| Jahr 2024 |
| 18 (47) |
24.03.2024 |
36 |
XCO Pokal Slovenije - SloXcup |
XCO Vrtojba UCI C1 2024 |
ELITE (ME) |
U.C. CAPRIVESI |
| Jahr 2023 |
| 8 (30) |
28.05.2023 |
80 |
XCO Pokal Slovenije - SloXcup |
XCO Kočevje UCI C1 27.5.-28.5.2023 |
ELITE (ME) |
U.C. CAPRIVESI |
| 7 (34) |
21.05.2023 |
85 |
XCO Pokal Slovenije - SloXcup |
XCO Kamnik UCI C1 2023 |
ELITE (ME) |
U.C. CAPRIVESI |
| 9 (48) |
26.03.2023 |
75 |
XCO Pokal Slovenije - SloXcup |
XCO Vrtojba UCI C1 2023 |
ELITE (ME) |
U.C. CAPRIVESI |
| Jahr 2022 |
| 11 (29) |
05.06.2022 |
32 |
Gorsko kolesarstvo XCO |
29. XCO SAMOBOR 2022 U23Elite |
U23+Elite |
U.C. CAPRIVESI |
| 6 (11) |
05.06.2022 |
90 |
XCO Pokal Slovenije - SloXcup |
29. XCO SAMOBOR 2022 UCI Class 1 |
ELITE (ME) |
U.C. CAPRIVESI |
| 20 (43) |
28.05.2022 |
32 |
Gorsko kolesarstvo XCO |
XCO Kočevje UCI C1 2022 U23Elite |
U23+Elite |
U.C. CAPRIVESI |
| 10 (17) |
28.05.2022 |
70 |
XCO Pokal Slovenije - SloXcup |
XCO Kočevje UCI C1 2022 |
ELITE (ME) |
U.C. CAPRIVESI |
| 28 (47) |
22.05.2022 |
16 |
Gorsko kolesarstvo XCO |
24. Kamniški Kros UCI C1 2022 U23 + Elite |
U23+Elite |
U.C. CAPRIVESI |
| 16 (21) |
22.05.2022 |
40 |
XCO Pokal Slovenije - SloXcup |
24. Kamniški Kros UCI C1 2022 |
ELITE (ME) |
U.C. CAPRIVESI |
| 22 (63) |
27.03.2022 |
28 |
Gorsko kolesarstvo XCO |
XCO Vrtojba UCI C1 2022 U23Elite |
U23+Elite |
U.C. CAPRIVESI |
| 11 (24) |
27.03.2022 |
65 |
XCO Pokal Slovenije - SloXcup |
XCO Vrtojba UCI C1 2022 |
ELITE (ME) |
U.C. CAPRIVESI |
| Jahr 2021 |
| 8 (23) |
21.06.2021 |
80 |
XCO Pokal Slovenije - SloXcup |
XCO Samobor UCI C1 2021 |
U23 M |
U.C. CAPRIVESI |
| 23 (44) |
20.06.2021 |
26 |
Gorsko kolesarstvo XCO |
XCO Samobor UCI C1 2021 U23-Elite |
U23+Elite |
U.C. CAPRIVESI |
| 15 (43) |
30.05.2021 |
45 |
Gorsko kolesarstvo XCO |
XCO Kočevje UCI C1 2021 U23Elite |
U23+Elite |
U.C. CAPRIVESI |
| 15 (43) |
30.05.2021 |
/ |
Gorsko kolesarstvo XCO |
XCO Kočevje UCI C1 2021 U23-Elite-- |
ELITE (ME) |
U.C. CAPRIVESI |
| 9 (32) |
30.05.2021 |
75 |
XCO Pokal Slovenije - SloXcup |
XC Kočevje UCI C1 2021 |
U23 M |
U.C. CAPRIVESI |
| Jahr 2019 |
| 6 (12) |
16.06.2019 |
90 |
XCO Pokal Slovenije - SloXcup |
XCO Samobor 2019 UCI C1 |
U23 M |
U.C. CAPRIVESI |
| 11 (20) |
16.06.2019 |
65 |
Gorsko kolesarstvo XCO |
XCO Samobor 2019 UCI C1 U23+Elite |
U23+Elite |
|
| 10 (22) |
02.06.2019 |
70 |
XCO Pokal Slovenije - SloXcup |
XC Kočevje UCI C1 2019 SLOXCUP UCI C1 |
U23 M |
U.C. CAPRIVESI |
| 17 (35) |
02.06.2019 |
