Prijave in naročila (0)
X
Skupaj 0.00 (€)

Rezultati za: XCO Samobor 2019 UCI C1

Gorsko kolesarstvo XCO Tekma:XCO Samobor 2019 UCI C1 Datum:16.06.2019
Mesto St.Št. Tekmovalec Spol Država Klub Licenca No. Laps Čas vožnje Zaostanek
ELITE M-M
1 . 2 Parti András Moški HUN Hungarian National Team 10004031140 6 1h24'35" 00"
2 . 1 Braidot Daniele Moški ITA C.S. CARABINIERI 10006444723 6 1h25'59" 01'24"
3 . 4 Pettinà Nicholas Moški ITA C.S. CARABINIERI 10006447248 6 1h28'50" 04'15"
4 . 8 Dimic Gregor Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10007708046 6 1h30'46" 06'11"
5 . 5 Setti Mattia Moški ITA KTM PROTEK DAMA 10007885373 6 1h31'19" 06'44"
6 . 21 Skuzin Matej Moški CRO BBK POžEGA 10008607015 6 1h42'01" 17'26"
7 . 17 Krajnc Gregor Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10008196783 5 1h25'00" 1 Lap
DNF 23 Toljan Josip Moški CRO BBK Orlov krug 10059240914 2 41'39" ' '
U23 M-M
1 . 25 XILLO Edoardo Moški ITA KTM PROTEK DAMA 10010967448 6 1h29'08" 04'33"
2 . 12 Govekar Matevž Moški SLO MBK ČRNI VRH 10017582444 6 1h32'25" 07'50"
3 . 24 VANTAGGIATO Ramon Moški ITA ASD TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS 10030362091 6 1h32'50" 08'15"
4 . 7 Da Canal Alex Moški ITA TEAM RUDY PROJECT XCR 10011181959 6 1h33'20" 08'45"
5 . 10 Fontana Filippo Moški ITA C.S. CARABINIERI 10016518878 6 1h34'42" 10'07"
6 . 6 Brancati Alberto Moški ITA UC Caprivesi 10011064246 6 1h37'02" 12'27"
7 . 19 Meštrić Matija Moški CRO BK Maraton Beciklin 10010720201 6 1h38'01" 13'26"
8 . 15 Klemenčič Miha Moški SLO MBK ČRNI VRH 10017578000 6 1h39'06" 14'31"
9 . 14 Keržan Žiga Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10017649334 5 1h29'26" ' '
10 . 22 Štajnar Mihael Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017564458 5 1h32'15" ' '
11 . 20 Siffredi Andrea Moški ITA VALLERBIKE ASD 10015632340 4 1h15'40" 2 Laps
DNF 13 Ivartnik david Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10016125222 2 1h44'23" ' '
U23+ELITE W-Ž
1 . 101 Benko Barbara Ženski HUN Ghost Factory Racing 10005872625 5 1h26'22" 00"
2 . 100 Žakelj Tanja Ženski SLO UNIOR DEVINCI FACTORY RACING 10004604450 5 1h28'41" 02'19"
3 . 112 SAVIĆ-POPOVIĆ Teodora Ženski SRB Reprezentacija Srbije 10010898235 5 1h41'35" 15'13"
4 . 109 Saccu Francesca Ženski ITA TEAM MARCHISIO BICI 10011006349 5 1h50'54" 24'32"
5 . 111 Verrando Alessia Ženski ITA VALLERBIKE ASD 10010128295 4 1h27'21" 1 Lap
6 . 108 Mosser Nina Ženski AUT ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC HERMAGOR 10053587632 4 1h32'05" ' '
7 . 104 Movrin Vita Ženski SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10017590124 4 1h38'10" ' '
8 . 105 Jolovic Jana Ženski SRB Reprezentacija Srbije 10015212917 3 1h23'04" 2 Laps
9 . 106 Juretić Antonela Ženski CRO BK GROBNIK 10091089953 2 58'29" 3 Laps
DNF 102 Crnogorac Jovana Ženski SRB Reprezentacija Srbije 10007299232 1 17'32" ' '
U19 M-M
1 . 171 Toneatti Davide Moški ITA ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA 10030672491 4 58'46" 00"
2 . 161 Klemenčič Jakob Moški SLO MBK ČRNI VRH 10017582545 4 59'54" 01'08"
3 . 166 Pečnik Teo Moški SLO KK RAVNE 10017651051 4 1h00'30" 01'44"
