Prijave in naročila (0)
X
Skupaj 0.00 (€)

Rezultati za: Kronometer Bukovica 2019

Tek - gorski Tekma:Kronometer Bukovica 2019 Datum:07.09.2019
Mesto St.Št. Tekmovalec Spol Država Klub Čas
ČLANI-M
1 . 359 Kolar Aljaž Moški SLO TSK LiMa 0.00660994
2 . 357 KMET Simon Moški SLO Trebnje 0.00666781
3 . 375 Vivod Milan Moški SLO TEAM Mozirje 0.00713019
4 . 366 Močnik Gregor Moški SLO Tolmin 0.00731588
5 . 376 Kralj Darko Moški SLO TD Savinjčan 0.00752366
6 . 360 Kuserbanj Rok Moški SLO RK TEAM 0.00782491
7 . 362 BABUDER Vito Moški SLO N.N 0.00787049
8 . 369 Hudernik Aleš Moški SLO N.N 0.00877387
9 . 372 Jercic Vasja Moški SLO Pustolovec Rajd 0.00883167
10 . 374 Korošec Janez Moški SLO Pustolovec Rajd 0.00921411
11 . 361 Krumpak Aleš Moški SLO Highest bidder 0.00938699
12 . 379 PROSENC Janez Moški SLO Žalec 0.01279036
ČLANI-Ž
1 . 368 Drnovšek Monja Ženski SLO N.N 0.00883178
2 . 371 Vetrih Renata Ženski SLO AD Štajerska 0.00905171
3 . 377 Zupančič Valant Dominika Ženski SLO TK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA 0.00912045
4 . 370 Ficko Trček Tanja Ženski SLO ŠKD Žiri 0.00924881
5 . 363 JURJEVČIČ Silva Ženski SLO RK Team 0.01122766
6 . 358 Nemec Klara Ženski SLO Ad Štajerska 0.01180566
Z1-Ž
1 . 323 Blatnik Kiara Ženski SLO Blanca 0.00466514
2 . 325 Radej Nika Ženski SLO Blanca 0.00479169
3 . 324 Močnik Neja Ženski SLO AD Posočje 0.00505881
4 . 326 ŠTAMOL ŽANI Droljc Ženski SLO TD Savinjčan 0.00513956
5 . 327 TOMINŠEK Julija Ženski SLO TD Savinjčan 0.00701472
Z2-Ž
1 . 331 Bilban Sara Ženski SLO Šmarnogorska naveza 00:12:51
2 . 338 Slapšak Živa Ženski SLO Ak Sevnica 0.00913253
3 . 330 Mlekuž Manca Ženski SLO TD Bovec 00:13:09
4 . 339 Dolinšek Viktorija Ženski SLO KGT Papež 0.00921406
5 . 333 Rotar Nina Ženski SLO Šmarnogorska Naveza 0.00935299
6 . 332 MAVRIČ Sara Ženski SLO Šmarnogorska Naveza 0.00981589
Z3-Ž
1 . 343 Medja Lucija Ženski SLO AK Radovljica 0.00760531
2 . 350 Rotar Loti Ženski SLO Šmarnogorska Naveza 0.00820625
3 . 344 Zupanc Korošec Klara Ženski SLO Smarnogorska naveza 0.00831049
4 . 341 HEDL Nija Ženski SLO TD Savinjčan 00:14:29
Z4-Ž
1 . 352 Levec Zoja Ženski SLO AK Postojna 0.00908619
M1-M
1 . 322 Močnik Luka Moški SLO Tolmin 00:05:44
2 . 321 DOLMOVIČ Jan Moški SLO OŠ Blanca 0.00444477
M2-M
1 . 336 Fatur Tanej Moški SLO AK Postojna 0.00722269
2 . 329 Trček Luka Moški SLO Tabor Žiri 0.00796409
3 . 337 Šubic Žan Moški SLO ŠD Tabor Žiri 0.00817135
4 . 335 Romšak Nik Moški SLO KGT Papež 0.00849626
5 . 340 češnovar Jure Moški SLO Šmarnogorska Naveza 0.00888959
6 . 334 RUPNIK Tine Moški SLO Osnovna šola Poljčane 0.00950316
7 . 328 Pešovski Bužan Leon Moški SLO KGT Papež 0.00952587
M3-M
1 . 345 Breznikar Tim Moški SLO Atletska šola HOP2 0.00659831
2 . 348 Pritržnik Maj Moški SLO TSK LiMa 0.00688696
3 . 342 Klanjšček Gašper Moški SLO Šmarnogorska Naveza 0.00728064
4 . 346 Velkavrh Jon Moški SLO ŠD Tabor Žiri 0.00754727
5 . 347 Poljanšek Izak Moški SLO KGT Papež 0.00806828
6 . 349 RUPNIK Jernej Moški SLO N.N 0.00831052
M4-M
1 . 354 Uršič Nejc Moški SLO KGT Papež 0.00688672
2 . 356 Luznar Aljaž Moški SLO ŠD Tabor Žiri 0.00696785
3 . 351 Prelovšek Aleš Moški SLO KGT Papež 00:10:59
4 . 378 Dolinar Miha Moški SLO Zabukovica 0.00853042

Komentarji