RESMAN Lenart
Datum rođenja : 2005
Grad : 0
Član od : 18.05.2021
0
fan index
0
prvih mesta
0
Klub : KK ZAVRŠNICA
Rezultati
| Mesto | Datum | Bodovi | Vrsta trke | Trka | Kategorija | Klub |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Godina 2023 | ||||||
| 9 | 09.07.2023 | 58 | SLO DH | DH Sorca (DP) 2023 | U19 M | KK ZAVRŠNICA |
| 9 | 09.07.2023 | 29 | SLO DH | DH Sorca (DP) 2023 | U19 M | KK ZAVRŠNICA |
| 5 (10) | 25.06.2023 | 200 | SloEnduro serija | SloEnduro Krokar 24.6.-25.6.2023 | U19 M | KK ZAVRŠNICA |
| 24 (49) | 25.06.2023 | 84 | Enduro - Sloenduro | SloEnduro Krokar 24.6.-25.6.2023 - absolutno | Overall | KK ZAVRŠNICA |
| 5 (11) | 28.05.2023 | 200 | SloEnduro serija | SloEnduro Cilenca 27.5. in 28.5.2023 | U19 M | KK ZAVRŠNICA |
| 23 (63) | 28.05.2023 | 88 | Enduro - Sloenduro | SloEnduro Cilenca 27.5. in 28.5.2023 - absolutno | Overall | KK ZAVRŠNICA |
| 29 (68) | 14.05.2023 | 74 | Enduro - Sloenduro | SloEnduro Perkmandeljc 2023 - absolutno | Overall | KK ZAVRŠNICA |
| 6 (13) | 14.05.2023 | 190 | SloEnduro serija | SloEnduro Perkmandeljc 13.5. - 14.5.2023 | U19 M | KK ZAVRŠNICA |
| 51 (107) | 23.04.2023 | 30 | Enduro - Sloenduro | SloEnduro Borovci 22.4. - 23.4.2023 - absolutno | Overall | KK ZAVRŠNICA |
| 8 (23) | 23.04.2023 | 170 | SloEnduro serija | SloEnduro Borovci 22.4. - 23.4.2023 | U19 M | KK ZAVRŠNICA |
| 63 (106) | 02.04.2023 | 18 | Enduro - Sloenduro | SloEnduro Kamplc 1.4. - 2.4.2023 - absolutno | Overall | KK ZAVRŠNICA |
| 13 (19) | 02.04.2023 | 130 | SloEnduro serija | SloEnduro Kamplc 1.4. - 2.4.2023 | U19 M | KK ZAVRŠNICA |
| Godina 2022 | ||||||
| 29 (51) | 28.08.2022 | 74 | Enduro - Sloenduro | SloEnduro Kamplc 2022 - absolutno | Overall | KK ZAVRŠNICA |
| 9 (15) | 28.08.2022 | 160 | SloEnduro serija | SloEnduro Kamplc 27.8. - 28.8.2022 | U19 M | KK ZAVRŠNICA |
| 12 (18) | 24.07.2022 | 135 | SloEnduro serija | SloEnduro Kope 2022 DP | U19 M | KK ZAVRŠNICA |
| 11 | 03.07.2022 | 12 | SLO DH | DH Soriška planina 2022 | U19 M | KK ZAVRŠNICA |
| 10 | 03.07.2022 | 8 | SLO DH | DH Soriška planina 2022 | U19 M | KK ZAVRŠNICA |
| (58) | 28.05.2022 | 0 | Sloenduro - absolutno | SloEnduro Krokar 2022 - overall | Overall | KK ZAVRŠNICA |
| 0 (14) | 28.05.2022 | / | Enduro - Sloenduro | SloEnduro Krokar 28. 5. 2022 | U19 M | KK ZAVRŠNICA |
| 48 (82) | 24.05.2022 | 36 | Sloenduro - absolutno | SloEnduro Kope 2022 - overall | Overall | KK ZAVRŠNICA |
| 54 (82) | 15.05.2022 | 27 | Sloenduro - absolutno | SloEnduro Borovci 14.5 - 15.5.2022 - absolutno | Overall | KK ZAVRŠNICA |
| 13 (22) | 15.05.2022 | 130 | Enduro - Sloenduro | SloEnduro Borovci 14.5 - 15.5.2022 | U19 M | KK ZAVRŠNICA |
| Godina 2021 | ||||||
| 20 (42) | 03.10.2021 | 95 | Sloenduro - absolutno | Enduro Grozni 2021 - SloEnduro - OVERALL | Overall - S | KK ZAVRŠNICA |
| 14 (18) | 03.10.2021 | 125 | Gorsko kolesarstvo - Enduro | Enduro Grozni 2021 - SloEnduro | U17 M | KK ZAVRŠNICA |
| 13 (51) | 29.08.2021 | 130 | Sloenduro - absolutno | Enduro Kočevje 2021 - absolutno | Overall - S | KK ZAVRŠNICA |
| 9 (25) | 29.08.2021 | 160 | Gorsko kolesarstvo - Enduro | Enduro Kočevje 2021 - SloEnduro | U17 M | KK ZAVRŠNICA |
| 15 (67) | 23.05.2021 | 140 | Sloenduro - absolutno | Kamplc enduro 2021 DP - absolutno | Overall - S | KK ZAVRŠNICA |
| 7 (22) | 23.05.2021 | 180 | Gorsko kolesarstvo - Enduro | Kamplc enduro 2021 DP | U17 M | KK ZAVRŠNICA |


