Prijave in naročila (0)
×

Rezultati za: Triatlon LJUBLJANA 2023

Triatlon Tekma:Triatlon LJUBLJANA 2023 Datum:27.08.2023
Mesto St.Št. Tekmovalec Spol Država Klub Licenca K1 K2 K3 K4 K5 Rezultat Več
CICIBANI-M
1 . 13 Hribar Jure
TK LJUBLJANA
Moški SLO TK LJUBLJANA   2023TZS066 0:01:21 0:00:48 0:04:05 0:00:52 0:01:42 0:08:49 >
Klub TK LJUBLJANA
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS066
K1: 0:01:21
K2: 0:00:48
K3: 0:04:05
K4: 0:00:52
K5: 0:01:42
Rezultat: 0:08:49
2 . 49 Mosshammer Mike
HSV Triathlon Kärnten
Moški AUT HSV Triathlon Kärnten 0:01:28 0:00:34 0:04:08 0:00:53 0:01:46 0:08:51 >
Klub HSV Triathlon Kärnten
Država AUT
Spol: Moški
Licenca:
K1: 0:01:28
K2: 0:00:34
K3: 0:04:08
K4: 0:00:53
K5: 0:01:46
Rezultat: 0:08:51
3 . 9 Tominc Juš
TK LJUBLJANA
Moški SLO TK LJUBLJANA   2023TZS114 0:01:23 0:00:47 0:04:10 0:01:00 0:01:48 0:09:10 >
Klub TK LJUBLJANA
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS114
K1: 0:01:23
K2: 0:00:47
K3: 0:04:10
K4: 0:01:00
K5: 0:01:48
Rezultat: 0:09:10
4 . 5 Bradeško Frane
TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Moški SLO TK TRISPORT LELOSI   2023TZS496 0:01:25 0:00:37 0:04:10 0:00:57 0:02:08 0:09:18 >
Klub TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS496
K1: 0:01:25
K2: 0:00:37
K3: 0:04:10
K4: 0:00:57
K5: 0:02:08
Rezultat: 0:09:18
5 . 14 Ivanež Vitan
TK NOVO MESTO
Moški SLO TK NOVO MESTO   2023TZS374 0:01:30 0:00:37 0:04:12 0:01:00 0:02:04 0:09:24 >
Klub TK NOVO MESTO
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS374
K1: 0:01:30
K2: 0:00:37
K3: 0:04:12
K4: 0:01:00
K5: 0:02:04
Rezultat: 0:09:24
6 . 7 Benčina Kristjan
TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA
Moški SLO TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA   2023TZS140 0:01:34 0:00:38 0:04:19 0:01:02 0:02:01 0:09:36 >
Klub TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS140
K1: 0:01:34
K2: 0:00:38
K3: 0:04:19
K4: 0:01:02
K5: 0:02:01
Rezultat: 0:09:36
7 . 8 Arko Lovro
TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA
Moški SLO TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA   2023TZS147 0:01:33 0:00:43 0:04:35 0:00:52 0:01:59 0:09:44 >
Klub TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS147
K1: 0:01:33
K2: 0:00:43
K3: 0:04:35
K4: 0:00:52
K5: 0:01:59
Rezultat: 0:09:44
8 . 3 Simeunovič Šimen
TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Moški SLO TK TRISPORT LELOSI   2023TZS266 0:01:34 0:00:37 0:04:24 0:01:00 0:02:12 0:09:49 >
Klub TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS266
K1: 0:01:34
K2: 0:00:37
K3: 0:04:24
K4: 0:01:00
K5: 0:02:12
Rezultat: 0:09:49
9 . 12 Hribar Anže
TK LJUBLJANA
Moški SLO TK LJUBLJANA   2023TZS065 0:01:41 0:00:42 0:04:35 0:00:56 0:02:01 0:09:57 >
Klub TK LJUBLJANA
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS065
K1: 0:01:41
K2: 0:00:42
K3: 0:04:35
K4: 0:00:56
K5: 0:02:01
Rezultat: 0:09:57
10 . 2 Urh Urban
TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Moški SLO TK TRISPORT LELOSI   2023TZS272 0:01:53 0:00:48 0:04:37 0:01:06 0:02:20 0:10:45 >
Klub TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS272
K1: 0:01:53
K2: 0:00:48
K3: 0:04:37
K4: 0:01:06
K5: 0:02:20
Rezultat: 0:10:45
11 . 15 Tramte Bine
TK UTRIP
Moški SLO TK UTRIP   2023TZS183 0:01:56 0:01:02 0:04:36 0:01:03 0:02:07 0:10:47 >
Klub TK UTRIP
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS183
K1: 0:01:56
K2: 0:01:02
K3: 0:04:36
K4: 0:01:03
K5: 0:02:07
Rezultat: 0:10:47
12 . 23 FRIEDERICH Dominik
HSV Triathlon Kärnten
Moški AUT HSV Triathlon Kärnten 0:02:07 0:00:45 0:04:22 0:01:23 0:02:14 0:10:53 >
Klub HSV Triathlon Kärnten
Država AUT
Spol: Moški
Licenca:
K1: 0:02:07
K2: 0:00:45
K3: 0:04:22
K4: 0:01:23
K5: 0:02:14
Rezultat: 0:10:53
13 . 6 Korošec Luka
TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA
Moški SLO TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA   2023TZS146 0:01:51 0:01:00 0:04:43 0:01:11 0:02:26 0:11:14 >
Klub TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS146
K1: 0:01:51
K2: 0:01:00
K3: 0:04:43
K4: 0:01:11
K5: 0:02:26
Rezultat: 0:11:14
14 . 11 Lotrič Martin
TK LJUBLJANA
Moški SLO TK LJUBLJANA    0:02:16 0:00:46 0:04:30 0:01:21 0:02:42 0:11:36 >
Klub TK LJUBLJANA
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   
K1: 0:02:16
K2: 0:00:46
K3: 0:04:30
K4: 0:01:21
K5: 0:02:42
Rezultat: 0:11:36
15 . 1 Fegac Samuel Lorenzo
Italy
Moški ITA Italy    0:02:11 0:01:01 0:04:54 0:01:26 0:02:32 0:12:06 >
Klub Italy
Država ITA
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   
K1: 0:02:11
K2: 0:01:01
K3: 0:04:54
K4: 0:01:26
K5: 0:02:32
Rezultat: 0:12:06
16 . 16 Romšak Nik
TK UTRIP
Moški SLO TK UTRIP   2023TZS188 0:01:52 0:00:51 0:05:00 0:02:21 0:02:25 0:12:30 >
Klub TK UTRIP
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS188
K1: 0:01:52
K2: 0:00:51
K3: 0:05:00
K4: 0:02:21
K5: 0:02:25
Rezultat: 0:12:30
17 . 4 Simeunovič Nace
TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Moški SLO TK TRISPORT LELOSI   2023TZS265 0:02:25 0:01:09 0:05:32 0:01:10 0:02:31 0:12:49 >
Klub TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS265
K1: 0:02:25
K2: 0:01:09
K3: 0:05:32
K4: 0:01:10
K5: 0:02:31
Rezultat: 0:12:49
18 . 92 Narduzzi Sasa
GO TRI TEAM
Moški ITA GO TRI TEAM 0:01:49 0:01:34 0:05:48 0:01:08 0:02:54 0:13:15 >
Klub GO TRI TEAM
Država ITA
Spol: Moški
Licenca:
K1: 0:01:49
K2: 0:01:34
K3: 0:05:48
K4: 0:01:08
K5: 0:02:54
Rezultat: 0:13:15
19 . 10 Pintač Blaž
TK LJUBLJANA
Moški SLO TK LJUBLJANA   2023TZS092 0:55:23 >
Klub TK LJUBLJANA
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS092
K1:
K2:
K3:
K4:
K5:
Rezultat: 0:55:23
CICIBANKE-Ž
1 . 24 Mosshammer Mia
HSV Triathlon Kärnten
Ženski AUT HSV Triathlon Kärnten 0:01:33 0:00:39 0:04:22 0:01:00 0:02:11 0:09:47 >
Klub HSV Triathlon Kärnten
Država AUT
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:
K1: 0:01:33
K2: 0:00:39
K3: 0:04:22
K4: 0:01:00
K5: 0:02:11
Rezultat: 0:09:47
2 . 50 SARDEI Chiara
