | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:54:03 | ||||
17 . | 93 | STOLIĆ Mihaljo | Muški | Serbian national team | 100 | 00:54:03 | ||||
18 . | 72 | Kalan Žiga | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:54:14 | ||||
19 . | 77 | Hanžel Žan | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:54:53 | ||||
20 . | 68 | Kolar Matej | Muški | KK GORJE | 100 | 00:55:20 | ||||
21 . | 67 | Robič NAL JURE | Muški | KK BLED | 100 | 00:55:42 | ||||
22 . | 82 | Valenko Lovro | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:55:58 | ||||
23 . | 84 | Debevec Jakob | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:55:58 | ||||
24 . | 70 | Eržen Martin | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:55:58 | ||||
25 . | 83 | Copot Luka | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:55:58 | ||||
26 . | 89 | Mutec Martin | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:59:37 | ||||
27 . | 80 | Rutnik Matevž | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:59:37 | ||||
28 . | 61 | Ivnik Tilen | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 01:00:18 | ||||
DNF29 . | 60 | Badovinac Jošt | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | DNF | ||||
DNF30 . | 59 | Ambrožič Jan | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | DNF | ||||
MLAJŠI MLADINCI-M | ||||||||||
1 . | 51 | BUSCHEK Paul | Muški | Austria National | 100 | 01:23:35 | 25 | 10'' | ||
2 . | 6 | Špoljar Jaka | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 01:23:50 | 20 | 6'' | ||
3 . | 56 | WAFLER Tim | Muški | Austria National | 100 | 01:24:04 | 16 | 4'' | ||
4 . | 12 | Maček Matic | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 01:24:04 | 14 | |||
5 . | 41 | Miholjević Fran | Muški | HRVATSKA | 100 | 01:24:04 | 12 | |||
6 . | 16 | Kralj Fabijan | Muški | KK PANTAL | 100 | 01:24:04 | 10 | |||
7 . | 20 | Jablanovec Luka | Muški | KK TROPOVCI | 100 | 01:24:04 | 9 | |||
8 . | 46 | Marbler Stefan | Muški | Junior Cycling Team Graz-Arbö | 100 | 01:24:04 | 8 | |||
9 . | 4 | Piskule Žiga | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 01:24:04 | 7 | |||
10 . | 52 | GRIEßER Lukas | Muški | Austria National | 100 | 01:24:04 | 6 | |||
11 . | 54 | Lube Bernhard | Muški | Austria National | 100 | 01:24:04 | 5 | |||
12 . | 35 | LUKOVIĆ David | Muški | Serbian national team | 100 | 01:24:04 | 4 | |||
13 . | 55 | Schachner Alexander | Muški | Austria National | 100 | 01:24:04 | 3 | |||
14 . | 57 | WERANI Lica | Muški | Austria National | 100 | 01:24:04 | 2 | |||
15 . | 21 | Jeromel Vid | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 01:24:10 | 1 | |||
16 . | 5 | Polovič Nino | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 01:24:10 | ||||
17 . | 32 | Bedek Drejc | Muški | TANIN SEVNICA | 100 | 01:24:10 | ||||
18 . | 29 | PAULIČ GAŠPER | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 01:24:17 | ||||
19 . | 42 | Paškalin Bruno | Muški | HRVATSKA | 100 | 01:24:25 | ||||
20 . | 1 | Colnar Aljaž | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 01:24:39 | ||||
21 . | 37 | Gojković Oliver | Muški | HRVATSKA | 100 | 01:24:43 | ||||
22 . | 33 | Sluga Matevž | Muški | TANIN SEVNICA | 100 | 01:25:33 | ||||
23 . | 23 | Muršec Miha | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 01:25:33 | ||||
24 . | 92 | Nadoveza Igor | Muški | Serbian national team | 100 | 01:25:44 | ||||
