07.12.2021.

SloEnduro serija - Gorsko kolesarstvo - Enduro 2021

U15 M

Kamplc enduro 2021 DPEnduro Gorjanci 2021 - SloEnduroBlack Hole Enduro 2021 - SloEnduro, EWS QualifierEnduro Kočevje 2021 - SloEnduroEnduro Grozni 2021 - SloEnduro
TekmovalecKlub 23.05. 20.06. 18.07. 29.08. 03.10.Skupaj
1.KALINŠEK AžbeBIKEHANIC - 20CHOCOLATESLO4004002503001901540
2.LORBER JakobKK ZAVRŠNICASLO3001903002504001440
3.AŽMAN JušKK ZAVRŠNICASLO03004004002201320
4.LEO SimoneBEL GELATO CYCLINGITA2202500200250920
5.LAHARNAR IanKAMPLC RACING TEAMSLO200200180150170900
5.KOJZEK LovroKK RAVNESLO1600220220300900
7.STRUNA MaksKK ZAVRŠNICASLO180170170190135845
8.FERJANČIČ MatijaKAMPLC RACING TEAMSLO25022000200670
9.TABAJ LorisKAMPLC RACING TEAMSLO1901600170105625
10.BERLOT VidKK ZAVRŠNICASLO1000160160160580
11.PRAČEK JakobKAMPLC RACING TEAMSLO951401400150525
12.STRES BlažKAMPLC RACING TEAMSLO00190180130500
12.ŠTRUBELJ IzakRAJD LJUBLJANASLO17001500180500
14.OSOLIN MatejCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO14015020000490
15.PROSEN AljažKAMPLC RACING TEAMSLO12013500125380
16.CIGOJ PatrikČRN TRNSLO11013001250365
17.ŽVEGLA MaxRAJD LJUBLJANASLO135180000315
18.TOMINŠEK JakaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO000140140280
19.TROŠT AlenKAMPLC RACING TEAMSLO125001300255
20.BERNIK LenartKD ZVERINICESLO130000115245
21.CERAR BlažENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO000120120240
22.ŠIRCA NejcKK ČRN TRNSLO105001150220
23.MATIJEVEC KOSTJA JermanGOLOVEC TRAILSSLO000105110215
24.BLAŽIČ JušKK ZAVRŠNICASLO1500000150
25.DEJAK LenartMTB TRAIL CENTER KOčEVJESLO0001350135
26.LENART SeverKK ČRN TRNSLO1150000115
27.BAJT JurijGOLOVEC TRAILSSLO0001100110
28.ŠAV AljažCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO0000100100
28.GRBIČ SašaGOLOVEC TRAILSSLO0001000100
30.LUCU NoahRAJD LJUBLJANASLO00009595