HSV Triathlon Kärnten
Ženski ITA HSV Triathlon Kärnten 0:01:46 0:00:50 0:04:39 0:00:57 0:02:08 0:10:22 >
Klub HSV Triathlon Kärnten
Država ITA
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:
K1: 0:01:46
K2: 0:00:50
K3: 0:04:39
K4: 0:00:57
K5: 0:02:08
Rezultat: 0:10:22
3 . 17 Orehek Klara
TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Ženski SLO TK TRISPORT LELOSI   2023TZS242 0:01:39 0:00:48 0:04:36 0:01:02 0:02:35 0:10:42 >
Klub TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Država SLO
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:   2023TZS242
K1: 0:01:39
K2: 0:00:48
K3: 0:04:36
K4: 0:01:02
K5: 0:02:35
Rezultat: 0:10:42
4 . 21 Oset Alisa
TK 3LIFE
Ženski SLO TK 3LIFE   2023TZS313 0:01:36 0:00:47 0:04:51 0:01:07 0:02:35 0:10:57 >
Klub TK 3LIFE
Država SLO
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:   2023TZS313
K1: 0:01:36
K2: 0:00:47
K3: 0:04:51
K4: 0:01:07
K5: 0:02:35
Rezultat: 0:10:57
5 . 51 TAJSICH Julia
HSV Triathlon Kärnten
Ženski DEU HSV Triathlon Kärnten 0:01:53 0:00:49 0:04:51 0:01:08 0:02:17 0:11:01 >
Klub HSV Triathlon Kärnten
Država DEU
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:
K1: 0:01:53
K2: 0:00:49
K3: 0:04:51
K4: 0:01:08
K5: 0:02:17
Rezultat: 0:11:01
6 . 22 Beltram Zala
GO TRI TEAM
Ženski ITA GO TRI TEAM 0:01:50 0:01:07 0:04:45 0:01:05 0:02:22 0:11:11 >
Klub GO TRI TEAM
Država ITA
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:
K1: 0:01:50
K2: 0:01:07
K3: 0:04:45
K4: 0:01:05
K5: 0:02:22
Rezultat: 0:11:11
7 . 18 Medvedec Manca Sofija
TK AJDOVŠČINA
Ženski SLO TK AJDOVŠČINA   2023TZS440 0:01:46 0:00:55 0:04:59 0:01:08 0:02:26 0:11:16 >
Klub TK AJDOVŠČINA
Država SLO
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:   2023TZS440
K1: 0:01:46
K2: 0:00:55
K3: 0:04:59
K4: 0:01:08
K5: 0:02:26
Rezultat: 0:11:16
8 . 20 Mihelič Terezija
TK NOVO MESTO
Ženski SLO TK NOVO MESTO 2023TZS378 0:01:54 0:00:51 0:05:00 0:01:16 0:02:46 0:11:48 >
Klub TK NOVO MESTO
Država SLO
Spol: Ženski
Licenca: 2023TZS378
K1: 0:01:54
K2: 0:00:51
K3: 0:05:00
K4: 0:01:16
K5: 0:02:46
Rezultat: 0:11:48
9 . 19 Lotrič Ajda
TK LJUBLJANA
Ženski SLO TK LJUBLJANA 0:03:40 0:01:03 0:06:01 0:01:24 0:03:09 0:15:18 >
Klub TK LJUBLJANA
Država SLO
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:
K1: 0:03:40
K2: 0:01:03
K3: 0:06:01
K4: 0:01:24
K5: 0:03:09
Rezultat: 0:15:18
MLAJŠI DEČKI-M
1 . 30 Majdič Jure
TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA
Moški SLO TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA   2023TZS126 0:01:39 0:00:38 0:06:55 0:00:51 0:02:36 0:12:41 >
Klub TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS126
K1: 0:01:39
K2: 0:00:38
K3: 0:06:55
K4: 0:00:51
K5: 0:02:36
Rezultat: 0:12:41
2 . 32 Mori Nik
TK LJUBLJANA
Moški SLO TK LJUBLJANA   2023TZS085 0:01:55 0:00:29 0:07:12 0:00:50 0:02:34 0:13:02 >
Klub TK LJUBLJANA
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS085
K1: 0:01:55
K2: 0:00:29
K3: 0:07:12
K4: 0:00:50
K5: 0:02:34
Rezultat: 0:13:02
3 . 35 Meh Tevž
TK NOVO MESTO
Moški SLO TK NOVO MESTO   2023TZS365 0:01:44 0:00:38 0:06:48 0:00:59 0:03:06 0:13:17 >
Klub TK NOVO MESTO
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS365
K1: 0:01:44
K2: 0:00:38
K3: 0:06:48
K4: 0:00:59
K5: 0:03:06
Rezultat: 0:13:17
4 . 34 Dokl Jakob
TK LJUBLJANA
Moški SLO TK LJUBLJANA   2023TZS057 0:01:55 0:00:37 0:07:37 0:00:48 0:02:54 0:13:53 >
Klub TK LJUBLJANA
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS057
K1: 0:01:55
K2: 0:00:37
K3: 0:07:37
K4: 0:00:48
K5: 0:02:54
Rezultat: 0:13:53
5 . 40 Duca Francesco
GO TRI TEAM
Moški ITA GO TRI TEAM 0:02:04 0:00:44 0:07:34 0:00:54 0:02:45 0:14:03 >
Klub GO TRI TEAM
Država ITA
Spol: Moški
Licenca:
K1: 0:02:04
K2: 0:00:44
K3: 0:07:34
K4: 0:00:54
K5: 0:02:45
Rezultat: 0:14:03
6 . 38 Šolaja Maxim
TK 3LIFE
Moški SLO TK 3LIFE   2023TZS504 0:02:06 0:00:35 0:07:53 0:00:57 0:02:38 0:14:11 >
Klub TK 3LIFE
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS504
K1: 0:02:06
K2: 0:00:35
K3: 0:07:53
K4: 0:00:57
K5: 0:02:38
Rezultat: 0:14:11
7 . 31 Arko Martin
TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA
Moški SLO TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA   2023TZS149 0:02:01 0:00:42 0:07:53 0:00:51 0:02:48 0:14:18 >
Klub TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS149
K1: 0:02:01
K2: 0:00:42
K3: 0:07:53
K4: 0:00:51
K5: 0:02:48
Rezultat: 0:14:18
8 . 39 Oset Filip
TK 3LIFE
Moški SLO TK 3LIFE   2023TZS314 0:02:00 0:00:45 0:07:46 0:01:01 0:02:57 0:14:31 >
Klub TK 3LIFE
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS314
K1: 0:02:00
K2: 0:00:45
K3: 0:07:46
K4: 0:01:01
K5: 0:02:57
Rezultat: 0:14:31
9 . 41 Schabetz Fabio
GO TRI TEAM
Moški ITA GO TRI TEAM 0:01:59 0:00:43 0:07:46 0:01:01 0:03:05 0:14:36 >
Klub GO TRI TEAM
Država ITA
Spol: Moški
Licenca:
K1: 0:01:59
K2: 0:00:43
K3: 0:07:46
K4: 0:01:01
K5: 0:03:05
Rezultat: 0:14:36
10 . 26 Petek David
TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Moški SLO TK TRISPORT LELOSI   2023TZS247 0:02:11 0:00:52 0:08:13 0:01:00 0:03:06 0:15:24 >
Klub TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS247
K1: 0:02:11
K2: 0:00:52
K3: 0:08:13
K4: 0:01:00
K5: 0:03:06
Rezultat: 0:15:24
11 . 28 Brecelj Val
TK AJDOVŠČINA
Moški SLO TK AJDOVŠČINA   2021TZS179 0:02:21 0:00:54 0:08:13 0:00:58 0:03:10 0:15:38 >
Klub TK AJDOVŠČINA
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2021TZS179
K1: 0:02:21
K2: 0:00:54
K3: 0:08:13
K4: 0:00:58
K5: 0:03:10
Rezultat: 0:15:38
12 . 29 Vuk Denis
TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA
Moški SLO TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA 2023TZS502 0:02:17 0:00:46 0:08:17 0:01:02 0:03:23 0:15:47 >
Klub TK INLES RIKO RIBNICA
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca: 2023TZS502
K1: 0:02:17
K2: 0:00:46
K3: 0:08:17
K4: 0:01:02
K5: 0:03:23
Rezultat: 0:15:47
13 . 33 Levičnik Juš
TK LJUBLJANA
Moški SLO TK LJUBLJANA   2023TZS077 0:02:43 0:00:36 0:08:51 0:01:13 0:02:56 0:16:20 >