38 |
Gorsko kolesarstvo XCO |
XC Kočevje UCI C1 2019 SLOXCUP UCI C1 - U23+Elite |
U23+Elite |
U.C. CAPRIVESI |
| 8 (16) |
12.05.2019 |
80 |
XCO Pokal Slovenije - SloXcup |
XCO Kamnik - SLOXCUP 2019 UCI C1 |
U23 M |
U.C. CAPRIVESI |
| 21 (32) |
12.05.2019 |
30 |
Gorsko kolesarstvo XCO |
XCO Kamnik - SLOXCUP 2019 U23+Elite |
U23+Elite |
U.C. CAPRIVESI |
| 20 (42) |
14.04.2019 |
32 |
Gorsko kolesarstvo XCO |
XCO Završnica 2019 SLOXCUP UCI C2 U23Elite |
U23+Elite |
U.C. CAPRIVESI |
| 10 (28) |
14.04.2019 |
70 |
XCO Pokal Slovenije - SloXcup |
XCO Završnica 2019 SLOXCUP UCI C2 |
U23 M |
U.C. CAPRIVESI |
| 10 (47) |
24.03.2019 |
70 |
XCO Pokal Slovenije - SloXcup |
Griči XCO VRTOJBA 2019 SLOXCUP UCI C1 |
U23 M |
U.C. CAPRIVESI |
| 24 (76) |
24.03.2019 |
24 |
Gorsko kolesarstvo XCO |
Griči XCO VRTOJBA 2019 SLOXCUP UCI C1 U23+Elite |
U23+Elite |
U.C. CAPRIVESI |
| Jahr 2018 |
| 16 (33) |
01.09.2018 |
40 |
Gorsko kolesarstvo XCO |
XCO Izgubljena ovca 2018 UCI C1, SLOXCUP ELITE+U23 |
U23+Elite |
|
| 4 (16) |
01.09.2018 |
100 |
XCO Pokal Slovenije - SloXcup |
XCO Izgubljena ovca 2018 UCI C1, HBS A, SLOXCUP |
U23 M |
|
| 4 (10) |
03.06.2018 |
100 |
XCO Pokal Slovenije - SloXcup |
SloXcup XC Kočevje 2018 UCI C1 |
U23 M |
ELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAM |
| 14 (26) |
03.06.2018 |
50 |
Gorsko kolesarstvo XCO |
SloXcup XC Kočevje 2018 UCI C1 - U23Elite |
U23+Elite |
ELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAM |
| 25 (47) |
13.05.2018 |
22 |
Gorsko kolesarstvo XCO |
XCO Kamnik 2018 UCI C1 - U23+Elite |
U23+Elite |
ELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAM |
| 12 (30) |
13.05.2018 |
60 |
XCO Pokal Slovenije - SloXcup |
XCO Kamnik 2018 UCI C1 12. in 13. maj |
U23 M |
ELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAM |
| 43 (97) |
02.04.2018 |
/ |
Gorsko kolesarstvo XCO |
XC Griči 2018 UCI C1 - U23ELITE |
U23+Elite |
|
| 20 (57) |
02.04.2018 |
32 |
XCO Pokal Slovenije - SloXcup |
XC Griči 2018 UCI C1 |
U23 M |
|
| Jahr 2017 |
| 5 (25) |
26.08.2017 |
95 |
XCO Pokal Slovenije - SloXcup |
XCO Izgubljena Ovca C2 2017 SLOXCUP |
U19 M |
U.C. CAPRIVESI |
| 5 (25) |
26.08.2017 |
/ |
Gorsko kolesarstvo XCO |
XCO Izgubljena Ovca C2 2017 HBS |
U19 M |
U.C. CAPRIVESI |
| 4 (35) |
17.04.2017 |
100 |
XCO Pokal Slovenije - SloXcup |
XCO GRIČI 2017 |
U19 M |
U.C. CAPRIVESI |
| 2 (49) |
01.04.2017 |
/ |
Gorsko kolesarstvo XCO |
XCO Premantura Rocky Trail C1 2017 |
U19 M |
U.C. CAPRIVESI |