Cestno kolesarstvo

Elite

GP Izola 2018 UCI 1.2...GP Adria Mobil 2018...POKAL POLI 2018...DP VOŽNJA NA ČAS - MARATON FRANJA BTC CITY 2018...DIRKA PO SLOVENIJI (UCI 2.1) 13.6-17.6.2018 - etapa 1...DIRKA PO SLOVENIJI (UCI 2.1) 13.6-17.6.2018 - etapa 2...DIRKA PO SLOVENIJI (UCI 2.1) 13.6-17.6.2018 - etapa 3...DIRKA PO SLOVENIJI (UCI 2.1) 13.6-17.6.2018 - etapa 4...DIRKA PO SLOVENIJI (UCI 2.1) 13.6-17.6.2018 - etapa 5...DIRKA PO SLOVENIJI (UCI 2.1) 13.6-17.6.2018 - Generalno...DP MIRNA PEČ 2018...VN OBČINE GORJE 2018...NOČNI KRITERIJ - KRANJ 2018, DP kriterij...50. VN KRANJA - MEMORIAL FILIPA MAJCNA (UCI 1.2) 2018...DIRKA OKOLI GRMA 2018 - kriterij...HRVAŠKA - SLOVENIJA (UCI 1.2) 2018...VN AVTOMOJSTER - ZAKLJUČNA DIRKA 2018...
TekmovalecKlub 25.02. 01.04. 07.04. 08.06. 13.06. 14.06. 15.06. 16.06. 17.06. 17.06. 24.06. 21.07. 28.07. 29.07. 25.08. 26.08. 14.10.Skupaj
1.ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL - JumboSLO0000114570702000000000387
2.MOHORIC MatejBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO0000319501120100000008292
3.POGAČAR TadejLjubljana Gusto XaurumSLO5005011735410030000001234
4.TRATNIK JanCCC Sprandi PolkowiceSLO00070111150250000000176
5.PAVLIČ MarkoMeblo Jogi Pro-ConcreteSLO0107111112122515120025113
6.KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria MobilSLO1100111112000050150110
7.GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria MobilSLO1180181111124000001186
8.NOVAK DomenBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO00001111127000000077
9.PENKO IzidorLjubljana Gusto XaurumSLO100451111122000100175
10.GAZVODA GregorAdria MobilSLO1003500000025000100172
11.BRAJKOVIČ JaniADRIA MOBIL (ADR)SLO000011512140800000068
12.KOROŠEC RokMy Bike StevensSLO18100151211120000012265
13.PIBERNIK LukaBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO00000000006000000060
14.PRIMOŽIČ JakaKK KranjSLO100151111120003003056
14.DRINOVEC MatejOE2SLO010011111202025111056
16.ČEMAŽAR NikKK KranjSLO1101211111215001001552
17.ČOTAR LukaKK KranjSLO10011111120035100550
18.GROŠELJ MaticLjubljana Gusto XaurumSLO10030111112003111044
19.MEZGEC LukaMITCHELTON SCOTTSLO00003531112000000043
20.JENKO RobiMEBLOJOGI PRO- CONCRETESLO10000000000300100638
21.RUPNIK JureH&R Block Pro Cycling TeamSLO00000000000000003535
22.FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto XaurumSLO00051111120013131333
23.HORVAT ŽigaADRSLO00090000000000002029
24.PER DavidBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO00022101112000000028
25.VEBER MaticKK BledSLO10001111120001015125
26.GOLČER JureAdria MobilSLO1100111116900000022
27.LAVRIČ MartinKK KranjSLO11001111120010100121
28.REPSE UrosMeblo Jogi Pro-ConcreteSLO11000000000150101120
29.BOLE GregaBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO00001111121000000017
30.ROŠKAR TIMMeblo Jogi Pro-ConcreteSLO0006000000006000416
30.SAGADIN LukaCycling Team Graz ARBÖSLO10020000000000001316
32.BAJC AndiMy Bike StevensSLO1100011112600000014
32.BOZIC JonAdria MobilSLO1004111112000001114
34.PAJEK LukaKK BledSLO1000000000000109112
35.BOŽIČ BorutBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO0000141112000000010
35.PER GorazdADRIA MOBIL (ADR)SLO00000000000000001010
36.ČIBEJ SimonMeblo Jogi Pro-ConcreteSLO1000000000005111110
37.RUČIGAJ ŽigaLjubljana Gusto XaurumSLO1101111112000000010
39.JERMAN ŽigaLjubljana Gusto XaurumSLO100011101200010008
39.KUMP MarkoCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICESLO000012111200000008
41.KOREN KristijanBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO000000000070000007
42.JARC AljažADRIA MOBIL (ADR)SLO000300000000000014
43.OBAL PrimožMeblo Jogi Pro-ConcreteSLO100000000000010013
44.DEBEVEC BlažLJUSLO000000000000000112
44.PRAH AljažLjubljana Gusto XaurumSLO000000000000000112
45.BAVEC TimotejOE1SLO000100000000000012
46.ČERNE MATIJA GregorKK BledSLO000000000000010012
47.HOČEVAR KRISTJAN MEBLOJOGI PRO- CONCRETESLO100000000000010002
49.ROGINA RadoslavAdria MobilCRO000000000000000011
49.KRANJC MartinKK BLEDSLO000000000000000011
50.OSTERVUH JanMEBLOJOGI PRO- CONCRETESLO000000000000000011
51.HOMAN GregorŠD BAM.BISLO000000000000000011
52.VRHOVNIK LukaROG AS SLO000000000000000011
53.KAVŠEK LukaOE2SLO000000000000000101
54.DRAGAR BlažENERGIJATEAM.COMSLO000100000000000001
55.ŠMID JakobKK BledSLO000000000000000011
56.KOŽELJ MartinKK BledSLO000000000000000011
57.LAKOTA LukaKK KranjSLO000000000000000011