Klub TK LJUBLJANA
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS077
K1: 0:02:43
K2: 0:00:36
K3: 0:08:51
K4: 0:01:13
K5: 0:02:56
Rezultat: 0:16:20
14 . 25 Sušnik Nik
TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Moški SLO TK TRISPORT LELOSI   2023TZS269 0:02:28 0:00:49 0:08:44 0:01:08 0:03:18 0:16:29 >
Klub TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS269
K1: 0:02:28
K2: 0:00:49
K3: 0:08:44
K4: 0:01:08
K5: 0:03:18
Rezultat: 0:16:29
15 . 37 Jeras Lan
TK UTRIP
Moški SLO TK UTRIP   2023TZS206 0:02:27 0:00:57 0:08:41 0:01:11 0:03:40 0:16:59 >
Klub TK UTRIP
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS206
K1: 0:02:27
K2: 0:00:57
K3: 0:08:41
K4: 0:01:11
K5: 0:03:40
Rezultat: 0:16:59
16 . 27 Orehek Matic
TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Moški SLO TK TRISPORT LELOSI   2023TZS243 0:02:29 0:00:48 0:08:43 0:01:06 0:03:56 0:17:04 >
Klub TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS243
K1: 0:02:29
K2: 0:00:48
K3: 0:08:43
K4: 0:01:06
K5: 0:03:56
Rezultat: 0:17:04
17 . 36 Romšak Val
TK UTRIP
Moški SLO TK UTRIP   2023TZS187 0:02:39 0:00:56 0:10:02 0:01:12 0:03:08 0:17:58 >
Klub TK UTRIP
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS187
K1: 0:02:39
K2: 0:00:56
K3: 0:10:02
K4: 0:01:12
K5: 0:03:08
Rezultat: 0:17:58
MLAJŠE DEKLICE-Ž
2 . 43 Podobnik Ajda
TK LJUBLJANA
Ženski SLO TK LJUBLJANA   2023TZS095 0:01:37 0:00:41 0:07:43 0:00:51 0:02:49 0:13:44 >
Klub TK LJUBLJANA
Država SLO
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:   2023TZS095
K1: 0:01:37
K2: 0:00:41
K3: 0:07:43
K4: 0:00:51
K5: 0:02:49
Rezultat: 0:13:44
3 . 42 Vučko Ana
TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Ženski SLO TK TRISPORT LELOSI   2023TZS274 0:02:08 0:00:37 0:07:48 0:00:59 0:02:48 0:14:23 >
Klub TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Država SLO
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:   2023TZS274
K1: 0:02:08
K2: 0:00:37
K3: 0:07:48
K4: 0:00:59
K5: 0:02:48
Rezultat: 0:14:23
4 . 48 SARDEI ANNA
HSV Triathlon Kärnten
Ženski ITA HSV Triathlon Kärnten 0:02:06 0:00:37 0:08:08 0:00:58 0:03:02 0:14:53 >
Klub HSV Triathlon Kärnten
Država ITA
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:
K1: 0:02:06
K2: 0:00:37
K3: 0:08:08
K4: 0:00:58
K5: 0:03:02
Rezultat: 0:14:53
6 . 47 TRONCAR BARABARA
GO TRI TEAM
Ženski ITA GO TRI TEAM 0:02:16 0:00:50 0:08:40 0:01:04 0:03:42 0:16:34 >
Klub GO TRI TEAM
Država ITA
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:
K1: 0:02:16
K2: 0:00:50
K3: 0:08:40
K4: 0:01:04
K5: 0:03:42
Rezultat: 0:16:34
STAREJŠI DEČKI-M
1 . 89 Mlakar Jaka
TK UTRIP
Moški SLO TK UTRIP   2023TZS197 0:03:51 0:00:25 0:13:51 0:00:55 0:05:44 0:24:49 >
Klub TK UTRIP
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS197
K1: 0:03:51
K2: 0:00:25
K3: 0:13:51
K4: 0:00:55
K5: 0:05:44
Rezultat: 0:24:49
2 . 88 Lovrenčič Marko
TK NOVO MESTO
Moški SLO TK NOVO MESTO   2023TZS367 0:03:55 0:00:24 0:14:06 0:01:03 0:05:58 0:25:28 >
Klub TK NOVO MESTO
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS367
K1: 0:03:55
K2: 0:00:24
K3: 0:14:06
K4: 0:01:03
K5: 0:05:58
Rezultat: 0:25:28
3 . 80 Slapničar Matija
TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Moški SLO TK TRISPORT LELOSI   2023TZS268 0:04:28 0:00:29 0:14:37 0:00:57 0:06:20 0:26:53 >
Klub TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS268
K1: 0:04:28
K2: 0:00:29
K3: 0:14:37
K4: 0:00:57
K5: 0:06:20
Rezultat: 0:26:53
4 . 85 Brenčič Mark
TK Ljubljana
Moški SLO TK Ljubljana   2023TZS457 0:04:34 0:00:28 0:14:28 0:00:57 0:06:36 0:27:05 >
Klub TK Ljubljana
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS457
K1: 0:04:34
K2: 0:00:28
K3: 0:14:28
K4: 0:00:57
K5: 0:06:36
Rezultat: 0:27:05
5 . 87 Seliškar Rok
TK NOVO MESTO
Moški SLO TK NOVO MESTO   2023TZS361 0:04:30 0:00:32 0:14:35 0:00:51 0:06:41 0:27:10 >
Klub TK NOVO MESTO
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS361
K1: 0:04:30
K2: 0:00:32
K3: 0:14:35
K4: 0:00:51
K5: 0:06:41
Rezultat: 0:27:10
6 . 118 SARDEI Federico
HSV Triathlon Kärnten
Moški ITA HSV Triathlon Kärnten 0:04:35 0:00:32 0:15:01 0:00:56 0:06:23 0:27:29 >
Klub HSV Triathlon Kärnten
Država ITA
Spol: Moški
Licenca:
K1: 0:04:35
K2: 0:00:32
K3: 0:15:01
K4: 0:00:56
K5: 0:06:23
Rezultat: 0:27:29
7 . 81 Pregelj Jaša
TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Moški SLO TK TRISPORT LELOSI   2023TZS260 0:04:27 0:00:47 0:15:21 0:00:57 0:07:01 0:28:35 >
Klub TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS260
K1: 0:04:27
K2: 0:00:47
K3: 0:15:21
K4: 0:00:57
K5: 0:07:01
Rezultat: 0:28:35
8 . 82 Vuk Bastijan
TK Inles Riko Ribnica
Moški SLO TK Inles Riko Ribnica   2023TZS501 0:04:33 0:00:54 0:15:40 0:01:24 0:07:38 0:30:13 >
Klub TK Inles Riko Ribnica
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS501
K1: 0:04:33
K2: 0:00:54
K3: 0:15:40
K4: 0:01:24
K5: 0:07:38
Rezultat: 0:30:13
9 . 84 Perme Luka
TK Ljubljana
Moški SLO TK Ljubljana   2023TZS091 0:05:33 0:00:41 0:16:39 0:00:54 0:06:47 0:30:36 >
Klub TK Ljubljana
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS091
K1: 0:05:33
K2: 0:00:41
K3: 0:16:39
K4: 0:00:54
K5: 0:06:47
Rezultat: 0:30:36
10 . 90 Klemen Matic
TK UTRIP
Moški SLO TK UTRIP    0:04:34 0:00:34 0:16:37 0:00:57 0:08:26 0:31:10 >
Klub TK UTRIP
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   
K1: 0:04:34
K2: 0:00:34
K3: 0:16:37
K4: 0:00:57
K5: 0:08:26
Rezultat: 0:31:10
11 . 86 Bratun Oskar
TK Ljubljana
Moški SLO TK Ljubljana   2023TZS047 0:05:34 0:00:43 0:18:45 0:00:58 0:08:27 0:34:29 >
Klub TK Ljubljana
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS047
K1: 0:05:34
K2: 0:00:43
K3: 0:18:45
K4: 0:00:58
K5: 0:08:27
Rezultat: 0:34:29
DNF12 . 83 Slanič Nino
TK Ljubljana
Moški SLO TK Ljubljana   2023TZS105 0:04:26 0:00:31 DNF >
Klub TK Ljubljana
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS105
K1: 0:04:26
K2: 0:00:31
K3:
K4:
K5:
Rezultat: DNF
DNS13 . 91
GO TRI TEAM
Moški ITA GO TRI TEAM DNS >