25 . | 45 | Kerschbaumer Leo | Muški | Junior Cycling Team Graz-Arbö | 100 | 01:25:44 | ||||
26 . | 53 | Hofbauer Philipp | Muški | Austria National | 100 | 01:25:59 | ||||
27 . | 15 | Ziherl Luka | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 01:26:54 | ||||
28 . | 36 | SELEČANIN Lazar | Muški | Serbian national team | 100 | 01:27:06 | ||||
29 . | 9 | Cvjetičanin Maks | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 01:27:06 | ||||
30 . | 47 | Pramberger Patrick | Muški | Junior Cycling Team Graz-Arbö | 100 | 01:27:06 | ||||
31 . | 13 | Škrlec Erik | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 01:27:06 | ||||
32 . | 8 | Tušar Lenart | Muški | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 100 | 01:27:06 | ||||
33 . | 48 | ROSEGGER Paul | Muški | Junior Cycling Team Graz-Arbö | 100 | 01:27:06 | ||||
34 . | 22 | Majnik Andrej | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 01:27:10 | ||||
35 . | 30 | Tomšič Dan Andrej | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 01:27:10 | ||||
36 . | 18 | Ornik Tomaž | Muški | KK TBP LENART | 100 | 01:27:20 | ||||
37 . | 2 | Glivar Gal | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 01:27:45 | ||||
38 . | 3 | Jordan Adam | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 01:28:43 | ||||
39 . | 50 | Rinnofner Markus | Muški | ARBÖ RAPSO Knittelfeld | 100 | 01:43:43 | ||||
40 . | 26 | DRAŠLER ANŽE | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 01:43:43 | ||||
41 . | 19 | Strmšek Miha | Muški | KK TBP LENART | 100 | 01:43:43 | ||||
42 . | 34 | BAJEVIĆ TEODOR Stanković | Muški | Serbian national team | 100 | 01:43:43 | ||||
43 . | 39 | Okmažić Luka | Muški | HRVATSKA | 100 | 01:43:43 | ||||
44 . | 38 | Juras Josip | Muški | HRVATSKA | 100 | 01:53:43 | ||||
45 . | 14 | Tkalec Urban | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 01:53:43 | ||||
46 . | 27 | JOVAN TIM | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 01:58:43 | ||||
47 . | 58 | Prihal Jonas | Muški | Friesis Bikery Junior Racing Team | 100 | 02:03:43 | ||||
48 . | 196 | ČERGOBJA Doroteja | Muški | BK RIJEKA | 100 | 02:03:43 | ||||
49 . | 25 | Dekleva Jan | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 02:03:43 | ||||
50 . | 7 | Skok Aleš | Muški | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 100 | 02:03:43 | ||||
DNF51 . | 10 | Durkov Gregor | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | DNF | ||||
DNF52 . | 43 | Peričić Duje | Muški | HRVATSKA | 100 | DNF | ||||
DNF53 . | 44 | Gutenbrunner Paul | Muški | Junior Cycling Team Graz-Arbö | 100 | DNF | ||||
DEKLICE C (WU13)-Ž | ||||||||||
1 . | 195 | Jeromel Hana | Ženski | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:22:06 | ||||
2 . | 194 | Žvan Katja | Ženski | KK GORJE | 100 | 00:23:31 | ||||
3 . | 189 | KOTNIK Lia | Ženski | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:25:48 | ||||
4 . | 191 | Peterlin Laura | Ženski | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:29:04 | ||||
DEKLICE B (WU15/1)-Ž | ||||||||||
1 . | 188 | Špringer Tia | Ženski | BTC CITY LJUBLJANA | 100 | 00:21:58 | ||||
2 . | 187 | Hočevar Lucija | Ženski | BTC CITY LJUBLJANA | 100 | 00:24:04 | ||||
DEKLICE A (WU15/2)-Ž | ||||||||||
1 . | 184 | Kalan Neja | Ženski | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:33:10 | ||||
2 . | 186 | Klicnik Verena | Ženski | ARBÖ RAPSO Knittelfeld | 100 | 00:35:22 | ||||