4 . 172 Trincheri Lorenzo Moški ITA UCLA1991 10030071192 4 1h01'48" 03'02"
5 . 163 Kranjec Žagar Matic Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017554556 4 1h03'07" 04'21"
6 . 174 Žle Blaž Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017622860 4 1h04'53" 06'07"
7 . 160 Jereb Jan Moški SLO MBK ČRNI VRH 10017651253 4 1h06'42" 07'56"
8 . 173 Vovk Peter Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017572441 4 1h07'41" 08'55"
9 . 168 Smolnikar Jakob Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10017649435 4 1h08'16" 09'30"
10 . 169 Starman Jaka Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017572542 4 1h10'27" 11'41"
11 . 159 Hunjak Stjepan Moški CRO BK Mura Avantura 10028437350 4 1h11'57" 13'11"
12 . 156 Dolenšek Anže Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017647617 4 1h13'21" 14'35"
13 . 164 Lukić Siniša Moški BIH BK Kozara 10056388710 4 1h15'36" 16'50"
14 . 152 BIDAL Thomas Moški FRA VTT PAYS DE GAVOT 10065795787 4 1h17'56" 19'10"
15 . 167 Pistolato Luca Moški ITA ASD TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS 10031587527 3 1h03'29" 1 Lap
DNF 165 Okmažić Luka Moški CRO BK Makarska 10028416233 00" ' '
DNF 162 Kovac Luka Moški CRO BK Osijek 2010 10073403621 00" ' '
DNF 153 Budimlić Mirko Moški CRO BK BECIKLIN 10028440077 1 32'23" ' '
DNF 155 Chiumenti Giacomo Moški ITA ASD TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS 10032901572 1 14'19" ' '
DNF 158 Hribar Jernej Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017564559 2 35'55" ' '
DNF 157 Fülöp Ádám Moški HUN VKE Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs team 10023604831 2 33'11" ' '
DNF 150 Baranyi Dávid Áron Moški HUN Limitless XCO Team Nagykanizsa 10023631204 2 30'52" ' '
U19 W-Ž
1 . 202 Janežič Ana Ženski SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10017643977 3 1h02'11" 00"
2 . 204 Zontone Asia Ženski ITA ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA 10030380077 3 1h03'22" 01'11"
3 . 201 Homar Tamara Ženski SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10017643169 3 1h05'16" 03'05"
4 . 203 KISS EMMA Kata Ženski HUN VKE Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs team 10023620086 3 1h08'40" 06'29"
5 . 200 Filipović Jana Ženski CRO BK BIKER 10028428963 3 1h14'59" 12'48"
AMATERJI-M
1 . 500 Erjavec Simon Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10014692652 3 53'26" 00"
2 . 501 Feresin Kristian Moški ITA CAPRIVESI 10014819661 3 54'14" 48"
3 . 503 Tomasev Alen Moški CRO BK Crikvenica 10008595392 3 54'15" 49"
4 . 502 Šturm Luka Moški SLO KK ZAVRŠNICA 10091542217 3 56'22" 02'56"
5 . 504 MAVRIN Božidar Moški CRO BK Mura Avantura 10092715008 3 1h02'46" 09'20"
6 . 505 KREZIĆ Davor Moški CRO BK Kairos 10092994587 3 1h16'38" 23'12"
VETERANI 1-M
1 . 302 Budin Matjaž Moški SLO MBK ČRNI VRH 10003509360 4 1h08'29" 00"
2 . 308 Mikelj Uroš Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10007459280 4 1h09'42" 01'13"
3 . 316 Felice Thomas Moški SLO ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA 10053843468 4 1h10'28" 01'59"
4 . 311 Podgornik Tadej Moški SLO MBK ČRNI VRH 10017595174 4 1h11'57" 03'28"