Klub GO TRI TEAM
Država ITA
Spol: Moški
Licenca:
K1:
K2:
K3:
K4:
K5:
Rezultat: DNS
STAREJŠE DEKLICE-Ž
1 . 65 Martinšek Enja
TK Ljubljana
Ženski SLO TK Ljubljana   2023TZS081 0:04:19 0:00:23 0:15:15 0:00:54 0:06:10 0:27:02 >
Klub TK Ljubljana
Država SLO
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:   2023TZS081
K1: 0:04:19
K2: 0:00:23
K3: 0:15:15
K4: 0:00:54
K5: 0:06:10
Rezultat: 0:27:02
2 . 62 Sraka Lora
TK Ljubljana
Ženski SLO TK Ljubljana   2023TZS108 0:04:02 0:00:30 0:15:28 0:00:58 0:06:48 0:27:47 >
Klub TK Ljubljana
Država SLO
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:   2023TZS108
K1: 0:04:02
K2: 0:00:30
K3: 0:15:28
K4: 0:00:58
K5: 0:06:48
Rezultat: 0:27:47
3 . 61 Križan Ela
TK Inles Riko Ribnica
Ženski SLO TK Inles Riko Ribnica   2023TZS144 0:04:06 0:00:28 0:15:23 0:00:57 0:07:34 0:28:30 >
Klub TK Inles Riko Ribnica
Država SLO
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:   2023TZS144
K1: 0:04:06
K2: 0:00:28
K3: 0:15:23
K4: 0:00:57
K5: 0:07:34
Rezultat: 0:28:30
4 . 60 Mihelič Maša
TK Inles Riko Ribnica
Ženski SLO TK Inles Riko Ribnica   2023TZS127 0:04:17 0:00:27 0:15:47 0:01:12 0:07:16 0:29:00 >
Klub TK Inles Riko Ribnica
Država SLO
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:   2023TZS127
K1: 0:04:17
K2: 0:00:27
K3: 0:15:47
K4: 0:01:12
K5: 0:07:16
Rezultat: 0:29:00
5 . 59 Brecelj Julija
TK Ajdovščina
Ženski SLO TK Ajdovščina   2023TZS444 0:04:35 0:00:35 0:16:15 0:00:56 0:07:20 0:29:44 >
Klub TK Ajdovščina
Država SLO
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:   2023TZS444
K1: 0:04:35
K2: 0:00:35
K3: 0:16:15
K4: 0:00:56
K5: 0:07:20
Rezultat: 0:29:44
6 . 56 Korošec Eva
TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Ženski SLO TK TRISPORT LELOSI   2023TZS232 0:04:41 0:00:36 0:16:37 0:00:57 0:07:05 0:29:57 >
Klub TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Država SLO
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:   2023TZS232
K1: 0:04:41
K2: 0:00:36
K3: 0:16:37
K4: 0:00:57
K5: 0:07:05
Rezultat: 0:29:57
7 . 67 Ivanež Zarja
TK NOVO MESTO
Ženski SLO TK NOVO MESTO   2023TZS373 0:04:43 0:00:36 0:16:36 0:00:56 0:07:06 0:30:00 >
Klub TK NOVO MESTO
Država SLO
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:   2023TZS373
K1: 0:04:43
K2: 0:00:36
K3: 0:16:36
K4: 0:00:56
K5: 0:07:06
Rezultat: 0:30:00
8 . 63 Pintač Špela
TK Ljubljana
Ženski SLO TK Ljubljana   2023TZS093 0:04:35 0:00:28 0:16:20 0:01:01 0:07:39 0:30:05 >
Klub TK Ljubljana
Država SLO
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:   2023TZS093
K1: 0:04:35
K2: 0:00:28
K3: 0:16:20
K4: 0:01:01
K5: 0:07:39
Rezultat: 0:30:05
9 . 64 Mostar Nadja
TK Ljubljana
Ženski SLO TK Ljubljana   2023TZS088 0:05:07 0:00:36 0:16:36 0:00:53 0:07:01 0:30:14 >
Klub TK Ljubljana
Država SLO
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:   2023TZS088
K1: 0:05:07
K2: 0:00:36
K3: 0:16:36
K4: 0:00:53
K5: 0:07:01
Rezultat: 0:30:14
10 . 57 Valič Lia
TK Ajdovščina
Ženski SLO TK Ajdovščina   2023TZS439 0:04:44 0:00:38 0:16:34 0:00:56 0:07:29 0:30:23 >
Klub TK Ajdovščina
Država SLO
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:   2023TZS439
K1: 0:04:44
K2: 0:00:38
K3: 0:16:34
K4: 0:00:56
K5: 0:07:29
Rezultat: 0:30:23
11 . 66 Hrenko Gaja
TK Ljubljana
Ženski SLO TK Ljubljana   2023TZS063 0:04:43 0:00:28 0:16:43 0:01:02 0:08:57 0:31:55 >
Klub TK Ljubljana
Država SLO
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:   2023TZS063
K1: 0:04:43
K2: 0:00:28
K3: 0:16:43
K4: 0:01:02
K5: 0:08:57
Rezultat: 0:31:55
12 . 58 Čebron Lia
TK Ajdovščina
Ženski SLO TK Ajdovščina   2023TZS449 0:05:21 0:00:49 0:16:58 0:00:52 0:09:48 0:33:50 >
Klub TK Ajdovščina
Država SLO
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:   2023TZS449
K1: 0:05:21
K2: 0:00:49
K3: 0:16:58
K4: 0:00:52
K5: 0:09:48
Rezultat: 0:33:50
DNS13 . 55 SIMIČAK LARA
TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Ženski SLO TK TRISPORT LELOSI   2023TZS267 DNS >
Klub TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Država SLO
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:   2023TZS267
K1:
K2:
K3:
K4:
K5:
Rezultat: DNS
KADETI-M
1 . 116 Mlakar Nace
TK UTRIP
Moški SLO TK UTRIP   2023TZS196 0:03:36 0:00:23 0:13:49 0:00:46 0:05:26 0:24:02 >
Klub TK UTRIP
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS196
K1: 0:03:36
K2: 0:00:23
K3: 0:13:49
K4: 0:00:46
K5: 0:05:26
Rezultat: 0:24:02
2 . 94 Korošec Žiga
TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Moški SLO TK TRISPORT LELOSI   2023TZS231 0:03:26 0:00:26 0:13:57 0:00:54 0:05:25 0:24:10 >
Klub TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS231
K1: 0:03:26
K2: 0:00:26
K3: 0:13:57
K4: 0:00:54
K5: 0:05:25
Rezultat: 0:24:10
3 . 102 Mori Maks
TK Ljubljana
Moški SLO TK Ljubljana   2023TZS086 0:03:47 0:00:22 0:13:39 0:00:50 0:05:44 0:24:24 >
Klub TK Ljubljana
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS086
K1: 0:03:47
K2: 0:00:22
K3: 0:13:39
K4: 0:00:50
K5: 0:05:44
Rezultat: 0:24:24
4 . 110 Jarc Tine
TK Logatec
Moški SLO TK Logatec   2023TZS324 0:04:00 0:00:25 0:13:41 0:00:53 0:05:55 0:24:57 >
Klub TK Logatec
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS324
K1: 0:04:00
K2: 0:00:25
K3: 0:13:41
K4: 0:00:53
K5: 0:05:55
Rezultat: 0:24:57
5 . 105 Lučovnik Gaber
TK Ljubljana
Moški SLO TK Ljubljana   2023TZS078 0:03:34 0:00:25 0:13:53 0:00:56 0:06:17 0:25:05 >
Klub TK Ljubljana
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS078
K1: 0:03:34
K2: 0:00:25
K3: 0:13:53
K4: 0:00:56
K5: 0:06:17
Rezultat: 0:25:05
6 . 109 Sabec Mark
TK Logatec
Moški SLO TK Logatec   2023TZS328 0:04:03 0:00:26 0:13:37 0:00:57 0:06:08 0:25:13 >
Klub TK Logatec
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS328
K1: 0:04:03
K2: 0:00:26
K3: 0:13:37
K4: 0:00:57
K5: 0:06:08
Rezultat: 0:25:13
7 . 100 Rihar Val
TK Ljubljana
Moški SLO TK Ljubljana   2023TZS099 0:03:43 0:00:24 0:13:43 0:00:54 0:06:33 0:25:19 >
Klub TK Ljubljana
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS099