U23

GP Izola 2018 UCI 1.2...GP Adria Mobil 2018...POKAL POLI 2018...DP VOŽNJA NA ČAS - MARATON FRANJA BTC CITY 2018...DIRKA PO SLOVENIJI (UCI 2.1) 13.6-17.6.2018 - etapa 1...DIRKA PO SLOVENIJI (UCI 2.1) 13.6-17.6.2018 - etapa 2...DIRKA PO SLOVENIJI (UCI 2.1) 13.6-17.6.2018 - etapa 3...DIRKA PO SLOVENIJI (UCI 2.1) 13.6-17.6.2018 - etapa 4...DIRKA PO SLOVENIJI (UCI 2.1) 13.6-17.6.2018 - etapa 5...DIRKA PO SLOVENIJI (UCI 2.1) 13.6-17.6.2018 - Generalno...DP MIRNA PEČ 2018...VN OBČINE GORJE 2018...NOČNI KRITERIJ - KRANJ 2018, DP kriterij...50. VN KRANJA - MEMORIAL FILIPA MAJCNA (UCI 1.2) 2018...DIRKA OKOLI GRMA 2018 - kriterij...HRVAŠKA - SLOVENIJA (UCI 1.2) 2018...VN AVTOMOJSTER - ZAKLJUČNA DIRKA 2018...
TekmovalecKlub 25.02. 01.04. 07.04. 08.06. 13.06. 14.06. 15.06. 16.06. 17.06. 17.06. 24.06. 21.07. 28.07. 29.07. 25.08. 26.08. 14.10.Skupaj
1.ČEMAŽAR NikKK KranjSLO00000000000300000030
2.LAVRIČ MartinKK KranjSLO00000000000250000025
3.PRIMOŽIČ JakaKK KranjSLO00000000000200000020
4.VEBER MaticKK BledSLO00000000000150000015
5.ČOTAR LukaKK KranjSLO00000000000130000013
6.PAJEK LukaKK BledSLO00000000000100000010
7.ČIBEJ SimonMeblo Jogi Pro-ConcreteSLO000000000008000008
8.ROŠKAR TIMMeblo Jogi Pro-ConcreteSLO000000000006000006
9.OSTERVUH JanMEBLOJOGI PRO- CONCRETESLO000000000005000005
10.HOČEVAR KRISTJAN MEBLOJOGI PRO- CONCRETESLO000000000003000003