3 . | 183 | Čuk Špela | Ženski | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 100 | 00:38:13 | ||||
4 . | 185 | Kostelec Tina | Ženski | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:38:53 | ||||
MLAJŠE MLADINKE (WU17)-Ž | ||||||||||
1 . | 175 | Sušnik Tjaša | Ženski | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:54:03 | ||||
2 . | 170 | Čemažar Klara | Ženski | BTC CITY LJUBLJANA | 100 | 00:54:05 | ||||
3 . | 173 | Ahačič Ana | Ženski | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:54:14 | ||||
4 . | 179 | WALCHER Viktoria | Ženski | Friesis Bikery Junior Racing Team | 100 | 00:55:58 | ||||
5 . | 174 | Prevc Eva | Ženski | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:58:36 | ||||
6 . | 176 | Žibert Ema | Ženski | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:58:39 | ||||
7 . | 180 | Hellebart Lena | Ženski | ARBÖ RAPSO Knittelfeld | 100 | 00:59:21 | ||||
8 . | 177 | Hamler Tajda | Ženski | KK TBP LENART | 100 | 01:00:18 | ||||
9 . | 178 | PACUCA Sara | Ženski | Serbian national team | 100 | 01:05:18 |
Mesto | St.Št. | Takmičar | Pol | Država | Klub | Licenca | Čas vožnje | Zaostanek | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEČKI C (U13)-M | ||||||||||
1 . | 154 | Valjavec Erazem | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:45:01 | -- | |||
2 . | 167 | Mernik Sven Aleksander | Muški | BIKEREPUBLIC | 100 | 00:45:09 | 00:00:08 | |||
3 . | 144 | Omrzel Jakob | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:45:47 | 00:00:46 | |||
4 . | 169 | VERWEJ Leander | Muški | Junior Cycling Team Graz-Arbö | 100 | 00:46:41 | 00:01:40 | |||
5 . | 147 | Pšeničnik Matic | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:47:15 | 00:02:14 | |||
6 . | 168 | Lukić Leon | Muški | BK RIJEKA | 100 | 00:47:25 | 00:02:24 | |||
7 . | 160 | Jenko Tine | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:47:41 | 00:02:40 | |||
8 . | 146 | Prevejšek Mai | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:47:58 | 00:02:57 | |||
9 . | 145 | Peterlin Nejc | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:48:25 | 00:03:24 | |||
10 . | 151 | Tisovec Kristian | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:48:26 | 00:03:25 | |||
11 . | 163 | Zajc Matevž | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:48:44 | 00:03:43 | |||
12 . | 155 | Gonza Tomaž | Muški | KK TBP LENART | 100 | 00:49:06 | 00:04:05 | |||
13 . | 159 | Gregorčič Luka | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:49:14 | 00:04:13 | |||
14 . | 148 | Rozman Nik | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:49:17 | 00:04:16 | |||
15 . | 162 | Vidic Luka | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:49:59 | 00:04:58 | |||
16 . | 153 | Kalan Urban | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 00:50:47 | 00:05:46 | |||
17 . | 157 | Kirbiš Jan | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:50:51 | 00:05:50 | |||
18 . | 158 | Muršec Nik | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:51:24 | 00:06:23 | |||
19 . | 134 | Bevc Žan | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:52:42 | 00:07:41 | |||
20 . | 136 | Črešnar Luka | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:53:18 | 00:08:17 | |||
21 . | 161 | Križman Miha | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 00:54:30 | 00:09:29 | |||