5 . 306 Jurak Primož Moški SLO ŠD 2SIMPL 10007400979 4 1h14'03" 05'34"
6 . 315 Žnidarič Marko Moški CRO BK Mura Avantura 10073590951 4 1h15'39" 07'10"
7 . 314 Škrinjar Goran Moški CRO BK Ciklus 10028407644 4 1h18'55" 10'26"
8 . 310 Plevnjak Marko Moški CRO BK Ciklus 10028442505 4 1h19'56" 11'27"
9 . 304 đurić Goran Moški CRO BK BIKER 10028415223 4 1h23'17" 14'48"
10 . 307 Kavčič Jure Moški SLO KK ZAVRŠNICA 10056474996 4 1h25'33" 17'04"
11 . 300 Blatnik Žiga Moški SLO KK ZAVRŠNICA 10017655192 4 1h30'29" 22'00"
12 . 313 Radaković Ivan Moški CRO BK Faust Vrančić 10058284351 3 1h09'00" 1 Lap
13 . 309 Pilčić Ivica Moški CRO BK GROBNIK 10079892113 3 1h21'21" ' '
14 . 301 Brnelić Hrvoje Moški CRO BK GROBNIK 10028421788 3 1h27'09" ' '
DNF 312 Prešeren Jure Moški SLO KK ZAVRŠNICA 10004070243 2 42'49" ' '
VETERANI 2-M
1 . 350 Tancik Mitja Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10004224029 4 1h06'17" 00"
2 . 341 Blaznik Robert Moški SLO MBK ČRNI VRH 10003481270 4 1h10'56" 04'39"
3 . 351 Utranker Damjan Moški SLO ŠD 2SIMPL 10017642058 4 1h12'19" 06'02"
4 . 342 Černe Mitja Moški SLO DEŠ FLEŠ 10017611241 4 1h15'28" 09'11"
5 . 344 KovaČ Tihomir Moški CRO BK Osijek 2010 10073402914 4 1h22'05" 15'48"
6 . 346 Pirc Tomaž Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017574461 3 1h06'38" 1 Lap
7 . 343 Habuš Ivan Moški CRO BK Ciklus 10028445434 3 1h07'33" ' '
8 . 347 RADULOVIĆ Siniša Moški CRO BBK Orlov Krug 10028451292 3 1h07'39" ' '
9 . 340 Balenović Goran Moški CRO BK Crikvenica 10028447858 3 1h12'34" ' '
10 . 345 Pavliš Marko Moški CRO BK Ciklus 10058284149 2 1h07'40" 2 Laps
DNF 349 Starman Jan Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017604470 00" ' '
VETERANI 3-M
1 . 371 PERIĆ Zoran Moški CRO BK Kairos 10080225852 3 1h03'18" 00"
2 . 372 Vovk Janez Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017576178 3 1h08'42" 05'24"
3 . 370 Barilani Gianluca Moški ITA TEAM TODESCO ASD 10030952377 3 1h15'10" 11'52"
VETERANI 4-M
1 . 390 Gomojić Ćiro Moški CRO BK MTB Istra-Pazin 10059367721 3 1h37'31" 00"
VETERANKE-Ž
1 . 352 Utranker Martina Ženski SLO ŠD 2SIMPL 10058948294 3 1h35'55"
U17 M-M
1 . 254 bošnjak fran Moški CRO BBK ŠIŠMIŠ 10058280008 3 46'37" 00"
2 . 269 okmažić ivan Moški CRO BK Makarska 10028417849 3 46'44" 07"
3 . 272 Rus Jure Moški SLO MBK ČRNI VRH 10017582848 3 47'03" 26"
4 . 259 Gnezda Nace Moški SLO MBK ČRNI VRH 10017654586 3 48'03" 01'26"
5 . 261 Jereb Tine Moški SLO MBK ČRNI VRH 10017649637 3 52'00" 05'23"
6 . 275 Štern Nejc Moški SLO KK RAVNE 10017650445 3 52'31" 05'54"
7 . 273 Smrdel Miha Moški SLO MBK ČRNI VRH 10017582747 3 53'59" 07'22"
8 . 256 Curidori Simone Moški ITA ASD ACIDO LATTICO TEAM 10028878904 3 55'28" 08'51"
9 . 280 Peruško Ivan Moški CRO BK Axa 10028453417 3 55'45" 09'08"
10 . 262 Kavčič Jernej Moški SLO KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA 10017613665 3 56'19" 09'42"
11 . 250 Ahacic Gasper Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10017625385 3 57'21" 10'44"
12 . 266 LŐRINCZ Benedek Moški HUN Limitless XCO Team Nagykanizsa 10023626352 3 57'50" 11'13"
13 . 276 Svilokos Jakov Moški CRO BK Montes 10064832356 3 59'05" 12'28"