U17 M

Kamplc enduro 2021 DPEnduro Gorjanci 2021 - SloEnduroBlack Hole Enduro 2021 - SloEnduro, EWS QualifierEnduro Kočevje 2021 - SloEnduroEnduro Grozni 2021 - SloEnduro
TekmovalecKlub 23.05. 20.06. 18.07. 29.08. 03.10.Skupaj
1.KAVCIC BlazKK ZAVRŠNICASLO40004001904001390
2.PIRIH MarselPEDAL RACING TEAMSLO3003003003001501350
3.JERKIČ MihaKK ČRN TRNSLO1152502004002501215
4.POLOVSAK JanKK RAVNESLO1304002501302001110
5.BABAČIČ MajCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO2501802202000850
6.TROŠT PatrikKAMPLC RACING TEAMSLO2202000180170770
7.PRELC GašperKAMPLC RACING TEAMSLO2001901901500730
8.ZUPAN TilenKD ZVERINICESLO1501600220140670
9.RAŠKO NalRAJD LJUBLJANASLO1102201701250625
10.TROŠT NejcKAMPLC RACING TEAMSLO1901700100115575
11.SERAŽIN TineKAMPLC RACING TEAMSLO1601350135120550
12.RESMAN LenartKK ZAVRŠNICASLO18000160125465
13.KORENJAK NalKK ČRN TRNSLO0140150900380
14.ŠTRAVS TilenKK ČRN TRNSLO170018000350
15.MEDIĆ FraneBICIKLISTIČKI KLUB CRIKVENICACRO0000300300
16.VOVK AmbrožCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO0002500250
16.BEVK LukaPEDAL RACING TEAMSLO90016000250
18.JUREČIČ JakobŠD SUPERSNURFSLO013001050235
19.HENGL DavideTRIESTE GRAVITY TEAMITA0000220220
20.CULJEVIC TinBBK MIRAKULCRO0000190190
21.ŠUŠTAR NikGOLOVEC TRAILSSLO00084105189
22.BATIČ BenoKK ČRN TRNSLO0000180180
23.ČEKADA IanGKD BOROVCISLO8800880176
24.GOSTINČAR JAKA PetreŠD SUPERSNURFSLO0001700170
25.FRISENNA AlessandroTRIESTE GRAVITY TEAMITA0000160160
26.VETERNIK ValKOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINASLO0150000150
27.CELESTINA ValBIKEHANIC 20 CHOCOLATESLO1400000140
27.ŽNIDARIČ NejcŠD SUPERSNURFSLO0001400140
29.KLANČIČ KevinKK ČRN TRNSLO1350000135
29.MARTINI DanielTRIESTE GRAVITY TEAMITA0000135135
31.BROZNIĆ AntonioKBBXS ADRENALINACRO0000130130
32.POLJŠAK LUKA ŽanKAMPLC RACING TEAMSLO1250000125
33.ZAPUŠEK GašperŠD SUPERSNURFSLO0001200120
33.LOZEJ JakobKAMPLC RACING TEAMSLO1200000120
35.KALTNEKAR NejcŠKTD AVčESLO0001150115
36.STARC AndreaTRIESTE GRAVITY TEAMITA0000110110
36.INKRET JanCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO0001100110
38.FERLETIC LiamKK ČRN TRNSLO1050000105
39.CIGOJ žigaKK ČRN TRNSLO1000000100
40.PERŠAK NikŠD SUPERSNURFSLO00095095
40.SLAVEC SamoGKD BOROVCISLO95000095
42.KOSELJ AnžeKK ZAVRŠNICASLO00086086
43.PINTAR AleksKAMPLC RACING TEAMSLO00082082

U17 W

Kamplc enduro 2021 DPEnduro Gorjanci 2021 - SloEnduroBlack Hole Enduro 2021 - SloEnduro, EWS QualifierEnduro Kočevje 2021 - SloEnduroEnduro Grozni 2021 - SloEnduro
TekmovalecKlub 23.05. 20.06. 18.07. 29.08. 03.10.Skupaj
1.SMRDEL TinaMBK ČRNI VRHSLO4004004004004002000
2.INKRET AnaCALCITE BIKE TEAMSLO2503002503003001400
3.PALKA EvaKD ZVERINICESLO300250000550
4.PEČAN NikaRAJD LJUBLJANASLO220002500470
5.LIBNIK NežkaSLO0030000300
6.EPŠEK LANAKK RAVNESLO0000250250
7.MLINAR LucijaKK RAVNESLO0000220220