22 . | 150 | ŠKRBEC Lukas | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:55:03 | 00:10:02 | |||
23 . | 200 | Pečnik Rene | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:55:08 | 00:10:07 | |||
24 . | 142 | Novak Maj | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:56:43 | 00:11:42 | |||
25 . | 143 | Novak Janez | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:56:44 | 00:11:43 | |||
26 . | 164 | Pondelak Dino | Muški | KK TBP LENART | 100 | 00:57:03 | 00:12:02 | |||
27 . | 149 | SKRABL Roko | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 01:08:38 | 00:23:37 | |||
DEČKI B (U15/1)-M | ||||||||||
1 . | 106 | Skok Marcel | Muški | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 100 | 01:11:38 | -- | |||
2 . | 104 | RAVBAR Anže | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 01:12:00 | 00:00:22 | |||
3 . | 102 | Omrzel Jurij | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 01:12:05 | 00:00:27 | |||
4 . | 98 | Eržen Zak | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 01:12:26 | 00:00:48 | |||
5 . | 127 | Stocker Marco | Muški | ARBÖ RAPSO Knittelfeld | 100 | 01:12:34 | 00:00:56 | |||
6 . | 110 | Lešnik Jan | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 01:13:16 | 00:01:38 | |||
7 . | 109 | Flajs Maj | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 01:13:27 | 00:01:49 | |||
8 . | 118 | Majnik Jure | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 01:13:29 | 00:01:51 | |||
9 . | 113 | Zornada Marcel | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 01:13:50 | 00:02:12 | |||
10 . | 99 | KAFERLE Gaj | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 01:14:37 | 00:02:59 | |||
11 . | 108 | Božnar Prosen Enej | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 01:14:42 | 00:03:04 | |||
12 . | 126 | SARWARI Shajan | Muški | ARBÖ RAPSO Knittelfeld | 100 | 01:14:50 | 00:03:12 | |||
13 . | 131 | SERTIC Jakob | Muški | Friesis Bikery Junior Racing Team | 100 | 01:15:15 | 00:03:37 | |||
14 . | 117 | Krevs Marcel | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 01:16:04 | 00:04:26 | |||
15 . | 120 | ČUK Enej | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 01:16:09 | 00:04:31 | |||
16 . | 133 | HAMPTON Cian | Muški | Junior Cycling Team Graz-Arbö | 100 | 01:16:33 | 00:04:55 | |||
17 . | 105 | Vrtar Andraž | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 01:17:06 | 00:05:28 | |||
18 . | 103 | Peterlin Luka | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 01:18:00 | 00:06:22 | |||
19 . | 116 | Kelner Žiga | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 01:18:09 | 00:06:31 | |||
20 . | 129 | Tisaj Jan | Muški | BK ROTOR KOPRIVNICA | 100 | 01:18:24 | 00:06:46 | |||
21 . | 132 | WALCHER Georg | Muški | Friesis Bikery Junior Racing Team | 100 | 01:18:43 | 00:07:05 | |||
22 . | 130 | SCHÖNHERR Florian | Muški | Friesis Bikery Junior Racing Team | 100 | 01:19:00 | 00:07:22 | |||
23 . | 115 | Sužnik Julijan | Muški | KK TBP LENART | 100 | 01:20:01 | 00:08:23 | |||
24 . | 111 | Sušnik Nejc | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 01:21:50 | 00:10:12 | |||
25 . | 112 | Uvodič Jan | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 01:22:58 | 00:11:20 | |||
26 . | 123 | Vidrih Teodor | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 01:23:11 | 00:11:33 | |||
27 . | 114 | Moharič Dino | Muški | KK TBP LENART | 100 | 01:37:44 | 00:26:06 | |||
