Prijave in naročila (0)
X
Skupaj 0.00 (€)

Rezultati za: 20. tek Petra Levca 2018

Tek Tekma:20. tek Petra Levca 2018 Datum:21.04.2018
Mesto St.Št. Tekmovalec Spol Država Klub Time
M5-1 (5KM)-M
1 . 45 VIRIJANT Robert Moški SLO 24:47.0
2 . 23 DREV Matic Moški SLO Domžale Tigers 24:52.5
3 . 21 BOŽIČ Tin Moški SLO Domžale Tigers 29:15.9
4 . 46 VRENJAK Rok Moški SLO Domžale Tigers 29:31.1
M5-2 (5KM)-M
1 . 137 Pogačnik Nejc Moški SLO 19:50.1
2 . 41 Škrbinc Sašo Moški SLO ŠD Šmartno 21:13.6
3 . 27 Iglič Robert Moški SLO 21:17.7
4 . 149 Franko Tomaz Moški SLO 22:59.4
5 . 43 VARLEC Gregor Moški SLO 23:19.1
6 . 155 DREV Primož Moški SLO AK Domžale 23:47.1
7 . 40 Škrbinc Miran Moški SLO ŠD Šmartno 24:42.3
8 . 44 Virijant Rado Moški SLO 24:49.2
9 . 26 DOMEN BOR Gaber Moški SLO Domžale Tigers 25:08.0
10 . 30 KREVS Gregor Moški SLO 25:17.3
11 . 32 MAJCEN Žiga Moški SLO Domžale Tigers 25:28.6
12 . 48 Vrhovnik Tomi Moški SLO 26:40.7
13 . 141 BOJKO Tomaž Moški SLO 28:16.1
14 . 24 Erčulj Matjaž Moški SLO ŠD TRZIN 29:00.1
15 . 49 ŽARGI Urban Moški SLO Domžale Tigers 29:15.1
16 . 186 Hribar Andrej Moški SLO Urbani tekači 33:13.9
17 . 31 LOŽAR Blaž Moški SLO Domžale Tigers 35:21.2
18 . 22 BRATKO Andrej Moški SLO Trzin 37:31.7
M5-3 (5KM)-Ž
1 . 167 Osolnik Lejla Ženski SLO 24:52.4
2 . 39 SOUIDI Katarina Ženski SLO 25:28.8
TEK S KUžKI /M-M
1 . 132 ŽEPIČ Damjan Moški SLO Pointer rescue team 16:39.8
2 . 18 Zupanič Patrik Moški SLO Canifit team 17:36.9
5 . 1 Bajželj Blaž Moški SLO Canifit 20:32.7
6 . 6 OKRŠLAR Ivan Moški SLO 21:07.4
7 . 7 perko mirko Moški SLO Canifit team 21:39.6
8 . 2 Cör Darko Moški SLO 24:04.4
9 . 134 JUG Miroslav Moški SLO 24:56.8
10 . 16 STRMŠEK Tilen Moški SLO Canifit team 24:59.2
11 . 142 DŽAMASTAGIČ Senad Moški SLO 28:54.8
TEK S KUžKI /W-Ž
1 . 9 PUC Lara Ženski SLO Canifit team 20:10.2
2 . 138 RAVNIK Maruša Ženski SLO Cani fit 21:00.7
3 . 4 Kovačič Pšenica Ženski SLO Vegan.Si 21:40.6
4 . 15 Smolnikar Manca Ženski SLO Alfakan 24:33.3
5 . 5 Krajnc Katja Ženski SLO 24:41.5
6 . 14 SKOK Sara Ženski SLO Canifit team 24:58.7
7 . 10 PUGELJ Sara Ženski SLO KD Domzale 25:05.8
8 . 8 PREMK Mateja Ženski SLO 27:49.1
9 . 13 Schumet Nuša Ženski SLO SKVVP 27:50.5
10 . 133 JODIČ Mariša Ženski SLO KUD Franc Kotar 32:23.0
11 . 145 ŠUMIGA KARMEN Deniša Ženski SLO 33:54.4
12 . 17 Traunšek Nina Ženski SLO kinvital 34:39.6
13 . 3 JAGODIC Špela Ženski SLO KinVital 53:35.0
Ž5-2 (5KM)-Ž
1 . 160 STARIN Sara Ženski SLO Ihan 25:08.6
2 . 47 Vrhovnik Klara Ženski SLO 26:40.8
3 . 179 Bratina Jana Ženski SLO ŠD Nanos 26:44.5
4 . 35 Perc Veronika Ženski SLO ŠD Ad-venture.si 26:44.5
5 . 178 Robnik Katarina Ženski SLO 27:25.3
6 . 29 KOTAR Lana Ženski SLO Medvode 27:47.6
7 . 144 RIBAS Janja Ženski SLO 28:18.7
8 . 154 Marolt Barbara Ženski SLO 29:33.2