14 . 279 Zupan Benjamin Moški SLO KK ZAVRŠNICA 10017645290 3 1h00'07" 13'30"
15 . 258 Flocco Kevin Moški ITA ASD TEAM GRANZON 10029409774 3 1h00'07" ' '
16 . 264 Krobot Mihael Moški CRO BK Mura Avantura 10028449373 3 1h00'38" 14'01"
17 . 255 Brus Jakob Moški SLO IZVIR VIPAVA 10073869827 3 1h02'19" 15'42"
18 . 251 Ahola Ruben Moški CRO BBK ŠIŠMIŠ 10077184500 3 1h04'32" 17'55"
19 . 253 Bakoš Matej Moški SLO KK ZAVRŠNICA 10076674339 3 1h06'58" 20'21"
20 . 257 Di Gaspero Cristiano Moški ITA ASD TEAM GRANZON 10033905322 3 1h07'36" 20'59"
21 . 263 Klarić Ante Moški CRO BBK Orlov Krug 10028431791 3 1h10'49" 24'12"
22 . 252 Auer Nal Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017575976 2 47'31" 1 Lap
23 . 260 Greiner Ivan Moški CRO BGK TUšKANAC 10073725845 2 53'26" ' '
24 . 268 Mustač Patrick Moški CRO BBK Šišmiš 10091564445 2 55'54" ' '
25 . 278 Živković Sebastian Moški CRO BK GROBNIK 10028451696 2 1h04'18" ' '
26 . 271 Rnjak Toma Moški CRO BK Montes 10075952293 2 1h21'56" ' '
DNF 267 Markelj Tim Moški SLO KK ZAVRŠNICA 10017651859 1 20'03" ' '
DNF 277 TONEATTI LUCA Moški ITA ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA 10034676874 00" ' '
DNF 270 Pejić Fabijan Moški CRO BBK PAKOŠTANE 10092620937 00" ' '
DNF 265 Lacković Luka Moški CRO BBK Šišmiš 10080440969 1 27'24" ' '
DNF 274 Spahič Aljaž Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10085106164 1 19'35" ' '
U17 W-Ž
1 . 220 Bokros Csenge Anna Ženski HUN Limitless XCO Team Nagykanizsa 10023662930 2 39'20" 00"
2 . 227 RUMAC ELISA Ženski ITA ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA 10028984085 2 40'12" 52"
3 . 225 Nadu Anja Ženski CRO BK Montes 10028452609 2 41'27" 02'07"
4 . 222 Mlakar Daša Ženski SLO MBK ČRNI VRH 10017582949 2 41'30" 02'10"
5 . 221 CANCIANI LISA Ženski ITA ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA 10053334220 2 42'31" 03'11"
6 . 224 Movrin Ema Ženski SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10017644179 2 45'35" 06'15"
7 . 229 TÓTH-ALMÁSI Borbála Ženski HUN Limitless XCO Team Nagykanizsa 10023653735 2 46'32" 07'12"
8 . 223 Moroz Nuša Ženski SLO KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA 10017653273 2 47'38" 08'18"
9 . 230 TRÓCSÁNYI Laura Ženski HUN VKE Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs team 10023654240 2 48'37" 09'17"
10 . 228 Tepić Klara Ženski CRO BBK Šišmiš 10082556478 2 55'12" 15'52"
11 . 226 Pilčić Valentina Ženski CRO BK GROBNIK 10091090761 2 58'13" 18'53"
12 . 231 Trstenjak Ida Ženski CRO BK Mura Avantura 10028441087 1 41'03" 1 Lap
U15 M-M
1 . 414 Pahor Žan Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10017649233 5 23'52" 00"
2 . 406 Gladek Marcel Moški SLO MBK ČRNI VRH 10017588811 5 24'12" 20"
3 . 419 Vovk Ambrož Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017575673 5 25'52" 02'00"
4 . 404 Flocco Alan Moški ITA ASD TEAM GRANZON 10028787459 5 25'54" 02'02"
5 . 415 SETTIN MATTIA Moški ITA BETTINI BIKE TEAM 10029381583 5 26'22" 02'30"
6 . 408 Kavčič Blaž Moški SLO KK ZAVRŠNICA 10056528550 5 26'51" 02'59"
7 . 562 Terpin Tine Moški SLO MBK ČRNI VRH 10017583252 5 27'14" 00"