28 . | 121 | Juvan Jakob | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 01:40:38 | 00:29:00 | |||
DNF29 . | 101 | Novak Črt | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | DNF | -- | |||
DEČKI A (U15/2)-M | ||||||||||
1 . | 85 | Gregorčič Natan | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 01:36:50 | -- | |||
2 . | 91 | Perčić Mark | Muški | Serbian national team | 100 | 01:36:57 | 00:00:07 | |||
3 . | 65 | Turk Aljaz | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 01:37:52 | 00:01:02 | |||
4 . | 75 | Petek Aljaž | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 01:38:00 | 00:01:10 | |||
5 . | 88 | Muha Luka | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 01:38:01 | 00:01:11 | |||
6 . | 95 | Podlesnik Grega | Muški | TANIN SEVNICA | 100 | 01:38:03 | 00:01:13 | |||
7 . | 86 | Jagarinec Žan | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 01:38:14 | 00:01:24 | |||
8 . | 96 | MUSIZZA Gabriel | Muški | Cycling Team Friuli | 100 | 01:38:49 | 00:01:59 | |||
9 . | 81 | Svenšek Jan | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 0.06875 | 00:02:10 | |||
10 . | 94 | Klopčič Leon | Muški | TANIN SEVNICA | 100 | 01:39:08 | 00:02:18 | |||
11 . | 93 | STOLIĆ Mihaljo | Muški | Serbian national team | 100 | 01:39:45 | 00:02:55 | |||
12 . | 74 | Križnar Žan | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 01:39:56 | 00:03:06 | |||
13 . | 78 | Kirbiš Primož | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 01:39:56 | 00:03:06 | |||
14 . | 72 | Kalan Žiga | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 01:40:07 | 00:03:17 | |||
15 . | 62 | Kogovšek Črt | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 01:40:29 | 00:03:39 | |||
16 . | 76 | Poberaj Mark | Muški | MEBLOJOGI PRO- CONCRETE | 100 | 01:41:16 | 00:04:26 | |||
17 . | 77 | Hanžel Žan | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 01:41:56 | 00:05:06 | |||
18 . | 66 | Kenda Jan | Muški | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 100 | 01:42:04 | 00:05:14 | |||
19 . | 63 | Lumpert Nejc | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 01:42:39 | 00:05:49 | |||
20 . | 82 | Valenko Lovro | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 01:43:51 | 00:07:01 | |||
21 . | 68 | Kolar Matej | Muški | KK GORJE | 100 | 01:43:56 | 00:07:06 | |||
22 . | 67 | Robič NAL JURE | Muški | KK BLED | 100 | 01:45:18 | 00:08:28 | |||
23 . | 89 | Mutec Martin | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 01:46:21 | 00:09:31 | |||
24 . | 83 | Copot Luka | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 01:47:12 | 00:10:22 | |||
25 . | 84 | Debevec Jakob | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 01:48:01 | 00:11:11 | |||
26 . | 70 | Eržen Martin | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 01:48:52 | 00:12:02 | |||
27 . | 61 | Ivnik Tilen | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 01:56:13 | 00:19:23 | |||
28 . | 80 | Rutnik Matevž | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 01:56:13 | 00:19:23 | |||
DNF29 . | 59 | Ambrožič Jan | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | DNF | -- | |||
DNF30 . | 60 | Badovinac Jošt | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | DNF | -- | |||
MLAJŠI MLADINCI-M | ||||||||||
1 . | 41 | Miholjević Fran | Muški | HRVATSKA | 100 | 02:15:40 | -- | |||