U19 M

Kamplc enduro 2021 DPEnduro Gorjanci 2021 - SloEnduroBlack Hole Enduro 2021 - SloEnduro, EWS QualifierEnduro Kočevje 2021 - SloEnduroEnduro Grozni 2021 - SloEnduro
TekmovalecKlub 23.05. 20.06. 18.07. 29.08. 03.10.Skupaj
1.SMRDEL MihaMBK ČRNI VRHSLO4004004004004002000
2.KAVČIČ JernejKD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJASLO30025025002201020
3.FREY ValentinIM.PULS SPORT UNION KLAGENFURTAUT2502002003000950
4.PODLIPNIK EnejBIKEHANIC-20CHOCOLATESLO20030000300800
5.GRABLJEVEC RokKD ZVERINICESLO2201901900180780
6.TINTA LovroŠKTD AVčESLO1901801701900730
7.ZUPAN BenjaminKK ZAVRŠNICASLO17017018000520
8.POLOVŠAK BlažKK RAVNESLO000250250500
9.ROBIČ JURE NALKK ZAVRŠNICASLO18001600150490
10.BAKOŠ MatejKK ZAVRŠNICASLO13001501700450
11.FOCKENBERGER TimmyRADWERKER.AT/LEVELNINEAUT002202000420
12.MERKLIN LukaRAJD LJUBLJANASLO015001800330
13.VIDALI LucaTRIESTE GRAVITY TEAMITA140000170310
14.AUER JulianUNION VR FAHRRADPROFI.ATAUT0030000300
15.ŽNIDAR AndražKOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINASLO135160000295
16.ŠTERN NejcKK RAVNESLO0002200220
16.PETEK HannesRC KACAUT0220000220
18.DE MASSIMO SabbataASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2ITA0000200200
19.ORSETTIG MatteoASD TEAM GRANZONITA0000190190
20.MATEJČIĆ TomislavBBK TEAM RODEOCRO0000160160
20.DOVGAN MaticGKD BOROVCISLO1600000160
22.FABJANČIČ GašperGKD BOROVCISLO1500000150

ČLANI (Men) 19+

Kamplc enduro 2021 DPEnduro Gorjanci 2021 - SloEnduroBlack Hole Enduro 2021 - SloEnduro, EWS QualifierEnduro Kočevje 2021 - SloEnduroEnduro Grozni 2021 - SloEnduro
TekmovalecKlub 23.05. 20.06. 18.07. 29.08. 03.10.Skupaj
1.MARKIČ JanŠKTD AVčESLO2204001502504001420
2.IVARTNIK davidENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO2503001304002501330
3.ŠTUCIN JanPEDAL RACING TEAMSLO2002201203000840
4.PERŠAK VidORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAMSLO400040000800
5.KRAŠOVEC TimWOLF RACING TEAMSLO88170125220170773
6.TRATNIK MIHA BajcMBK ČRNI VRHSLO019078200300768
7.FURLANI GianlucaA.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRSTITA1702001100190670
8.BOŽNAR MaksPEDAL RACING TEAMSLO11013568150130593
9.BAVDAŽ RokKK ČRN TRNSLO135090170180575
10.KOKOLE JakobŠKTD AVčESLO8210570160150567
11.JEŽ TimKAMPLC RACING TEAMSLO300000220520
12.SMOLNIKAR JakobENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO150250000400
12.ZALETELJ LukaKD ZVERINICESLO13014001300400
14.ČERNEC MaticDH VISIT POHORJESLO86100721400398
15.BLAZNIK MatevžMTB KLUB KRANJSLO11516010500380
16.BERGINC MaticŠD SUPERSNURFSLO160001900350
17.TORRALBA GabrielORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM0030000300
18.MODRIJAN JanENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO120000160280
19.ŠIKMAN NejcDH VISIT POHORJESLO801207600276
20.INNEREBNER ChristophTEAM DORRONGAUT00881800268
21.VOTH JanikDEU0025000250
22.KOVŠCA JakobRAJD LJUBLJANASLO125115000240
23.HORVAT MihaDH VISIT POHORJESLO105130000235
24.WEBER BernhardURC WALS-SIEZENHEIMAUT01508000230
25.BARUT LukaKK ČRN TRNSLO14008600226
26.PEČAN ŽigaRAJD LJUBLJANASLO95001250220
26.STONIG MatthiasAUT0022000220
28.FEJER MaxTEAM DORRONGAUT0020000200
28.DE DAVIDE SabbataASD TEAM GRANZONITA0000200200
30.SKANT GerdRADWELT MK FACTORY RACINGAUT0019000190
30.HUTH NejcENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO1900000190
32.VIDOVIČ AndreasDH VISIT POHORJESLO00741150189
33.MOČILNIK JakaENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO10008400184
34.JERŠIN AndražMTB TRBOVLJESLO1800000180
34.VOTH LaurinDEU0018000180
34.BATTIG AlessandroASD FEDERCLUBTRIESTE-TECNOEDILEITA0180000180
37.MIHALKOVITS PeterBOLD BRC PIONEERSAUT0017000170
38.SCHWENK RobertDEU0016000160
39.FERENČAK UrbanUNIOR - SINTERSLO0000140140
39.FIEDLER ZdeněkČISTý SPORTCZE0014000140
41.ZERBINATTI LucaASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2ITA0000135135
41.VLAH AntonioBBK TEAM RODEOCRO0001350135
41.PIRKER sebastianAUT0013500135
44.KASTELIC AljazMTB TrbovljeSLO0125000125
45.DOVGAN MihaGKD BOROVCISLO0001200120
46.HEIMEL PaulASKÖ RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING TEAMAUT0011500115
47.PFUISI MichaelRADLAGER RACING DIVISIONAUT0110000110
48.TISCHHART FlorianBIKESTORE.CCAUT0010000100
49.TIRALA ArminRADUNUION ST. JOHANN IN TIROLAUT00950095
50.LIPOVŠEK VidKOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINASLO90000090
51.LEBAN TilenKD DEš FLEšSLO84000084
52.WAGNER RaphaelDO-BIKER BRUCK/MURAUT00820082
53.KONEČNIK ŽigaSLO00660066
54.SZUKAT SandroLES CABRES00640064