8 . 405 FÜRI Matyas Moški HUN Bike-Zone Gödöllő 10023604932 5 28'05" 04'13"
9 . 552 Gergely Koppány Moški HUN Limitless XCO Team Nagykanizsa 10074044528 5 28'29" 01'15"
10 . 413 MONOSTORI Noel Moški HUN VKE Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs team 10051221438 5 28'42" 04'50"
11 . 418 Svetličič Jošt Moški SLO MBK ČRNI VRH 10017653576 5 28'43" 04'51"
12 . 411 Marolt Jaka Moški SLO KK ZAVRŠNICA 10017651556 5 29'13" 05'21"
13 . 400 Antolović Noa Moški CRO BGK TUšKANAC 10028421081 5 29'27" 05'35"
14 . 557 Lipovšek Matic Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10017627510 4 24'02" 1 Lap
15 . 564 Utranker Filip Moški SLO ŠD 2SIMPL 10017641957 4 24'18" ' '
16 . 561 Štriker Tine Moški SLO KK RAVNE 10017644785 4 24'45" ' '
17 . 551 Dolinšek Lovro Luka Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 100 833 688 54 4 24'47" ' '
18 . 403 FELICIJAN VID Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10079230489 4 25'02" 1 Lap
19 . 410 Kranjc Alex Moški SLO KK ZAVRŠNICA 10063523058 4 25'02" ' '
20 . 412 Medić Frane Moški CRO BK Crikvenica 10044105880 4 25'12" ' '
21 . 563 Ursella Leonardo Moški ITA ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA 10030431914 4 25'18" ' '
22 . 565 Vorkapić Erik Moški CRO BK GROBNIK 10044105072 4 25'23" ' '
23 . 417 Starman Gal Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017572340 4 25'44" ' '
24 . 556 KISS DANIEL Vince Moški HUN Bike-Zone Gödöllő 10023619581 4 25'52" ' '
25 . 402 BULUM Vinko Moški CRO BK Metković 10090694778 4 26'01" ' '
26 . 416 Škiljić Petar Moški CRO BBK PAKOŠTANE 10093196671 4 26'11" ' '
27 . 401 Aralica Marin Moški CRO BK Montes 10028411785 4 27'34" ' '
28 . 559 Mušič Marko Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10059597891 4 29'58" ' '
29 . 550 Babačič Maj Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10091212518 4 30'15" ' '
30 . 555 Keržan Žan Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10017648425 3 23'05" 2 Laps
31 . 568 Hublin Ivanušić David Moški CRO BK Maraton Beciklin 10073886193 3 23'27" ' '
32 . 558 Mavrović Mirko Moški CRO BGK TUšKANAC 10059089552 3 23'48" ' '
33 . 554 Ivanović Neo Moški CRO BK GROBNIK 10091031450 3 24'44" ' '
34 . 560 Pečnjak Filip Moški CRO BGK TUŠKANAC 10044106284 3 25'07" ' '
35 . 553 GUTMAN OŽBEJ Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10079247263 3 29'41" ' '
36 . 420 MARČELJA LOVRO Moški CRO BK Crikvenica 10058276873 3 33'22" 2 Laps
DNF 567 PRENAR Leon Moški CRO BK Mura Avantura 10092729859 00" ' '
DNF 407 Inkret Jan Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017576481 1 05'18" ' '
DNF 409 KISS GYÖRGY Ádám Moški HUN VKE Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs team 10023620187 2 12'14" ' '
U15 W-Ž
1 . 453 Kranjec Žagar Hana Ženski SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017554455 5 28'13" 00"
2 . 459 Smrdel Tina Ženski SLO MBK ČRNI VRH 10017582646 5 36'16" 08'03"
3 . 452 Klemenčič Ivana Ženski SLO MBK ČRNI VRH 10017579010 4 25'12" 1 Lap
4 . 953 Perusin Bianca Ženski ITA GCD PEDALE MANZANESE 10029506774 4 25'54" 00"
5 . 951 KISS LOTTI Emma Ženski HUN Bike-Zone Gödöllő 10023618975 4 27'02" 01'08"