9 . 50 ZUPANČIČ Lidija Ženski SLO AK jači tlači 31:11.6
10 . 19 BAŠ Janja Ženski SLO 32:04.2
11 . 42 TURK Edita Ženski SLO 32:20.4
12 . 38 REZONIČNIK Lidija Ženski SLO ŠD Lipa Šmartno ob Dreti 32:53.6
13 . 148 Muhvič Nina Ženski SLO ŠD Elektro Ljubljana 33:51.2
14 . 36 Habjan Dragica Ženski SLO 34:41.2
15 . 181 Meglič Jana Ženski SLO 35:48.1
16 . 25 Flerin Linda Ženski SLO 36:37.6
17 . 136 Poljanšek Marija Ženski SLO 37:45.8
Z1-Ž
1 . 169 Vrečar Ana Ženski SLO TK Šmarnogorska naveza 43:42.0
2 . 112 Skube Nives Ženski SLO 46:10.3
3 . 104 RAHIJA Suzana Ženski SLO Ekipa Moje-lece.si 01:03:11
4 . 130 TREBUŠAK Natalija Ženski SLO 01:09:12
Z2-Ž
1 . 103 Radkovič Nataša Ženski SLO ADDIKO BANKA 46:30.6
2 . 59 Dacar Darja Ženski SLO ADDIKO BANKA 53:38.3
3 . 116 Kanižar Joži Ženski SLO Telovadnica Janja 55:09.1
4 . 109 ROPRET Petra Ženski SLO 3k-sport 55:35.8
5 . 55 Bohorč Saša Ženski SLO 56:01.9
6 . 120 TONI TJAŠA SKUBIC Ženski SLO 57:26.3
7 . 126 Žnidar Nina Ženski SLO 58:02.5
8 . 101 PODBEVŠEK Urška Ženski SLO ŠD Elektro Ljubljana 58:45.9
9 . 69 GRMOVŠEK SONJA Ženski SLO ŠD KINVITAL 58:55.9
10 . 78 KOCJAN Špela Ženski SLO ŠD Elektro Ljubljana 01:00:15
11 . 84 MARINOVIĆ Sara Ženski SLO Ljubljana 01:07:05
12 . 79 KOŠIR Petra Ženski SLO 01:09:11
13 . 93 OSTOJIĆ Tamara Ženski SLO 01:18:24
Z3-Ž
1 . 143 KRŽAN Špela Ženski SLO 23:52:00
2 . 74 JERALA Marjeta Ženski SLO Let's dance 48:13.6
3 . 184 Ahčin Matejka Ženski SLO 50:56.4
4 . 77 Knez Tadeja Ženski SLO 53:55.2
5 . 105 Raner Mojca Ženski SLO KINVITAL 59:11.3
6 . 119 TOMINEC Maša Ženski SLO 01:03:10
7 . 75 KALUDER SAŠA Ženski SLO 01:08:15
8 . 163 Vehovar Vali Ženski SLO Amfibija 01:11:53
9 . 124 ZEVNIK Alja Ženski SLO 01:18:24
Z4-Ž
1 . 117 ŠEBENIK Minka Ženski SLO AK DOMŽALE 48:08.9
2 . 67 GRIČAR Polonca Ženski SLO Tekaški forum 55:44.1
3 . 87 Mohorč Lilijana Ženski SLO GC Tržič 56:51.6
4 . 118 Škrjanec Tatjana Ženski SLO ŠD Elektro Ljubljana 01:02:27
5 . 52 BAVDEK Simona Ženski SLO 01:03:42
6 . 86 Medved Marjetka Ženski SLO 01:09:51
7 . 95 PEČEK Ana Ženski SLO 01:11:19
Z5-Ž
1 . 166 Vertnik Ivanka Ženski SLO 01:03:16
2 . 108 RINK Marjeta Ženski SLO ŠD Trzin 01:08:35
3 . 131 Mohorič Janja Ženski SLO Tečemo z nasmehom 01:29:57
M1-M
1 . 56 Bregar Gašper Moški SLO Inov-8 Slovenija, kgt Papež 34:42.1
2 . 168 Rezai Bashir Moški SLO TK Šmarnogorska naveza 36:53.7
3 . 82 Kožar Uroš Moški SLO KINVITAL 37:39.1
4 . 83 Krajnik Aleš Moški SLO 40:39.5
5 . 151 Novak Jaka Moški SLO 45:54.1
6 . 150 Kobe Žiga Moški SLO 46:42.8
7 . 73 JERALA Filip Moški SLO Let's dance 49:15.4
8 . 140 BOJKO Gašper Moški SLO 49:26.5
9 . 90 Narat Klemen Moški SLO 53:27.8
10 . 99 PIRŠ Bor Moški SLO 55:11.9
11 . 91 ORAŽEM Andraž Moški SLO Ekipa Moje-lece.si 01:03:10
12 . 97 PEČEK Domen Moški SLO 01:11:20
M2-M
1 . 165 GRENIER Sebastien Moški SLO CA Possession 39:19.3