K1: 0:03:43
K2: 0:00:24
K3: 0:13:43
K4: 0:00:54
K5: 0:06:33
Rezultat: 0:25:19
8 . 111 Zamida Mark
TK NOVO MESTO
Moški SLO TK NOVO MESTO   2023TZS348 0:03:54 0:00:26 0:14:01 0:00:54 0:06:13 0:25:31 >
Klub TK NOVO MESTO
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS348
K1: 0:03:54
K2: 0:00:26
K3: 0:14:01
K4: 0:00:54
K5: 0:06:13
Rezultat: 0:25:31
9 . 95 DEŽMAN Luka
TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Moški SLO TK TRISPORT LELOSI   2023TZS220 0:03:52 0:00:28 0:14:07 0:01:01 0:06:21 0:25:50 >
Klub TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS220
K1: 0:03:52
K2: 0:00:28
K3: 0:14:07
K4: 0:01:01
K5: 0:06:21
Rezultat: 0:25:50
10 . 104 Maksimović Luka
TK Ljubljana
Moški SLO TK Ljubljana 2023TZS079 0:04:17 0:00:38 0:13:05 0:01:00 0:07:09 0:26:11 >
Klub TK Ljubljana
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca: 2023TZS079
K1: 0:04:17
K2: 0:00:38
K3: 0:13:05
K4: 0:01:00
K5: 0:07:09
Rezultat: 0:26:11
11 . 117 Klemen Jakob
TK UTRIP
Moški SLO TK UTRIP   2023TZS193 0:03:58 0:00:24 0:14:02 0:01:00 0:06:47 0:26:13 >
Klub TK UTRIP
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS193
K1: 0:03:58
K2: 0:00:24
K3: 0:14:02
K4: 0:01:00
K5: 0:06:47
Rezultat: 0:26:13
12 . 114 Čampa Matevž
TK NOVO MESTO
Moški SLO TK NOVO MESTO   2023TZS341 0:04:08 0:00:27 0:14:58 0:00:57 0:05:56 0:26:27 >
Klub TK NOVO MESTO
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS341
K1: 0:04:08
K2: 0:00:27
K3: 0:14:58
K4: 0:00:57
K5: 0:05:56
Rezultat: 0:26:27
13 . 93 Zupančič Izak
TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Moški SLO TK TRISPORT LELOSI   2023TZS495 0:04:06 0:00:27 0:14:19 0:01:10 0:06:43 0:26:46 >
Klub TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS495
K1: 0:04:06
K2: 0:00:27
K3: 0:14:19
K4: 0:01:10
K5: 0:06:43
Rezultat: 0:26:46
14 . 113 Cvelbar Jakob
TK NOVO MESTO
Moški SLO TK NOVO MESTO   2023TZS347 0:04:10 0:00:32 0:14:51 0:00:54 0:06:48 0:27:17 >
Klub TK NOVO MESTO
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS347
K1: 0:04:10
K2: 0:00:32
K3: 0:14:51
K4: 0:00:54
K5: 0:06:48
Rezultat: 0:27:17
15 . 99 Prelesnik France
TK Inles Riko Ribnica
Moški SLO TK Inles Riko Ribnica   2023TZS129 0:04:06 0:00:31 0:15:28 0:00:58 0:06:22 0:27:27 >
Klub TK Inles Riko Ribnica
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS129
K1: 0:04:06
K2: 0:00:31
K3: 0:15:28
K4: 0:00:58
K5: 0:06:22
Rezultat: 0:27:27
16 . 107 Daca Matic
TK Ljubljana
Moški SLO TK Ljubljana   2023TZS053 0:04:18 0:00:29 0:14:45 0:01:00 0:06:57 0:27:30 >
Klub TK Ljubljana
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS053
K1: 0:04:18
K2: 0:00:29
K3: 0:14:45
K4: 0:01:00
K5: 0:06:57
Rezultat: 0:27:30
17 . 101 Podobnik Jakob
TK Ljubljana
Moški SLO TK Ljubljana   2023TZS094 0:04:10 0:00:29 0:14:49 0:01:02 0:07:01 0:27:33 >
Klub TK Ljubljana
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS094
K1: 0:04:10
K2: 0:00:29
K3: 0:14:49
K4: 0:01:02
K5: 0:07:01
Rezultat: 0:27:33
18 . 103 Martinšek Tian
TK Ljubljana
Moški SLO TK Ljubljana   2023TZS082 0:04:46 0:00:29 0:14:52 0:01:03 0:06:22 0:27:35 >
Klub TK Ljubljana
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS082
K1: 0:04:46
K2: 0:00:29
K3: 0:14:52
K4: 0:01:03
K5: 0:06:22
Rezultat: 0:27:35
19 . 108 Berkopec Brin
TK Ljubljana
Moški SLO TK Ljubljana   2023TZS045 0:04:19 0:00:29 0:15:11 0:01:11 0:06:48 0:27:59 >
Klub TK Ljubljana
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS045
K1: 0:04:19
K2: 0:00:29
K3: 0:15:11
K4: 0:01:11
K5: 0:06:48
Rezultat: 0:27:59
20 . 106 Istenič Luka
TK Ljubljana
Moški SLO TK Ljubljana   2023TZS067 0:04:42 0:00:29 0:14:19 0:00:51 0:07:41 0:28:04 >
Klub TK Ljubljana
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS067
K1: 0:04:42
K2: 0:00:29
K3: 0:14:19
K4: 0:00:51
K5: 0:07:41
Rezultat: 0:28:04
21 . 112 Grabić Vid
TK NOVO MESTO
Moški SLO TK NOVO MESTO   2023TZS364 0:04:34 0:00:33 0:14:31 0:00:50 0:07:44 0:28:14 >
Klub TK NOVO MESTO
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS364
K1: 0:04:34
K2: 0:00:33
K3: 0:14:31
K4: 0:00:50
K5: 0:07:44
Rezultat: 0:28:14
22 . 96 Vidmar Maks
TK Ajdovščina
Moški SLO TK Ajdovščina   2023TZS438 0:04:05 0:00:28 0:15:08 0:01:13 0:08:23 0:29:20 >
Klub TK Ajdovščina
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS438
K1: 0:04:05
K2: 0:00:28
K3: 0:15:08
K4: 0:01:13
K5: 0:08:23
Rezultat: 0:29:20
23 . 98 Brecelj Brin
TK Ajdovščina
Moški SLO TK Ajdovščina   2022TZS111 0:04:16 0:00:36 0:15:19 0:00:57 0:08:11 0:29:21 >
Klub TK Ajdovščina
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2022TZS111
K1: 0:04:16
K2: 0:00:36
K3: 0:15:19
K4: 0:00:57
K5: 0:08:11
Rezultat: 0:29:21
24 . 97 Medvedec Matija Stefan
TK Ajdovščina
Moški SLO TK Ajdovščina   2023TZS437 0:04:17 0:00:33 0:15:21 0:01:10 0:08:37 0:30:01 >
Klub TK Ajdovščina
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS437
K1: 0:04:17
K2: 0:00:33
K3: 0:15:21
K4: 0:01:10
K5: 0:08:37
Rezultat: 0:30:01
25 . 115 Ogrin Juš
TK UTRIP
Moški SLO TK UTRIP   2023TZS195 0:04:48 0:00:30 0:15:49 0:01:14 0:08:17 0:30:40 >
Klub TK UTRIP
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS195
K1: 0:04:48
K2: 0:00:30
K3: 0:15:49
K4: 0:01:14
K5: 0:08:17
Rezultat: 0:30:40
KADETINJE-Ž
1 . 72 Kirbiš Anina
TK 3LIFE
Ženski SLO TK 3LIFE   2023TZS305 0:03:38 0:00:29 0:15:55 0:01:02 0:06:31 0:27:37 >
Klub TK 3LIFE
Država SLO
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:   2023TZS305
K1: 0:03:38
K2: 0:00:29
K3: 0:15:55
K4: 0:01:02
K5: 0:06:31
Rezultat: 0:27:37
2 . 73 Bezlaj Anja
TK 3LIFE
Ženski SLO TK 3LIFE   2023TZS297 0:03:40 0:00:28 0:16:20 0:01:11 0:06:00 0:27:41 >
Klub TK 3LIFE
Država SLO
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:   2023TZS297
K1: 0:03:40
K2: 0:00:28
K3: 0:16:20
K4: 0:01:11
K5: 0:06:00
Rezultat: 0:27:41
3 . 69 Slanič Iva
TK Ljubljana
Ženski SLO TK Ljubljana   2023TZS104 0:04:02 0:00:28 0:15:30 0:00:58 0:07:18 0:28:17 >
Klub TK Ljubljana
Država SLO