6 . 952 Pušec Mirta Ženski CRO BK Montes 10058281725 4 27'42" 01'48"
7 . 458 SANTIN GAIA Ženski ITA ASD TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS 10033060008 4 28'57" ' '
8 . 455 Mlinar Lucija Ženski SLO KK RAVNE 10055771849 4 29'08" ' '
9 . 456 OROSZ Lili Ženski HUN VKE Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs team 10058240400 3 24'02" 2 Laps
10 . 450 Čoga Spasovski Dora Ženski CRO BK Montes 10028447555 3 25'18" ' '
11 . 454 Kranjec Zoja Ženski SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017564862 3 25'34" ' '
12 . 950 Hunjak Ana Ženski CRO BK Mura Avantura 10080422175 3 29'07" 1 Lap
U13 M-M
1 . 626 Rudolf Jernej Moški SLO MBK ČRNI VRH 10017578202 5 14'32" 00"
2 . 607 Boškin Filip Moški SLO KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA 10017650950 5 14'42" 10"
3 . 602 Ažman Juš Moški SLO KK ZAVRŠNICA 10017652768 5 14'48" 16"
4 . 620 Pečnik Tian Moški SLO KK RAVNE 10017650647 5 14'54" 22"
5 . 628 Štajnar Gašper Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10059001545 5 15'04" 32"
6 . 634 ZUPANIČ JURIJ Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10017614069 5 15'19" 47"
7 . 632 Utranker Jaka Moški SLO ŠD 2SIMPL 10017641856 5 15'59" 01'27"
8 . 608 Golob Nik Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10077201876 5 16'07" 01'35"
9 . 605 Berlot Vid Moški SLO KK ZAVRŠNICA 10088905736 5 16'19" 01'47"
10 . 630 Tominšek Jaka Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017577390 5 16'30" 01'58"
11 . 633 Zupan Urban Moški SLO KK ZAVRŠNICA 10056529863 5 17'12" 02'40"
12 . 622 Pletzer Benjamin Moški AUT RC KAC RADCLUB 10079632738 5 17'16" 02'44"
13 . 631 Turčić Marko Moški CRO BK Novigrad 10028439067 5 17'29" 02'57"
14 . 616 Kunc Ambrož Moški SLO MBK ČRNI VRH 10017578404 5 17'34" 03'02"
15 . 600 Antolović Erik Moški CRO BGK TUšKANAC 10028409563 5 18'03" 03'31"
16 . 601 Auer Nik Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017576986 5 18'06" 03'34"
17 . 612 Knafelj Aljaž Moški SLO KK ZAVRŠNICA 10088907150 5 18'09" 03'37"
18 . 627 Rupnik Ožbe Moški SLO MBK ČRNI VRH 10050452512 5 18'31" 03'59"
19 . 609 GUDELLA Ádám Moški HUN Bike-Zone Gödöllő 10059624769 4 15'09" 1 Lap
20 . 604 Benda Gal Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10017648930 4 15'19" ' '
21 . 613 Kobal Ažbe Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10017642260 4 15'49" ' '
22 . 621 PERIĆ Frane Moški CRO BK Kairos 10082985706 4 15'50" ' '
23 . 614 Korošec Aljaž Moški SLO KK ZAVRŠNICA 10017617204 4 16'04" ' '
24 . 636 PEJDO David Moški CRO BBK Orlov Krug 10093189500 4 16'22" ' '
25 . 623 Prelec Žiga Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017576582 4 17'05" ' '
26 . 610 Jugović Dominik Moški CRO BK GROBNIK 10091086317 4 17'06" ' '
27 . 617 Likić Karlo Moški CRO BBK Šišmiš 10091563334 4 17'14" ' '
28 . 618 Mikuličić Nikola Moški CRO BK GROBNIK 10091033470 4 17'17" ' '
29 . 625 RADULOVIĆ Jurica Moški CRO BBK Orlov Krug 10028410674 4 17'37" ' '
30 . 629 Talajić Marko Moški CRO BK Metković 10077919777 4 18'09" ' '
31 . 606 Bokun Ivan Moški CRO BK Dugo Selo 2001 10080158255 4 19'47" ' '