2 . 177 Lajevec Miha Moški SLO KŠD Peče 40:23.6
3 . 92 Osolnik Gregor Moški SLO Ambrož team 40:33.8
4 . 172 Potočnik Uroš Moški SLO ŠKD Mekinje 43:20.8
5 . 173 Senica Rudi Moški SLO KŠD Peče 44:39.4
6 . 57 BRULC Ervin Moški SLO AK jači tlači 45:14.9
7 . 128 KOSMAČ Mitja Moški SLO 50:20.2
8 . 98 PESTOTNIK Robert Moški SLO Ekipa Moje-lece.si 51:11.7
9 . 85 Matijevič Robert Moški SLO ŠD Trzin 51:22.2
10 . 127 ŽUGELJ Rok Moški SLO ŠD Trzin 53:01.0
11 . 53 BERGANT Nejc Moški SLO ŠD Elektro Ljubljana 53:01.4
12 . 129 CERAR Alojz Moški SLO 53:18.4
13 . 152 LE NICOLAS BIHAN Moški SLO 54:18.5
14 . 58 ČERTANC Jaka Moški SLO 59:24.1
15 . 62 ERJAVEC Boštjan Moški SLO 01:00:04
16 . 100 PIRŠ Rok Moški SLO 01:00:19
17 . 66 GRČAR Matjaž Moški SLO 01:01:44
18 . 174 BRODA Toni Moški SLO KŠD Peče 01:02:05
19 . 94 PATRIN Ilya Moški SLO Pabrec 01:03:04
M3-M
1 . 183 KRAŠOVEC Davor Moški SLO 39:24.9
2 . 63 ERŽEN Igor Moški SLO 43:35.0
3 . 72 JERALA Borut Moški SLO Let's dance 43:58.5
4 . 161 NOVAK Uroš Moški SLO 44:52.2
5 . 107 Rink Aleš Moški SLO ŠD Trzin - Amfibija 44:54.8
6 . 96 Peček Boris Moški SLO ŠD Nanos 45:00.8
7 . 121 VETTORAZZI Emil Moški SLO 50:42.5
8 . 176 Vajs Gregor Moški SLO Vitezi dobrega teka 52:00.3
9 . 54 Bohorč Miha Moški SLO 52:17.1
10 . 180 PAVLICA Davorin Moški SLO Sportradar 53:47.1
11 . 28 Janežič Peter Moški SLO Trzin 56:13.4
12 . 156 MEGLIČ Miran Moški SLO Tržič 59:21.4
13 . 125 ŽMAVC Marko Moški SLO ŠD Elektro Ljubljana 01:06:23
14 . 157 Kogoj Radich Leopold Moški SLO 01:08:15
15 . 111 SCHAUBACH BORUT Moški SLO 01:09:09
16 . 162 Žibert Dejan Moški SLO Amfibija 01:11:53
M4-M
1 . 123 Vrhunc Matjaž Moški SLO Slovenska vojska 42:00.2
2 . 76 KIRN Jože Moški SLO Tržiške strele 42:11.7
3 . 51 Bajec Herman Moški SLO ŠKD MEKINJE 43:26.1
4 . 170 Vrečar Branko Moški SLO TK Šmarnogorska naveza 44:42.0
5 . 115 SREŠ Simon Moški SLO 49:16.8
6 . 80 Kotar Dušan Moški SLO Medvode 50:24.1
7 . 175 VALANT Rajko Moški SLO Tečemo z nasmehom 54:09.2
8 . 114 SREČNIK Drago Moški SLO GC Tržič 55:03.9
9 . 182 Lemark Ervin Moški SLO Fingerwallet 59:13.5
10 . 106 Rašić Djordje Moški SLO 59:50.3
11 . 185 MURIĆ Rifet Moški SLO 01:03:31
M5-M
1 . 65 GALIN BOJAN Moški SLO ŠKD MEKINJE 42:33.3
2 . 171 CVAJNAR Bojan Moški SLO TD Žlebe 43:50.1
3 . 158 Lešnik Štefan Moški SLO 47:20.7
4 . 110 Ručigaj Zdravc Moški SLO ŠD Preserje 52:13.7
5 . 71 Jelenc Vid Moški SLO KD Mengeš 54:43.8
6 . 146 RAJGLEJ Franci Moški SLO Zarica 55:11.5
7 . 122 Vizjak Miljko Moški SLO 59:21.6
8 . 64 Gajić Mićo Moški SLO 01:00:05
9 . 102 Povše Brane Moški SLO DU Kamnik 01:00:18
10 . 60 Dedić Ismet Moški SLO SIJ Elektrode 01:01:10
11 . 147 LESKOVŠEK Ivo Moški SLO Telovadim 01:07:51
M6-M
1 . 139 Sušnik Alojz Moški SLO D.U. Kamnik 01:10:11
2 . 61 DRAGAN Mišo Moški SLO 01:11:15

Komentarji