Prijave in naročila (0)
×

Točkovanje

Statistika

Moški

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 Skupaj
UvrstitevTekmovalecKlub25.02.01.04.07.04.08.06.13.06.14.06.15.06.16.06.17.06.18.06.24.06.21.07.28.07.29.07.25.08.26.08.14.10.
1MOHORIC MatejBAHRAIN - MERIDA000000000120100000008228
2ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL - Jumbo0000000002000000000200
3POGAČAR TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum500500000010030000001186
4TRATNIK JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice0007000000250000000122
5PAVLIČ MarkoMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete0107000002122515120025108
6KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil1100000002000050150105
7GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil1180180000024000001181
8GAZVODA GregorAdria Mobil1003500000025000100172
8NOVAK DomenBAHRAIN - MERIDA00000000027000000072
10PENKO IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum100450000022000100170
11PIBERNIK LukaBAHRAIN - MERIDA00000000006000000060
12DRINOVEC MatejOE2010000000202025111051
12PRIMOŽIČ JakaKK Kranj100150000020003003051
14BRAJKOVIČ JaniADRIA MOBIL (ADR)00000000040800000048
15ČEMAŽAR NikKK Kranj1101200000215001001547
16ČOTAR LukaKK Kranj10010000020035100545
17GROŠELJ MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum10030000002003111039
18JENKO RobiMEBLOJOGI PRO- CONCRETE10000000000300100638
19RUPNIK JureH&R Block Pro Cycling Team00000000000000003535
19KOROŠEC RokMy Bike Stevens181000000020000012235
21HORVAT ŽigaADR00090000000000002029
22FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum00050000020013131328
23PER DavidBAHRAIN - MERIDA00022000002000000024
24VEBER MaticKK Bled10000000020001015120
25REPSE UrosMEBLOJOGI PRO- CONCRETE11000000000150101120
26GOLČER JureAdria Mobil1100000006900000017
27SAGADIN LukaCycling Team Graz ARBÖ10020000000000001316
28ROŠKAR TIMMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete0006000000006000416
28LAVRIČ MartinKK Kranj11000000020010100116
30BOLE GregaBAHRAIN - MERIDA00000000021000000012
30PAJEK LukaKK Bled1000000000000109112
32BAJC AndiMy Bike Stevens1100000002600000010
33PER GorazdADRIA MOBIL (ADR)00000000000000001010
33ČIBEJ SimonMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete1000000000005111110
35BOZIC JonAdria Mobil100400000200000119
36KOREN KristijanBAHRAIN - MERIDA000000000070000007
37RUČIGAJ ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum110100000200000005
38JERMAN ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum100000000200010004
39JARC AljažADRIA MOBIL (ADR)000300000000000014
40OBAL PrimožMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete100000000000010013
41DEBEVEC BlažLJU000000000000000112
41MEZGEC LukaMITCHELTON SCOTT000000000200000002
41KUMP MarkoCCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE000000000200000002
41ČERNE MATIJA GregorKK Bled000000000000010012
41BAVEC TimotejOE1000100000000000012
41PRAH AljažLjubljana Gusto Xaurum000000000000000112
41HOČEVAR KRISTJAN MEBLOJOGI PRO- CONCRETE100000000000010002
41BOŽIČ BorutBAHRAIN - MERIDA000000000200000002
49HOMAN GregorBAM.BI000000000000000011
49ROGINA RadoslavADRIA MOBIL (ADR) 000000000000000011
49VRHOVNIK LukaROG AS 000000000000000011
49OSTERVUH JanMEBLOJOGI PRO- CONCRETE000000000000000011
49KOŽELJ MartinKK Bled000000000000000011
49LAKOTA LukaKK Kranj000000000000000011
49DRAGAR BlažENERGIJATEAM.COM000100000000000001
49KAVŠEK LukaOE2000000000000000101
49ŠMID JakobKK Bled000000000000000011
49KRANJC MartinKK BLED000000000000000011