32 . 624 RAĐENOVIĆ Luka Moški CRO BK Dugo Selo 2001 10090326178 2 16'09" 3 Laps
U13 W-Ž
1 . 662 Terpin Eva Ženski SLO MBK ČRNI VRH 10017578505 5 16'00" 00"
2 . 661 Tancik Meta Ženski SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10017646102 5 16'09" 09"
3 . 659 Šerkezi Maruša Tereza Ženski SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10075260058 5 16'21" 21"
4 . 651 Gnezda Hana Ženski SLO KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA 10017610534 5 16'49" 49"
5 . 653 KISS BETTINA Nikoletta Ženski HUN Bike-Zone Gödöllő 10023619076 5 17'45" 01'45"
6 . 650 Ahačič Nastja Ženski SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10061638329 5 19'12" 03'12"
7 . 658 Pletzer Lina Ženski AUT RC KAC RADCLUB 10087908252 5 20'15" 04'15"
8 . 652 Inkret Ana Ženski SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017576380 5 20'54" 04'54"
9 . 657 Nadu Lena Ženski CRO BK Montes 10028426337 4 16'18" 1 Lap
10 . 660 SZÁVAI Petra Ženski HUN Bike-Zone Gödöllő 10082607406 4 16'23" ' '
11 . 654 Krapež Kaja Ženski SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017604874 4 17'24" ' '
12 . 655 KROBOT Gabriela Ženski CRO BASK VINICA 10092950131 3 18'28" 2 Laps
U11 M-M
1 . 815 Majnik Maks Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017577491 4 12'12" 00"
2 . 804 Dejak Lenart Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10017614271 4 12'39" 27"
3 . 825 Šerkezi Joža Matjaž Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10075259553 4 13'37" 01'25"
4 . 811 Krapež Jakob Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017602854 4 13'44" 01'32"
5 . 829 Žonta Vid Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10075260462 4 13'57" 01'45"
6 . 801 Antler Jurij Moški SLO MBK ČRNI VRH 10062189007 4 14'06" 01'54"
7 . 803 Cigale Amadej Moški SLO MBK ČRNI VRH 10017588407 4 14'12" 02'00"
8 . 805 Golob Jon Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10091211811 4 14'12" ' '
9 . 808 Klemenčič Urban Moški SLO MBK ČRNI VRH 10017588508 4 14'17" 02'05"
10 . 802 Berlec Oskar Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10075246520 4 14'19" 02'07"
11 . 823 Rojc Žan Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10059916476 4 14'28" 02'16"
12 . 814 Lampe Urban Moški SLO MBK ČRNI VRH 10050453421 4 14'29" 02'17"
13 . 817 Mlakar Jakob Moški SLO MBK ČRNI VRH 10017578606 4 15'13" 03'01"
14 . 816 Milun Toni Moški CRO BGK TUšKANAC 10058282230 4 15'59" 03'47"
15 . 826 Sirovina Dvornik Kai Moški SLO KK RAVNE 10091269910 4 16'00" 03'48"
16 . 824 Rupnik Luka Moški SLO MBK ČRNI VRH 10050449882 3 12'14" 1 Lap
17 . 820 Petač Nejc Moški SLO KK ZAVRŠNICA 10091539183 3 12'34" ' '
18 . 810 Kovačič Patrik Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10089667285 3 12'42" ' '
19 . 813 Kuhar Noa Moški CRO BK MTB Istra-Pazin 10092654986 3 13'36" ' '
20 . 828 Vršić Rene Moški CRO BK Dugo Selo 2001 10080160982 3 13'36" ' '
21 . 819 Noršić Filip Moški CRO BBK Šišmiš 100 3 13'45" ' '
22 . 830 ZUBAN Roko Moški CRO BK Montes 10095955010 3 13'47" ' '
23 . 827 VIŠTICA Jure Moški CRO BK Metković 10090699630 3 13'48" ' '
24 . 821 PETROVIĆ TRISTAN KOVAČIĆ Moški CRO BK Dugo Selo 2001 10080158861 3 14'14" ' '