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:   2023TZS104
K1: 0:04:02
K2: 0:00:28
K3: 0:15:30
K4: 0:00:58
K5: 0:07:18
Rezultat: 0:28:17
4 . 71 Pajk Neja
TK Logatec
Ženski SLO TK Logatec   2023TZS325 0:04:39 0:00:34 0:15:45 0:00:54 0:07:29 0:29:23 >
Klub TK Logatec
Država SLO
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:   2023TZS325
K1: 0:04:39
K2: 0:00:34
K3: 0:15:45
K4: 0:00:54
K5: 0:07:29
Rezultat: 0:29:23
5 . 70 Hrenko Erin
TK Ljubljana
Ženski SLO TK Ljubljana   2023TZS062 0:04:41 0:00:26 0:15:53 0:01:04 0:07:22 0:29:28 >
Klub TK Ljubljana
Država SLO
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:   2023TZS062
K1: 0:04:41
K2: 0:00:26
K3: 0:15:53
K4: 0:01:04
K5: 0:07:22
Rezultat: 0:29:28
6 . 74 Mahkovec Klara
TK Ajdovščina
Ženski SLO TK Ajdovščina    0:05:02 0:00:38 0:15:27 0:00:52 0:07:42 0:29:43 >
Klub TK Ajdovščina
Država SLO
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:   
K1: 0:05:02
K2: 0:00:38
K3: 0:15:27
K4: 0:00:52
K5: 0:07:42
Rezultat: 0:29:43
7 . 68 Unk Lepojič Alja
TK Ljubljana
Ženski SLO TK Ljubljana   2023TZS115 0:04:17 0:00:26 0:15:47 0:00:52 0:08:55 0:30:18 >
Klub TK Ljubljana
Država SLO
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:   2023TZS115
K1: 0:04:17
K2: 0:00:26
K3: 0:15:47
K4: 0:00:52
K5: 0:08:55
Rezultat: 0:30:18
MLAJŠI MLADINCI-M
1 . 124 Žagar Jurij
TK Inles Riko Ribnica
Moški SLO TK Inles Riko Ribnica   2023TZS134 0:05:05 0:00:26 0:17:26 0:00:55 0:08:46 0:32:39 >
Klub TK Inles Riko Ribnica
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS134
K1: 0:05:05
K2: 0:00:26
K3: 0:17:26
K4: 0:00:55
K5: 0:08:46
Rezultat: 0:32:39
2 . 125 Žagar Matic
TK Inles Riko Ribnica
Moški SLO TK Inles Riko Ribnica   2023TZS135 0:05:08 0:00:26 0:17:24 0:00:55 0:08:55 0:32:49 >
Klub TK Inles Riko Ribnica
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS135
K1: 0:05:08
K2: 0:00:26
K3: 0:17:24
K4: 0:00:55
K5: 0:08:55
Rezultat: 0:32:49
3 . 128 Pavlin Marcel
TK UTRIP
Moški SLO TK UTRIP   2023TZS201 0:04:40 0:00:26 0:17:49 0:00:52 0:09:28 0:33:17 >
Klub TK UTRIP
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS201
K1: 0:04:40
K2: 0:00:26
K3: 0:17:49
K4: 0:00:52
K5: 0:09:28
Rezultat: 0:33:17
4 . 126 Denša Tian
TK Ljubljana
Moški SLO TK Ljubljana   2023TZS055 0:04:54 0:00:22 0:17:39 0:00:54 0:10:13 0:34:05 >
Klub TK Ljubljana
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS055
K1: 0:04:54
K2: 0:00:22
K3: 0:17:39
K4: 0:00:54
K5: 0:10:13
Rezultat: 0:34:05
5 . 122 Vidmar Adam
TK Ajdovščina
Moški SLO TK Ajdovščina   2023TZS435 0:05:01 0:00:28 0:17:28 0:00:53 0:10:50 0:34:42 >
Klub TK Ajdovščina
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS435
K1: 0:05:01
K2: 0:00:28
K3: 0:17:28
K4: 0:00:53
K5: 0:10:50
Rezultat: 0:34:42
6 . 123 Tomažič Valentin
TK Ajdovščina
Moški SLO TK Ajdovščina   2023TZS441 0:05:12 0:00:26 0:19:13 0:00:57 0:10:20 0:36:10 >
Klub TK Ajdovščina
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS441
K1: 0:05:12
K2: 0:00:26
K3: 0:19:13
K4: 0:00:57
K5: 0:10:20
Rezultat: 0:36:10
7 . 127 Lovrenčič Jurij
TK NOVO MESTO
Moški SLO TK NOVO MESTO   2023TZS349 0:05:47 0:00:29 0:19:29 0:01:06 0:12:35 0:39:28 >
Klub TK NOVO MESTO
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS349
K1: 0:05:47
K2: 0:00:29
K3: 0:19:29
K4: 0:01:06
K5: 0:12:35
Rezultat: 0:39:28
8 . 121 DEŽMAN Anže
TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Moški SLO TK TRISPORT LELOSI   2023TZS221 0:05:14 0:00:26 0:20:06 0:00:59 0:13:28 0:40:14 >
Klub TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS221
K1: 0:05:14
K2: 0:00:26
K3: 0:20:06
K4: 0:00:59
K5: 0:13:28
Rezultat: 0:40:14
9 . 120 Majdič Luka
TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Moški SLO TK TRISPORT LELOSI   2023TZS237 0:06:03 0:00:32 0:20:49 0:00:57 0:12:22 0:40:45 >
Klub TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS237
K1: 0:06:03
K2: 0:00:32
K3: 0:20:49
K4: 0:00:57
K5: 0:12:22
Rezultat: 0:40:45
MLAJŠE MLADINKE-Ž
1 . 131 Sraka Luna
TK Ljubljana
Ženski SLO TK Ljubljana   2023TZS109 0:05:05 0:00:23 0:18:58 0:00:58 0:10:46 0:36:12 >
Klub TK Ljubljana
Država SLO
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:   2023TZS109
K1: 0:05:05
K2: 0:00:23
K3: 0:18:58
K4: 0:00:58
K5: 0:10:46
Rezultat: 0:36:12
2 . 130 Valič Isa
TK Ajdovščina
Ženski SLO TK Ajdovščina   2023TZS436 0:05:21 0:00:27 0:19:12 0:00:53 0:10:26 0:36:21 >
Klub TK Ajdovščina
Država SLO
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:   2023TZS436
K1: 0:05:21
K2: 0:00:27
K3: 0:19:12
K4: 0:00:53
K5: 0:10:26
Rezultat: 0:36:21
3 . 129 Fornazar Nicole
TRIATLON KLUB PULA
Ženski CRO TRIATLON KLUB PULA    0:05:22 0:00:26 0:19:12 0:00:53 0:13:04 0:39:00 >
Klub TRIATLON KLUB PULA
Država CRO
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:   
K1: 0:05:22
K2: 0:00:26
K3: 0:19:12
K4: 0:00:53
K5: 0:13:04
Rezultat: 0:39:00
4 . 132 Souidi Kristina
TK Ljubljana
Ženski SLO TK Ljubljana   2023TZS106 0:08:08 0:00:36 0:20:53 0:01:08 0:12:38 0:43:25 >
Klub TK Ljubljana
Država SLO
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:   2023TZS106
K1: 0:08:08
K2: 0:00:36
K3: 0:20:53
K4: 0:01:08
K5: 0:12:38
Rezultat: 0:43:25
5 . 133 Bajec Nina
TK NOVO MESTO
Ženski SLO TK NOVO MESTO   2023TZS342 0:07:10 0:00:42 0:22:48 0:01:04 0:14:41 0:46:26 >
Klub TK NOVO MESTO
Država SLO
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:   2023TZS342
K1: 0:07:10
K2: 0:00:42
K3: 0:22:48
K4: 0:01:04
K5: 0:14:41
Rezultat: 0:46:26
STAREJŠI MLADINCI-M
1 . 139 Denša Ul
TK Ljubljana
Moški SLO TK Ljubljana   2023TZS056 0:04:24 0:00:21 0:16:52 0:00:47 0:08:59 0:31:24 >
Klub TK Ljubljana
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS056
K1: 0:04:24
K2: 0:00:21
K3: 0:16:52
K4: 0:00:47
K5: 0:08:59
Rezultat: 0:31:24
2 . 136 Vimos Kocbek Nevan
TK Ljubljana
Moški SLO TK Ljubljana   2023TZS117 0:04:36 0:00:25 0:17:24 0:00:52 0:09:10 0:32:29 >
Klub TK Ljubljana
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS117
K1: 0:04:36
K2: 0:00:25
K3: 0:17:24
K4: 0:00:52