2 . | 12 | Maček Matic | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 02:15:43 | 00:00:03 | |||
3 . | 51 | BUSCHEK Paul | Muški | Austria National | 100 | 02:15:44 | 00:00:04 | |||
4 . | 52 | GRIEßER Lukas | Muški | Austria National | 100 | 02:16:16 | 00:00:36 | |||
5 . | 16 | Kralj Fabijan | Muški | KK PANTAL | 100 | 02:16:23 | 00:00:43 | |||
6 . | 21 | Jeromel Vid | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 02:16:29 | 00:00:49 | |||
7 . | 20 | Jablanovec Luka | Muški | KK TROPOVCI | 100 | 02:16:35 | 00:00:55 | |||
8 . | 5 | Polovič Nino | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 02:16:39 | 00:00:59 | |||
9 . | 56 | WAFLER Tim | Muški | Austria National | 100 | 02:16:41 | 00:01:01 | |||
10 . | 46 | Marbler Stefan | Muški | Junior Cycling Team Graz-Arbö | 100 | 02:16:47 | 00:01:07 | |||
11 . | 54 | Lube Bernhard | Muški | Austria National | 100 | 02:16:52 | 00:01:12 | |||
12 . | 55 | Schachner Alexander | Muški | Austria National | 100 | 02:17:03 | 00:01:23 | |||
13 . | 35 | LUKOVIĆ David | Muški | Serbian national team | 100 | 02:17:17 | 00:01:37 | |||
14 . | 1 | Colnar Aljaž | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 02:17:34 | 00:01:54 | |||
15 . | 42 | Paškalin Bruno | Muški | HRVATSKA | 100 | 02:17:56 | 00:02:16 | |||
16 . | 57 | WERANI Lica | Muški | Austria National | 100 | 02:18:05 | 00:02:25 | |||
17 . | 37 | Gojković Oliver | Muški | HRVATSKA | 100 | 02:18:14 | 00:02:34 | |||
18 . | 6 | Špoljar Jaka | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 02:18:29 | 00:02:49 | |||
19 . | 4 | Piskule Žiga | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 02:18:40 | 00:03:00 | |||
20 . | 23 | Muršec Miha | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 02:19:38 | 00:03:58 | |||
21 . | 33 | Sluga Matevž | Muški | TANIN SEVNICA | 100 | 02:19:43 | 00:04:03 | |||
22 . | 45 | Kerschbaumer Leo | Muški | Junior Cycling Team Graz-Arbö | 100 | 02:20:08 | 00:04:28 | |||
23 . | 53 | Hofbauer Philipp | Muški | Austria National | 100 | 02:20:34 | 00:04:54 | |||
24 . | 2 | Glivar Gal | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 02:20:36 | 00:04:56 | |||
25 . | 92 | Nadoveza Igor | Muški | Serbian national team | 100 | 02:20:39 | 00:04:59 | |||
26 . | 29 | PAULIČ GAŠPER | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 02:20:56 | 00:05:16 | |||
27 . | 30 | Tomšič Dan Andrej | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 02:21:53 | 00:06:13 | |||
28 . | 47 | Pramberger Patrick | Muški | Junior Cycling Team Graz-Arbö | 100 | 02:21:53 | 00:06:13 | |||
29 . | 15 | Ziherl Luka | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 02:22:10 | 00:06:30 | |||
30 . | 22 | Majnik Andrej | Muški | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 02:23:10 | 00:07:30 | |||
31 . | 48 | ROSEGGER Paul | Muški | Junior Cycling Team Graz-Arbö | 100 | 02:23:13 | 00:07:33 | |||
32 . | 13 | Škrlec Erik | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 02:24:25 | 00:08:45 | |||
33 . | 9 | Cvjetičanin Maks | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 02:27:34 | 00:11:54 | |||
34 . | 32 | Bedek Drejc | Muški | TANIN SEVNICA | 100 | 02:27:57 | 00:12:17 | |||
35 . | 36 | SELEČANIN Lazar | Muški | Serbian national team | 100 | 02:28:59 | 00:13:19 | |||
36 . | 18 | Ornik Tomaž | Muški | KK TBP LENART | 100 | 02:30:13 | 00:14:33 | |||