MASTER 1

Kamplc enduro 2021 DPEnduro Gorjanci 2021 - SloEnduroBlack Hole Enduro 2021 - SloEnduro, EWS QualifierEnduro Kočevje 2021 - SloEnduroEnduro Grozni 2021 - SloEnduro
TekmovalecKlub 23.05. 20.06. 18.07. 29.08. 03.10.Skupaj
1.HUTH NejcENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO04003004004001500
2.RAZPET TadejPEDAL RACING TEAMSLO2503002202202201210
3.BAČNAR JankoPEDAL RACING TEAMSLO3002001901801901060
4.ČERNIGOJ BlažKAMPLC RACING TEAMSLO400003003001000
5.PRAČEK JanezKAMPLC RACING TEAMSLO180220160190180930
6.HOLC AndrejWOLF RACING TEAMSLO0180180250130740
7.ZAVRŠNIK KarelMTB TRBOVLJESLO19095120150115670
8.SPRUK MihaCALCIT BIKE TEAMSLO150105130130120635
9.GOMBAČ MatejGKD BOROVCISLO1701201350160585
10.FINK MarkoKD ZVERINICESLO20025012500575
11.ČERNILOGAR NejcMTB KLUB KRANJSLO01700170200540
12.ZALOHAR BineMTB KLUB KRANJSLO13519015000475
13.KREBELJ MatejGKD BOROVCISLO1151000125110450
14.KOFLER ChristophAUT0040000400
15.ROZMAN MitjaMTB KLUB KRANJSLO220150000370
16.SMOLE JernejšD GRABITSLO011520000315
17.ZALOŽNIK DragomirGOLOVEC TRAILSSLO140160000300
18.BREGAR RokMTB TRBOVLJESLO000135150285
19.CEJ RokŠKTD AVčESLO013001400270
20.CEKIČ LukaMTB KLUB KRANJSLO125140000265
21.BOŽIČ JureRAJD LJUBLJANASLO120135000255
22.BOLČINA MatjažKAMPLC RACING TEAMSLO012500125250
22.UNTERWEGER MichaelARBÖ ASKÖ RLM OMYA VILLACHAUT0025000250
22.ŠAJINA SebastijanBK BUZETCRO0000250250
25.VREČEK KristjanŠD SUPERSNURFSLO0002000200
26.HUBER TinoTEAM DORRONGAUT0017000170
26.LEVPUŠČEK PeterŠKTD AVčESLO0000170170
28.TANCIK JakaENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO0001600160
28.GOMBAČ NejcGKD BOROVCISLO1600000160
30.GRUBER MarkusMUDDYTEAMBIKERSAUT0014000140
30.BARBALIĆ EdiBBK MIRAKULCRO0000140140
32.ŠPANJOL LukaADRENALINA MTB TEAMCRO0000135135
33.MESEC RožleGOLOVEC TRAILSSLO1300000130
34.BLATNIK ŽigaKK ZAVRŠNICASLO0011500115
35.MARČIČ simonSPANK RACING TEAMSLO1100000110
35.ŠAJN MarkoGKD BOROVCISLO0110000110
37.VANER JernejŠD GRABITSLO09000090