K5: 0:09:10
Rezultat: 0:32:29
3 . 138 Dolgan Tjaž
TK Ljubljana
Moški SLO TK Ljubljana   2023TZS471 0:05:07 0:00:26 0:17:19 0:00:58 0:09:18 0:33:10 >
Klub TK Ljubljana
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS471
K1: 0:05:07
K2: 0:00:26
K3: 0:17:19
K4: 0:00:58
K5: 0:09:18
Rezultat: 0:33:10
4 . 135 Černelič Maks
TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Moški SLO TK TRISPORT LELOSI   2023TZS466 0:05:13 0:00:22 0:18:12 0:00:52 0:10:11 0:34:53 >
Klub TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS466
K1: 0:05:13
K2: 0:00:22
K3: 0:18:12
K4: 0:00:52
K5: 0:10:11
Rezultat: 0:34:53
5 . 134 Mišvelj Saš
TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Moški SLO TK TRISPORT LELOSI   2023TZS240 0:05:49 0:00:33 0:19:22 0:00:59 0:11:57 0:38:42 >
Klub TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS240
K1: 0:05:49
K2: 0:00:33
K3: 0:19:22
K4: 0:00:59
K5: 0:11:57
Rezultat: 0:38:42
6 . 137 Rihar Mai
TK Ljubljana
Moški SLO TK Ljubljana   2023TZS100 0:05:31 0:00:34 0:21:31 0:00:54 0:14:06 0:42:37 >
Klub TK Ljubljana
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS100
K1: 0:05:31
K2: 0:00:34
K3: 0:21:31
K4: 0:00:54
K5: 0:14:06
Rezultat: 0:42:37
STAREJŠE MLADINKE-Ž
1 . 140 Stres Tinkara
TK Ajdovščina
Ženski SLO TK Ajdovščina   2023TZS431 0:04:53 0:00:25 0:17:45 0:00:49 0:10:51 0:34:46 >
Klub TK Ajdovščina
Država SLO
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:   2023TZS431
K1: 0:04:53
K2: 0:00:25
K3: 0:17:45
K4: 0:00:49
K5: 0:10:51
Rezultat: 0:34:46
ČLANI 1-M
1 . 147 Kosovel Luka
TK Ajdovščina
Moški SLO TK Ajdovščina   2023TZS442 0:04:43 0:00:26 0:16:16 0:00:51 0:08:52 0:31:10 >
Klub TK Ajdovščina
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS442
K1: 0:04:43
K2: 0:00:26
K3: 0:16:16
K4: 0:00:51
K5: 0:08:52
Rezultat: 0:31:10
2 . 145 Medved Jakob
TK Ljubljana
Moški SLO TK Ljubljana 2023TZS083 0:05:06 0:00:22 0:16:30 0:00:49 0:08:36 0:31:25 >
Klub TK Ljubljana
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca: 2023TZS083
K1: 0:05:06
K2: 0:00:22
K3: 0:16:30
K4: 0:00:49
K5: 0:08:36
Rezultat: 0:31:25
3 . 215 Gašparič Nande
TK Ljubljana
Moški SLO TK Ljubljana 2023TZS536 0:05:06 0:00:24 0:16:29 0:00:53 0:09:47 0:32:40 >
Klub TK Ljubljana
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca: 2023TZS536
K1: 0:05:06
K2: 0:00:24
K3: 0:16:29
K4: 0:00:53
K5: 0:09:47
Rezultat: 0:32:40
4 . 148 Dečman Matej
TK Inles Riko Ribnica
Moški SLO TK Inles Riko Ribnica   2023TZS119 0:04:19 0:00:27 0:16:46 0:00:57 0:10:35 0:33:06 >
Klub TK Inles Riko Ribnica
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS119
K1: 0:04:19
K2: 0:00:27
K3: 0:16:46
K4: 0:00:57
K5: 0:10:35
Rezultat: 0:33:06
5 . 146 Lipovšek Jan
TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Moški SLO TK TRISPORT LELOSI   2023TZS236 0:05:42 0:00:24 0:17:21 0:00:49 0:10:53 0:35:11 >
Klub TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS236
K1: 0:05:42
K2: 0:00:24
K3: 0:17:21
K4: 0:00:49
K5: 0:10:53
Rezultat: 0:35:11
6 . 149 Rozman Marko
TK NOVO MESTO
Moški SLO TK NOVO MESTO   2023TZS351 0:06:00 0:00:25 0:17:53 0:00:55 0:10:22 0:35:37 >
Klub TK NOVO MESTO
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS351
K1: 0:06:00
K2: 0:00:25
K3: 0:17:53
K4: 0:00:55
K5: 0:10:22
Rezultat: 0:35:37
ČLANI 2-M
1 . 155 Petelinšek Amadej
TK UTRIP
Moški SLO TK UTRIP   2023TZS200 0:05:05 0:00:27 0:16:28 0:00:52 0:10:31 0:33:25 >
Klub TK UTRIP
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS200
K1: 0:05:05
K2: 0:00:27
K3: 0:16:28
K4: 0:00:52
K5: 0:10:31
Rezultat: 0:33:25
2 . 153 Bone Marko
TK Ajdovščina
Moški SLO TK Ajdovščina   2023TZS422 0:05:48 0:00:20 0:16:48 0:00:48 0:10:34 0:34:21 >
Klub TK Ajdovščina
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS422
K1: 0:05:48
K2: 0:00:20
K3: 0:16:48
K4: 0:00:48
K5: 0:10:34
Rezultat: 0:34:21
3 . 151 Vrhunc Tilen
TK Gorenjska
Moški SLO TK Gorenjska   2023TZS016 0:05:38 0:00:26 0:16:57 0:00:57 0:10:26 0:34:26 >
Klub TK Gorenjska
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS016
K1: 0:05:38
K2: 0:00:26
K3: 0:16:57
K4: 0:00:57
K5: 0:10:26
Rezultat: 0:34:26
4 . 156 Štrus Luka
TK UTRIP
Moški SLO TK UTRIP   2023TZS189 0:05:50 0:00:23 0:17:17 0:00:54 0:10:24 0:34:49 >
Klub TK UTRIP
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS189
K1: 0:05:50
K2: 0:00:23
K3: 0:17:17
K4: 0:00:54
K5: 0:10:24
Rezultat: 0:34:49
5 . 154 Fajfar Sergej
TK Inles Riko Ribnica
Moški SLO TK Inles Riko Ribnica   2023TZS151 0:06:49 0:00:47 0:18:31 0:01:09 0:12:08 0:39:27 >
Klub TK Inles Riko Ribnica
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS151
K1: 0:06:49
K2: 0:00:47
K3: 0:18:31
K4: 0:01:09
K5: 0:12:08
Rezultat: 0:39:27
6 . 152 Krušič Matevž
TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Moški SLO TK TRISPORT LELOSI   2023TZS234 0:07:07 0:01:32 0:22:03 0:01:05 0:11:59 0:43:49 >
Klub TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS234
K1: 0:07:07
K2: 0:01:32
K3: 0:22:03
K4: 0:01:05
K5: 0:11:59
Rezultat: 0:43:49
VETERANI 1-M
1 . 157 Česen Grega
TK Gorenjska
Moški SLO TK Gorenjska   2023TZS005 0:05:53 0:00:26 0:18:00 0:01:03 0:09:54 0:35:19 >
Klub TK Gorenjska
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS005
K1: 0:05:53
K2: 0:00:26
K3: 0:18:00
K4: 0:01:03
K5: 0:09:54
Rezultat: 0:35:19
2 . 158 Resnik Borut
TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Moški SLO TK TRISPORT LELOSI   2023TZS261 0:06:20 0:00:30 0:17:49 0:01:01 0:11:08 0:36:50 >
Klub TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS261
K1: 0:06:20
K2: 0:00:30
K3: 0:17:49
K4: 0:01:01
K5: 0:11:08
Rezultat: 0:36:50
3 . 159 Meh Jure
TK NOVO MESTO
Moški SLO TK NOVO MESTO   2023TZS354 0:06:17 0:00:31 0:17:52 0:01:00 0:12:01 0:37:43 >
Klub TK NOVO MESTO
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS354
K1: 0:06:17
K2: 0:00:31
K3: 0:17:52
K4: 0:01:00
K5: 0:12:01
Rezultat: 0:37:43
VETERANKE 1-Ž
1 . 178 Kompan Tanja
TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Ženski SLO TK TRISPORT LELOSI   2023TZS229 0:06:33 0:00:44 0:18:20 0:01:08 0:11:09 0:37:56 >
Klub TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Država SLO
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:   2023TZS229
K1: 0:06:33
K2: 0:00:44
K3: 0:18:20
K4: 0:01:08
K5: 0:11:09
Rezultat: 0:37:56
VETERANI 2-M
1 . 161 Lučovnik Miha
3K Šport
Moški SLO 3K Šport   2023TZS390 0:05:27 0:00:27 0:17:06 0:00:50 0:10:07 0:33:58 >
Klub 3K Šport
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS390
K1: 0:05:27
K2: 0:00:27
K3: 0:17:06
K4: 0:00:50
K5: 0:10:07
Rezultat: 0:33:58
2 . 163 Mihelič Dejan
TK Inles Riko Ribnica
Moški SLO TK Inles Riko Ribnica   2023TZS121 0:05:37 0:00:25 0:16:57 0:00:57 0:10:13 0:34:11 >
Klub TK Inles Riko Ribnica
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS121
K1: 0:05:37
K2: 0:00:25
K3: 0:16:57
K4: 0:00:57
K5: 0:10:13
Rezultat: 0:34:11
3 . 162 Pohlen Boštjan
TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Moški SLO TK TRISPORT LELOSI   2023TZS259 0:05:34 0:00:28 0:17:10 0:01:21 0:11:49 0:36:24 >
Klub TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS259
K1: 0:05:34
K2: 0:00:28
K3: 0:17:10
K4: 0:01:21
K5: 0:11:49
Rezultat: 0:36:24
VETERANKE 2-Ž
1 . 180 Pilih Jana
TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Ženski SLO TK TRISPORT LELOSI   2023TZS253 0:08:36 0:00:44 0:20:15 0:01:16 0:13:13 0:44:06 >
Klub TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Država SLO
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:   2023TZS253
K1: 0:08:36
K2: 0:00:44
K3: 0:20:15
K4: 0:01:16
K5: 0:13:13
Rezultat: 0:44:06
2 . 179 Novak Špela
TK Ljubljana
Ženski SLO TK Ljubljana   2023TZS090 0:07:36 0:00:55 0:21:07 0:01:08 0:13:42 0:44:30 >
Klub TK Ljubljana
Država SLO
Spol: Ženski
Licenca:   2023TZS090
K1: 0:07:36
K2: 0:00:55
K3: 0:21:07
K4: 0:01:08
K5: 0:13:42
Rezultat: 0:44:30
VETERANI 3-M
1 . 167 Kojc Jože
TK 3LIFE
Moški SLO TK 3LIFE 2023TZS308 0:06:36 0:00:23 0:17:22 0:00:58 0:10:29 0:35:50 >
Klub TK 3LIFE
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca: 2023TZS308
K1: 0:06:36
K2: 0:00:23
K3: 0:17:22
K4: 0:00:58
K5: 0:10:29
Rezultat: 0:35:50
2 . 164 Pilih Tomaž
TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Moški SLO TK TRISPORT LELOSI   2023TZS254 0:06:37 0:00:26 0:18:24 0:01:03 0:10:58 0:37:29 >
Klub TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS254
K1: 0:06:37
K2: 0:00:26
K3: 0:18:24
K4: 0:01:03
K5: 0:10:58
Rezultat: 0:37:29
3 . 166 Koren Rok
ŠD TURBO M
Moški SLO ŠD TURBO M   2023TZS163 0:07:26 0:00:51 0:20:04 0:01:20 0:14:04 0:43:47 >
Klub ŠD TURBO M
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS163
K1: 0:07:26
K2: 0:00:51
K3: 0:20:04
K4: 0:01:20
K5: 0:14:04
Rezultat: 0:43:47
4 . 165 Krajnc Igor
TK Ljubljana
Moški SLO TK Ljubljana   2023TZS075 0:06:57 0:00:52 0:19:51 0:01:22 0:15:39 0:44:42 >
Klub TK Ljubljana
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS075
K1: 0:06:57
K2: 0:00:52
K3: 0:19:51
K4: 0:01:22
K5: 0:15:39
Rezultat: 0:44:42
VETERANI 4-M
1 . 170 KOMPAN ZLATKO
TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Moški SLO TK TRISPORT LELOSI   2023TZS230 0:05:59 0:00:29 0:17:18 0:00:58 0:11:04 0:35:50 >
Klub TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS230
K1: 0:05:59
K2: 0:00:29
K3: 0:17:18
K4: 0:00:58
K5: 0:11:04
Rezultat: 0:35:50
2 . 169 Nadvežnik Robert
TK Velenje
Moški SLO TK Velenje   2023TZS023 0:06:54 0:00:57 0:19:28 0:01:15 0:12:42 0:41:16 >
Klub TK Velenje
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS023
K1: 0:06:54
K2: 0:00:57
K3: 0:19:28
K4: 0:01:15
K5: 0:12:42
Rezultat: 0:41:16
3 . 172 Vidmar Gaj
TK Logatec
Moški SLO TK Logatec   2023TZS319 0:09:35 0:00:55 0:21:37 0:01:09 0:13:09 0:46:27 >
Klub TK Logatec
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS319
K1: 0:09:35
K2: 0:00:55
K3: 0:21:37
K4: 0:01:09
K5: 0:13:09
Rezultat: 0:46:27
4 . 168 Teran Aleš
TK Gorenjska
Moški SLO TK Gorenjska   2023TZS015 0:08:12 0:01:14 0:20:21 0:02:03 0:14:50 0:46:42 >
Klub TK Gorenjska
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS015
K1: 0:08:12
K2: 0:01:14
K3: 0:20:21
K4: 0:02:03
K5: 0:14:50
Rezultat: 0:46:42
5 . 171 Josipović Matko
TK Ljubljana
Moški SLO TK Ljubljana   2023TZS069 0:06:39 0:02:34 0:24:10 0:01:23 0:17:23 0:52:10 >
Klub TK Ljubljana
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS069
K1: 0:06:39
K2: 0:02:34
K3: 0:24:10
K4: 0:01:23
K5: 0:17:23
Rezultat: 0:52:10
VETERANI 5-M
1 . 173 Martič Zvezdan
TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Moški SLO TK TRISPORT LELOSI   2023TZS238 0:06:30 0:00:37 0:19:37 0:01:11 0:12:24 0:40:21 >
Klub TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS238
K1: 0:06:30
K2: 0:00:37
K3: 0:19:37
K4: 0:01:11
K5: 0:12:24
Rezultat: 0:40:21
2 . 175 Fajfar Stane
TK Inles Riko Ribnica
Moški SLO TK Inles Riko Ribnica   2023TZS131 0:08:47 0:00:36 0:20:17 0:01:41 0:14:45 0:46:07 >
Klub TK Inles Riko Ribnica
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS131
K1: 0:08:47
K2: 0:00:36
K3: 0:20:17
K4: 0:01:41
K5: 0:14:45
Rezultat: 0:46:07
3 . 176 Maksl Franc
TK NOVO MESTO
Moški SLO TK NOVO MESTO   2023TZS375 0:09:09 0:01:34 0:21:14 0:01:20 0:15:49 0:49:08 >
Klub TK NOVO MESTO
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS375
K1: 0:09:09
K2: 0:01:34
K3: 0:21:14
K4: 0:01:20
K5: 0:15:49
Rezultat: 0:49:08
4 . 174 Knap Bojan
TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Moški SLO TK TRISPORT LELOSI   2023TZS228 0:09:03 0:00:53 0:22:00 0:01:58 0:16:34 0:50:31 >
Klub TK TRISPORT LELOSI
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca:   2023TZS228
K1: 0:09:03
K2: 0:00:53
K3: 0:22:00
K4: 0:01:58
K5: 0:16:34
Rezultat: 0:50:31
VETERANI 6-M
1 . 177 Trojar Bojan
TK Logatec
Moški SLO TK Logatec 2023TZS317 0:08:42 0:01:01 0:21:45 0:01:22 0:13:28 0:46:20 >
Klub TK Logatec
Država SLO
Spol: Moški
Licenca: 2023TZS317
K1: 0:08:42
K2: 0:01:01
K3: 0:21:45
K4: 0:01:22
K5: 0:13:28
Rezultat: 0:46:20

Komentarji

 

Mobile content