DEČKI C (U13) / BOHAK Maj , PERUTNINA PTUJ
DEČKI B (U15/1) / WAGNER Robert , JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM GRAZ
DEČKI A (U15/2) / LOPATIČ Žan , POGI TEAM GENERALI
MLAJŠI MLADINCI / RAVBAR Anže , KK ADRIA MOBIL
STAREJŠI MLADINCI / PERIN Fabrizio , G.S. CANEVA GOTTARDO GIOCHI ASD
DEKLICE C (WU13) / VURUŠIČ Maja , KK ADRIA MOBIL
DEKLICE B (WU15/1) / JEROMEL Hana , PERUTNINA PTUJ
DEKLICE A (WU15/2) / WALCHER Sophie , FRIESIS BIKERY JUNIOR RACING TEAM
MLAJŠE MLADINKE (WU17) / KRANJEC HANA Žagar , CALCIT BIKE TEAM
STAREJŠE MLADINKE (WJ) / MOROZ Nuša , KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA
ČLANICE (WE) / BUJAK Eugenia , ALE BTC LJUBLJANA
Ženske A / GALUF Lucija , JB TEAM NOVO MESTO
Ženske B / OPEKA Ajda , KD BRANIK MARIBOR
Ženske C / CEGLAR Vida , ŠD BAM.BI
Amaterji / MESARIČ Mitja , TUŠ T.E.A.M.
Master A / KRAVOS Matej , TUŠ T.E.A.M.
Master B / VENE Uroš , KD PAPEŽ PODGORJE
Master C / PREŠEREN Jani , B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY
Master D / VODOPIVEC Borut , KD BRDA DOBROVO
Master E / MELANŠEK Iztok , TUŠ T.E.A.M.
Master F / ŽAVBI Andrej , TUŠ T.E.A.M.
Master G / CAR Ljubo , KD BRANIK MARIBOR
Master H / MIHOVILOVIĆ Ivan , IZVIR VIPAVA
Master I / CIGOJ Zorko , KD BRDA DOBROVO
DEČKI C (U13) / MERNIK Sven Aleksander , BikeRepublic
DEČKI B (U15/1) / RAVBAR Anže , KK ADRIA MOBIL
DEČKI A (U15/2) / GREGORČIČ Natan , Rog AS
MLAJŠI MLADINCI / GLIVAR Gal , KK ADRIA MOBIL
STAREJŠI MLADINCI / COLNAR Martin , KK ADRIA MOBIL
DEKLICE C (WU13) / JEROMEL Hana , PERUTNINA PTUJ
DEKLICE B (WU15/1) / KRANJEC HANA Žagar , BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
DEKLICE A (WU15/2) / KALAN Neja , KK KRANJ
MLAJŠE MLADINKE (WU17) / AHAČIČ Ana , KK KRANJ
STAREJŠE MLADINKE (WJ) / ČARGONJA Dorotea , BK Rijeka
ČLANICE (WE) / ELSNER Tanja , BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
Ženske A / Irena Voglar , ŠD BAM.BI
Ženske B / Vida Ceglar , Bicikel.com
Ženske C / ŠKERLJ Ivanka , KD BRDA DOBROVO
Amater / Gregor Sikošek , SPRINT NOVO MESTO
Master B / KLEMEN HANČIČ , KD BRDA DOBROVO
Master C / Dušan Hajdinjak , TEAM TURBO TROPOVCI
Master D / PREMRN Lucian , IZVIR VIPAVA
Master E / BOJANC Branko , SPRINT NOVO MESTO
Master F / BOŠTJAN SLAK , KD BRDA DOBROVO
Master G / Ivan Kastelic , B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY
Master H / Bojan Lampe , SD TURBO M