25 . 806 Gutman Lovro Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10083368652 3 14'26" ' '
26 . 800 Abramović Pavel Moški CRO BK GROBNIK 10091036605 3 15'57" ' '
27 . 809 Kokalj David Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017576279 3 15'59" ' '
28 . 822 Pilčić Filip Moški CRO BK GROBNIK 10079892315 3 16'00" ' '
29 . 818 Mlinar Klemen Moški SLO KK RAVNE 10091270011 2 09'34" 2 Laps
30 . 812 KROBOT Simon Moški CRO BASK VINICA 10029244067 2 12'49" ' '
31 . 807 HRGAR Jakov Moški CRO BASK VINICA 10092943663 2 18'25" ' '
U11 W-Ž
1 . 841 Šoštarko Tajda Ženski SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10017566781 4 15'16" 00"
2 . 836 Klarić Maša Ženski CRO BBK Orlov Krug 10059526355 4 18'28" 03'12"
3 . 839 okmažić petra Ženski CRO BK Makarska 10078960610 4 19'05" 03'49"
4 . 837 Kobal NeŽa Ženski SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10059518271 4 20'18" 05'02"
5 . 835 Bokšić Lara Ženski CRO BK Metković 10082412796 3 15'41" 1 Lap
6 . 838 Mrak Metka Ženski SLO KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA 10052075644 3 18'55" ' '
7 . 840 RADULOVIĆ GITA Lucia Ženski CRO BBK Orlov Krug 10059248085 3 21'22" ' '
8 . 842 Talajić Mara Ženski CRO BK Metković 10082413002 2 11'50" 2 Laps
U9 M-M
1 . 850 Dejak Urban Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10059016396 6 13'22" 00"
2 . 861 Šekoranja Žan Moški SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10059002252 6 13'32" 10"
3 . 858 Mlakar Tine Moški SLO MBK ČRNI VRH 10017588710 6 13'34" 12"
4 . 855 Lampe Ožbej Moški SLO MBK ČRNI VRH 10083951965 6 13'34" ' '
5 . 854 Korošec Janušič David Moški SLO KK ZAVRŠNICA 10088909372 6 13'34" ' '
6 . 871 Rupnik Lan Moški SLO MBK ČRNI VRH 10050455340 6 13'36" 14"
7 . 859 Mlečnik Aljaž Moški SLO MBK ČRNI VRH 10060808068 6 14'00" 38"
8 . 860 Prezelj Jakob Moški SLO KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA 10092777854 6 14'08" 46"
9 . 851 Dragičević Luka Moški CRO BK Dugo Selo 2001 10080158457 6 14'22" 01'00"
10 . 852 GRUDEN ŽIGA Moški SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10079229883 6 14'27" 01'05"
11 . 853 Horvat Jan Moški CRO BBK Šišmiš 10080213425 6 14'33" 01'11"
12 . 856 Mažar Matija Moški CRO BK Dugo Selo 2001 10080161184 5 14'50" 1 Lap
U9 W-Ž
1 . 870 Utranker Neža Ženski SLO ŠD 2SIMPL 10058948092 6 13'37" 00"
2 . 868 Pevec Kaja Ženski SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10061637521 6 14'50" 01'13"
3 . 865 Kosec Anamarija Ženski SLO CALCIT BIKE TEAM 10082240624 6 16'03" 02'26"
4 . 863 Dominiković Iva Ženski CRO BK Metković 10082412493 6 16'20" 02'43"
5 . 864 KOBAL EVA Ženski SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10079232210 5 14'00" 1 Lap
6 . 869 Tancik Ema Ženski SLO ENERGIJATEAM.COM 10081089859 5 14'16" ' '
7 . 866 MALEZIJA Erika Ženski CRO BK Metković 100 4 14'40" 2 Laps
U7 M-M
1 . 900 Gladek Patrik Moški SLO MBK ČRNI VRH 10082067539 5 09'37" 00"
2 . 903 Rupnik Tilen Moški SLO MBK ČRNI VRH 10079491783 5 09'45" 08"
3 . 902 MIKULIĆ Toni Moški CRO BK Dugo Selo 2001 10090327794 5 10'30" 53"
DNF 901 HRGAR Vinko Moški CRO BASK VINICA 10092951444 3 06'24" ' '

Komentarji