MASTER 2

Kamplc enduro 2021 DPEnduro Gorjanci 2021 - SloEnduroBlack Hole Enduro 2021 - SloEnduro, EWS QualifierEnduro Kočevje 2021 - SloEnduroEnduro Grozni 2021 - SloEnduro
TekmovalecKlub 23.05. 20.06. 18.07. 29.08. 03.10.Skupaj
1.BELINGAR BrankoŠKTD AVčESLO22022004004001240
2.NAGODE GregaENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO14030030000740
3.BOŠNIK PeterMTB TRBOVLJESLO250040000650
3.KAVČIČ JureKK ZAVRŠNICASLO15000250250650
5.DEU MihaRAJD LJUBLJANASLO180400000580
6.PROSEN MarkoKAMPLC RACING TEAMSLO200003000500
7.TAUCER DavidA.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRSTITA160000300460
8.BRESCAK NejcKD ZVERINICESLO190250000440
9.ŠTRANCAR PrimožORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAMSLO4000000400
10.STRES SebastjanKAMPLC RACING TEAMSLO3000000300
11.HUBER PhilippRADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINAUT1700000170

MASTER 3

Kamplc enduro 2021 DPEnduro Gorjanci 2021 - SloEnduroBlack Hole Enduro 2021 - SloEnduro, EWS QualifierEnduro Kočevje 2021 - SloEnduroEnduro Grozni 2021 - SloEnduro
TekmovalecKlub 23.05. 20.06. 18.07. 29.08. 03.10.Skupaj
1.BRUS MartinKAMPLC RACING TEAMSLO30003004002501250
2.OGRIS UrošMTB KLUB KRANJSLO400000400800
3.LENZ MatthiasTEAM DORRONGAUT00250250200700
4.STROHMAYER MichaelASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAMAUT0040000400
5.NEGOVETTI StefanoA.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRSTITA0000300300
5.ZUPAN TineSCOTT TEAMSLO0003000300
7.ZIDARIĆ GoranBK BUZETCRO0000220220

Ženske (absolutno)

Kamplc enduro 2021 DPEnduro Gorjanci 2021 - SloEnduroBlack Hole Enduro 2021 - SloEnduro, EWS QualifierEnduro Kočevje 2021 - SloEnduroEnduro Grozni 2021 - SloEnduro
TekmovalecKlub 23.05. 20.06. 18.07. 29.08. 03.10.Skupaj
1.KRAVANJA GaiaKK ČRN TRNSLO40025030000950
2.KORASA UrškaKD ZVERINICESLO03002502500800
3.HOMAR TamaraENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO000300250550
4.CERAR TejaMTB TRBOVLJESLO0000400400
4.TANCIK AnaENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO0004000400
4.FIFER TjašaŠD GRABITSLO0400000400
4.DOBNIG YanaTEAM DORRONGAUT0040000400
8.GASPAROTTO LaraASD TECNOBIKE TEAM K2ITA0000300300
9.BRANCELJ AnaGOLOVEC TRAILSSLO0000220220
10.HALILOVIĆ NelaGOLOVEC TRAILSSLO0000200200