37 . | 3 | Jordan Adam | Muški | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 02:33:21 | 00:17:41 | |||
38 . | 8 | Tušar Lenart | Muški | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 100 | 02:35:38 | 00:19:58 | |||
39 . | 26 | DRAŠLER ANŽE | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 02:46:15 | 00:30:35 | |||
40 . | 50 | Rinnofner Markus | Muški | ARBÖ RAPSO Knittelfeld | 100 | 02:46:52 | 00:31:12 | |||
41 . | 39 | Okmažić Luka | Muški | HRVATSKA | 100 | 02:48:02 | 00:32:22 | |||
42 . | 34 | BAJEVIĆ TEODOR Stanković | Muški | Serbian national team | 100 | 02:48:11 | 00:32:31 | |||
43 . | 38 | Juras Josip | Muški | HRVATSKA | 100 | 03:02:07 | 00:46:27 | |||
44 . | 14 | Tkalec Urban | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | 03:03:36 | 00:47:56 | |||
45 . | 58 | Prihal Jonas | Muški | Friesis Bikery Junior Racing Team | 100 | 03:07:12 | 00:51:32 | |||
46 . | 27 | JOVAN TIM | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 03:10:07 | 00:54:27 | |||
47 . | 25 | Dekleva Jan | Muški | ROG AS | 100 | 03:18:38 | 01:02:58 | |||
48 . | 196 | ČERGOBJA Doroteja | Muški | BK RIJEKA | 100 | 03:19:04 | 01:03:24 | |||
49 . | 7 | Skok Aleš | Muški | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 100 | 03:23:22 | 01:07:42 | |||
DNF50 . | 10 | Durkov Gregor | Muški | KK KRANJ | 100 | DNF | -- | |||
DNF51 . | 19 | Strmšek Miha | Muški | KK TBP LENART | 100 | DNF | -- | |||
DNF52 . | 43 | Peričić Duje | Muški | HRVATSKA | 100 | DNF | -- | |||
DNF53 . | 44 | Gutenbrunner Paul | Muški | Junior Cycling Team Graz-Arbö | 100 | DNF | -- | |||
DEKLICE C (WU13)-Ž | ||||||||||
1 . | 195 | Jeromel Hana | Ženski | PERUTNINA PTUJ | 100 | 00:48:56 | -- | |||
2 . | 194 | Žvan Katja | Ženski | KK GORJE | 100 | 00:52:54 | 00:03:58 | |||
3 . | 189 | KOTNIK Lia | Ženski | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 00:59:15 | 00:10:19 | |||
4 . | 191 | Peterlin Laura | Ženski | KK ADRIA MOBIL | 100 | 01:05:47 | 00:16:51 | |||
DEKLICE B (WU15/1)-Ž | ||||||||||
1 . | 188 | Špringer Tia | Ženski | BTC CITY LJUBLJANA | 100 | 00:49:29 | -- | |||
2 . | 187 | Hočevar Lucija | Ženski | BTC CITY LJUBLJANA | 100 | 00:53:02 | 00:03:33 | |||
DEKLICE A (WU15/2)-Ž | ||||||||||
1 . | 184 | Kalan Neja | Ženski | KK KRANJ | 100 | 01:16:42 | -- | |||
2 . | 186 | Klicnik Verena | Ženski | ARBÖ RAPSO Knittelfeld | 100 | 01:16:43 | 00:00:01 | |||
3 . | 183 | Čuk Špela | Ženski | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 100 | 01:24:04 | 00:07:22 | |||
4 . | 185 | Kostelec Tina | Ženski | KK KRANJ | 100 | 01:32:14 | 00:15:32 | |||
MLAJŠE MLADINKE (WU17)-Ž | ||||||||||
1 . | 175 | Sušnik Tjaša | Ženski | KK KRANJ | 100 | 01:40:03 | -- | |||
2 . | 173 | Ahačič Ana | Ženski | KK KRANJ | 100 | 01:41:50 | 00:01:47 | |||
3 . | 170 | Čemažar Klara | Ženski | BTC CITY LJUBLJANA | 100 | 01:42:41 | 00:02:38 | |||
4 . | 179 | WALCHER Viktoria | Ženski | Friesis Bikery Junior Racing Team | 100 | 01:44:55 | 00:04:52 | |||
5 . | 176 | Žibert Ema | Ženski | KK KRANJ | 100 | 01:51:11 | 00:11:08 | |||
6 . | 174 | Prevc Eva | Ženski | KK KRANJ | 100 | 01:51:30 | 00:11:27 | |||
7 . | 177 | Hamler Tajda | Ženski | KK TBP LENART | 100 | 01:53:45 | 00:13:42 | |||
8 . | 178 | PACUCA Sara | Ženski | Serbian national team | 100 | 01:53:54 | 00:13:51 | |||
9 . | 180 | Hellebart Lena | Ženski | ARBÖ RAPSO Knittelfeld | 100 | 01:55:15 | 00:15:12 |
Komentari